|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 | 1:30.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.50 |
1:38.88 |
6.0 |
+3.38 |
2 |
Helena Field |
Louth |
1:45.10 |
1:41.57 |
5.0 |
-3.53 |
3 |
Isabella Walter |
Louth |
1:57.70 |
1:42.73 |
4.0 |
-14.97 |
4 |
Emily Matthews |
Louth |
1:47.00 |
1:43.81 |
3.0 |
-3.19 |
5 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
NT |
1:46.31 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Florrie Hensman |
Louth |
2:08.20 |
1:48.87 |
1.0 |
-19.33 |
7 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:52.50 |
|
npt |
8 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
1:51.30 |
1:53.69 |
|
+2.39 |
9 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
2:10.80 |
2:02.46 |
|
-8.34 |
10 |
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
Louth |
NT |
2:27.78 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Grant |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
1:28.00 |
1:22.14 |
6.0 |
-5.86 |
2 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:22.89 |
1:22.24 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
3 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
1:28.23 |
1:23.07 |
4.0 |
-5.16 |
4 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
1:23.70 |
1:23.12 |
3.0 |
-0.58 |
5 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
1:24.50 |
1:23.29 |
2.0 |
-1.21 |
6 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.70 |
1:23.37 |
1.0 |
+0.67 |
7 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
1:26.05 |
1:26.96 |
|
+0.91 |
8 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:23.26 |
1:27.23 |
|
+3.97 |
9 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:26.17 |
1:28.71 |
|
+2.54 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
1:28.67 |
1:28.73 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
King'f Scar |
1:31.29 |
1:30.34 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
3 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:30.01 |
1:32.15 |
4.0 |
+2.14 |
4 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
1:36.33 |
1:32.47 |
3.0 |
-3.86 |
5 |
Emma Heywood |
South Axholm |
1:36.14 |
1:32.91 |
2.0 |
-3.23 |
6 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:35.18 |
1:33.15 |
1.0 |
-2.03 |
7 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
1:35.68 |
1:33.63 |
|
-2.05 |
8 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
1:34.36 |
1:33.81 |
|
-0.55 |
9 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:33.61 |
1:35.36 |
|
+1.75 |
10 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:35.97 |
1:36.50 |
|
+0.53 |
11 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:37.80 |
1:36.60 |
|
-1.20 |
12 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:33.83 |
1:38.18 |
|
+4.35 |
13 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
1:39.13 |
1:38.99 |
|
-0.14 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:42.36 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
1:43.30 |
1:43.69 |
5.0 |
+0.39 |
3 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:50.34 |
1:43.95 |
4.0 |
-6.39 |
4 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
1:49.56 |
1:44.58 |
3.0 |
-4.98 |
5 |
Elsie Jackson |
Louth |
1:49.60 |
1:44.80 |
2.0 |
-4.80 |
6 |
Megan Jackson |
Louth |
1:49.40 |
1:45.09 |
1.0 |
-4.31 |
7 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:48.12 |
1:51.49 |
|
+3.37 |
8 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:50.86 |
1:52.18 |
|
+1.32 |
9 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:52.49 |
1:52.95 |
|
+0.46 |
10 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
1:59.74 |
1:54.11 |
|
-5.63 |
11 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:52.03 |
1:54.17 |
|
+2.14 |
12 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
2:14.66 |
1:57.06 |
|
-17.60 |
13 |
Daisy Jacklin |
Louth |
2:07.70 |
2:02.09 |
|
-5.61 |
14 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
2:08.91 |
2:05.32 |
|
-3.59 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
1:21.85 |
1:18.12 |
|
-3.73 |
2 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
1:31.37 |
1:19.22 |
|
-12.15 |
3 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:28.75 |
1:22.79 |
|
-5.96 |
4 |
Izzy Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:30.46 |
1:23.99 |
|
-6.47 |
5 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.62 |
1:24.88 |
|
-8.74 |
6 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:46.31 |
1:27.14 |
|
-19.17 |
7 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.46 |
1:27.73 |
|
-5.73 |
8 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:46.56 |
1:29.30 |
|
-17.26 |
9 |
Madison Elder |
Scarborough |
00.00 |
1:29.99 |
|
npt |
10 |
Lucy Milburn |
King'f Scar |
1:41.00 |
1:30.27 |
|
-10.73 |
11 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:45.96 |
1:33.67 |
|
-12.29 |
12 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:45.14 |
1:34.26 |
|
-10.88 |
13 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:44.97 |
1:34.84 |
|
-10.13 |
14 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
1:43.93 |
1:35.90 |
|
-8.03 |
15 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
1:43.97 |
1:36.05 |
|
-7.92 |
16 |
Savanna Shepherd |
New Earswick |
1:51.53 |
1:38.86 |
|
-12.67 |
17 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:48.35 |
1:39.04 |
|
-9.31 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Bettles |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Lexie Atkin |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Sophie Ostler |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
1:13.57 |
1:14.45 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
1:14.94 |
1:15.70 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
3 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
1:14.69 |
1:16.52 |
4.0 |
+1.83 |
4 |
Jessica Hather |
South Axholm |
1:17.29 |
1:16.73 |
3.0 |
-0.56 |
5 |
Holly Franklin |
King'f Scar |
1:16.54 |
1:17.35 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
6 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
1:17.60 |
1:17.99 |
1.0 |
+0.39 |
7 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:18.38 |
1:18.27 |
|
-0.11 |
8 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:18.98 |
1:20.39 |
|
+1.41 |
9 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.62 |
1:21.03 |
|
+3.41 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kenyon Kellett |
Stocksbridge |
1:19.58 |
1:19.05 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
1:20.59 |
1:20.14 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:20.21 |
1:21.47 |
4.0 |
+1.26 |
4 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:22.38 |
1:25.03 |
3.0 |
+2.65 |
5 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:24.64 |
1:25.62 |
2.0 |
+0.98 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nadine Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:55.10 |
1:44.19 |
6.0 |
-10.91 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:19.21 |
1:18.98 |
|
-0.23 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hollie Smith |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 102 Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:34.94 |
1:29.13 |
6.0 |
-5.81 |
2 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
1:30.50 |
1:29.76 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:29.32 |
1:31.43 |
4.0 |
+2.11 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
1:48.57 |
1:40.26 |
6.0 |
-8.31 |
2 |
William Kielty |
Notts Leander |
1:48.22 |
1:40.27 |
5.0 |
-7.95 |
3 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:49.18 |
1:44.65 |
4.0 |
-4.53 |
4 |
Daniel Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:47.89 |
1:46.69 |
3.0 |
-1.20 |
5 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
1:43.34 |
1:46.98 |
2.0 |
+3.64 |
6 |
Charlie Jeanes |
Louth |
1:47.40 |
1:48.09 |
1.0 |
+0.69 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
2:08.50 |
1:56.35 |
6.0 |
-12.15 |
2 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
NT |
2:05.60 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
2:03.02 |
1:30.29 |
|
-32.73 |
2 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
1:48.10 |
1:34.83 |
|
-13.27 |
3 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:39.23 |
1:35.81 |
|
-3.42 |
4 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
2:00.00 |
1:35.97 |
|
-24.03 |
5 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:52.75 |
1:39.72 |
|
-13.03 |
6 |
Christian Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
1:55.00 |
1:43.27 |
|
-11.73 |
7 |
Zebedee Willmington |
Louth |
1:51.80 |
1:44.07 |
|
-7.73 |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:12.38 |
1:12.58 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:15.57 |
1:12.70 |
5.0 |
-2.87 |
3 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
1:14.67 |
1:15.37 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
4 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
1:16.90 |
1:15.86 |
3.0 |
-1.04 |
5 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:17.34 |
1:16.82 |
2.0 |
-0.52 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.71 |
1:18.01 |
6.0 |
-9.70 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:23.40 |
1:21.86 |
5.0 |
-1.54 |
3 |
Jack Lacy |
Driffield |
1:24.85 |
1:25.21 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
George Brickwood |
Spenborough |
1:27.59 |
1:26.08 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
5 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
1:24.77 |
1:26.09 |
2.0 |
+1.32 |
6 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:28.70 |
1:28.34 |
1.0 |
-0.36 |
7 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:28.74 |
1:31.17 |
|
+2.43 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
1:31.45 |
1:29.84 |
6.0 |
-1.61 |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:35.14 |
1:30.12 |
5.0 |
-5.02 |
3 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
1:34.05 |
1:31.25 |
4.0 |
-2.80 |
4 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:45.98 |
3.0 |
npt |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
1:27.17 |
1:16.15 |
|
-11.02 |
2 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
1:19.74 |
1:17.99 |
|
-1.75 |
3 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:32.56 |
1:26.72 |
|
-5.84 |
4 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
1:33.99 |
1:28.52 |
|
-5.47 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jamie Roper |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Daniel Jubb |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 103 Girls 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
43.26 |
42.80 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
2 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
43.94 |
43.31 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
3 |
Helena Field |
Louth |
47.70 |
45.12 |
4.0 |
-2.58 |
4 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
46.55 |
47.12 |
3.0 |
+0.57 |
5 |
Emily Matthews |
Louth |
49.60 |
47.97 |
2.0 |
-1.63 |
6 |
Isabella Walter |
Louth |
52.20 |
48.59 |
1.0 |
-3.61 |
7 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
46.83 |
48.63 |
|
+1.80 |
8 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
51.60 |
49.39 |
|
-2.21 |
9 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
46.28 |
49.70 |
|
+3.42 |
10 |
Florrie Hensman |
Louth |
NT |
50.47 |
|
npt |
11 |
Jessica Reed |
Driffield |
1:03.26 |
57.89 |
|
-5.37 |
12 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
59.70 |
1:00.68 |
|
+0.98 |
13 |
Evelyn Muldoon |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:03.67 |
|
npt |
14 |
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
Louth |
NT |
1:03.89 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eva Temperton-Croft |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
|
Neve Thompson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104 Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
46.00 |
45.86 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
2 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
48.75 |
49.32 |
5.0 |
+0.57 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Jeanes |
Louth |
51.10 |
50.79 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
51.48 |
52.33 |
5.0 |
+0.85 |
3 |
William Kielty |
Notts Leander |
52.97 |
52.49 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
4 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
54.01 |
52.82 |
3.0 |
-1.19 |
5 |
Zebedee Willmington |
Louth |
55.70 |
53.81 |
2.0 |
-1.89 |
6 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
52.19 |
54.06 |
1.0 |
+1.87 |
7 |
Reggie Reed |
Driffield |
55.76 |
54.25 |
|
-1.51 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
57.09 |
57.39 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
2 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
1:03.10 |
57.59 |
5.0 |
-5.51 |
3 |
Daniel Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
57.12 |
58.47 |
4.0 |
+1.35 |
4 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
NT |
59.97 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:01.21 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Isaac Etridge |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:01.35 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
1:06.56 |
1:02.26 |
|
-4.30 |
8 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
1:07.71 |
1:03.73 |
|
-3.98 |
9 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
1:09.44 |
1:06.51 |
|
-2.93 |
10 |
William Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:09.06 |
|
npt |
11 |
William Dallinson |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:10.35 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
53.04 |
48.63 |
|
-4.41 |
2 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
56.51 |
51.42 |
|
-5.09 |
3 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
57.90 |
51.68 |
|
-6.22 |
4 |
James Mangham |
Rotherham Mo |
58.00 |
52.30 |
|
-5.70 |
5 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:00.00 |
53.65 |
|
-6.35 |
6 |
Christian Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
56.87 |
54.24 |
|
-2.63 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Reuben Moore |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Harley Dixon |
