|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 | 1:30.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
1:28.00 |
1:22.14 |
6.0 |
-5.86 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:46.31 |
1:27.14 |
|
-19.17 |
Event 102 Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
2:03.02 |
1:30.29 |
|
-32.73 |
4 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
2:00.00 |
1:35.97 |
|
-24.03 |
6 |
Christian Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
1:55.00 |
1:43.27 |
|
-11.73 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:28.74 |
1:31.17 |
|
+2.43 |
Event 104 Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
53.04 |
48.63 |
|
-4.41 |
2 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
56.51 |
51.42 |
|
-5.09 |
4 |
James Mangham |
Rotherham Mo |
58.00 |
52.30 |
|
-5.70 |
6 |
Christian Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
56.87 |
54.24 |
|
-2.63 |
Event 105 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
39.50 |
37.01 |
|
-2.49 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
41.62 |
36.54 |
|
-5.08 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 28.00 | B | 30.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
37.10 |
37.12 |
4.0 |
+0.02 |
Event 109 Boys 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
44.63 |
40.88 |
5.0 |
-3.75 |
3 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
42.21 |
41.22 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Mangham |
Rotherham Mo |
58.57 |
52.62 |
6.0 |
-5.95 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Christian Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
52.87 |
50.67 |
|
-2.20 |
Event 110 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 42.00 | B | 45.00 | C | 51.00 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
50.00 |
47.04 |
4.0 |
-2.96 |
10 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
49.40 |
49.11 |
|
-0.29 |
Event 111 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
43.66 |
44.27 |
1.0 |
+0.61 |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
50.03 |
46.32 |
|
-3.71 |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
52.87 |
47.01 |
|
-5.86 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Christian Leone |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 31.00 | B | 35.00 | C | 40.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
33.10 |
33.07 |
1.0 |
-0.03 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
40.23 |
34.51 |
|
-5.72 |
Event 116 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
47.89 |
47.02 |
2.0 |
-0.87 |
Event 119 Boys 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Mangham |
Rotherham Mo |
52.12 |
43.78 |
6.0 |
-8.34 |
2 |
Christian Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
51.86 |
46.41 |
5.0 |
-5.45 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
42.60 |
38.09 |
|
-4.51 |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
40.59 |
38.40 |
|
-2.19 |
Event 120 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.50 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
38.36 |
39.98 |
|
+1.62 |
Event 121 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 31.50 | B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
40.70 |
41.44 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
2:18.95 |
1:47.99 |
1.0 |
-30.96 |
7 |
Nicholas Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
2:00.00 |
1:51.09 |
|
-8.91 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
1:39.25 |
1:39.19 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
1:29.83 |
1:24.75 |
|
-5.08 |
9 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
1:43.56 |
1:34.97 |
|
-8.59 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
1:15.51 |
1:15.19 |
4.0 |
-0.32 |
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.15 |
1:30.48 |
5.0 |
-6.67 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Eve Doherty |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.23 |
1:25.77 |
|
-8.46 |
4 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
1:46.00 |
1:30.30 |
|
-15.70 |
14 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
2:00.00 |
1:42.15 |
|
-17.85 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
1:26.21 |
1:26.69 |
2.0 |
+0.48 |
Event 203 Boys 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Nicholas Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
53.62 |
51.26 |
|
-2.36 |
9 |
Ollie Tranmer |
Rotherham Mo |
53.70 |
51.45 |
|
-2.25 |
13 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
57.77 |
56.37 |
|
-1.40 |
Event 204 Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
48.61 |
48.81 |
1.0 |
+0.20 |
9 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
50.00 |
57.51 |
|
+7.51 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Doherty |
Rotherham Mo |
44.73 |
42.64 |
|
-2.09 |
Event 205 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
36.98 |
40.33 |
|
+3.35 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
48.01 |
48.80 |
|
+0.79 |
13 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
50.37 |
50.45 |
|
+0.08 |
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.00 | B | 33.00 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
34.49 |
36.01 |
|
+1.52 |
Event 207 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
33.91 |
34.15 |
3.0 |
+0.24 |
Event 208 Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
55.00 |
53.57 |
5.0 |
-1.43 |
4 |
Nicholas Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
1:01.78 |
54.92 |
3.0 |
-6.86 |
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Doherty |
Rotherham Mo |
40.66 |
39.62 |
6.0 |
-1.04 |
4 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
43.00 |
42.10 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Annabel Goode |
Rotherham Mo |
59.09 |
56.01 |
2.0 |
-3.08 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
45.52 |
42.83 |
|
-2.69 |
5 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
51.19 |
44.50 |
|
-6.69 |
Event 210 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 38.50 | B | 44.00 | C | 50.50 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
48.35 |
47.89 |
|
-0.46 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
1:02.60 |
54.36 |
|
-8.24 |
14 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
59.19 |
56.94 |
|
-2.25 |
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.00 | B | 36.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
40.00 |
41.36 |
|
+1.36 |
Event 212 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
29.33 |
30.18 |
|
+0.85 |
Event 213 Boys 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Nicholas Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
54.76 |
44.26 |
|
-10.50 |
10 |
Ollie Tranmer |
Rotherham Mo |
51.78 |
44.67 |
|
-7.11 |
14 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
58.66 |
47.75 |
|
-10.91 |
Event 214 Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
41.50 |
44.44 |
3.0 |
+2.94 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
50.35 |
41.58 |
|
-8.77 |
3 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
50.00 |
46.18 |
|
-3.82 |
Event 215 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
36.98 |
34.91 |
4.0 |
-2.07 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
38.50 |
38.73 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
8 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
40.75 |
40.91 |
|
+0.16 |
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.00 | B | 42.00 | C | 47.00 |
|
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
48.45 |
47.57 |
4.0 |
-0.88 |
Event 217 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
37.05 |
35.47 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 218 Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Nicholas Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
1:00.00 |
57.70 |
|
-2.30 |
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
36.70 |
38.10 |
1.0 |
+1.40 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
43.78 |
41.83 |
|
-1.95 |
18 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
40.74 |
48.42 |
|
+7.68 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Annabel Goode |
Rotherham Mo |
50.89 |
45.81 |
5.0 |
-5.08 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Eve Doherty |
Rotherham Mo |
34.51 |
33.66 |
|
-0.85 |
Event 220 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.00 | B | 38.50 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
48.62 |
47.31 |
2.5 |
-1.31 |
12 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
52.57 |
50.02 |
|
-2.55 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
52.47 |
40.30 |
|
-12.17 |
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 42.50 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
41.75 |
42.09 |
|
+0.34 |
Event 222 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
38.98 |
39.29 |
1.0 |
+0.31 |