|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Philippa Bache | Darlington | 1:41.30 | 1:35.40 | 3.0 | -5.90 | |||
6 | Neve Kell | Darlington | 1:37.53 | 1:37.26 | 1.0 | -0.27 | |||
11,12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Megan Lester | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF - Misc | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Isabelle Stephenson | Darlington | 1:26.00 | 1:20.59 | 1.0 | -5.41 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Kate Moorcock | Darlington | 1:40.34 | 1:29.14 | -11.20 | ||||
8 | Olivia Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 1:41.37 | 1:29.45 | -11.92 | ||||
12 | Grace Copping | Darlington | 1:43.58 | 1:31.89 | -11.69 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Chloe Naisbitt | Darlington | 1:19.96 | 1:19.54 | 5.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hugo Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 1:43.50 | 1:38.69 | 6.0 | -4.81 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Lewis Kestle | Darlington | 1:34.01 | 1:31.30 | 3.0 | -2.71 | |||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Oliver Carr | Darlington | 1:18.19 | 1:12.40 | 4.0 | -5.79 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Johnson Bache | Darlington | 1:16.73 | 1:12.16 | 5.0 | -4.57 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Neve Kell | Darlington | 44.43 | 44.90 | +0.47 | ||||
17 | Evie Maddison | Darlington | 53.11 | 44.90 | -8.21 | ||||
11,12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Philippa Bache | Darlington | 45.45 | 45.51 | 6.0 | +0.06 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Isabelle Stephenson | Darlington | 38.50 | 36.78 | 2.0 | -1.72 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Kate Moorcock | Darlington | 46.40 | 42.55 | -3.85 | ||||
16 | Olivia Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 46.33 | 43.45 | -2.88 | ||||
18 | Grace Copping | Darlington | 43.53 | 44.05 | +0.52 | ||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hugo Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 46.49 | 46.85 | 6.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Chloe Naisbitt | Darlington | 36.32 | 35.37 | 2.0 | -0.95 | |||
12 | Claudia Chapman | Darlington | 38.49 | 37.69 | -0.80 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Oliver Carr | Darlington | 29.57 | 27.98 | 6.0 | -1.59 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Johnson Bache | Darlington | 29.59 | 28.98 | 6.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Evie Maddison | Darlington | 53.62 | 51.46 | -2.16 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Isabelle Stephenson | Darlington | 42.00 | 40.32 | 4.0 | -1.68 | |||
8 | Olivia Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 42.40 | 42.81 | +0.41 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Grace Copping | Darlington | 47.76 | 48.40 | +0.64 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Kate Moorcock | Darlington | 47.67 | 49.90 | 6.0 | +2.23 | |||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Hugo Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 48.50 | 46.96 | 3.0 | -1.54 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Lewis Kestle | Darlington | 47.50 | 41.81 | 6.0 | -5.69 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Claudia Chapman | Darlington | 30.59 | 30.74 | +0.15 | ||||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Oliver Carr | Darlington | 50.30 | 31.75 | 5.0 | -18.55 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Johnson Bache | Darlington | 32.57 | 32.61 | 5.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Evie Maddison | Darlington | 48.16 | 36.16 | 3.0 | -12.00 | |||
12 | Philippa Bache | Darlington | 38.98 | 37.80 | -1.18 | ||||
13 | Megan Lester | Darlington | 55.36 | 37.84 | -17.52 | ||||
15 | Neve Kell | Darlington | 38.04 | 38.79 | +0.75 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Isabelle Stephenson | Darlington | 32.68 | 31.48 | 3.0 | -1.20 | |||
6 | Sofia Vassilounis | Darlington | 33.24 | 32.09 | 1.0 | -1.15 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Kate Moorcock | Darlington | 35.43 | 34.51 | 6.0 | -0.92 | |||