Did Not Compete |
Event 105 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
36.89 |
35.21 |
6.0 |
-1.68 |
2 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
37.89 |
35.46 |
5.0 |
-2.43 |
3 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
37.66 |
36.40 |
4.0 |
-1.26 |
4 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
37.17 |
36.42 |
3.0 |
-0.75 |
5 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
35.82 |
36.59 |
2.0 |
+0.77 |
6 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
37.42 |
36.87 |
1.0 |
-0.55 |
7 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
39.50 |
37.01 |
|
-2.49 |
8 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
39.10 |
38.83 |
|
-0.27 |
9 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
38.98 |
38.84 |
|
-0.14 |
10 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
38.11 |
39.39 |
|
+1.28 |
11 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
King'f Scar |
39.22 |
39.95 |
|
+0.73 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
40.00 |
40.26 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Izzy Vasey |
King'f Scar |
41.55 |
40.65 |
5.0 |
-0.90 |
3 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
40.55 |
41.48 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
4 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
40.09 |
41.96 |
3.0 |
+1.87 |
5 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
40.23 |
42.12 |
2.0 |
+1.89 |
6 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
41.49 |
42.29 |
1.0 |
+0.80 |
7 |
Isobel Pape |
Driffield |
43.53 |
42.87 |
|
-0.66 |
8 |
Phoebe Philps |
King'f Scar |
44.86 |
43.60 |
|
-1.26 |
9 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
43.15 |
44.15 |
|
+1.00 |
10 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
44.28 |
44.32 |
|
+0.04 |
11 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
43.83 |
44.46 |
|
+0.63 |
12 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
43.52 |
44.93 |
|
+1.41 |
13 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
44.86 |
45.80 |
|
+0.94 |
14 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
44.69 |
46.16 |
|
+1.47 |
15 |
Emma Heywood |
South Axholm |
43.63 |
52.89 |
|
+9.26 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
52.55 |
45.65 |
6.0 |
-6.90 |
2 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
46.38 |
45.81 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
3 |
Savanna Shepherd |
New Earswick |
51.31 |
46.08 |
4.0 |
-5.23 |
4 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
49.97 |
46.65 |
3.0 |
-3.32 |
5 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
46.86 |
46.83 |
2.0 |
-0.03 |
6 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
45.26 |
46.85 |
1.0 |
+1.59 |
7 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
47.88 |
47.48 |
|
-0.40 |
8 |
Elsie Jackson |
Louth |
50.80 |
48.28 |
|
-2.52 |
9 |
Megan Jackson |
Louth |
50.20 |
48.35 |
|
-1.85 |
10 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
50.94 |
48.40 |
|
-2.54 |
11 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
49.91 |
49.59 |
|
-0.32 |
12 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
50.37 |
49.74 |
|
-0.63 |
13 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
50.06 |
49.93 |
|
-0.13 |
14 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
47.63 |
50.08 |
|
+2.45 |
15 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
50.85 |
51.39 |
|
+0.54 |
16 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
49.03 |
51.88 |
|
+2.85 |
17 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
53.84 |
54.18 |
|
+0.34 |
18 |
Daisy Jacklin |
Louth |
1:00.60 |
56.80 |
|
-3.80 |
19 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
54.12 |
57.00 |
|
+2.88 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
41.62 |
36.54 |
|
-5.08 |
2 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
40.71 |
38.88 |
|
-1.83 |
3 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
41.11 |
39.31 |
|
-1.80 |
4 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
40.91 |
39.62 |
|
-1.29 |
5 |
Lucy Milburn |
King'f Scar |
42.21 |
39.70 |
|
-2.51 |
6 |
Madison Elder |
Scarborough |
45.00 |
41.06 |
|
-3.94 |
7 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
47.74 |
41.22 |
|
-6.52 |
8 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
50.71 |
44.33 |
|
-6.38 |
9 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
47.88 |
44.37 |
|
-3.51 |
10 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
49.33 |
44.54 |
|
-4.79 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Drury |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Claudia Moore |
Did Not Compete |
|
Sophie Ostler |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 28.00 | B | 30.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
28.86 |
28.55 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
30.20 |
29.39 |
5.0 |
-0.81 |
3 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
29.93 |
30.53 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
30.70 |
30.82 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
2 |
Jamie Roper |
Team Jorvik |
30.61 |
31.12 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
3 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
31.46 |
31.88 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
4 |
Leon Louw |
Bircotes SC |
34.57 |
33.23 |
3.0 |
-1.34 |
5 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
34.03 |
33.45 |
2.0 |
-0.58 |
6 |
George Brickwood |
Spenborough |
33.99 |
34.05 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
7 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
34.17 |
35.64 |
|
+1.47 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
37.74 |
35.87 |
6.0 |
-1.87 |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
36.73 |
36.82 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
37.10 |
37.12 |
4.0 |
+0.02 |
4 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
37.81 |
37.69 |
3.0 |
-0.12 |
5 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
38.62 |
38.09 |
2.0 |
-0.53 |
6 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
46.96 |
44.05 |
1.0 |
-2.91 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
31.34 |
30.07 |
|
-1.27 |
2 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
31.08 |
30.18 |
|
-0.90 |
3 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
30.90 |
30.36 |
|
-0.54 |
4 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
32.79 |
30.38 |
|
-2.41 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Liam Willis |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 107 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
South Axholm |
31.65 |
33.43 |
6.0 |
+1.78 |
2 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
32.86 |
33.67 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
3 |
Daisy Evans |
Bev Barracud |
32.62 |
33.74 |
4.0 |
+1.12 |
4 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
32.59 |
34.26 |
3.0 |
+1.67 |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
33.13 |
34.37 |
2.0 |
+1.24 |
6 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
32.81 |
34.51 |
1.0 |
+1.70 |
7 |
Holly Franklin |
King'f Scar |
31.16 |
35.58 |
|
+4.42 |
8 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
34.05 |
35.73 |
|
+1.68 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Smith |
Spenborough |
35.30 |
35.07 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
2 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.69 |
35.24 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
3 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
35.23 |
35.30 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
4 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
35.70 |
35.93 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
5 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
35.00 |
35.95 |
2.0 |
+0.95 |
6 |
Kenyon Kellett |
Stocksbridge |
36.53 |
36.88 |
1.0 |
+0.35 |
7 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
36.66 |
37.13 |
|
+0.47 |
8 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
37.60 |
37.29 |
|
-0.31 |
9 |
Ella Louw |
Bircotes SC |
39.21 |
38.59 |
|
-0.62 |
10 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
37.03 |
38.83 |
|
+1.80 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nadine Addlesee |
South Axholm |
54.52 |
56.12 |
6.0 |
+1.60 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.57 |
39.02 |
|
-1.55 |
Event 108 Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
57.25 |
50.06 |
6.0 |
-7.19 |
2 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
52.23 |
50.51 |
5.0 |
-1.72 |
3 |
Helena Field |
Louth |
54.20 |
51.31 |
4.0 |
-2.89 |
4 |
Isabella Walter |
Louth |
1:03.80 |
54.89 |
3.0 |
-8.91 |
5 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
56.30 |
55.57 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Emily Matthews |
Louth |
56.50 |
56.82 |
1.0 |
+0.32 |
7 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
54.40 |
56.88 |
|
+2.48 |
8 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:02.58 |
|
npt |
9 |
Florrie Hensman |
Louth |
1:07.90 |
1:02.90 |
|
-5.00 |
10 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
1:10.00 |
1:05.87 |
|
-4.13 |
11 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
1:05.66 |
1:07.31 |
|
+1.65 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Grant |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Jessica Reed |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Eva Temperton-Croft |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
|
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 109 Boys 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
41.54 |
39.69 |
6.0 |
-1.85 |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
44.63 |
40.88 |
5.0 |
-3.75 |
3 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
42.21 |
41.22 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
4 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
41.50 |
41.62 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
5 |
Charlie Jeanes |
Louth |
42.80 |
41.94 |
2.0 |
-0.86 |
6 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
44.11 |
44.83 |
1.0 |
+0.72 |
7 |
William Kielty |
Notts Leander |
45.24 |
44.87 |
|
-0.37 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
48.65 |
47.38 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Zebedee Willmington |
Louth |
48.70 |
47.58 |
5.0 |
-1.12 |
3 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
47.76 |
48.77 |
4.0 |
+1.01 |
4 |
Daniel Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
50.91 |
51.18 |
3.0 |
+0.27 |
5 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
50.17 |
51.63 |
2.0 |
+1.46 |
6 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
50.75 |
52.25 |
1.0 |
+1.50 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Mangham |
Rotherham Mo |
58.57 |
52.62 |
6.0 |
-5.95 |
2 |
Reggie Reed |
Driffield |
52.24 |
53.42 |
5.0 |
+1.18 |
3 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
53.80 |
54.00 |
4.0 |
+0.20 |
4 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
1:02.72 |
55.21 |
3.0 |
-7.51 |
5 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
53.34 |
57.22 |
2.0 |
+3.88 |
6 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
NT |
57.46 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
William Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
57.59 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:01.54 |
|
npt |
9 |
Isaac Etridge |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:05.52 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
40.26 |
37.40 |
|
-2.86 |
2 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
46.40 |
43.58 |
|
-2.82 |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
45.86 |
45.39 |
|
-0.47 |
4 |
Christian Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
52.87 |
50.67 |
|
-2.20 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harley Dixon |
Did Not Compete |
Event 110 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 42.00 | B | 45.00 | C | 51.00 |
|
11-12yrs Scratched
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Neola Kitchen |
Did Not Compete |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
43.18 |
42.55 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
43.14 |
42.93 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
3 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
42.00 |
43.08 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
4 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
42.60 |
43.49 |
3.0 |
+0.89 |
5 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
42.01 |
43.66 |
2.0 |
+1.65 |
6 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
42.57 |
43.92 |
1.0 |
+1.35 |
7 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
43.03 |
44.16 |
|
+1.13 |
8 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
44.34 |
44.19 |
|
-0.15 |
9 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
44.09 |
45.70 |
|
+1.61 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
48.57 |
45.80 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
2 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
47.00 |
46.02 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
3 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
50.00 |
47.04 |
4.0 |
-2.96 |
4 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
50.88 |
47.82 |
3.0 |
-3.06 |
5 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
47.59 |
47.88 |
2.0 |
+0.29 |
6 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
48.31 |
48.13 |
1.0 |
-0.18 |
7 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
48.89 |
48.33 |
|
-0.56 |
8 |
Emma Heywood |
South Axholm |
49.32 |
48.66 |
|
-0.66 |
9 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
49.10 |
49.10 |
|
+0.00 |
10 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
49.40 |
49.11 |
|
-0.29 |
11 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
49.94 |
49.65 |
|
-0.29 |
12 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
49.34 |
49.77 |
|
+0.43 |
13 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
49.63 |
50.07 |
|
+0.44 |
13 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
49.95 |
50.07 |
|
+0.12 |
15 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
50.58 |
50.74 |
|
+0.16 |
