|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
Spenborough |
613.5 |
2 |
Tadcaster |
476.5 |
3 |
Thirsk |
260.0 |
4 |
Ilkley |
229.5 |
5 |
BoK |
198.0 |
6 |
Wetherby |
191.0 |
7 |
Bingley |
181.0 |
8 |
Brad Dolphins |
161.0 |
9 |
Kippax |
144.5 |
10 |
Romiley |
143.5 |
11 |
Team Jorvik |
141.5 |
12 |
Huddersfield |
120.0 |
13 |
Glossop |
97.0 |
14 |
Brighouse |
91.0 |
15 |
Selby |
71.0 |
16 |
East Leeds |
69.0 |
17 |
Co Leeds |
47.0 |
18 |
Driffield |
39.0 |
19 |
Otters |
38.0 |
20 |
Gainsborough |
23.0 |
21 |
Co Wakefield |
17.0 |
22 |
Skipton |
6.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Eliza Butters |
WETE |
27.0 |
(400100) |
2 |
Millie Mayger |
TWHE |
20.0 |
(120101) |
3 |
Madeleine Care |
BOKE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
4 |
Simran Kaur Mander |
BDSE |
15.0 |
(200100) |
5 |
Mia Thomas |
BOKE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
6 |
Mia Cressey |
TJOE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
7 |
Phoebe Thorn |
SELE |
13.0 |
(011020) |
8 |
Caitlin Bradley |
BOKE |
12.0 |
(002020) |
9 |
Gracie Morgan |
TWHE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Eve Clark |
TJOE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
11 |
Megan Mayman |
SPEE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
12 |
Jasmine Crompton |
GLOA |
10.0 |
(002010) |
13 |
Millie Davy |
WETE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
14 |
Priya Chakrabarty |
BOKE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
15 |
Alice Purdy |
TADE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
16 |
Harriet Armstrong |
TADE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
17 |
India Chesters |
TADE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
18 |
Eva Gray |
ILKE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
19 |
Heidi Fothergill |
TJOE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
20 |
Hannah Carney |
BIGE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
21 |
Charlotte Bell |
TJOE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
22 |
Darcie Richardson |
TADE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
23 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
HCSE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
Henry Grierson |
BOKE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
2 |
Max Broadley |
BOKE |
21.0 |
(130000) |
3 |
Lucas Stabler |
BIGE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
4 |
Elliot Hancock |
BOKE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
5 |
Charles Culyer |
SPEE |
13.0 |
(012000) |
6 |
Callum Russell |
TWHE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
7 |
Angus Davies |
ILKE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
8 |
Otto Cockcroft |
TWHE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
9 |
Alexander Haigh |
BOKE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
10 |
Jamie Marsden |
HCSE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
11 |
Bailey Barton |
GLOA |
8.0 |
(100010) |
12 |
Luke Armour |
HCSE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
13 |
Rory Bryant |
BOKE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
Luke Blackburn |
SPEE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
15 |
Dalton Pears |
TJOE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Amber Wallbridge |
SPEE |
20.0 |
(210100) |
2 |
Molly Malone |
TWHE |
20.0 |
(112001) |
3 |
Sienna Bond |
SPEE |
18.0 |
(120010) |
4 |
Charlie Roberts |
COWS |
17.0 |
(210000) |
5 |
Sally Rutledge |
SPEE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
6 |
Edith Hodgson |
SPEE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
7 |
Holly Vasey |
BIGE |
14.0 |
(101101) |
8 |
Tabitha Browning |
TADE |
13.0 |
(110010) |
9 |
Chloe Robinson |
BOKE |
11.0 |
(101001) |
10 |
Isabelle Olczyk |
SPEE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
11 |
Jasmine Shearer |
GLOA |
9.0 |
(100100) |
12 |
Mikaela Bedford |
SPEE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
13 |
Megan Berry |
DFDE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
14 |
Penny Hobson |
BOKE |
7.0 |
(000120) |
15 |
Daisy Graham |
ILKE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
16 |
Jessica Cockayne |
SPEE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
17 |
Laura Whittington |
BRGE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
18 |
Libby Walker |
TADE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
19 |
Libby McCarthy |
SPEE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
20 |
Emma Webb |