5 | Olivia Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 35.47 | 35.07 | 2.0 | -0.40 | |||
13 | Grace Copping | Darlington | 37.69 | 36.48 | -1.21 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Hugo Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 51.08 | 48.18 | 5.0 | -2.90 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Lewis Kestle | Darlington | 41.58 | 38.91 | 6.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Oliver Carr | Darlington | 37.48 | 36.98 | 6.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11,12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Philippa Bache | Darlington | 48.07 | 43.30 | -4.77 | ||||
10 | Megan Lester | Darlington | 52.00 | 44.66 | -7.34 | ||||
11 | Neve Kell | Darlington | 45.87 | 45.04 | -0.83 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Isabelle Stephenson | Darlington | 35.50 | 35.01 | 1.0 | -0.49 | |||
7 | Sofia Vassilounis | Darlington | 39.19 | 36.31 | -2.88 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Olivia Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 48.01 | 47.01 | -1.00 | ||||
8 | Grace Copping | Darlington | 46.71 | 47.38 | +0.67 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9,10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hugo Douglas-Reeves | Darlington | 41.50 | 39.60 | 6.0 | -1.90 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lewis Kestle | Darlington | 37.55 | 35.70 | 4.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Claudia Chapman | Darlington | 38.49 | 38.97 | +0.48 | ||||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Johnson Bache | Darlington | 34.90 | 33.42 | 6.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emily Burrell | Darlington | 1:29.06 | 1:26.71 | 6.0 | -2.35 | |||
3 | Ruby Diment | Darlington | 1:34.60 | 1:27.60 | 4.0 | -7.00 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Lydia Reeves | Darlington | 1:49.88 | 1:45.57 | -4.31 | ||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Ella McMonagle | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast | ||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Ellie Davison | Darlington | 1:36.31 | 1:30.66 | -5.65 | ||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Sophie Davison | Darlington | 1:36.40 | 1:32.13 | 5.0 | -4.27 | |||
3 | Ribanna-Sorina Besnea | Darlington | 1:34.66 | 1:32.79 | 4.0 | -1.87 | |||
6 | Bronte Allan | Darlington | 1:38.05 | 1:34.41 | 1.0 | -3.64 | |||
13,14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Emily Lester | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back | ||||||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Molly Mooney | Darlington | 1:12.61 | 1:13.50 | 6.0 | +0.89 | |||
8 | Milly Anderson | Darlington | 1:23.13 | 1:18.10 | -5.03 | ||||
13 | Jessica Briggs | Darlington | 1:20.86 | 1:19.84 | -1.02 | ||||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Evan Reeves | Darlington | 1:29.25 | 1:22.62 | 1.0 | -6.63 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Tyler Naisbitt | Darlington | 1:32.06 | 1:27.02 | 5.0 | -5.04 | |||
3 | Joshua Kestle | Darlington | 1:26.38 | 1:28.20 | 4.0 | +1.82 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Rowan Carr | Darlington | 1:13.65 | 1:11.10 | -2.55 | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emily Burrell | Darlington | 40.40 | 39.24 | 6.0 | -1.16 | |||
3 | Ruby Diment | Darlington | 41.72 | 40.00 | 4.0 | -1.72 | |||
8 | Ella McMonagle | Darlington | 43.44 | 43.71 | +0.27 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
20 | Lydia Reeves | Darlington | 49.19 | 49.80 | +0.61 | ||||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Tyler Naisbitt | Darlington | 47.25 | 43.62 | 4.0 | -3.63 | |||
11 | Joshua Kestle | Darlington | 46.02 | 47.00 | +0.98 | ||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Emily Lester | Darlington | 39.17 | 41.05 | +1.88 | ||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sophie Davison | Darlington | 44.13 | 41.65 | 6.0 | -2.48 | |||
2 | Ellie Davison | Darlington | 44.67 | 42.16 | 5.0 | -2.51 | |||
3 | Bronte Allan | Darlington | 43.82 | 42.82 | 4.0 | -1.00 | |||