16 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
50.81 |
52.75 |
|
+1.94 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
52.18 |
51.71 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
52.68 |
52.65 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
3 |
Olivia Large |
Bev Barracud |
52.20 |
52.67 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
4 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
55.93 |
52.98 |
3.0 |
-2.95 |
5 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
51.33 |
52.99 |
2.0 |
+1.66 |
6 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
52.00 |
53.00 |
1.0 |
+1.00 |
7 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
51.56 |
53.09 |
|
+1.53 |
8 |
Savanna Shepherd |
New Earswick |
54.42 |
53.27 |
|
-1.15 |
9 |
Elsie Jackson |
Louth |
57.30 |
53.51 |
|
-3.79 |
10 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
54.82 |
53.83 |
|
-0.99 |
11 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
56.48 |
54.99 |
|
-1.49 |
12 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
56.87 |
56.28 |
|
-0.59 |
13 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
57.75 |
56.92 |
|
-0.83 |
14 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
54.94 |
57.05 |
|
+2.11 |
15 |
Megan Jackson |
Louth |
58.60 |
57.60 |
|
-1.00 |
16 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
1:06.14 |
1:00.00 |
|
-6.14 |
17 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
58.44 |
1:00.10 |
|
+1.66 |
18 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:01.24 |
1:00.68 |
|
-0.56 |
19 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:00.69 |
|
npt |
20 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
59.63 |
1:01.13 |
|
+1.50 |
21 |
Daisy Jacklin |
Louth |
1:05.10 |
1:01.33 |
|
-3.77 |
22 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
1:02.49 |
1:04.12 |
|
+1.63 |
23 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:00.88 |
1:06.38 |
|
+5.50 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Izzy Vasey |
King'f Scar |
42.49 |
41.75 |
|
-0.74 |
2 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
47.24 |
43.56 |
|
-3.68 |
3 |
Phoebe Philps |
King'f Scar |
51.73 |
46.58 |
|
-5.15 |
4 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
52.63 |
47.64 |
|
-4.99 |
5 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
55.70 |
49.64 |
|
-6.06 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Fox |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Scarlett Pateman |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Lilly Hazzard |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Sophie Ostler |
Did Not Compete |
|
Madison Elder |
Did Not Compete |
Event 111 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
32.95 |
31.76 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
33.68 |
32.49 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
3 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
33.17 |
33.40 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
4 |
Jamie Roper |
Team Jorvik |
33.71 |
34.18 |
3.0 |
+0.47 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
34.91 |
34.86 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
35.18 |
35.02 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
3 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
35.27 |
36.07 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
4 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
35.90 |
36.56 |
3.0 |
+0.66 |
5 |
Jack Lacy |
Driffield |
35.97 |
37.50 |
2.0 |
+1.53 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
44.31 |
38.80 |
6.0 |
-5.51 |
2 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
44.57 |
40.83 |
5.0 |
-3.74 |
3 |
Leon Louw |
Bircotes SC |
40.43 |
41.76 |
4.0 |
+1.33 |
4 |
George Brickwood |
Spenborough |
46.00 |
43.76 |
3.0 |
-2.24 |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
43.90 |
44.09 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
6 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
43.66 |
44.27 |
1.0 |
+0.61 |
7 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
46.59 |
44.59 |
|
-2.00 |
8 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
44.41 |
45.40 |
|
+0.99 |
9 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
45.28 |
45.55 |
|
+0.27 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
36.33 |
33.53 |
|
-2.80 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.60 |
38.24 |
|
-2.36 |
Event 112 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
29.28 |
30.24 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
2 |
Holly Franklin |
King'f Scar |
29.71 |
30.63 |
5.0 |
+0.92 |
3 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
30.38 |
31.00 |
3.5 |
+0.62 |
3 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
29.94 |
31.00 |
3.5 |
+1.06 |
5 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
30.91 |
31.03 |
2.0 |
+0.12 |
6 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
31.25 |
31.40 |
1.0 |
+0.15 |
7 |
Daisy Evans |
Bev Barracud |
31.12 |
31.92 |
|
+0.80 |
8 |
Jessica Hather |
South Axholm |
30.77 |
32.05 |
|
+1.28 |
9 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
31.30 |
32.17 |
|
+0.87 |
10 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
30.87 |
33.31 |
|
+2.44 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kenyon Kellett |
Stocksbridge |
32.20 |
32.15 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
31.82 |
32.28 |
4.5 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Hollie Smith |
Spenborough |
31.90 |
32.28 |
4.5 |
+0.38 |
4 |
Ella Louw |
Bircotes SC |
31.78 |
32.52 |
3.0 |
+0.74 |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
31.84 |
32.53 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
6 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
31.59 |
32.58 |
1.0 |
+0.99 |
7 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
32.19 |
32.80 |
|
+0.61 |
8 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.27 |
34.23 |
|
+0.96 |
9 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
32.92 |
34.38 |
|
+1.46 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nadine Addlesee |
South Axholm |
39.82 |
41.40 |
6.0 |
+1.58 |
Event 113 Girls 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
36.53 |
36.57 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
2 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
36.80 |
36.75 |
5.0 |
-0.05 |
3 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
46.31 |
39.54 |
4.0 |
-6.77 |
4 |
Helena Field |
Louth |
38.30 |
40.27 |
3.0 |
+1.97 |
5 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
40.56 |
41.27 |
2.0 |
+0.71 |
6 |
Emily Matthews |
Louth |
40.20 |
42.55 |
1.0 |
+2.35 |
7 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
42.31 |
42.79 |
|
+0.48 |
8 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
47.60 |
42.86 |
|
-4.74 |
9 |
Florrie Hensman |
Louth |
50.60 |
43.74 |
|
-6.86 |
10 |
Isabella Walter |
Louth |
49.30 |
44.28 |
|
-5.02 |
11 |
Neve Thompson |
New Earswick |
NT |
45.07 |
|
npt |
12 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
45.25 |
46.65 |
|
+1.40 |
13 |
Ava Rhodes |
Louth |
47.00 |
48.86 |
|
+1.86 |
14 |
Jessica Reed |
Driffield |
51.32 |
49.20 |
|
-2.12 |
15 |
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
Louth |
NT |
1:00.71 |
|
npt |
16 |
Evelyn Muldoon |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:01.51 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eva Temperton-Croft |
5.2 Did not touch wall at the turn or finish |
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
38.50 |
38.67 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
43.22 |
39.78 |
5.0 |
-3.44 |
3 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
41.44 |
41.56 |
4.0 |
+0.12 |
4 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
41.67 |
45.82 |
3.0 |
+4.15 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
47.50 |
45.00 |
6.0 |
-2.50 |
2 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
43.84 |
46.46 |
5.0 |
+2.62 |
3 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
48.05 |
51.96 |
4.0 |
+3.91 |
4 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
46.58 |
52.58 |
3.0 |
+6.00 |
5 |
Charlie Jeanes |
Louth |
49.10 |
58.11 |
2.0 |
+9.01 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
51.63 |
52.72 |
6.0 |
+1.09 |
2 |
Daniel Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
57.47 |
55.88 |
5.0 |
-1.59 |
3 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
51.80 |
56.91 |
4.0 |
+5.11 |
4 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
1:15.97 |
1:02.31 |
3.0 |
-13.66 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
50.03 |
46.32 |
|
-3.71 |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
52.87 |
47.01 |
|
-5.86 |
3 |
William Kielty |
Notts Leander |
51.11 |
48.15 |
|
-2.96 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Christian Leone |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Zebedee Willmington |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
William Rice |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Lewis Gostling |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Harley Dixon |
Did Not Compete |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 31.00 | B | 35.00 | C | 40.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
32.40 |
31.56 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |
2 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
31.57 |
31.61 |
5.0 |
+0.04 |
3 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
31.90 |
31.96 |
4.0 |
+0.06 |
4 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
32.03 |
32.78 |
3.0 |
+0.75 |
5 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
32.17 |
32.83 |
2.0 |
+0.66 |
6 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
33.10 |
33.07 |
1.0 |
-0.03 |
7 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
33.53 |
33.21 |
|
-0.32 |
8 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
32.99 |
33.29 |
|
+0.30 |
9 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
33.87 |
33.34 |
|
-0.53 |
10 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
34.12 |
33.58 |
|
-0.54 |
11 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
34.99 |
33.72 |
|
-1.27 |
12 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
34.47 |
33.91 |
|
-0.56 |
13 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
34.39 |
34.31 |
|
-0.08 |
14 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
34.30 |
34.76 |
|
+0.46 |
15 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
34.95 |
34.87 |
|
-0.08 |
16 |
Izzy Vasey |
King'f Scar |
34.60 |
35.44 |
|
+0.84 |
17 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
34.52 |
35.46 |
|
+0.94 |
18 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.04 |
35.51 |
|
+1.47 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Milburn |
King'f Scar |
36.05 |
35.21 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |
2 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
36.62 |
36.15 |
5.0 |
-0.47 |
3 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
35.91 |
37.10 |
4.0 |
+1.19 |
4 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
36.96 |
37.44 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
35.24 |
37.46 |
2.0 |
+2.22 |
6 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
38.80 |
37.54 |
1.0 |
-1.26 |
7 |
Emma Heywood |
South Axholm |
39.09 |
37.69 |
|
-1.40 |
8 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
36.63 |
37.73 |
|
+1.10 |
9 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
36.88 |
37.95 |
|
+1.07 |
10 |
Isobel Pape |
Driffield |
39.15 |
38.27 |
|
-0.88 |
11 |
Phoebe Philps |
King'f Scar |
39.77 |
38.54 |
|
-1.23 |
12 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
38.86 |
38.81 |
|
-0.05 |
13 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
38.03 |
39.49 |
|
+1.46 |
14 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
38.25 |
39.69 |
|
+1.44 |
15 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
38.34 |
40.46 |
|
+2.12 |
16 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
39.46 |
40.59 |
|
+1.13 |
17 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
39.51 |
41.00 |
|
+1.49 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Jackson |
Louth |
40.10 |
40.15 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
44.65 |
40.98 |
5.0 |
-3.67 |
3 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
45.68 |
41.14 |
4.0 |
-4.54 |
4 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
43.51 |
41.24 |
3.0 |
-2.27 |
5 |
Savanna Shepherd |
New Earswick |
44.42 |
41.29 |
2.0 |
-3.13 |
6 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
42.20 |
41.42 |
1.0 |
-0.78 |
7 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
43.14 |
41.62 |
|
-1.52 |
8 |
Elsie Jackson |
Louth |
42.50 |
43.35 |
|
+0.85 |
9 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
44.17 |
43.45 |
|
-0.72 |
10 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
42.54 |
45.01 |
|
+2.47 |
11 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
44.85 |
47.27 |
|
+2.42 |
12 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
45.06 |
47.57 |
|
+2.51 |
13 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
NT |
48.03 |
|
npt |
14 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
45.26 |
48.54 |
|
+3.28 |
15 |
Daisy Jacklin |
Louth |
54.40 |
50.23 |
|
-4.17 |
16 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
50.36 |
50.97 |
|
+0.61 |
17 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:00.02 |
57.23 |
|
-2.79 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
King'f Scar |
35.37 |
34.42 |
|
-0.95 |
2 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
40.23 |
34.51 |
|
-5.72 |
3 |
Madison Elder |
Scarborough |
38.10 |
34.95 |
|
-3.15 |
4 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
41.95 |
35.98 |
|
-5.97 |
5 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
40.96 |
38.79 |
|
-2.17 |
6 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
42.20 |
39.36 |
|
-2.84 |
7 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
40.12 |
39.40 |
|
-0.72 |
8 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
39.87 |
|
npt |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Ostler |
Did Not Compete |
Event 116 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
36.71 |