BOKE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
21 |
Naomi Lee |
TADE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
22 |
Francesca Wright |
SPEE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
23 |
Florence Hamilton |
WETE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
24 |
Maddison Owen-Smith |
BOKE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
25 |
Sarah Welch |
TADE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
26 |
Aiesha Veerasamy |
TADE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
27 |
Lucy Douglas |
ILKE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
28 |
Carys Evans |
MARN |
3.0 |
(000100) |
29 |
Annabelle Breen |
MARN |
3.0 |
(000100) |
30 |
Emily Bostock |
ILKE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
31 |
Lily Hartsthorn |
TJOE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
32 |
Millie Day |
TADE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
33 |
Ruby Harris |
BRGE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
34 |
Megan Walch |
BRGE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
Luke Clegg |
SPEE |
29.0 |
(410000) |
2 |
Jamie Connolly |
BDSE |
24.0 |
(211100) |
3 |
Charlie Shepherd |
TWHE |
20.0 |
(202000) |
4 |
Jacob Crossland |
HCSE |
17.0 |
(021100) |
5 |
Toby Tanton |
GLOA |
15.0 |
(111000) |
6 |
Harvey Kellett |
SPEE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
7 |
Edward McCarthy |
ILKE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
8 |
Nicholas Marshall |
BOKE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
9 |
Joshua Moss |
TADE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
10 |
Oliver Smith |
BOKE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
11 |
Anthony Eastwood |
KIPE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
12 |
Oliver Harper |
WETE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
13 |
Ben Calligan |
BRGE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
14 |
Tommy Wyke |
HCSE |
7.0 |
(000120) |
15 |
Callum Mawson |
BIGE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
16 |
Michael Hartley |
SPEE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
17 |
William Knight |
BOKE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
18 |
Gabriel Medd |
BIGE |
6.0 |
(000111) |
19 |
Charlie Wright |
TWHE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
20 |
Mitchell Guppy |
TADE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
21 |
Leon Tipton |
SPEE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
|
Girls 11 yrs |
1 |
Ella Stabler |
BIGE |
19.5 |
(120001) |
2 |
Jess Hartley |
SPEE |
17.0 |
(021100) |
3 |
Alice Iwanejko |
SPEE |
15.0 |
(200100) |
4 |
Grace Cogan |
ILKE |
14.0 |
(102000) |
5 |
Martha Bradley |
SPEE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
6 |
Eleanor Cahill |
TADE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
7 |
Ellis Kaye |
BRGE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
8 |
Freya Salt Smith |
WETE |
12.0 |
(001210) |
9 |
Abby Watts |
ELEE |
11.0 |
(020001) |
10 |
Imogen Vollans |
TWHE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
11 |
Martha Garnett |
BRGE |
10.0 |
(100020) |
12 |
Josie Driver |
MARN |
9.5 |
(001011) |
13 |
Ruby Harris |
BOKE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
14 |
Kiikii Brown |
TADE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
15 |
Eleanor Armstrong |
TADE |
9.0 |
(010101) |
16 |
Phoebe Hibben |
MARN |
9.0 |
(001110) |
17 |
Abbie Wilson |
DFDE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
18 |
Charlotte Smith |
SPEE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
19 |
Amy Copley |
TADE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
20 |
Alexandra Bedford |
ILKE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
21 |
Thea Cummins |
ILKE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
22 |
Isobelle Kingdon |
HCSE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
23 |
Katie Lambert |
GHON |
6.0 |
(100000) |
24 |
Aliya Bacakoglu |
BRGE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
25 |
Abigail Parkinson |
TADE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
26 |
Libby Doran |
SPEE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
27 |
Caitlyn Turner |
SPEE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
28 |
Florrie Pickering |
ILKE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
29 |
Eve Midgley |
BIGE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
30 |
Lacey Small |
TJOE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
31 |
Eliza Hanson |
