|
Sam Akers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:35.92 |
1:29.61 |
|
-6.31 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
42.69 |
43.99 |
6.0 |
+1.30 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
49.52 |
47.89 |
|
-1.63 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
35.23 |
33.95 |
4.0 |
-1.28 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
NT |
47.75 |
3.0 |
npt |
Hannah Carney |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:46.19 |
1:39.52 |
|
-6.67 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
48.90 |
50.56 |
6.0 |
+1.66 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th |
46.59 |
46.54 |
|
-0.05 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
53.28 |
53.56 |
|
+0.28 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
42.56 |
43.10 |
|
+0.54 |
Rubie Coulton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:10.00 |
55.85 |
5.0 |
-14.15 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:05.00 |
56.67 |
|
-8.33 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
1:00.00 |
47.05 |
6.0 |
-12.95 |
Luca Curini |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.56 |
31.67 |
5.0 |
-0.89 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
38.46 |
37.08 |
|
-1.38 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
43.52 |
43.71 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
36.57 |
37.68 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
James Dobson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
NT |
1:15.08 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
35.45 |
33.48 |
6.0 |
-1.97 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:10.48 |
1:06.58 |
6.0 |
-3.90 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
41.34 |
41.33 |
|
-0.01 |
Isabelle Farquhar |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
56.81 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
47.20 |
49.55 |
1.0 |
+2.35 |
Cameron Ford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th |
1:33.84 |
1:35.13 |
2.0 |
+1.29 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th |
44.13 |
44.77 |
|
+0.64 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
48.72 |
49.77 |
|
+1.05 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
38.01 |
37.96 |
1.0 |
-0.05 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
46.42 |
46.55 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:24.08 |
1:24.39 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
34.31 |
33.18 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
42.88 |
41.72 |
|
-1.16 |
Jessica Fullerton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
59.40 |
57.35 |
6.0 |
-2.05 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
44.81 |
45.08 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
Sophia Gledhill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th |
NT |
1:58.26 |
2.0 |
npt |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
52.00 |
50.31 |
1.0 |
-1.69 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:05.00 |
1:03.88 |
1.0 |
-1.12 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
51.00 |
45.65 |
|
-5.35 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th |
1:18.00 |
1:00.02 |
|
-17.98 |
Corey Green |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:32.52 |
1:31.02 |
4.0 |
-1.50 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
36.97 |
37.83 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
41.88 |
43.60 |
3.0 |
+1.72 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
49.53 |
47.01 |
3.5 |
-2.52 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
42.47 |
44.23 |
2.0 |
+1.76 |
Hannah Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
NT |
57.01 |
4.0 |
npt |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
NT |
1:03.29 |
3.0 |
npt |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
NT |
57.62 |
|
npt |
Joshua Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:21.00 |
1:16.92 |
6.0 |
-4.08 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
36.59 |
36.31 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
42.30 |
40.15 |
6.0 |
-2.15 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
32.02 |
31.09 |
5.0 |
-0.93 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
38.21 |
36.08 |
|
-2.13 |
Rory Kunz |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:19.40 |
1:18.02 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
30.20 |
30.11 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
35.40 |
34.25 |
6.0 |
-1.15 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
41.70 |
41.38 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
37.88 |
37.02 |
2.0 |
-0.86 |
Bailey Lonsdale |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th |
NT |
1:44.60 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
NT |
47.30 |
3.0 |
npt |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
50.63 |
52.67 |
6.0 |
+2.04 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
40.03 |
39.33 |
|
-0.70 |
Ronan Massey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
58.84 |
1:02.49 |
3.0 |
+3.65 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
NT |
56.82 |
3.0 |
npt |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th |
52.17 |
51.31 |
|
-0.86 |
Callum Mawson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
NT |
1:38.02 |
5.0 |
npt |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
NT |
44.01 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
47.89 |
47.37 |
2.0 |
-0.52 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th |
37.89 |
38.35 |
|
+0.46 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th |
NT |
51.53 |
|
npt |
Alexander Medd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:11.59 |
1:11.42 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
28.10 |
28.03 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
33.77 |
34.97 |
4.0 |
+1.20 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:04.01 |
1:03.88 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
35.85 |
36.26 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:19.74 |
1:21.75 |
6.0 |
+2.01 |
Gabriel Medd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th |
50.28 |
50.98 |
|
+0.70 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
41.63 |
42.09 |
2.0 |
+0.46 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
12th |
58.31 |
1:02.45 |
|
+4.14 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
29.04 |
28.95 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
31.35 |
32.27 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
33.96 |
36.37 |
5.0 |
+2.41 |
Eve Midgley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:22.91 |
1:21.83 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
36.86 |
36.88 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
40.14 |
40.19 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
33.40 |
33.16 |
4.0 |
-0.24 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
39.25 |
38.28 |
|
-0.97 |
Alice Rodley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
32.45 |
32.29 |
3.0 |
-0.16 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
37.49 |
36.67 |
6.0 |
-0.82 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
43.19 |
43.41 |
1.0 |
+0.22 |
Roan Sheriff |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:33.38 |
1:24.96 |
|
-8.42 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
37.74 |
36.65 |
5.0 |
-1.09 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
33.01 |
33.52 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
43.27 |
40.79 |
4.0 |
-2.48 |
Jacob Slater |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
NT |
1:39.39 |
4.0 |
npt |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
NT |
46.07 |
5.0 |
npt |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
49.30 |
|
npt |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
39.48 |
|
npt |
Isaac Stabler |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:45.00 |
1:39.33 |
|
-5.67 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th |
45.00 |
48.31 |
|
+3.31 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
47.74 |
47.18 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th |
38.00 |
40.52 |
|
+2.52 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
45.00 |
48.14 |
2.0 |
+3.14 |
Lucas Stabler |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:32.00 |
1:31.91 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
54.22 |
53.75 |
2.0 |
-0.47 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
43.00 |
42.27 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
36.00 |
34.81 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
NT |
1:53.33 |
5.0 |
npt |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
NT |
53.49 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
55.28 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
46.31 |
|
npt |
Olivia Tiffany |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th |
NT |
1:43.37 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
NT |
49.70 |
5.0 |
npt |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
NT |
52.96 |
2.0 |
npt |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
NT |
41.84 |
3.0 |
npt |
Imogen Tomlinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th |
31.65 |
36.28 |
|
+4.63 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th |
36.96 |
39.42 |
|
+2.46 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
38.09 |
42.73 |
5.0 |
+4.64 |
Scarlett Tomlinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:43.70 |
1:46.81 |
6.0 |
+3.11 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
45.25 |
52.73 |
|
+7.48 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
44.32 |
50.61 |
4.0 |
+6.29 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
42.50 |
48.91 |
5.0 |
+6.41 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
36.27 |
42.48 |
|
+6.21 |
Niall Turner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Holly Vasey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:38.48 |
1:38.40 |
3.0 |
-0.08 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th |
45.05 |
45.75 |
|
+0.70 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
54.54 |
53.40 |
|
-1.14 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th |
36.31 |
37.47 |
|
+1.16 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th |
42.60 |
44.62 |
|
+2.02 |
Charley-Megan Whiteley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th |
NT |
1:59.63 |
|
npt |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:00.22 |
59.84 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
52.34 |
54.27 |
|
+1.93 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
51.44 |
52.67 |
|
+1.23 |