36.91 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
42.30 |
40.39 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
40.66 |
40.55 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
40.57 |
41.21 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
4 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.56 |
41.38 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
5 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
41.87 |
42.73 |
2.0 |
+0.86 |
6 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
42.24 |
43.00 |
1.0 |
+0.76 |
7 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
41.17 |
43.54 |
|
+2.37 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Lacy |
Driffield |
44.72 |
44.65 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
2 |
George Brickwood |
Spenborough |
48.05 |
44.90 |
5.0 |
-3.15 |
3 |
Jamie Roper |
Team Jorvik |
46.40 |
45.42 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
4 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
46.55 |
45.79 |
3.0 |
-0.76 |
5 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
47.89 |
47.02 |
2.0 |
-0.87 |
6 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
46.71 |
48.11 |
1.0 |
+1.40 |
7 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
47.66 |
48.42 |
|
+0.76 |
8 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
49.59 |
48.45 |
|
-1.14 |
9 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
47.73 |
48.61 |
|
+0.88 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
40.46 |
38.39 |
|
-2.07 |
2 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
44.30 |
42.37 |
|
-1.93 |
3 |
Leon Louw |
Bircotes SC |
47.25 |
43.41 |
|
-3.84 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Hancock |
Did Not Compete |
Event 117 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
34.95 |
35.25 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
2 |
Holly Franklin |
King'f Scar |
33.81 |
35.45 |
5.0 |
+1.64 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
34.07 |
35.60 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
4 |
Hollie Smith |
Spenborough |
35.48 |
35.72 |
3.0 |
+0.24 |
5 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
35.07 |
36.13 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
6 |
Jessica Hather |
South Axholm |
36.23 |
36.18 |
1.0 |
-0.05 |
7 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
35.70 |
36.77 |
|
+1.07 |
8 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
36.45 |
36.80 |
|
+0.35 |
9 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.77 |
37.12 |
|
+2.35 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kenyon Kellett |
Stocksbridge |
36.57 |
36.71 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
2 |
Daisy Evans |
Bev Barracud |
36.62 |
37.11 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
36.54 |
37.91 |
4.0 |
+1.37 |
4 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.73 |
37.95 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
5 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
38.24 |
38.60 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
37.27 |
39.48 |
1.0 |
+2.21 |
7 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
39.89 |
39.80 |
|
-0.09 |
8 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
39.87 |
39.94 |
|
+0.07 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
41.80 |
44.42 |
6.0 |
+2.62 |
2 |
Nadine Addlesee |
South Axholm |
51.64 |
49.60 |
5.0 |
-2.04 |
Event 118 Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
42.96 |
42.28 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
46.32 |
46.88 |
5.0 |
+0.56 |
3 |
Helena Field |
Louth |
47.30 |
49.26 |
4.0 |
+1.96 |
4 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
51.64 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Florrie Hensman |
Louth |
1:04.30 |
53.59 |
2.0 |
-10.71 |
6 |
Isabella Walter |
Louth |
1:02.20 |
54.59 |
1.0 |
-7.61 |
7 |
Isabella Middleton |
Louth |
1:00.40 |
56.10 |
|
-4.30 |
8 |
Emily Matthews |
Louth |
55.00 |
58.98 |
|
+3.98 |
9 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
59.38 |
1:00.60 |
|
+1.22 |
10 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:01.11 |
|
npt |
11 |
Georgia Ambridge-Richardson |
Louth |
NT |
1:19.29 |
|
npt |
Event 119 Boys 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
35.55 |
35.34 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
35.44 |
35.54 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Charlie Jeanes |
Louth |
38.30 |
37.09 |
4.0 |
-1.21 |
4 |
Alex Goldberg |
Bev Barracud |
36.60 |
38.18 |
3.0 |
+1.58 |
5 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
37.98 |
39.08 |
2.0 |
+1.10 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zebedee Willmington |
Louth |
39.20 |
39.96 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
2 |
Eric Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
39.07 |
41.23 |
5.0 |
+2.16 |
3 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
39.05 |
41.65 |
4.0 |
+2.60 |
4 |
Theo Siddorn |
Louth |
40.80 |
42.17 |
3.0 |
+1.37 |
5 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
40.33 |
42.64 |
2.0 |
+2.31 |
6 |
Thomas Gledall |
Pocklington |
42.00 |
44.67 |
1.0 |
+2.67 |
7 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
42.16 |
45.27 |
|
+3.11 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Mangham |
Rotherham Mo |
52.12 |
43.78 |
6.0 |
-8.34 |
2 |
Christian Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
51.86 |
46.41 |
5.0 |
-5.45 |
3 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
NT |
47.15 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
William Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
48.54 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
53.58 |
49.71 |
2.0 |
-3.87 |
6 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
46.84 |
50.09 |
1.0 |
+3.25 |
7 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
NT |
51.32 |
|
npt |
8 |
Isaac Etridge |
South Axholm |
NT |
52.09 |
|
npt |
9 |
William Dallinson |
South Axholm |
NT |
52.82 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
42.60 |
38.09 |
|
-4.51 |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
40.59 |
38.40 |
|
-2.19 |
3 |
Daniel Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
44.36 |
42.79 |
|
-1.57 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Leggate |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
William Kielty |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Harley Dixon |
Did Not Compete |
Event 120 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.00 | C | 44.50 |
|
11-12yrs Scratched
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Neola Kitchen |
Did Not Compete |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Agnes Osborne |
Bev Barracud |
35.65 |
35.81 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
2 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
36.82 |
36.57 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
3 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
36.65 |
36.68 |
4.0 |
+0.03 |
4 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
36.12 |
38.59 |
3.0 |
+2.47 |
5 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
37.55 |
39.25 |
2.0 |
+1.70 |
6 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
37.22 |
39.54 |
1.0 |
+2.32 |
7 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
36.69 |
39.80 |
|
+3.11 |
8 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
King'f Scar |
38.77 |
39.85 |
|
+1.08 |
9 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
38.36 |
39.98 |
|
+1.62 |
10 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
38.10 |
40.06 |
|
+1.96 |
11 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
38.83 |
41.73 |
|
+2.90 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
42.60 |
39.36 |
6.0 |
-3.24 |
2 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
40.86 |
39.92 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
3 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
39.77 |
41.65 |
4.0 |
+1.88 |
4 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
40.05 |
42.73 |
3.0 |
+2.68 |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
44.33 |
43.96 |
2.0 |
-0.37 |
6 |
Jessica Mellows |
Pocklington |
42.07 |
44.21 |
1.0 |
+2.14 |
7 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
41.14 |
44.48 |
|
+3.34 |
8 |
Isobel Pape |
Driffield |
42.87 |
45.01 |
|
+2.14 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
45.03 |
45.75 |
6.0 |
+0.72 |
2 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
46.97 |
46.12 |
5.0 |
-0.85 |
3 |
Eva Harris |
Pocklington |
47.65 |
46.27 |
4.0 |
-1.38 |
4 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
57.60 |
46.79 |
3.0 |
-10.81 |
5 |
Emma Heywood |
South Axholm |
48.12 |
48.10 |
2.0 |
-0.02 |
6 |
Savanna Shepherd |
New Earswick |
54.94 |
48.69 |
1.0 |
-6.25 |
7 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
49.60 |
49.10 |
|
-0.50 |
8 |
Neola Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
49.39 |
50.14 |
|
+0.75 |
9 |
Megan Jackson |
Louth |
52.70 |
50.26 |
|
-2.44 |
10 |
Emily Ashton |
Pocklington |
58.88 |
50.69 |
|
-8.19 |
11 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
52.72 |
50.74 |
|
-1.98 |
12 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
46.54 |
50.90 |
|
+4.36 |
13 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
50.02 |
50.96 |
|
+0.94 |
14 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
55.29 |
51.09 |
|
-4.20 |
15 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
55.96 |
51.23 |
|
-4.73 |
16 |
Elsie Jackson |
Louth |
54.20 |
52.01 |
|
-2.19 |
17 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
49.32 |
52.66 |
|
+3.34 |
18 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
1:06.00 |
52.94 |
|
-13.06 |
19 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
47.68 |
53.21 |
|
+5.53 |
20 |
Caitlin George |
Spenborough |
52.28 |
53.70 |
|
+1.42 |
21 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
57.67 |
57.32 |
|
-0.35 |
22 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
59.70 |
57.46 |
|
-2.24 |
23 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
57.72 |
1:00.49 |
|
+2.77 |
24 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
57.65 |
1:02.67 |
|
+5.02 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Hammond |
King'f Scar |
39.52 |
36.92 |
|
-2.60 |
2 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
40.32 |
38.59 |
|
-1.73 |
3 |
Izzy Vasey |
King'f Scar |
46.29 |
43.37 |
|
-2.92 |
4 |
Kaitlyn Harrison |
King'f Scar |
NT |
44.07 |
|
npt |
5 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
53.31 |
44.15 |
|
-9.16 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Asher |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Isobelle Wilkinson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Daisy Jacklin |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Georgia Drury |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Holly Hadfield |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 121 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 31.50 | B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
32.36 |
32.79 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
33.88 |
33.83 |
5.0 |
-0.05 |
3 |
Solomon Willmington |
Louth |
34.80 |
34.19 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
4 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
34.46 |
34.88 |
3.0 |
+0.42 |
5 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
33.94 |
35.62 |
2.0 |
+1.68 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
36.36 |
36.64 |
6.0 |
+0.28 |
2 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
37.00 |
37.49 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Jamie Roper |
Team Jorvik |
39.00 |
37.92 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
4 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
36.70 |
38.47 |
3.0 |
+1.77 |
5 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
38.82 |
39.72 |
2.0 |
+0.90 |
6 |
Bartholomew Clark |
Bev Barracud |
38.51 |
40.87 |
1.0 |
+2.36 |
7 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
36.94 |
43.57 |
|
+6.63 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
41.49 |
40.98 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
42.52 |
41.31 |
5.0 |
-1.21 |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
40.70 |
41.44 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
4 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
45.48 |
42.00 |
3.0 |
-3.48 |
5 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.76 |
42.38 |
2.0 |
+1.62 |
6 |
George Brickwood |
Spenborough |
44.24 |
42.60 |
1.0 |
-1.64 |
7 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
47.96 |
47.08 |
|
-0.88 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Hancock |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
Event 122 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
38.29 |
39.43 |
6.0 |
+1.14 |
2 |
Ashley Evered |
Halifax |
39.06 |
39.86 |
5.0 |
+0.80 |
3 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
39.80 |
40.38 |
4.0 |
+0.58 |
4 |
Jessica Hather |
South Axholm |
38.84 |
40.58 |
3.0 |
+1.74 |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
39.54 |
41.03 |
1.5 |
+1.49 |
5 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
40.21 |
41.03 |
1.5 |
+0.82 |
7 |
Daisy Evans |
Bev Barracud |
39.65 |
41.57 |
|
+1.92 |
8 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
39.64 |
41.97 |
|
+2.33 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
40.54 |
41.88 |
6.0 |
+1.34 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
42.00 |
42.24 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Kenyon Kellett |
Stocksbridge |
41.62 |
42.50 |
4.0 |
+0.88 |
4 |
Hollie Smith |
Spenborough |
40.73 |
42.52 |
3.0 |
+1.79 |
5 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
43.78 |
42.95 |
2.0 |
-0.83 |
6 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
41.40 |
43.07 |
1.0 |
+1.67 |
7 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.85 |
43.60 |
|
+2.75 |
8 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
41.26 |
44.17 |
|
+2.91 |
9 |
Holly Philps |
King'f Scar |
42.48 |
44.41 |
|
+1.93 |
10 |
Holly Franklin |
King'f Scar |
40.63 |
44.57 |
|
+3.94 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Louw |
Bircotes SC |
48.80 |
47.27 |