ILKE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
32 |
Emma Tierney |
SPEE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
33 |
Scarlett Spoerry |
ILKE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
34 |
Rosie Morritt |
BOKE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
35 |
Lotti Ross |
BOKE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
36 |
Freya Charlesworth |
BOKE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
37 |
Emilia Overend |
BDSE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
38 |
Elizabeth Windle |
TADE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
39 |
Lily Charlesworth |
BOKE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
40 |
Amy Wakefield |
HCSE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11 yrs |
1 |
Daniel Davy |
WETE |
27.0 |
(230000) |
2 |
Lucas Glover |
KIPE |
25.0 |
(310010) |
3 |
Cathal O'Grady Smith |
MARN |
21.0 |
(211000) |
4 |
George Harris |
KIPE |
20.0 |
(111110) |
5 |
Stephen Hacking |
GHON |
18.0 |
(111100) |
6 |
George Brickwood |
SPEE |
17.0 |
(020120) |
7 |
Charlie Broome |
LDSE |
16.0 |
(110110) |
8 |
Joe Callin |
TJOE |
15.5 |
(100111) |
9 |
Thomas Branch |
HCSE |
13.0 |
(100120) |
10 |
Joshua Jones |
BIGE |
12.0 |
(101002) |
11 |
Aidan Fothergill |
TJOE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
12 |
Fraser Buxton |
BDSE |
12.0 |
(010120) |
13 |
Teddy Lewty |
BDSE |
11.0 |
(101001) |
14 |
Sam Akers |
BIGE |
11.0 |
(002100) |
15 |
Lewis Waters |
HCSE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
16 |
Joseph Clifford |
KIPE |
8.5 |
(001001) |
17 |
Ethan Baylin |
TADE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
18 |
Alfie Marsh |
HCSE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
19 |
Alastair Smith |
ILKE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
20 |
Domimic Knight |
MARN |
2.0 |
(000010) |
21 |
Elliot Noble |
BOKE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
22 |
Jai Dhillon |
SPEE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
23 |
Kieran Matson |
KIPE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 12 yrs |
1 |
Millie Ainslie |
ELEE |
24.0 |
(220010) |
2 |
Hannah Clegg |
SPEE |
20.0 |
(112001) |
3 |
Kezia Cartwright |
DFDE |
19.0 |
(120100) |
4 |
Isobel Butters |
WETE |
18.0 |
(210001) |
5 |
Sophie Rogers |
ELEE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
6 |
Emma Sykes |
BRGE |
16.0 |
(110110) |
7 |
Imogen Wardley |
MARN |
11.0 |
(011010) |
8 |
Charlotte Wilkinson |
ILKE |
11.0 |
(002100) |
9 |
Amy Checkley |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
10 |
Fern Watson |
TWHE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
11 |
Aisling McAuley |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
12 |
Bryony Hutton |
WETE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
13 |
Eadie Kelly |
KIPE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
14 |
Rebecca Ashelford |
ILKE |
8.0 |
(001020) |
15 |
Ella Minogue |
HCSE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
16 |
Alice Bull |
TADE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
17 |
Jiska Evans |
ILKE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
18 |
Emily Moore |
BDSE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
19 |
Mary Everett |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
20 |
Emily Robertson |
GHON |
3.0 |
(000100) |
21 |
Fay Clark |
TJOE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
22 |
Sophie Bull |
TADE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
23 |
Evie Romer |
TADE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 12 yrs |
1 |
Tom Sandford |
SPEE |
20.0 |
(111110) |
2 |
Archie Minto |
ILKE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
3 |
Isong Udom |
ELEE |
18.0 |
(022000) |
4 |
Connor Malone |
TWHE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
5 |
Matthew Jackson |
SPEE |
14.0 |
(200010) |
6 |
Ewan Robson |
TJOE |
14.0 |
(100210) |
7 |
Oliver Smeele |
BIGE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
8 |
Aidan Harris |
WETE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
9 |
Isaac Naylor |
ILKE |
13.0 |
(012000) |
10 |
Louie Dove |
BDSE |
12.0 |
(110001) |
11 |
Joseph Burnell |
TADE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
12 |
David Black |
TADE |
10.0 |
(100012) |
13 |
George Weir |
ILKE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
14 |
Benjamin Haldenby |
GRDA |
10.0 |
(020000) |
15 |
Callum Galloway |
GHON |
8.0 |
(010100) |
16 |
Harry Brackenridge |
SPEE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
17 |
Joseph Breen |
MARN |
