|
Max Ashelford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th |
50.75 |
53.83 |
|
+3.08 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Rebecca Ashelford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:33.40 |
1:30.78 |
6.0 |
-2.62 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
33.33 |
34.34 |
|
+1.01 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
41.05 |
43.64 |
4.0 |
+2.59 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
47.06 |
49.70 |
2.0 |
+2.64 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
43.46 |
49.28 |
2.0 |
+5.82 |
Abigail Boggs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th |
1:40.86 |
1:42.75 |
|
+1.89 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
40.49 |
40.99 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th |
55.81 |
52.42 |
|
-3.39 |
Lewis Boyle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th |
1:56.84 |
1:58.55 |
1.0 |
+1.71 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
59.65 |
55.65 |
|
-4.00 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
50.80 |
48.85 |
1.0 |
-1.95 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
55.09 |
1:06.02 |
2.0 |
+10.93 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
46.69 |
45.52 |
4.0 |
-1.17 |
Kiera Burnett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th |
1:51.83 |
1:45.86 |
|
-5.97 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
18th |
45.16 |
45.52 |
|
+0.36 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
25th |
39.04 |
39.73 |
|
+0.69 |
Thomas Campbell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated at turn - Breast |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
54.88 |
56.86 |
3.0 |
+1.98 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
41.03 |
39.85 |
3.0 |
-1.18 |
Grace Cogan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:31.46 |
1:24.44 |
6.0 |
-7.02 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
40.56 |
38.58 |
|
-1.98 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
48.71 |
46.83 |
2.0 |
-1.88 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
36.89 |
33.19 |
|
-3.70 |
Matthew Cogan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
29.97 |
29.17 |
|
-0.80 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
33.48 |
32.38 |
|
-1.10 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:08.33 |
1:06.66 |
5.0 |
-1.67 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:17.03 |
1:11.81 |
|
-5.22 |
Angus Davies |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
49.47 |
50.24 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
45.15 |
45.80 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
Lucy Douglas |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Jiska Evans |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:34.54 |
1:32.90 |
4.0 |
-1.64 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
22nd |
35.51 |
36.88 |
|
+1.37 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
42.08 |
41.65 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
42.45 |
45.53 |
4.0 |
+3.08 |
Daisy Graham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th |
1:48.66 |
1:48.45 |
|
-0.21 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
50.87 |
53.36 |
|
+2.49 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
40.69 |
43.14 |
|
+2.45 |
Eva Gray |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:43.68 |
1:37.34 |
3.0 |
-6.34 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
45.00 |
44.79 |
2.0 |
-0.21 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
38.35 |
37.13 |
|
-1.22 |
Lotti Hanesgaard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Jasper Herring |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
45.56 |
47.60 |
|
+2.04 |
Charlotte Philipson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:52.78 |
1:42.97 |
|
-9.81 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
57.12 |
54.45 |
|
-2.67 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
52.15 |
49.74 |
4.0 |
-2.41 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
43.21 |
41.38 |
1.0 |
-1.83 |
Florrie Pickering |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:38.46 |
1:36.42 |
4.0 |
-2.04 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
42.50 |
42.75 |
|
+0.25 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
48.35 |
49.72 |
|
+1.37 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th |
36.07 |
36.40 |
|
+0.33 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th |
54.55 |
51.16 |
|
-3.39 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
51.80 |
50.51 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th |
37.97 |
37.06 |
|
-0.91 |
Alex Ryan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Ellie Starr |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
39.00 |
39.81 |
3.0 |
+0.81 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
50.94 |
50.33 |
1.0 |
-0.61 |
Charlotte Thorpe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
51.52 |
50.16 |
4.0 |
-1.36 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
40.85 |
41.07 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
Angus Twigger |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:35.25 |
1:31.45 |
|
-3.80 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
43.38 |
44.77 |
4.0 |
+1.39 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
51.91 |
51.34 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
34.19 |
33.68 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
41.31 |
42.54 |
2.0 |
+1.23 |
Charlotte Wilkinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th |
1:25.51 |
1:25.82 |
|
+0.31 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
33.84 |
33.64 |
1.0 |
-0.20 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
43.49 |
43.47 |
2.0 |
-0.02 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
37.04 |
39.27 |
|
+2.23 |
Ellen Winters |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |