|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 | 1:30.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
1:51.30 |
1:53.69 |
|
+2.39 |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:23.26 |
1:27.23 |
|
+3.97 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
1:28.67 |
1:28.73 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
7 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
1:35.68 |
1:33.63 |
|
-2.05 |
9 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:33.61 |
1:35.36 |
|
+1.75 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:52.03 |
1:54.17 |
|
+2.14 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:19.21 |
1:18.98 |
|
-0.23 |
Event 102 Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:29.32 |
1:31.43 |
4.0 |
+2.11 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
1:43.34 |
1:46.98 |
2.0 |
+3.64 |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
1:14.67 |
1:15.37 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
1:24.77 |
1:26.09 |
2.0 |
+1.32 |
Event 103 Girls 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
46.55 |
47.12 |
3.0 |
+0.57 |
Event 104 Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
52.19 |
54.06 |
1.0 |
+1.87 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
NT |
59.97 |
3.0 |
npt |
8 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
1:07.71 |
1:03.73 |
|
-3.98 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Reuben Moore |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 105 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
40.55 |
41.48 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
4 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
40.09 |
41.96 |
3.0 |
+1.87 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
46.38 |
45.81 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
19 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
54.12 |
57.00 |
|
+2.88 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Claudia Moore |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 28.00 | B | 30.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
29.93 |
30.53 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 107 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
32.81 |
34.51 |
1.0 |
+1.70 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.69 |
35.24 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
Event 108 Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
1:05.66 |
1:07.31 |
|
+1.65 |
Event 109 Boys 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
41.50 |
41.62 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
50.17 |
51.63 |
2.0 |
+1.46 |
6 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
50.75 |
52.25 |
1.0 |
+1.50 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
NT |
57.46 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 110 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 42.00 | B | 45.00 | C | 51.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
42.00 |
43.08 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
48.89 |
48.33 |
|
-0.56 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
52.68 |
52.65 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
11 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
56.48 |
54.99 |
|
-1.49 |
20 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
59.63 |
1:01.13 |
|
+1.50 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Scarlett Pateman |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 111 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
35.27 |
36.07 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
Event 112 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
29.28 |
30.24 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
Event 113 Girls 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
45.25 |
46.65 |
|
+1.40 |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
38.50 |
38.67 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
46.58 |
52.58 |
3.0 |
+6.00 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 31.00 | B | 35.00 | C | 40.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
32.03 |
32.78 |
3.0 |
+0.75 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
36.96 |
37.44 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
9 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
36.88 |
37.95 |
|
+1.07 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
45.26 |
48.54 |
|
+3.28 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
42.20 |
39.36 |
|
-2.84 |
Event 116 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
36.71 |
36.91 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
Event 117 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.77 |
37.12 |
|
+2.35 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.73 |
37.95 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
Event 118 Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
59.38 |
1:00.60 |
|
+1.22 |
Event 119 Boys 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
35.44 |
35.54 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
42.00 |
44.67 |
1.0 |
+2.67 |
7 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
42.16 |
45.27 |
|
+3.11 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
NT |
47.15 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 120 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.50 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
36.12 |
38.59 |
3.0 |
+2.47 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
42.07 |
44.21 |
1.0 |
+2.14 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
47.65 |
46.27 |
4.0 |
-1.38 |
10 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
58.88 |
50.69 |
|
-8.19 |
12 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
46.54 |
50.90 |
|
+4.36 |
24 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
57.65 |
1:02.67 |
|
+5.02 |
Event 121 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 31.50 | B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
33.94 |
35.62 |
2.0 |
+1.68 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
37.00 |
37.49 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
Event 122 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
40.21 |
41.03 |
1.5 |
+0.82 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
41.26 |
44.17 |
|
+2.91 |
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:43.85 |
4.0 |
npt |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
1:28.94 |
1:26.23 |
4.0 |
-2.71 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:31.65 |
1:31.45 |
3.0 |
-0.20 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
1:31.56 |
1:31.60 |
1.0 |
+0.04 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:48.93 |
1:41.76 |
2.0 |
-7.17 |
7 |
Ryan Davison |
Pocklington |
1:40.00 |
1:46.03 |
|
+6.03 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Blythe |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:09.74 |
1:08.09 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
3 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:09.31 |
1:09.85 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
1:14.00 |
1:13.73 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
1:34.52 |
1:33.10 |
4.0 |
-1.42 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:43.99 |
1:41.80 |
4.0 |
-2.19 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
1:28.01 |
1:20.80 |
|
-7.21 |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:17.79 |
1:18.65 |
2.0 |
+0.86 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
1:31.68 |
1:30.20 |
|
-1.48 |
13 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:33.04 |
1:31.83 |
|
-1.21 |
14 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
1:30.00 |
1:31.97 |
|
+1.97 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:35.66 |
1:34.06 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
Event 203 Boys 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
49.43 |
48.03 |
4.0 |
-1.40 |
Event 204 Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
45.70 |
45.36 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
46.36 |
45.65 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