6.0 |
-1.53 |
2 |
Nadine Addlesee |
South Axholm |
51.83 |
58.33 |
5.0 |
+6.50 |
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.00 | 1:18.50 | 1:09.50 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Scott |
Louth |
1:36.60 |
1:35.00 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
2 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
1:50.00 |
1:40.75 |
5.0 |
-9.25 |
3 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
NT |
1:43.85 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jack Milburn |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:43.90 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Sam Hawson |
Louth |
2:05.40 |
1:44.05 |
2.0 |
-21.35 |
6 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
2:18.95 |
1:47.99 |
1.0 |
-30.96 |
7 |
Nicholas Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
2:00.00 |
1:51.09 |
|
-8.91 |
8 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
1:59.90 |
1:51.59 |
|
-8.31 |
9 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
2:08.60 |
2:02.54 |
|
-6.06 |
10 |
Henry Smith |
Louth |
NT |
2:03.27 |
|
npt |
11 |
Archie Anderson |
Louth |
2:06.70 |
2:06.70 |
|
+0.00 |
12 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
00.00 |
2:10.24 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Euan Mackinnon |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
George Ellis |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Rhys Gadsby |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:26.51 |
1:20.60 |
6.0 |
-5.91 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:25.26 |
1:25.07 |
5.0 |
-0.19 |
3 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
1:28.94 |
1:26.23 |
4.0 |
-2.71 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:34.45 |
1:29.37 |
6.0 |
-5.08 |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:37.25 |
1:30.55 |
5.0 |
-6.70 |
3 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
1:36.71 |
1:31.20 |
4.0 |
-5.51 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:31.65 |
1:31.45 |
3.0 |
-0.20 |
5 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.45 |
1:31.56 |
2.0 |
-4.89 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
1:31.56 |
1:31.60 |
1.0 |
+0.04 |
7 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:36.86 |
1:31.88 |
|
-4.98 |
8 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.12 |
1:34.34 |
|
-1.78 |
9 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
1:38.23 |
1:38.36 |
|
+0.13 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
1:39.25 |
1:39.19 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
1:47.72 |
1:40.49 |
5.0 |
-7.23 |
3 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
1:39.17 |
1:40.78 |
4.0 |
+1.61 |
4 |
Arthur Topham |
Louth |
1:47.30 |
1:41.60 |
3.0 |
-5.70 |
5 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:48.93 |
1:41.76 |
2.0 |
-7.17 |
6 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
1:42.00 |
1:42.28 |
1.0 |
+0.28 |
7 |
Ryan Davison |
Pocklington |
1:40.00 |
1:46.03 |
|
+6.03 |
8 |
Oliver Craighill |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:49.12 |
|
npt |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:48.83 |
1:49.34 |
|
+0.51 |
10 |
Jack Brown |
Louth |
1:56.20 |
1:50.80 |
|
-5.40 |
11 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
1:49.12 |
1:50.99 |
|
+1.87 |
12 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:58.37 |
1:54.85 |
|
-3.52 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:34.79 |
1:20.17 |
|
-14.62 |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:24.38 |
|
npt |
3 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
1:29.83 |
1:24.75 |
|
-5.08 |
4 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:32.35 |
1:27.18 |
|
-5.17 |
5 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
1:36.34 |
1:28.11 |
|
-8.23 |
6 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:31.40 |
|
npt |
7 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
1:50.87 |
1:32.10 |
|
-18.77 |
8 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
1:41.65 |
1:32.94 |
|
-8.71 |
9 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
1:43.56 |
1:34.97 |
|
-8.59 |
10 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
1:41.43 |
1:35.44 |
|
-5.99 |
11 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
1:39.80 |
1:36.39 |
|
-3.41 |
12 |
Toby Lacy |
Driffield |
NT |
1:37.74 |
|
npt |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Blythe |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Magnus Noble |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Daniel Wilcock |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:06.57 |
1:06.21 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:09.74 |
1:08.09 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
3 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:09.31 |
1:09.85 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
1:14.00 |
1:13.73 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
2 |
Oliver Buttrick |
South Axholm |
1:20.88 |
1:14.39 |
5.0 |
-6.49 |
3 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
1:15.51 |
1:15.19 |
4.0 |
-0.32 |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:18.60 |
1:15.43 |
3.0 |
-3.17 |
5 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:13.20 |
1:16.36 |
2.0 |
+3.16 |
6 |
Josh Thrower |
Bircotes SC |
1:20.01 |
1:16.79 |
1.0 |
-3.22 |
7 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
1:19.70 |
1:21.20 |
|
+1.50 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
1:27.23 |
1:25.75 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
1:15.01 |
1:09.40 |
|
-5.61 |
15yrs+ Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Edmondson |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:28.50 | 1:23.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:40.50 | 1:33.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:30.37 |
1:29.45 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.15 |
1:30.48 |
5.0 |
-6.67 |
3 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
1:34.52 |
1:33.10 |
4.0 |
-1.42 |
4 |
Ellie Rowson |
Team Jorvik |
1:37.11 |
1:38.17 |
3.0 |
+1.06 |
5 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:34.52 |
1:38.30 |
2.0 |
+3.78 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Goodwin |
Louth |
1:49.10 |
1:41.28 |
6.0 |
-7.82 |
2 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
1:45.83 |
1:41.53 |
5.0 |
-4.30 |
3 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:43.99 |
1:41.80 |
4.0 |
-2.19 |
4 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
1:48.53 |
1:42.16 |
3.0 |
-6.37 |
5 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:49.22 |
1:45.34 |
2.0 |
-3.88 |
6 |
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
Louth |
1:48.60 |
1:47.05 |
1.0 |
-1.55 |
7 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
1:49.61 |
1:48.07 |
|
-1.54 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:52.65 |
1:53.15 |
6.0 |
+0.50 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
1:28.01 |
1:20.80 |
|
-7.21 |
2 |
Eve Doherty |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.23 |
1:25.77 |
|
-8.46 |
3 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
1:29.60 |
1:26.62 |
|
-2.98 |
4 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
1:46.00 |
1:30.30 |
|
-15.70 |
5 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:51.16 |
1:35.05 |
|
-16.11 |
6 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
1:47.30 |
1:35.27 |
|
-12.03 |
7 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe A |
1:40.74 |
1:36.36 |
|
-4.38 |
8 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
1:43.11 |
1:36.73 |
|
-6.38 |
9 |
Imogen Jenkins |
Louth |
1:42.80 |
1:37.49 |
|
-5.31 |
10 |
Emily McArthur |
King'f Scar |
1:47.79 |
1:37.72 |
|
-10.07 |
11 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:41.34 |
1:38.81 |
|
-2.53 |
12 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
1:46.20 |
1:38.94 |
|
-7.26 |
13 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:47.29 |
1:39.43 |
|
-7.86 |
14 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
2:00.00 |
1:42.15 |
|
-17.85 |
15 |
Elodie Hiles |
Louth |
NT |
1:48.19 |
|
npt |
16 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
2:03.20 |
1:49.22 |
|
-13.98 |
17 |
Maisy Twigg |
Louth |
1:55.00 |
1:49.82 |
|
-5.18 |
18 |
Francesca Burke |
Louth |
1:58.80 |
1:51.88 |
|
-6.92 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Bemrose |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Phoebe Warburton |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Isla Heddon |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:16.23 |
1:16.28 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.41 |
1:17.48 |
5.0 |
-1.93 |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
1:17.10 |
1:17.52 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
4 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:20.35 |
1:18.56 |
3.0 |
-1.79 |
5 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:17.79 |
1:18.65 |
2.0 |
+0.86 |
6 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
1:19.50 |
1:19.03 |
1.0 |
-0.47 |
7 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
1:22.60 |
1:19.50 |
|
-3.10 |
8 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:21.29 |
1:19.90 |
|
-1.39 |
9 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:20.34 |
1:20.24 |
|
-0.10 |
10 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
1:20.44 |
1:20.59 |
|
+0.15 |
11 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
1:20.44 |
1:22.35 |
|
+1.91 |
12 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:22.66 |
1:24.21 |
|
+1.55 |
13 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
1:20.60 |
1:24.58 |
|
+3.98 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Perrin |
King'f Scar |
1:29.57 |
1:23.52 |
6.0 |
-6.05 |
2 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.16 |
1:23.76 |
5.0 |
-9.40 |
3 |
Madeline Adams |
King'f Scar |
1:25.74 |
1:23.92 |
4.0 |
-1.82 |
4 |
Charlotte Smith |
Spenborough |
1:28.74 |
1:25.42 |
3.0 |
-3.32 |
5 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
1:26.21 |
1:26.69 |
2.0 |
+0.48 |
6 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
1:25.38 |
1:27.11 |
1.0 |
+1.73 |
7 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:29.62 |
1:27.46 |
|
-2.16 |
8 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:27.94 |
1:27.77 |
|
-0.17 |
9 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.74 |
1:27.88 |
|
+0.14 |
10 |
Zoe Whitehead |
South Axholm |
1:27.20 |
1:28.38 |
|
+1.18 |
11 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
1:31.68 |
1:30.20 |
|
-1.48 |
12 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:28.92 |
1:31.17 |
|
+2.25 |
13 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:33.04 |
1:31.83 |
|
-1.21 |
14 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
1:30.00 |
1:31.97 |
|
+1.97 |
15 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.53 |
1:32.50 |
|
+4.97 |
16 |
Elisabeth Carver |
King'f Scar |
1:23.71 |
1:34.00 |
|
+10.29 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:35.66 |
1:34.06 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
2 |
Madeleine Evans |
Bev Barracud |
1:36.75 |
1:34.97 |
5.0 |
-1.78 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
1:30.39 |
1:20.96 |
|
-9.43 |
2 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
1:26.07 |
1:21.24 |
|
-4.83 |
3 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:38.80 |
1:29.77 |
|
-9.03 |
4 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
1:33.60 |
1:30.79 |
|
-2.81 |
5 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:34.16 |
1:32.13 |
|
-2.03 |
Event 203 Boys 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Scott |
Louth |
42.00 |
43.91 |
6.0 |
+1.91 |
2 |
Euan Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
46.40 |
46.56 |
5.0 |
+0.16 |
3 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
49.43 |
48.03 |
4.0 |
-1.40 |
4 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
54.80 |
48.08 |
3.0 |
-6.72 |
5 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
52.03 |
48.74 |
2.0 |
-3.29 |
6 |
Jack Milburn |
King'f Scar |
NT |
49.26 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Sam Hawson |
Louth |
51.00 |
50.19 |
|
-0.81 |
8 |
Nicholas Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
53.62 |
51.26 |
|
-2.36 |
9 |
Ollie Tranmer |
Rotherham Mo |
53.70 |
51.45 |
|
-2.25 |
10 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
52.20 |
51.53 |
|
-0.67 |
11 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
54.47 |
53.84 |
|
-0.63 |
12 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
59.10 |
55.35 |
|
-3.75 |
13 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
57.77 |
56.37 |
|
-1.40 |
14 |
Archie Anderson |
Louth |
1:00.60 |
57.58 |
|
-3.02 |
15 |
Henry Smith |
Louth |
NT |
58.49 |
|
npt |
16 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
57.50 |
59.41 |
|
+1.91 |
17 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:03.18 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Mockler |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 204 Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
45.70 |
45.36 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
46.36 |
45.65 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
3 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
45.30 |
45.76 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
47.81 |
48.55 |
3.0 |
+0.74 |
5 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
47.78 |
48.67 |
2.0 |
+0.89 |
6 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
48.61 |
48.81 |
1.0 |
+0.20 |
7 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.75 |
49.84 |
|
+0.09 |
8 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
50.10 |
50.04 |
|
-0.06 |
9 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
50.00 |
57.51 |
|
+7.51 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
51.49 |
50.73 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
53.70 |
50.85 |
5.0 |
-2.85 |
3 |
Emily McArthur |
King'f Scar |
52.60 |
51.56 |
4.0 |
-1.04 |
4 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
55.64 |
51.98 |
3.0 |
-3.66 |
5 |
Imogen Jenkins |
Louth |
54.70 |
52.00 |
2.0 |
-2.70 |
6 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