7.0 |
(100001) |
18 |
Louis Howarth |
WETE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
19 |
Archie Wright |
TWHE |
6.0 |
(000111) |
20 |
Cameron Singh Mander |
BDSE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
21 |
Ethan Evans |
MARN |
4.0 |
(000020) |
22 |
Jack Mountain |
BRGE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
23 |
Conner Galloway |
GHON |
3.0 |
(000100) |
24 |
Thomas Brotheridge |
TADE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
25 |
Thomas Bleanch |
TADE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 13 yrs |
1 |
Rachel Binns |
BDSE |
27.0 |
(230000) |
2 |
Megan Bellhouse-Smith |
SPEE |
23.0 |
(301001) |
3 |
Ellie Doran |
SPEE |
19.0 |
(201100) |
4 |
Jessica Buckton |
TJOE |
15.0 |
(102001) |
5 |
Leah Wallbridge |
SPEE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
6 |
Harriet Webster |
GRDA |
13.0 |
(020100) |
7 |
Frederica Moore |
WETE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
8 |
Alex Issatt |
GLOA |
12.0 |
(101002) |
9 |
Charlotte Clark |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(100111) |
10 |
Emma Pearson |
WETE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
11 |
Niamh McKeating |
SELE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
12 |
Holly Marsden |
BDSE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
13 |
Rachel Matson |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(001200) |
14 |
Karissa Bradley |
SPEE |
10.0 |
(001111) |
15 |
Stephanie Smith |
TADE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
16 |
Michaela O'Grady Smith |
MARN |
8.0 |
(001101) |
17 |
Mia Bramley |
WETE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
18 |
Izobelle Broadley |
SPEE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
19 |
Daisy Culyer |
SPEE |
7.0 |
(000031) |
20 |
Lucie Mortimer |
SPEE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
21 |
Gemma Parkinson |
TADE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
22 |
Aerin Catt |
TADE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
23 |
Megan Moore |
SELE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
24 |
Imogen Holbrook |
TADE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
25 |
Charlotte Holmes |
TADE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
26 |
Eliza Park |
HCSE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
27 |
Holly Sugarman |
WETE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
28 |
Georgina Brennan |
TADE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
29 |
Lucy Thorn |
SELE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
30 |
Lauren Day |
TADE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 13 yrs |
1 |
Adam Wood |
SPEE |
25.0 |
(131000) |
2 |
Finlay Saunders |
TWHE |
23.0 |
(130010) |
3 |
Cameron Russell |
TWHE |
22.0 |
(211001) |
4 |
Archie Forrester |
HCSE |
21.0 |
(211000) |
5 |
Noah Dale |
TWHE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
6 |
Andrew Mettrick |
BIGE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
7 |
Dylan Walch |
BRGE |
16.0 |
(110110) |
8 |
Cameron Price |
BRGE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
9 |
Thomas Dennis |
TWHE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
10 |
Jamie Broome |
LDSE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
11 |
Milo Ryan |
TADE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
12 |
Benjamin Brown |
TADE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
13 |
George Brown |
TADE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
Daniel Colling |
TADE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
15 |
Declan Sequeira |
SKIE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
16 |
Tom Ford |
HCSE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
17 |
Harry Dean |
WETE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
|
Girls 14 yrs |
1 |
Jessica Knight |
MARN |
24.0 |
(400000) |
2 |
Ellie Walker |
TADE |
21.0 |
(130000) |
3 |
Jenna Flintoff |
TWHE |
17.0 |
(110111) |
4 |
Georgina Wright |
SPEE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
5 |
Jemima Browning |
TADE |
13.0 |
(012000) |
6 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
KIPE |
13.0 |
(011020) |
7 |
Jade Buxton |
BDSE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
8 |
Hollie Smith |
SPEE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
9 |
Claire Cooper |
MARN |
11.0 |
(100110) |
10 |
Anya Walker |
SPEE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
11 |
Ellie Rose |
TADE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
12 |
Maya Appleyard |
