|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11,12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Lillian Cooper | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back | ||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Tia Burden | Selby | 1:13.43 | 1:16.34 | +2.91 | ||||
12 | Ashleigh Horsley | Selby | 1:18.22 | 1:18.23 | +0.01 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Keir Murie | Selby | 1:35.13 | 1:27.23 | 6.0 | -7.90 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Kate Ripley | Selby | 44.29 | 42.84 | -1.45 | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 44.95 | 46.14 | 5.0 | +1.19 | |||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ashleigh Horsley | Selby | 34.63 | 35.13 | 3.0 | +0.50 | |||
8 | Tia Burden | Selby | 34.34 | 36.31 | +1.97 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Nathaniel Mosey | Selby | 32.45 | 31.83 | -0.62 | ||||
11 | Keir Murie | Selby | 38.65 | 33.85 | -4.80 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 48.84 | 49.58 | +0.74 | ||||
19 | Kate Ripley | Selby | 51.57 | 51.28 | -0.29 | ||||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Tia Burden | Selby | 28.84 | 29.62 | +0.78 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Ashleigh Horsley | Selby | 30.90 | 31.59 | 5.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Nathaniel Mosey | Selby | 39.38 | 39.86 | 5.0 | +0.48 | |||
3 | Keir Murie | Selby | 46.30 | 43.67 | 4.0 | -2.63 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 37.07 | 37.70 | +0.63 | ||||
21 | Kate Ripley | Selby | 39.49 | 39.79 | +0.30 | ||||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Tia Burden | Selby | 33.78 | 34.74 | +0.96 | ||||
8 | Ashleigh Horsley | Selby | 34.90 | 35.25 | +0.35 | ||||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Keir Murie | Selby | 48.55 | 46.43 | 4.0 | -2.12 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lillian Cooper | Selby | 43.08 | 46.70 | 4.0 | +3.62 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Tia Burden | Selby | 41.15 | 42.35 | +1.20 | ||||
16 | Ashleigh Horsley | Selby | 44.29 | 44.85 | +0.56 | ||||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Nathaniel Mosey | Selby | 38.96 | 39.32 | 4.0 | +0.36 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Keir Murie | Selby | 48.50 | 43.51 | 4.0 | -4.99 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Alice Moore | Selby | 1:41.91 | 1:41.94 | +0.03 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Freya McKeating | Selby | 1:51.49 | 1:53.03 | 6.0 | +1.54 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Alex Mosey | Selby | 1:11.25 | 1:12.65 | +1.40 | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 56.46 | 49.10 | 3.0 | -7.36 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Alice Moore | Selby | 49.93 | 48.49 | -1.44 | ||||
15 | Freya McKeating | Selby | 48.67 | 48.51 | -0.16 | ||||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Alex Mosey | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Grace Gibson | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast | ||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Alice Moore | Selby | 51.40 | 54.02 | +2.62 | ||||
26 | Freya McKeating | Selby | 1:00.53 | 56.95 | -3.58 | ||||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Alex Mosey | Selby | 31.31 | 32.32 | 4.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 50.60 | 45.16 | -5.44 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Alice Moore | Selby | 42.39 | 42.58 | +0.19 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Freya McKeating | Selby | 45.88 | 45.51 | 5.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9,10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Grace Gibson | Selby | 1:03.43 | 57.95 | 4.0 | -5.48 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Alice Moore | Selby | 49.70 | 51.37 | 1.0 | +1.67 | |||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Alex Mosey | Selby | 31.56 | 32.39 | 1.0 | +0.83 |