56.27 |
52.73 |
1.0 |
-3.54 |
7 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
53.85 |
53.82 |
|
-0.03 |
8 |
Ellie Rowson |
Team Jorvik |
54.67 |
54.10 |
|
-0.57 |
9 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe A |
53.84 |
54.46 |
|
+0.62 |
10 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
56.90 |
54.71 |
|
-2.19 |
11 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
57.41 |
55.19 |
|
-2.22 |
12 |
Francesca Burke |
Louth |
55.80 |
56.63 |
|
+0.83 |
13 |
Mia Gillott |
Dronfield |
57.34 |
1:10.44 |
|
+13.10 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
57.83 |
57.58 |
6.0 |
-0.25 |
2 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
1:06.98 |
59.75 |
5.0 |
-7.23 |
3 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
1:03.29 |
59.89 |
4.0 |
-3.40 |
4 |
Maisy Twigg |
Louth |
1:07.80 |
1:00.15 |
3.0 |
-7.65 |
5 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
1:08.10 |
1:02.92 |
2.0 |
-5.18 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Doherty |
Rotherham Mo |
44.73 |
42.64 |
|
-2.09 |
2 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
51.39 |
50.26 |
|
-1.13 |
3 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
58.58 |
52.71 |
|
-5.87 |
4 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
58.70 |
53.78 |
|
-4.92 |
5 |
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
Louth |
58.30 |
54.97 |
|
-3.33 |
6 |
Elodie Hiles |
Louth |
1:03.60 |
56.72 |
|
-6.88 |
7 |
Phoebe Goodwin |
Louth |
58.10 |
56.98 |
|
-1.12 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eva Phillipson |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Amelia Wilkinson |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Isla Heddon |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 205 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.00 | B | 40.00 | C | 45.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
36.47 |
35.85 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
2 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
39.82 |
36.04 |
5.0 |
-3.78 |
3 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
36.68 |
36.35 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
4 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
37.53 |
36.75 |
3.0 |
-0.78 |
5 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
37.35 |
38.06 |
2.0 |
+0.71 |
6 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
39.73 |
39.68 |
1.0 |
-0.05 |
7 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
36.98 |
40.33 |
|
+3.35 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
40.97 |
40.05 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
41.12 |
40.20 |
5.0 |
-0.92 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
40.75 |
41.09 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
40.61 |
41.12 |
3.0 |
+0.51 |
5 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
44.15 |
41.22 |
2.0 |
-2.93 |
6 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
41.85 |
41.56 |
1.0 |
-0.29 |
7 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
40.86 |
41.64 |
|
+0.78 |
8 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
43.80 |
41.76 |
|
-2.04 |
9 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
41.26 |
41.87 |
|
+0.61 |
10 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
43.25 |
42.03 |
|
-1.22 |
11 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
42.37 |
42.89 |
|
+0.52 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
47.05 |
45.22 |
6.0 |
-1.83 |
2 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
46.67 |
45.28 |
5.0 |
-1.39 |
3 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
48.71 |
46.06 |
4.0 |
-2.65 |
4 |
Toby Lacy |
Driffield |
46.88 |
46.38 |
3.0 |
-0.50 |
5 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
47.70 |
46.39 |
2.0 |
-1.31 |
6 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
49.86 |
48.30 |
1.0 |
-1.56 |
7 |
Ryan Davison |
Pocklington |
50.19 |
48.73 |
|
-1.46 |
8 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
48.01 |
48.80 |
|
+0.79 |
9 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
49.40 |
49.03 |
|
-0.37 |
10 |
Arthur Topham |
Louth |
49.10 |
49.34 |
|
+0.24 |
11 |
Oliver Craighill |
South Axholm |
51.78 |
49.41 |
|
-2.37 |
12 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
48.53 |
49.98 |
|
+1.45 |
13 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
50.37 |
50.45 |
|
+0.08 |
14 |
Jack Brown |
Louth |
48.40 |
51.61 |
|
+3.21 |
15 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
54.65 |
52.14 |
|
-2.51 |
16 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
55.45 |
56.35 |
|
+0.90 |
17 |
Daniel Pickup |
York City |
NT |
1:02.47 |
|
npt |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
45.20 |
43.75 |
|
-1.45 |
2 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
45.62 |
43.95 |
|
-1.67 |
3 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
45.78 |
44.25 |
|
-1.53 |
4 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
46.49 |
44.91 |
|
-1.58 |
5 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
45.19 |
44.98 |
|
-0.21 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Wilcock |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.00 | B | 33.00 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
29.93 |
30.35 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
30.11 |
30.66 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
3 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
31.05 |
31.29 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
4 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
32.33 |
31.33 |
3.0 |
-1.00 |
5 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
31.03 |
31.68 |
2.0 |
+0.65 |
6 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
31.00 |
31.69 |
1.0 |
+0.69 |
7 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
31.13 |
31.74 |
|
+0.61 |
7 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
31.33 |
31.74 |
|
+0.41 |
9 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
31.69 |
32.08 |
|
+0.39 |
10 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
32.38 |
32.09 |
|
-0.29 |
11 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
32.74 |
32.70 |
|
-0.04 |
12 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
32.36 |
33.18 |
|
+0.82 |
13 |
Abigail Foster |
Bircotes SC |
32.89 |
33.31 |
|
+0.42 |
14 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
32.10 |
34.14 |
|
+2.04 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
33.10 |
33.39 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Madeline Adams |
King'f Scar |
33.92 |
33.71 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
3 |
Charlotte Smith |
Spenborough |
34.70 |
33.92 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
4 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
33.17 |
34.30 |
3.0 |
+1.13 |
5 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
33.71 |
34.54 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
6 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
34.31 |
34.82 |
1.0 |
+0.51 |
7 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
34.54 |
35.29 |
|
+0.75 |
8 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
34.61 |
35.36 |
|
+0.75 |
9 |
Zoe Whitehead |
South Axholm |
34.24 |
35.37 |
|
+1.13 |
10 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
37.42 |
35.44 |
|
-1.98 |
11 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
36.20 |
35.67 |
|
-0.53 |
12 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
36.85 |
35.94 |
|
-0.91 |
13 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
34.49 |
36.01 |
|
+1.52 |
14 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
35.94 |
36.02 |
|
+0.08 |
15 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
36.03 |
36.15 |
|
+0.12 |
16 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
35.40 |
36.58 |
|
+1.18 |
17 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
36.25 |
38.44 |
|
+2.19 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleine Evans |
Bev Barracud |
37.62 |
37.52 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
37.79 |
38.70 |
5.0 |
+0.91 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Perrin |
King'f Scar |
34.70 |
32.62 |
|
-2.08 |
2 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
33.00 |
32.89 |
|
-0.11 |
3 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
37.68 |
35.62 |
|
-2.06 |
4 |
Elisabeth Carver |
King'f Scar |
38.65 |
35.84 |
|
-2.81 |
5 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
37.93 |
36.83 |
|
-1.10 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Chloe Holloway |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 207 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
28.80 |
29.03 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
29.73 |
29.95 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
30.15 |
29.97 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
4 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
31.11 |
31.00 |
3.0 |
-0.11 |
5 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
30.12 |
31.20 |
2.0 |
+1.08 |
6 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
30.70 |
31.46 |
1.0 |
+0.76 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Buttrick |
South Axholm |
32.64 |
32.34 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
2 |
Josh Thrower |
Bircotes SC |
33.68 |
33.99 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
3 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
34.13 |
34.10 |
4.0 |
-0.03 |
4 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
33.91 |
34.15 |
3.0 |
+0.24 |
5 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
35.43 |
35.08 |
2.0 |
-0.35 |
6 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
35.41 |
35.90 |
1.0 |
+0.49 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
36.62 |
39.72 |
6.0 |
+3.10 |
2 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
43.67 |
42.23 |
5.0 |
-1.44 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
31.90 |
30.31 |
|
-1.59 |
Event 208 Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Scott |
Louth |
52.50 |
52.50 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
55.00 |
53.57 |
5.0 |
-1.43 |
3 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
53.56 |
53.73 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
4 |
Nicholas Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
1:01.78 |
54.92 |
3.0 |
-6.86 |
5 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
58.00 |
57.96 |
2.0 |
-0.04 |
6 |
Sam Hawson |
Louth |
1:01.00 |
58.85 |
1.0 |
-2.15 |
7 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
NT |
1:00.95 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
1:03.40 |
1:01.57 |
|
-1.83 |
9 |
Euan Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
59.86 |
1:02.50 |
|
+2.64 |
10 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
1:05.10 |
1:03.98 |
|
-1.12 |
11 |
Will Lacy |
Driffield |
1:02.94 |
1:04.44 |
|
+1.50 |
12 |
Henry Smith |
Louth |
NT |
1:07.54 |
|
npt |
13 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:17.77 |
1:09.48 |
|
-8.29 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Archie Anderson |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Doherty |
Rotherham Mo |
40.66 |
39.62 |
6.0 |
-1.04 |
2 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
42.71 |
41.72 |
5.0 |
-0.99 |
3 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
41.69 |
41.93 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
4 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
43.00 |
42.10 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
5 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
40.87 |
42.74 |
2.0 |
+1.87 |
6 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
42.52 |
43.22 |
1.0 |
+0.70 |
7 |
Ellie Rowson |
Team Jorvik |
43.21 |
44.63 |
|
+1.42 |
8 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
43.90 |
45.28 |
|
+1.38 |
9 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe A |
43.77 |
45.53 |
|
+1.76 |
10 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
43.92 |
45.85 |
|
+1.93 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
45.95 |
45.04 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Phoebe Goodwin |
Louth |
49.60 |
47.05 |
5.0 |
-2.55 |
3 |
Imogen Jenkins |
Louth |
47.00 |
47.28 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
4 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
48.08 |
47.29 |
3.0 |
-0.79 |
5 |
Maisy Twigg |
Louth |
50.40 |
47.65 |
2.0 |
-2.75 |
6 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
44.75 |
48.03 |
1.0 |
+3.28 |
7 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
50.20 |
48.52 |
|
-1.68 |
8 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
47.73 |
49.18 |
|
+1.45 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
Louth |
52.10 |
51.09 |
6.0 |
-1.01 |
2 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
55.20 |
51.59 |
5.0 |
-3.61 |
3 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
53.97 |
53.56 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
4 |
Isla Heddon |
Spenborough |
1:06.00 |
55.26 |
3.0 |
-10.74 |
5 |
Annabel Goode |
Rotherham Mo |
59.09 |
56.01 |
2.0 |
-3.08 |
6 |
Mia Gillott |
Dronfield |
54.90 |
56.96 |
1.0 |
+2.06 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
39.50 |
37.03 |
|
-2.47 |
2 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
44.70 |
42.00 |
|
-2.70 |
3 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
46.39 |
42.56 |
|
-3.83 |
4 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
45.52 |
42.83 |
|
-2.69 |
5 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
51.19 |
44.50 |
|
-6.69 |
6 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
51.44 |
46.43 |
|
-5.01 |
7 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
50.97 |
48.45 |
|
-2.52 |
8 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
52.90 |
49.13 |
|
-3.77 |
9 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
52.31 |
49.51 |
|
-2.80 |
10 |
Elodie Hiles |
Louth |
51.70 |
50.18 |
|
-1.52 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Carter |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Miley Brown |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Phoebe Warburton |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Francesca Burke |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Isla McNeil |