TJOE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
13 |
Tia mae Burden |
SELE |
10.0 |
(011001) |
14 |
Holly Bairstow |
BDSE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
15 |
Hannah Whittaker |
MARN |
10.0 |
(010013) |
16 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
SELE |
10.0 |
(001200) |
17 |
Emma Paxton |
TADE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
18 |
Charlotte Nunn |
BDSE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
19 |
Amy Clark |
TJOE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
20 |
Isabel Cahill |
TADE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
21 |
Eliza Rudge |
HCSE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
22 |
Amy Wood |
SPEE |
5.0 |
(000102) |
23 |
Taylor Cartwright |
DFDE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
24 |
Pagen Spooner |
WETE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|
|
Boys 14 yrs |
1 |
Nathan Strauss |
LDSE |
22.0 |
(301000) |
2 |
Connor McQuillan |
SPEE |
19.0 |
(120100) |
3 |
Nicholas Brackenridge |
SPEE |
17.0 |
(120001) |
4 |
Alex Thackray |
KIPE |
16.0 |
(111001) |
5 |
Aidan Joyce |
ILKE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
6 |
Ben Day |
SPEE |
14.0 |
(200010) |
7 |
James Cahill |
TADE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
8 |
James Dobson |
BIGE |
9.5 |
(100001) |
9 |
Harry Souter |
TADE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
10 |
Alexander Chappell |
TADE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
11 |
Jacob Lee |
TADE |
7.5 |
(001001) |
12 |
James Ball |
TADE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
13 |
Alexander Smeele |
BIGE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
|
Girls 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Jasmine Harrison |
TWHE |
25.0 |
(310010) |
2 |
Victoria Bennett |
MARN |
21.0 |
(103100) |
3 |
Eleanor Hydleman |
ILKE |
20.0 |
(300010) |
4 |
Isobel Brickwood |
SPEE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
5 |
Romani Small |
TJOE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
6 |
Ellen Winters |
ILKE |
16.0 |
(110110) |
7 |
Alex Heard |
TADE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
8 |
Emily Ball |
TADE |
15.0 |
(030000) |
9 |
Francesca Woodman |
ILKE |
14.5 |
(110011) |
10 |
Jasmine Bamber |
GLOA |
12.0 |
(003000) |
11 |
Abigail Pearson |
WETE |
12.0 |
(001210) |
12 |
Chloe Collins |
TADE |
11.0 |
(002100) |
13 |
Holly Dobson |
BIGE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
14 |
Erin Beesley |
TADE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
15 |
Charlotte Black |
TADE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
16 |
Rachael McHenery |
TADE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
17 |
Hannah Sharpe |
TADE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
18 |
Eleanor Cater |
SPEE |
7.5 |
(100001) |
19 |
Joan Clayton |
TJOE |
7.0 |
(001003) |
20 |
Georgia Banks |
TADE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
21 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
BIGE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
22 |
Ellie Heard |
TADE |
4.0 |
(000012) |
23 |
Eleanor Bamber |
GLOA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
24 |
Rebecca Bull |
TADE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
25 |
Megan Purdy |
TADE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Jordan Day |
SPEE |
21.0 |
(300100) |
2 |
Benjamin Colling |
TADE |
19.0 |
(112000) |
3 |
James Miller |
BIGE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
4 |
Samuel Brackenridge |
SPEE |
16.0 |
(200020) |
5 |
Samuel Naylor |
ILKE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
6 |
James Tuke |
SPEE |
15.0 |
(021001) |
7 |
Rohan O'Neill |
GLOA |
14.0 |
(200002) |
8 |
Martin Harrison |
GLOA |
14.0 |
(110100) |
9 |
Frankie Romer |
TADE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
10 |
Oliver Hackwell |
TADE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
11 |
Callum McHenery |
TADE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
12 |
Christopher Donnelly |
SELE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
13 |
Daniel Hunter |
TADE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
14 |
Alexander Medd |
BIGE |
9.0 |
(010101) |
15 |
Alex Mosey |
SELE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
16 |
Matthew Dove |
BDSE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
17 |
Liam Ryan |
SPEE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
18 |
Louis Romer |
TADE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|