|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:10.00 | B Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:19.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
1:22.69 |
1:21.28 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Eve Midgley |
Bingley |
1:37.19 |
1:25.05 |
|
-12.14 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Bingley |
1:21.55 |
1:23.68 |
|
+2.13 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:36.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B Grade | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C Grade | 1:57.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
1:38.00 |
1:46.51 |
6.0 |
+8.51 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
39.70 |
37.77 |
5.0 |
-1.93 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Eve Midgley |
Bingley |
40.72 |
38.95 |
|
-1.77 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 49.50 | 43.50 | B Grade | 54.50 | 49.50 | C Grade | 1:01.50 | 56.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
52.45 |
49.24 |
|
-3.21 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 30.50 | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Bingley |
34.96 |
36.06 |
4.0 |
+1.10 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | C Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
29.75 |
29.81 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Smeele |
Bingley |
31.41 |
30.69 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
3 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
31.74 |
30.80 |
3.5 |
-0.94 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
46.92 |
44.20 |
|
-2.72 |
3 |
Eve Midgley |
Bingley |
46.56 |
44.64 |
|
-1.92 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 46.50 | 40.50 | B Grade | 50.50 | 45.50 | C Grade | 56.50 | 51.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
48.44 |
46.57 |
6.0 |
-1.87 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bingley |
58.20 |
57.79 |
1.0 |
-0.41 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | C Grade | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Neve Godfrey-Clark |
Bingley |
29.29 |
31.13 |
|
+1.84 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Dobson |
Bingley |
36.12 |
35.80 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
33.42 |
33.04 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
34.04 |
32.76 |
5.0 |
-1.28 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Midgley |
Bingley |
36.63 |
34.43 |
|
-2.20 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 43.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 49.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 53.50 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bingley |
NT |
1:01.49 |
2.0 |
npt |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Dobson |
Bingley |
43.39 |
39.88 |
|
-3.51 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
45.47 |
44.28 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alexander Smeele |
Bingley |
44.83 |
43.01 |
|
-1.82 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ella Stabler |
Bingley |
39.26 |
37.73 |
3.5 |
-1.53 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eve Midgley |
Bingley |
41.37 |
40.60 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 43.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Stabler |
Bingley |
41.36 |
41.76 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
44.63 |
43.98 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
4 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bingley |
50.08 |
45.37 |
3.0 |
-4.71 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | C Grade | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Dobson |
Bingley |
48.66 |
48.26 |
4.0 |
-0.40 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Mettrick |
Bingley |
35.37 |
34.41 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
James Dobson |
Bingley |
39.51 |
38.15 |
|
-1.36 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 1:37.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B Grade | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C Grade | 1:58.50 | 1:52.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hannah Carney |
6.5 Not on the back at finish - back |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
1:49.00 |
1:44.73 |
4.0 |
-4.27 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:02.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:13.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
1:37.56 |
1:32.66 |
6.0 |
-4.90 |
3 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
1:42.06 |
1:38.36 |
4.0 |
-3.70 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James Miller |
Bingley |
1:13.60 |
1:14.78 |
5.0 |
+1.18 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
1:13.34 |
1:11.82 |
|
-1.52 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 47.50 | 39.50 | B Grade | 51.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 56.50 | 50.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
55.00 |
55.55 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
53.05 |
50.66 |
6.0 |
-2.39 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 | B Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
49.50 |
49.50 |
1.0 |
+0.00 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
53.03 |
53.04 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Smeele |
Bingley |
44.70 |
44.52 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 25.50 | B Grade | 29.50 | C Grade | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
29.05 |
28.97 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 50.50 | 44.50 | B Grade | 56.50 | 50.50 | C Grade | 1:02.50 | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hannah Carney |
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn - breast |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
58.69 |
55.03 |
|
-3.66 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 41.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
41.55 |
43.16 |
4.0 |
+1.61 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
45.87 |
48.57 |
3.0 |
+2.70 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Miller |
Bingley |
30.02 |
28.84 |
6.0 |
-1.18 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
36.07 |
33.72 |
5.0 |
-2.35 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 37.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 44.50 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
49.00 |
53.02 |
|
+4.02 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
40.40 |
41.00 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
49.40 |
45.12 |
|
-4.28 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Smeele |
Bingley |
40.21 |
38.92 |
6.0 |
-1.29 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
36.51 |
35.59 |
|
-0.92 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | 44.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 49.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 55.50 | 48.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hannah Carney |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Vasey |
Bingley |
47.87 |
52.20 |
1.0 |
+4.33 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joshua Jones |
Bingley |
36.44 |
36.68 |
1.0 |
+0.24 |
7 |
Sam Akers |
Bingley |
37.43 |
37.05 |
|
-0.38 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Smeele |
Bingley |
34.60 |
34.43 |
3.0 |
-0.17 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Miller |
Bingley |
33.50 |
32.97 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
4 |
Alexander Medd |
Bingley |
35.45 |
34.84 |
3.0 |
-0.61 |