Did Not Compete |
Event 210 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 38.50 | B | 44.00 | C | 50.50 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
43.80 |
44.33 |
6.0 |
+0.53 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
46.92 |
44.02 |
6.0 |
-2.90 |
2 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
49.50 |
44.71 |
5.0 |
-4.79 |
3 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
44.50 |
45.00 |
4.0 |
+0.50 |
4 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
45.01 |
45.13 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
5 |
William Ascough |
King'f Scar |
47.41 |
46.48 |
2.0 |
-0.93 |
6 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
48.54 |
47.09 |
1.0 |
-1.45 |
7 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
48.35 |
47.89 |
|
-0.46 |
8 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
46.81 |
48.67 |
|
+1.86 |
9 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
48.08 |
49.29 |
|
+1.21 |
10 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
47.88 |
49.73 |
|
+1.85 |
11 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
49.15 |
49.76 |
|
+0.61 |
12 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
49.85 |
50.02 |
|
+0.17 |
13 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
49.61 |
50.32 |
|
+0.71 |
14 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
49.92 |
50.99 |
|
+1.07 |
15 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
50.37 |
52.40 |
|
+2.03 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
51.91 |
50.54 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
52.45 |
51.30 |
5.0 |
-1.15 |
3 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
53.56 |
52.06 |
4.0 |
-1.50 |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
52.25 |
52.20 |
3.0 |
-0.05 |
5 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
53.59 |
53.51 |
2.0 |
-0.08 |
6 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
53.81 |
53.59 |
1.0 |
-0.22 |
7 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
51.31 |
53.69 |
|
+2.38 |
8 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
1:02.60 |
54.36 |
|
-8.24 |
9 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
55.88 |
54.39 |
|
-1.49 |
10 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
55.39 |
55.11 |
|
-0.28 |
11 |
Toby Lacy |
Driffield |
54.23 |
55.18 |
|
+0.95 |
12 |
Arthur Topham |
Louth |
54.70 |
55.44 |
|
+0.74 |
13 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
57.26 |
56.30 |
|
-0.96 |
14 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
59.19 |
56.94 |
|
-2.25 |
15 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
58.62 |
57.50 |
|
-1.12 |
16 |
Jack Brown |
Louth |
1:05.70 |
1:03.35 |
|
-2.35 |
17 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
59.52 |
1:03.95 |
|
+4.43 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
NT |
46.33 |
|
npt |
2 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
51.23 |
48.05 |
|
-3.18 |
3 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
51.86 |
50.21 |
|
-1.65 |
4 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
52.27 |
50.48 |
|
-1.79 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ryan Davison |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Daniel Pickup |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.00 | B | 36.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
33.29 |
33.78 |
6.0 |
+0.49 |
2 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
34.43 |
33.95 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
34.12 |
34.17 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
4 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.63 |
34.33 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
5 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
34.93 |
35.16 |
2.0 |
+0.23 |
6 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.59 |
36.65 |
1.0 |
+1.06 |
7 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
35.88 |
37.81 |
|
+1.93 |
8 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
35.30 |
37.82 |
|
+2.52 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
38.03 |
36.08 |
6.0 |
-1.95 |
2 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
38.01 |
36.78 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
3 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
37.33 |
37.00 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
4 |
Abigail Foster |
Bircotes SC |
38.15 |
37.09 |
3.0 |
-1.06 |
5 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
36.87 |
37.24 |
2.0 |
+0.37 |
6 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
37.17 |
37.36 |
1.0 |
+0.19 |
7 |
Madeline Adams |
King'f Scar |
38.20 |
37.42 |
|
-0.78 |
8 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
36.99 |
37.76 |
|
+0.77 |
9 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
39.42 |
38.22 |
|
-1.20 |
10 |
Olivia Perrin |
King'f Scar |
40.04 |
38.55 |
|
-1.49 |
11 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
39.48 |
39.29 |
|
-0.19 |
12 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
39.00 |
40.16 |
|
+1.16 |
13 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
39.86 |
40.51 |
|
+0.65 |
14 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
39.52 |
40.66 |
|
+1.14 |
15 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
39.94 |
40.92 |
|
+0.98 |
16 |
Zoe Whitehead |
South Axholm |
40.23 |
41.21 |
|
+0.98 |
17 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
40.00 |
41.36 |
|
+1.36 |
18 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
40.48 |
41.61 |
|
+1.13 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Smith |
Spenborough |
43.36 |
41.02 |
6.0 |
-2.34 |
2 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
41.81 |
41.70 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
44.48 |
41.97 |
4.0 |
-2.51 |
4 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
43.56 |
42.08 |
3.0 |
-1.48 |
5 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
42.19 |
42.59 |
2.0 |
+0.40 |
6 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
41.40 |
43.54 |
1.0 |
+2.14 |
7 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
46.52 |
|
+1.52 |
8 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
50.25 |
47.08 |
|
-3.17 |
9 |
Sophie Hopwood |
Pocklington |
46.03 |
48.14 |
|
+2.11 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
43.00 |
40.63 |
|
-2.37 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Mence |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 212 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
27.97 |
27.13 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
27.04 |
27.34 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
27.38 |
27.55 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
4 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
28.00 |
27.62 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
5 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
27.47 |
28.20 |
2.0 |
+0.73 |
6 |
Christopher Grayson |
South Axholm |
28.71 |
28.31 |
1.0 |
-0.40 |
7 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
27.50 |
28.48 |
|
+0.98 |
8 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
28.25 |
28.88 |
|
+0.63 |
8 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
28.10 |
28.88 |
|
+0.78 |
10 |
Oliver Buttrick |
South Axholm |
28.88 |
28.99 |
|
+0.11 |
11 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
29.33 |
30.18 |
|
+0.85 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josh Thrower |
Bircotes SC |
31.59 |
30.16 |
6.0 |
-1.43 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
31.27 |
31.63 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
3 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
31.98 |
32.28 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
4 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
32.62 |
33.45 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
5 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
33.09 |
33.99 |
2.0 |
+0.90 |
Event 213 Boys 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Scott |
Louth |
37.90 |
38.51 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
2 |
Euan Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
38.59 |
38.86 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
3 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
39.08 |
39.92 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
4 |
Sam Hawson |
Louth |
40.30 |
40.73 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Jack Milburn |
King'f Scar |
NT |
41.51 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
46.10 |
41.62 |
1.0 |
-4.48 |
7 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
41.07 |
41.77 |
|
+0.70 |
8 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
44.50 |
44.11 |
|
-0.39 |
9 |
Nicholas Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
54.76 |
44.26 |
|
-10.50 |
10 |
Ollie Tranmer |
Rotherham Mo |
51.78 |
44.67 |
|
-7.11 |
11 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
49.30 |
45.63 |
|
-3.67 |
12 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
NT |
46.15 |
|
npt |
13 |
Henry Smith |
Louth |
NT |
46.59 |
|
npt |
14 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
58.66 |
47.75 |
|
-10.91 |
15 |
Will Lacy |
Driffield |
NT |
51.46 |
|
npt |
16 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
51.59 |
51.52 |
|
-0.07 |
17 |
Jacob Mockler |
South Axholm |
NT |
51.55 |
|
npt |
18 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
51.00 |
52.62 |
|
+1.62 |
19 |
Archie Anderson |
Louth |
55.80 |
56.64 |
|
+0.84 |
Event 214 Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
38.51 |
39.54 |
6.0 |
+1.03 |
2 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
40.43 |
40.78 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
39.30 |
41.33 |
4.0 |
+2.03 |
4 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
41.50 |
44.44 |
3.0 |
+2.94 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
47.06 |
44.22 |
6.0 |
-2.84 |
2 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
46.54 |
44.54 |
5.0 |
-2.00 |
3 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
46.69 |
44.69 |
4.0 |
-2.00 |
4 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
46.49 |
45.06 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
5 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
46.01 |
45.38 |
2.0 |
-0.63 |
6 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
46.26 |
45.48 |
0.5 |
-0.78 |
6 |
Imogen Jenkins |
Louth |
44.80 |
45.48 |
0.5 |
+0.68 |
8 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
47.22 |
46.48 |
|
-0.74 |
9 |
Ellie Rowson |
Team Jorvik |
46.48 |
49.13 |
|
+2.65 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
49.70 |
49.48 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
54.90 |
50.90 |
5.0 |
-4.00 |
3 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
49.00 |
51.29 |
4.0 |
+2.29 |
4 |
Phoebe Goodwin |
Louth |
49.70 |
51.53 |
3.0 |
+1.83 |
5 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
50.98 |
52.03 |
2.0 |
+1.05 |
6 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
53.19 |
52.85 |
1.0 |
-0.34 |
7 |
Maisy Twigg |
Louth |
51.70 |
53.36 |
|
+1.66 |
8 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
53.71 |
55.61 |
|
+1.90 |
9 |
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
Louth |
54.10 |
56.21 |
|
+2.11 |
10 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:03.44 |
57.02 |
|
-6.42 |
11 |
Francesca Burke |
Louth |
59.50 |
57.68 |
|
-1.82 |
12 |
Isla Cassidy |
Louth |
57.40 |
58.98 |
|
+1.58 |
13 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
59.33 |
1:00.05 |
|
+0.72 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
38.51 |
36.65 |
|
-1.86 |
2 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
50.35 |
41.58 |
|
-8.77 |
3 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
50.00 |
46.18 |
|
-3.82 |
4 |
Emily McArthur |
King'f Scar |
49.33 |
46.43 |
|
-2.90 |
5 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
49.16 |
46.65 |
|
-2.51 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elodie Hiles |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Shayla Kitchen |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 215 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
31.01 |
30.66 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
2 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
32.75 |
32.67 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
32.36 |
32.84 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
4 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
33.43 |
32.94 |
3.0 |
-0.49 |
5 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
33.22 |
34.40 |
2.0 |
+1.18 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
33.75 |
35.15 |
1.0 |
+1.40 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
34.88 |
34.63 |
6.0 |
-0.25 |
2 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
35.98 |
34.81 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
36.98 |
34.91 |
4.0 |
-2.07 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
34.70 |
35.28 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
5 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
36.04 |
35.63 |
2.0 |
-0.41 |
6 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
35.53 |
35.90 |
1.0 |
+0.37 |
7 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
34.58 |
36.22 |
|
+1.64 |
8 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
37.56 |
36.38 |
|
-1.18 |
9 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
36.53 |
36.47 |
|
-0.06 |
10 |
Ryan Powers |
Bev Barracud |
37.81 |
36.70 |
|
-1.11 |
11 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
36.60 |
36.96 |
|
+0.36 |
12 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
36.99 |
37.02 |
|
+0.03 |
13 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
37.49 |
37.04 |
|
-0.45 |
14 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
36.35 |
37.68 |
|
+1.33 |
15 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
38.11 |
38.67 |
|
+0.56 |
16 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
37.35 |
39.06 |
|
+1.71 |
17 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
38.21 |
41.15 |
|
+2.94 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
39.07 |
