|
Ellie Bellhouse-Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
NT |
1:45.22 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
52.94 |
48.52 |
5.0 |
-4.42 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
47.00 |
43.39 |
|
-3.61 |
Harry Brackenridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:33.70 |
1:33.40 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
36.22 |
37.20 |
6.0 |
+0.98 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
41.38 |
43.10 |
5.0 |
+1.72 |
Nicholas Brackenridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:18.14 |
1:12.73 |
4.0 |
-5.41 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
30.21 |
29.19 |
|
-1.02 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:15.79 |
1:11.99 |
6.0 |
-3.80 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
35.04 |
35.72 |
3.0 |
+0.68 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
33.44 |
32.07 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
George Brickwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th |
1:40.68 |
1:42.82 |
2.0 |
+2.14 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th |
49.59 |
48.64 |
|
-0.95 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
53.68 |
54.40 |
2.0 |
+0.72 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
39.24 |
38.77 |
5.0 |
-0.47 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th |
53.72 |
54.90 |
|
+1.18 |
Isobel Brickwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:28.18 |
1:30.92 |
5.0 |
+2.74 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
34.04 |
33.48 |
|
-0.56 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
40.18 |
40.54 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:24.12 |
1:19.34 |
6.0 |
-4.78 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
46.81 |
48.11 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:42.93 |
1:45.85 |
6.0 |
+2.92 |
Louis Cass |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
NT |
1:41.47 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
55.99 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
42.78 |
42.93 |
4.0 |
+0.15 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
54.15 |
53.57 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
Eleanor Cater |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
31.47 |
31.52 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
35.74 |
35.36 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
34.47 |
33.86 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
Hannah Clegg |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:21.30 |
1:18.10 |
6.0 |
-3.20 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
30.97 |
30.80 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
35.20 |
34.85 |
5.0 |
-0.35 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
45.88 |
45.19 |
|
-0.69 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
38.48 |
38.23 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th |
45.00 |
44.92 |
|
-0.08 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
51.99 |
52.42 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
36.23 |
36.18 |
1.0 |
-0.05 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.5 Not on surface during stroke - Fly |
Ellie Doran |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:31.59 |
1:29.36 |
|
-2.23 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st |
36.81 |
36.68 |
|
-0.13 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
42.10 |
43.93 |
1.0 |
+1.83 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
45.80 |
45.27 |
|
-0.53 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
42.63 |
44.10 |
5.0 |
+1.47 |
Libby Doran |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th |
1:45.01 |
1:42.94 |
|
-2.07 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
49.37 |
50.84 |
3.0 |
+1.47 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
59.68 |
56.47 |
|
-3.21 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
43.92 |
42.18 |
2.0 |
-1.74 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
48.63 |
46.92 |
3.0 |
-1.71 |
Caitlin George |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
NT |
1:04.77 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
NT |
47.93 |
4.0 |
npt |
Talulla Green |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th |
2:03.75 |
2:07.48 |
|
+3.73 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
1:00.46 |
57.54 |
3.0 |
-2.92 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:08.00 |
1:00.47 |
4.0 |
-7.53 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
57.24 |
50.63 |
1.0 |
-6.61 |
Emilia Hartley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:39.13 |
1:38.93 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
46.16 |
46.35 |
|
+0.19 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
53.97 |
54.95 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
38.34 |
39.50 |
2.0 |
+1.16 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
46.16 |
48.95 |
4.0 |
+2.79 |
Lily Hayes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:37.51 |
1:35.70 |
6.0 |
-1.81 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
53.10 |
53.39 |
|
+0.29 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th |
45.45 |
47.03 |
|
+1.58 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
44.75 |
47.31 |
|
+2.56 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
38.33 |
38.15 |
|
-0.18 |
Alice Iwanejko |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:34.31 |
1:35.45 |
5.0 |
+1.14 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th |
42.84 |
43.91 |
|
+1.07 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th |
35.17 |
36.60 |
|
+1.43 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
42.22 |
46.25 |
1.0 |
+4.03 |
Daniel Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:31.00 |
1:24.15 |
|
-6.85 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
41.50 |
39.71 |
|
-1.79 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
47.00 |
46.30 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
35.01 |
36.82 |
4.0 |
+1.81 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
39.00 |
39.26 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
Matthew Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:22.77 |
1:17.98 |
|
-4.79 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
31.74 |
31.95 |
3.0 |
+0.21 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th |
37.27 |
37.12 |
|
-0.15 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
38.24 |
39.49 |
5.0 |
+1.25 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
35.37 |
36.80 |
5.0 |
+1.43 |
Daniel Jubb |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
45.48 |
47.64 |
1.0 |
+2.16 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
