Splits
|
||||||||
Grace Bradbury |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:46.00 | 1:30.30 | -15.70 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 45.52 | 42.83 | -2.69 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 50.35 | 41.58 | -8.77 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
18th | 40.74 |
|
+7.68 | ||||
Joseph Davies |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 2:03.02 | 1:30.29 | -32.73 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 53.04 | 48.63 | -4.41 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 44.63 |
|
5.0 | -3.75 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 52.87 | 47.01 | -5.86 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 40.59 | 38.40 | -2.19 | ||||
Jack Denwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:29.83 | 1:24.75 | -5.08 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
7th | 36.98 |
|
+3.35 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
7th | 48.35 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 36.98 |
|
4.0 | -2.07 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 52.47 | 40.30 | -12.17 | ||||
Eve Doherty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:34.23 | 1:25.77 | -8.46 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 44.73 | 42.64 | -2.09 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 40.66 |
|
6.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 34.51 | 33.66 | -0.85 | ||||
Sophie Fisher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:37.15 |
|
5.0 | -6.67 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 48.61 |
|
1.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 43.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.90 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 41.50 |
|
3.0 | +2.94 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 36.70 |
|
1.0 | +1.40 | |||
Annabel Goode |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 59.09 |
|
2.0 | -3.08 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 50.89 |
|
5.0 | -5.08 | |||
Harry Hanson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
7th | 1:28.74 |
|
+2.43 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 37.10 |
|
4.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
6th | 43.66 |
|
1.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 47.89 |
|
2.0 | -0.87 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 40.70 |
|
4.0 | +0.74 | |||
Chloe Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:26.21 |
|
2.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
13th | 34.49 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
17th | 40.00 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 48.45 |
|
4.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
16th | 41.75 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Alex Law |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 1:15.51 |
|
4.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 33.91 |
|
3.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
11th | 29.33 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 37.05 | 35.47 | -1.58 | ||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | 38.98 |
|
1.0 | +0.31 | |||
Samuel Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:39.25 |
|
6.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
13th | 50.37 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
8th | 1:02.60 |
|
-8.24 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
8th | 40.75 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
12th | 52.57 |
|
-2.55 | ||||
Christian Leone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:55.00 | 1:43.27 | -11.73 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 56.87 | 54.24 | -2.63 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 52.87 | 50.67 | -2.20 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 51.86 |
|
5.0 | -5.45 | |||
Nicholas Leone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
7th | 2:00.00 |
|
-8.91 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
8th | 53.62 |
|
-2.36 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
4th | 1:01.78 |
|
3.0 | -6.86 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
9th | 54.76 |
|
-10.50 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
7th | 1:00.00 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
James Mangham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 58.00 | 52.30 | -5.70 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 58.57 |
|
6.0 | -5.95 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 52.12 |
|
6.0 | -8.34 | |||
Holly McMaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:46.31 | 1:27.14 | -19.17 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 41.62 | 36.54 | -5.08 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 50.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.96 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 40.23 | 34.51 | -5.72 | ||||
Joshua McMaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
6th | 2:18.95 |
|
1.0 | -30.96 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
13th | 57.77 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd | 55.00 |
|
5.0 | -1.43 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
14th | 58.66 |
|
-10.91 | ||||
William Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:43.56 | 1:34.97 | -8.59 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
8th | 48.01 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
14th | 59.19 |
|
-2.25 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
3rd | 38.50 |
|
4.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
4th | 48.62 |
|
2.5 | -1.31 | |||
Sophia Pashley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:28.00 |
|
6.0 | -5.86 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 39.50 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
10th | 49.40 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 33.10 |
|
1.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
9th | 38.36 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Callan Sandland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 2:00.00 | 1:35.97 | -24.03 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 56.51 | 51.42 | -5.09 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 42.21 |
|
4.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 50.03 | 46.32 | -3.71 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 42.60 | 38.09 | -4.51 | ||||
Hannah Senior |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 2:00.00 | 1:42.15 | -17.85 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
9th | 50.00 |
|
+7.51 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 51.19 | 44.50 | -6.69 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 50.00 | 46.18 | -3.82 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
7th | 43.78 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Lewis Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Ollie Tranmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
9th | 53.70 |
|
-2.25 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
10th | 51.78 |
|
-7.11 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched |