Splits
|
||||||||
Nadine Addlesee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:55.10 |
|
6.0 | -10.91 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 54.52 |
|
6.0 | +1.60 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 39.82 |
|
6.0 | +1.58 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 51.64 |
|
5.0 | -2.04 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 51.83 |
|
5.0 | +6.50 | |||
Rohan Addlesee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
12th | 1:58.37 |
|
-3.52 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
16th | 55.45 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
17th | 59.52 |
|
+4.43 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
15th | 44.68 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Harrison Ash |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabella Ash |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Isla Asher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Kristopher Asher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
5th | 1:13.20 |
|
2.0 | +3.16 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 30.12 |
|
2.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
8th | 28.25 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
5th | 34.30 |
|
2.0 | +2.27 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 37.14 |
|
2.0 | +1.24 | |||
Hannah Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
7th | 1:29.62 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
12th | 36.85 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
15th | 39.94 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 47.17 |
|
6.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
12th | 41.73 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Caitlin Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
12th | 1:28.92 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 37.79 |
|
5.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
14th | 39.52 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 47.35 | 46.89 | -0.46 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 42.92 |
|
4.0 | +1.50 | |||
Natalia Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
8th | 1:50.86 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
14th | 47.63 |
|
+2.45 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
12th | 56.87 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 44.85 |
|
+2.42 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
23rd | 57.72 |
|
+2.77 | ||||
Harry Buttrick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:36.34 | 1:28.11 | -8.23 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
6th | 41.85 |
|
1.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 51.86 | 50.21 | -1.65 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 35.98 |
|
5.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 38.94 | 38.19 | -0.75 | ||||
Oliver Buttrick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:20.88 |
|
5.0 | -6.49 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 32.64 |
|
6.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
10th | 28.88 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 34.31 |
|
5.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 50.16 |
|
6.0 | -7.97 | |||
Bethan Carlile |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Holly Carlile |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Daniel Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 1:36.71 |
|
4.0 | -5.51 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
8th | 46.81 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 35.53 |
|
1.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 43.45 |
|
3.0 | -1.96 | |||
Oliver Craighill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
11th | 51.78 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
9th | 48.86 |
|
-7.12 | ||||
Oliver Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
9th | 1:48.83 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
6th | 49.86 |
|
1.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
13th | 57.26 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
14th | 45.11 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought backward under the water simultaneously throughout the race |
||||||
Thomas Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:12.38 |
|
6.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 28.86 |
|
6.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | 33.68 |
|
5.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd | 40.57 |
|
4.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 32.36 |
|
6.0 | +0.43 | |||
William Dallinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Beau Dickerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
12th | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
13th | 1:17.77 |
|
-8.29 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
13th | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Georgia Drury |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
14th | 2:08.91 |
|
-3.59 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
18th | 1:01.24 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
17th | 1:00.02 |
|
-2.79 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Isaac Etridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Emily Exton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
9th | 1:20.34 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
5th | 33.71 |
|
2.0 | +0.83 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 36.87 |
|
2.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
8th | 43.00 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 38.61 |
|
1.0 | +0.49 | |||
Sam Forster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | NT | 1:31.40 | npt | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | NT | 46.33 | npt | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | NT | 36.50 | npt | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | NT |
|
2.5 | npt | |||
Harry Garbutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
9th | 1:09.44 |
|
-2.93 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 1:02.72 |
|
3.0 | -7.51 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 1:15.97 |
|
3.0 | -13.66 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
5th | 53.58 |
|
2.0 | -3.87 | |||
Christopher Grayson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 28.71 |
|
1.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 36.75 | 36.13 | -0.62 | ||||
Holly Hadfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
12th | 2:14.66 |
|
-17.60 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
10th | 50.94 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
22nd | 1:02.49 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
16th | 50.36 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Jessica Hather |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th | 1:17.29 |
|
3.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 31.65 |
|
6.0 | +1.78 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
8th | 30.77 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 36.23 |
|
1.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 38.84 |
|
3.0 | +1.74 | |||
Emma Heywood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:36.14 |
|
2.0 | -3.23 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
15th | 43.63 |
|
+9.26 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
8th | 49.32 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
7th | 39.09 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 48.12 |
|
2.0 | -0.02 | |||
Poppy Livingstone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:20.59 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 36.66 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 31.59 |
|
1.0 | +0.99 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 36.54 |
|
4.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 42.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.24 | |||
Elodie Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:47.29 | 1:39.43 | -7.86 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
7th | 49.75 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 52.31 | 49.51 | -2.80 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 50.98 |
|
2.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 43.45 |
|
3.0 | -2.27 | |||
Leo Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:35.14 |
|
5.0 | -5.02 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 37.81 |
|
3.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
9th | 45.28 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
9th | 47.73 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 42.52 |
|
5.0 | -1.21 | |||
Joanna McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:30.37 |
|
6.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 47.81 |
|
3.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 40.87 |
|
2.0 | +1.87 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 38.51 |
|
6.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 34.53 |
|
5.0 | +2.81 | |||
Lizzie McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:16.23 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 29.93 |
|
6.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 33.29 |
|
6.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 39.39 |
|
6.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 35.22 |
|
6.0 | -0.92 | |||
Daniella Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
8th | 1:34.36 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 46.86 |
|
2.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
9th | 49.10 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 38.80 |
|
1.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd | 46.97 |
|
5.0 | -0.85 | |||
Jacob Mockler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:37.25 |
|
5.0 | -6.70 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 40.61 |
|
3.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
10th | 47.88 |
|
+1.85 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
9th | 36.53 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 46.04 |
|
4.0 | +0.75 | |||
Eva Phillipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:49.22 |
|
2.0 | -3.88 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 50.97 | 48.45 | -2.52 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
8th | 53.71 |
|
+1.90 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
12th | 43.03 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Grace Rowing |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Eva Temperton-Croft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
DQ | 5.2 Did not touch wall at the turn or finish |
||||||
Jack Warr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:47.72 |
|
5.0 | -7.23 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
5th | 44.15 |
|
2.0 | -2.93 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 38.64 | 37.47 | -1.17 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Molly Warr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
6th | 1:25.38 |
|
1.0 | +1.73 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 33.17 |
|
3.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
8th | 36.99 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
13th | 45.17 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 36.62 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Sophie Waugh-Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Caitlin Weir |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:43.97 | 1:36.05 | -7.92 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 47.88 | 44.37 | -3.51 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 55.70 | 49.64 | -6.06 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 41.95 | 35.98 | -5.97 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 57.60 |
|
3.0 | -10.81 | |||
Zoe Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
10th | 1:27.20 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
9th | 34.24 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
16th | 40.23 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
12th | 46.23 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
18th | 42.12 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Amelia Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:41.34 | 1:38.81 | -2.53 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 45.95 |
|
6.0 | -0.91 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 46.49 |
|
3.0 | -1.43 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
10th | 38.37 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
McKenna Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 37.66 |
|
4.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 42.57 |
|
1.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 31.57 |
|
5.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 42.60 |
|
6.0 | -3.24 | |||
Annie Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 1:17.10 |
|
4.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 32.74 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 35.88 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 38.27 |
|
5.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 35.22 |
|
2.0 | +0.85 | |||
Charlotte Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:14.94 |
|
5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 33.13 |
|
2.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 31.25 |
|
1.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 34.07 |
|
4.0 | +1.53 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 38.29 |
|
6.0 | +1.14 |