39.96 |
39.33 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
44.57 |
48.53 |
2.0 |
+3.96 |
Charlie Kellett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
55.06 |
58.07 |
3.0 |
+3.01 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
NT |
1:00.68 |
6.0 |
npt |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
NT |
50.34 |
1.0 |
npt |
Harvey Kellett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
49.14 |
46.90 |
4.0 |
-2.24 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
51.67 |
50.54 |
|
-1.13 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
44.21 |
42.83 |
1.0 |
-1.38 |
Ruby Knight |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:28.26 |
1:21.84 |
|
-6.42 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
46.86 |
42.90 |
|
-3.96 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
42.29 |
39.94 |
5.0 |
-2.35 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
39.35 |
38.97 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
34.86 |
33.60 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
Libby McCarthy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
NT |
1:36.10 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th |
45.65 |
45.15 |
|
-0.50 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
43.34 |
41.27 |
5.0 |
-2.07 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th |
44.33 |
43.92 |
|
-0.41 |
Connor McQuillan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Emily Messenger |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
NT |
1:56.68 |
3.0 |
npt |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
NT |
52.60 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
58.77 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
45.74 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
James Morris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
31.51 |
30.00 |
6.0 |
-1.51 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
40.10 |
37.01 |
6.0 |
-3.09 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
NT |
32.89 |
|
npt |
Dylan Pickles |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:17.00 |
1:20.97 |
5.0 |
+3.97 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
30.50 |
29.45 |
|
-1.05 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:06.00 |
1:06.86 |
4.0 |
+0.86 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
33.00 |
34.44 |
3.0 |
+1.44 |
Jacob Sandford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
NT |
1:34.67 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
NT |
44.38 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
50.29 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
37.91 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
NT |
46.22 |
|
npt |
Tom Sandford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:21.37 |
1:18.62 |
6.0 |
-2.75 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
32.85 |
32.92 |
|
+0.07 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
35.38 |
36.24 |
3.0 |
+0.86 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
38.08 |
39.35 |
6.0 |
+1.27 |
Charlotte Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:34.30 |
1:30.66 |
|
-3.64 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
44.24 |
41.99 |
|
-2.25 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
50.53 |
49.43 |
|
-1.10 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
37.83 |
36.30 |
|
-1.53 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
49.33 |
47.76 |
|
-1.57 |
Hollie Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:20.81 |
1:18.86 |
6.0 |
-1.95 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.26 |
31.90 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
36.27 |
35.49 |
|
-0.78 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
40.91 |
40.73 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
35.65 |
35.60 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
Emma Tierney |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:33.88 |
1:37.61 |
3.0 |
+3.73 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
43.71 |
44.68 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
48.43 |
47.55 |
|
-0.88 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd |
37.55 |
39.47 |
|
+1.92 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
47.60 |
49.12 |
|
+1.52 |
Leon Tipton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th |
1:37.94 |
1:36.14 |
1.0 |
-1.80 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
45.45 |
46.02 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
38.87 |
37.97 |
|
-0.90 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
50.10 |
46.85 |
3.0 |
-3.25 |
James Tuke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:31.53 |
1:33.04 |
4.0 |
+1.51 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
34.49 |
34.31 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
45.28 |
44.31 |
4.0 |
-0.97 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
39.70 |
40.47 |
1.0 |
+0.77 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
40.02 |
40.14 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
Amber Wallbridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:26.14 |
1:24.99 |
5.0 |
-1.15 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
37.97 |
38.26 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
45.93 |
46.24 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
34.35 |
35.19 |
2.0 |
+0.84 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
41.48 |
40.11 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
Leah Wallbridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:22.01 |
1:18.82 |
6.0 |
-3.19 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
31.06 |
31.23 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
35.40 |
35.51 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
43.63 |
43.94 |
3.0 |
+0.31 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
35.26 |
34.94 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
Adam Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Amy Wood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
29.93 |
30.25 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:07.07 |
1:06.61 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
41.79 |
40.77 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
Francesca Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:33.17 |
1:28.29 |
6.0 |
-4.88 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
44.53 |
41.47 |
|
-3.06 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
48.27 |
46.28 |
5.0 |
-1.99 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
36.64 |
35.98 |
3.0 |
-0.66 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
47.85 |
42.34 |
|
-5.51 |