8 | Ribanna-Sorina Besnea | Darlington | 45.32 | 46.64 | +1.32 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Molly Mooney | Darlington | 33.37 | 31.88 | 6.0 | -1.49 | |||
11 | Milly Anderson | Darlington | 35.24 | 35.00 | -0.24 | ||||
14 | Jessica Briggs | Darlington | 35.02 | 35.47 | +0.45 | ||||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Rowan Carr | Darlington | 27.96 | 27.37 | -0.59 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emily Burrell | Darlington | 44.45 | 44.43 | 6.0 | -0.02 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Ella McMonagle | Darlington | 56.53 | 53.51 | -3.02 | ||||
12 | Ruby Diment | Darlington | 51.34 | 53.73 | +2.39 | ||||
25 | Lydia Reeves | Darlington | 56.82 | 56.87 | +0.05 | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Evan Reeves | Darlington | 40.55 | 39.76 | 4.0 | -0.79 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Sophie Davison | Darlington | 37.46 | 35.59 | -1.87 | ||||
11 | Ellie Davison | Darlington | 37.01 | 35.91 | -1.10 | ||||
13 | Ribanna-Sorina Besnea | Darlington | 40.25 | 37.16 | -3.09 | ||||
14 | Bronte Allan | Darlington | 39.23 | 37.34 | -1.89 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Molly Mooney | Darlington | 30.03 | 30.64 | 1.0 | +0.61 | |||
10 | Milly Anderson | Darlington | 32.32 | 31.71 | -0.61 | ||||
13 | Jessica Briggs | Darlington | 32.76 | 32.30 | -0.46 | ||||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Rowan Carr | Darlington | 33.37 | 32.06 | 5.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Emily Burrell | Darlington | 33.87 | 33.13 | 6.0 | -0.74 | |||
3 | Ruby Diment | Darlington | 34.99 | 34.93 | 4.0 | -0.06 | |||
10 | Ella McMonagle | Darlington | 36.18 | 38.10 | +1.92 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
22 | Lydia Reeves | Darlington | 43.34 | 44.14 | +0.80 | ||||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Evan Reeves | Darlington | 37.29 | 36.34 | 1.0 | -0.95 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Joshua Kestle | Darlington | 37.82 | 38.93 | 6.0 | +1.11 | |||
4 | Tyler Naisbitt | Darlington | 42.52 | 39.81 | 3.0 | -2.71 | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Emily Lester | Darlington | 39.35 | 38.34 | 3.0 | -1.01 | |||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ellie Davison | Darlington | 43.90 | 43.67 | 4.0 | -0.23 | |||
7 | Sophie Davison | Darlington | 46.48 | 45.78 | -0.70 | ||||
8 | Bronte Allan | Darlington | 55.55 | 46.97 | -8.58 | ||||
13,14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Ribanna-Sorina Besnea | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back | ||||||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Molly Mooney | Darlington | 33.86 | 34.50 | 5.0 | +0.64 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Milly Anderson | Darlington | 38.19 | 38.23 | 2.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Rowan Carr | Darlington | 37.68 | 37.88 | 3.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ruby Diment | Darlington | 40.00 | 38.37 | 6.0 | -1.63 | |||
2 | Emily Burrell | Darlington | 44.26 | 38.74 | 5.0 | -5.52 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Ella McMonagle | Darlington | 43.54 | 47.60 | 2.0 | +4.06 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Lydia Reeves | Darlington | 1:00.08 | 59.57 | -0.51 | ||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Joshua Kestle | Darlington | 33.99 | 33.15 | -0.84 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Evan Reeves | Darlington | 35.54 | 33.64 | 6.0 | -1.90 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13,14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Emily Lester | Darlington | 46.10 | 48.09 | 3.0 | +1.99 | |||
5 | Bronte Allan | Darlington | 50.46 | 48.47 | 2.0 | -1.99 | |||
8 | Ellie Davison | Darlington | 48.49 | 49.83 | +1.34 | ||||
9 | Ribanna-Sorina Besnea | Darlington | 48.32 | 50.45 | +2.13 | ||||
10 | Sophie Davison | Darlington | 48.70 | 50.86 | +2.16 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Molly Mooney | Darlington | 37.01 | 36.92 | 6.0 | -0.09 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Milly Anderson | Darlington | 43.53 | 43.48 | 1.0 | -0.05 |