8 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
50.10 |
50.04 |
|
-0.06 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
56.27 |
52.73 |
1.0 |
-3.54 |
Event 205 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
40.97 |
40.05 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
9 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
41.26 |
41.87 |
|
+0.61 |
10 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
43.25 |
42.03 |
|
-1.22 |
11 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
42.37 |
42.89 |
|
+0.52 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ryan Davison |
Pocklington |
50.19 |
48.73 |
|
-1.46 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
45.78 |
44.25 |
|
-1.53 |
5 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
45.19 |
44.98 |
|
-0.21 |
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.00 | B | 33.00 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
30.11 |
30.66 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
9 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
31.69 |
32.08 |
|
+0.39 |
12 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
32.36 |
33.18 |
|
+0.82 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
35.40 |
36.58 |
|
+1.18 |
17 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
36.25 |
38.44 |
|
+2.19 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
37.68 |
35.62 |
|
-2.06 |
5 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
37.93 |
36.83 |
|
-1.10 |
Event 207 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
29.73 |
29.95 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
4 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
31.11 |
31.00 |
3.0 |
-0.11 |
6 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
30.70 |
31.46 |
1.0 |
+0.76 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
35.43 |
35.08 |
2.0 |
-0.35 |
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
42.71 |
41.72 |
5.0 |
-0.99 |
3 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
41.69 |
41.93 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
44.75 |
48.03 |
1.0 |
+3.28 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
39.50 |
37.03 |
|
-2.47 |
8 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
52.90 |
49.13 |
|
-3.77 |
Event 210 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 38.50 | B | 44.00 | C | 50.50 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
44.50 |
45.00 |
4.0 |
+0.50 |
14 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
49.92 |
50.99 |
|
+1.07 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
53.56 |
52.06 |
4.0 |
-1.50 |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
52.25 |
52.20 |
3.0 |
-0.05 |
6 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
53.81 |
53.59 |
1.0 |
-0.22 |
15 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
58.62 |
57.50 |
|
-1.12 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ryan Davison |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.00 | B | 36.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.63 |
34.33 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
5 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
34.93 |
35.16 |
2.0 |
+0.23 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
39.86 |
40.51 |
|
+0.65 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
41.81 |
41.70 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
44.48 |
41.97 |
4.0 |
-2.51 |
7 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
46.52 |
|
+1.52 |
9 |
Sophie Hopwood |
Pocklington |
46.03 |
48.14 |
|
+2.11 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
43.00 |
40.63 |
|
-2.37 |
Event 212 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
27.38 |
27.55 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
5 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
27.47 |
28.20 |
2.0 |
+0.73 |
7 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
27.50 |
28.48 |
|
+0.98 |
8 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
28.10 |
28.88 |
|
+0.78 |
Event 213 Boys 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
41.07 |
41.77 |
|
+0.70 |
Event 214 Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
40.43 |
40.78 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
47.06 |
44.22 |
6.0 |
-2.84 |
2 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
46.54 |
44.54 |
5.0 |
-2.00 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:03.44 |
57.02 |
|
-6.42 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
38.51 |
36.65 |
|
-1.86 |
Event 215 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
33.75 |
35.15 |
1.0 |
+1.40 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
34.70 |
35.28 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
5 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
36.04 |
35.63 |
2.0 |
-0.41 |
16 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
37.35 |
39.06 |
|
+1.71 |
17 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
38.21 |
41.15 |
|
+2.94 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
39.16 |
38.68 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
13 |
Ryan Davison |
Pocklington |
39.76 |
43.38 |
|
+3.62 |
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.00 | B | 42.00 | C | 47.00 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
40.94 |
40.27 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
45.13 |
45.53 |
|
+0.40 |
15 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
46.73 |
47.29 |
|
+0.56 |
16 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
44.00 |
47.80 |
|
+3.80 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie Hopwood |
Pocklington |
49.10 |
48.42 |
3.0 |
-0.68 |
5 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
51.57 |
48.71 |
2.0 |
-2.86 |
8 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
49.40 |
49.39 |
|
-0.01 |
Event 217 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
31.03 |
30.82 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
32.59 |
33.70 |
6.0 |
+1.11 |
6 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
35.44 |
36.61 |
1.0 |
+1.17 |
Event 218 Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
49.43 |
48.35 |
3.0 |
-1.08 |
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
34.78 |
36.15 |
6.0 |
+1.37 |
5 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
37.41 |
37.91 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
7 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
36.33 |
38.24 |
|
+1.91 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
41.12 |
42.41 |
|
+1.29 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
34.51 |
33.28 |
|
-1.23 |
Event 220 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.00 | B | 38.50 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
40.02 |
39.96 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
45.09 |
45.06 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
11 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
47.37 |
49.81 |
|
+2.44 |
13 |
Ryan Davison |
Pocklington |
49.57 |
50.23 |
|
+0.66 |
14 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
1:03.82 |
50.79 |
|
-13.03 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Will Horsley |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 42.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
35.42 |
35.93 |
3.0 |
+0.51 |
6 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
36.28 |
37.26 |
1.0 |
+0.98 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
38.95 |
40.86 |
|
+1.91 |
14 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
41.02 |
41.96 |
|
+0.94 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
43.53 |
43.98 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
4 |
Sophie Hopwood |
Pocklington |
43.52 |
44.92 |
3.0 |
+1.40 |
6 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
45.88 |
48.27 |
1.0 |
+2.39 |
Event 222 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
35.28 |
36.13 |
4.0 |
+0.85 |
4 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
35.56 |
37.56 |
3.0 |
+2.00 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
36.81 |
37.29 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
37.29 |
38.06 |
4.0 |
+0.77 |