38.60 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
39.16 |
38.68 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
3 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
38.50 |
38.73 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
4 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
39.96 |
39.13 |
3.0 |
-0.83 |
5 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
38.73 |
40.07 |
2.0 |
+1.34 |
6 |
Arthur Topham |
Louth |
43.00 |
40.23 |
1.0 |
-2.77 |
7 |
Daniel Wilcock |
Spenborough |
45.32 |
40.77 |
|
-4.55 |
8 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
40.75 |
40.91 |
|
+0.16 |
9 |
Oliver Craighill |
South Axholm |
48.86 |
41.74 |
|
-7.12 |
10 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
42.53 |
42.39 |
|
-0.14 |
11 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
42.82 |
42.55 |
|
-0.27 |
12 |
Jack Brown |
Louth |
41.00 |
42.63 |
|
+1.63 |
13 |
Ryan Davison |
Pocklington |
39.76 |
43.38 |
|
+3.62 |
14 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
45.11 |
44.48 |
|
-0.63 |
15 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
44.68 |
45.43 |
|
+0.75 |
16 |
Daniel Pickup |
York City |
50.94 |
50.86 |
|
-0.08 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
35.22 |
32.08 |
|
-3.14 |
2 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
NT |
36.50 |
|
npt |
3 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
38.64 |
37.47 |
|
-1.17 |
4 |
William Ascough |
King'f Scar |
38.62 |
37.54 |
|
-1.08 |
5 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
39.09 |
38.42 |
|
-0.67 |
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.00 | B | 42.00 | C | 47.00 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
39.39 |
39.29 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
38.27 |
39.41 |
5.0 |
+1.14 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
39.03 |
39.61 |
4.0 |
+0.58 |
4 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
40.94 |
40.27 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
5 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
40.61 |
40.87 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
6 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
41.80 |
43.87 |
1.0 |
+2.07 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
43.98 |
42.66 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |
2 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
42.31 |
43.41 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
3 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
42.67 |
43.55 |
4.0 |
+0.88 |
4 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
45.15 |
43.71 |
3.0 |
-1.44 |
5 |
Madeline Adams |
King'f Scar |
43.90 |
43.98 |
2.0 |
+0.08 |
6 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
46.35 |
44.39 |
1.0 |
-1.96 |
7 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
42.94 |
44.69 |
|
+1.75 |
8 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
43.00 |
44.81 |
|
+1.81 |
9 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
45.00 |
45.49 |
|
+0.49 |
10 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
45.13 |
45.53 |
|
+0.40 |
11 |
Anna Powers |
Bev Barracud |
45.20 |
46.46 |
|
+1.26 |
12 |
Zoe Whitehead |
South Axholm |
46.23 |
46.67 |
|
+0.44 |
13 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
45.17 |
46.78 |
|
+1.61 |
14 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
46.00 |
46.83 |
|
+0.83 |
15 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
46.73 |
47.29 |
|
+0.56 |
16 |
Gabriella Moore |
Pocklington |
44.00 |
47.80 |
|
+3.80 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
47.17 |
47.18 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
2 |
Charlotte Smith |
Spenborough |
47.88 |
47.48 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
3 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
48.45 |
47.57 |
4.0 |
-0.88 |
4 |
Sophie Hopwood |
Pocklington |
49.10 |
48.42 |
3.0 |
-0.68 |
5 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
51.57 |
48.71 |
2.0 |
-2.86 |
6 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
50.00 |
49.03 |
0.5 |
-0.97 |
6 |
Elisabeth Carver |
King'f Scar |
50.89 |
49.03 |
0.5 |
-1.86 |
8 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
49.40 |
49.39 |
|
-0.01 |
9 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
47.32 |
49.57 |
|
+2.25 |
10 |
Madeleine Evans |
Bev Barracud |
48.90 |
50.07 |
|
+1.17 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
47.00 |
46.59 |
|
-0.41 |
2 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
47.35 |
46.89 |
|
-0.46 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Mence |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 217 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
31.03 |
30.82 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
31.33 |
31.21 |
5.0 |
-0.12 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
32.59 |
33.70 |
6.0 |
+1.11 |
2 |
Oliver Buttrick |
South Axholm |
34.31 |
33.72 |
5.0 |
-0.59 |
3 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
35.20 |
34.38 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
4 |
Josh Thrower |
Bircotes SC |
35.79 |
36.25 |
3.0 |
+0.46 |
5 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
34.30 |
36.57 |
2.0 |
+2.27 |
6 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
35.44 |
36.61 |
1.0 |
+1.17 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
38.58 |
39.37 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
2 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
42.19 |
40.32 |
5.0 |
-1.87 |
3 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
38.83 |
41.32 |
4.0 |
+2.49 |
4 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
43.51 |
41.90 |
3.0 |
-1.61 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
37.05 |
35.47 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 218 Boys 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Scott |
Louth |
44.90 |
46.52 |
6.0 |
+1.62 |
2 |
Sam Race |
Scarborough |
47.91 |
47.13 |
5.0 |
-0.78 |
3 |
Euan Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
50.51 |
47.99 |
4.0 |
-2.52 |
4 |
Luke Wise |
Pocklington |
49.43 |
48.35 |
3.0 |
-1.08 |
5 |
Rhys Gadsby |
Louth |
NT |
53.88 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Sam Hawson |
Louth |
56.00 |
55.26 |
1.0 |
-0.74 |
7 |
Nicholas Leone |
Rotherham Mo |
1:00.00 |
57.70 |
|
-2.30 |
8 |
Lucas Shufflebotham |
Louth |
1:03.00 |
59.70 |
|
-3.30 |
9 |
George Ellis |
Louth |
1:03.50 |
59.93 |
|
-3.57 |
10 |
Henry Smith |
Louth |
NT |
1:10.85 |
|
npt |
11 |
Henry Buckley |
Louth |
1:08.50 |
1:16.85 |
|
+8.35 |
12 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:17.15 |
|
npt |
13 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
00.00 |
1:19.98 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Archie Anderson |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
|
Jacob Mockler |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Pocklington |
34.78 |
36.15 |
6.0 |
+1.37 |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
34.53 |
37.34 |
5.0 |
+2.81 |
3 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
36.40 |
37.44 |
4.0 |
+1.04 |
4 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
37.91 |
37.47 |
3.0 |
-0.44 |
5 |
Darci Emmerson |
Pocklington |
37.41 |
37.91 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
6 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
36.70 |
38.10 |
1.0 |
+1.40 |
7 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Pocklington |
36.33 |
38.24 |
|
+1.91 |
8 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe A |
38.51 |
38.42 |
|
-0.09 |
9 |
Emily McArthur |
King'f Scar |
39.28 |
39.25 |
|
-0.03 |
10 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
38.37 |
39.31 |
|
+0.94 |
11 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
38.92 |
39.49 |
|
+0.57 |
12 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
38.64 |
39.81 |
|
+1.17 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
41.00 |
39.63 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
43.10 |
39.76 |
5.0 |
-3.34 |
3 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
42.03 |
40.86 |
4.0 |
-1.17 |
4 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
43.45 |
41.18 |
3.0 |
-2.27 |
5 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
41.70 |
41.25 |
2.0 |
-0.45 |
6 |
Ellie Rowson |
Team Jorvik |
41.39 |
41.47 |
1.0 |
+0.08 |
7 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
43.78 |
41.83 |
|
-1.95 |
8 |
Imogen Jenkins |
Louth |
42.20 |
41.92 |
|
-0.28 |
9 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
40.75 |
41.97 |
|
+1.22 |
10 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
41.12 |
42.41 |
|
+1.29 |
11 |
Phoebe Goodwin |
Louth |
40.30 |
42.62 |
|
+2.32 |
12 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
43.03 |
42.75 |
|
-0.28 |
13 |
Shayla Kitchen |
Scunthorpe A |
39.56 |
43.45 |
|
+3.89 |
14 |
Izobelle Mary Speakman |
Louth |
42.10 |
44.58 |
|
+2.48 |
15 |
Maisy Twigg |
Louth |
43.90 |
44.67 |
|
+0.77 |
16 |
Elodie Hiles |
Louth |
43.50 |
46.89 |
|
+3.39 |
17 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
40.63 |
47.89 |
|
+7.26 |
18 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
40.74 |
48.42 |
|
+7.68 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Burke |
Louth |
47.10 |
45.66 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
2 |
Annabel Goode |
Rotherham Mo |
50.89 |
45.81 |
5.0 |
-5.08 |
3 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
56.39 |
46.52 |
4.0 |
-9.87 |
4 |
Isla Heddon |
Spenborough |
53.02 |
48.19 |
3.0 |
-4.83 |
5 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
48.86 |
49.41 |
2.0 |
+0.55 |
6 |
Mia Gillott |
Dronfield |
56.48 |
55.02 |
1.0 |
-1.46 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
34.51 |
33.28 |
|
-1.23 |
2 |
Eve Doherty |
Rotherham Mo |
34.51 |
33.66 |
|
-0.85 |
3 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
46.00 |
42.22 |
|
-3.78 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Cassidy |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Isla McNeil |
Did Not Compete |
Event 220 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.00 | B | 38.50 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
36.91 |
35.50 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
37.19 |
37.59 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
36.31 |
38.59 |
4.0 |
+2.28 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
40.02 |
39.96 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
41.36 |
40.19 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
39.92 |
40.91 |
4.0 |
+0.99 |
4 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
43.45 |
41.49 |
3.0 |
-1.96 |
5 |
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
42.48 |
41.78 |
2.0 |
-0.70 |
6 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
40.74 |
42.15 |
1.0 |
+1.41 |
7 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
43.36 |
44.26 |
|
+0.90 |
8 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
43.88 |
45.32 |
|
+1.44 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
45.09 |
45.06 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
48.85 |
45.41 |
5.0 |
-3.44 |
3 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
46.04 |
46.79 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
4 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
48.62 |
47.31 |
2.5 |
-1.31 |
4 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
NT |
47.31 |
2.5 |
npt |
6 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
47.46 |
47.37 |
1.0 |
-0.09 |
7 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
46.48 |
47.74 |
|
+1.26 |
8 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
NT |
48.80 |
|
npt |
9 |
Arthur Topham |
Louth |
46.80 |
49.51 |
|
+2.71 |
10 |
Daniel Wilcock |
Spenborough |
NT |
49.66 |
|
npt |
11 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
47.37 |
49.81 |
|
+2.44 |
12 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
52.57 |
50.02 |
|
-2.55 |
13 |
Ryan Davison |
Pocklington |
49.57 |
50.23 |
|
+0.66 |
14 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
1:03.82 |
50.79 |
|
-13.03 |
15 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
48.40 |
50.99 |
|
+2.59 |
16 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
52.09 |
52.79 |
|
+0.70 |
17 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
51.04 |
52.96 |
|
+1.92 |
18 |
Jack Brown |
Louth |
1:00.10 |
1:00.73 |
|
+0.63 |
11-12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
34.35 |
33.96 |
|
-0.39 |
2 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
43.44 |
37.51 |
|
-5.93 |
3 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
38.94 |
38.19 |
|
-0.75 |
4 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
41.34 |
38.21 |
|
-3.13 |
5 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
52.47 |
40.30 |
|
-12.17 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Crow |
8.2 Arms not brought backward under the water simultaneously throughout the race |
|
Will Horsley |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Rohan Addlesee |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 42.50 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
35.22 |
34.30 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
35.32 |
34.61 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
3 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
35.40 |
35.48 |
4.0 |
+0.08 |
4 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
35.42 |
35.93 |
3.0 |
+0.51 |
5 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
35.22 |
36.07 |
2.0 |
+0.85 |
6 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
36.28 |
37.26 |
1.0 |
+0.98 |
7 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
36.20 |
37.47 |
|
+1.27 |
7 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
36.62 |
37.47 |
|
+0.85 |
9 |
Abigail Foster |
Bircotes SC |
36.71 |
39.31 |
|
+2.60 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeline Adams |
King'f Scar |
38.30 |
38.19 |
6.0 |
-0.11 |
2 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
37.19 |
38.43 |
5.0 |
+1.24 |
3 |
Georgia White |
King'f Scar |
37.33 |
38.47 |
4.0 |
+1.14 |
4 |
Olivia Perrin |
King'f Scar |
40.95 |
38.60 |
3.0 |
-2.35 |
5 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
38.80 |
39.05 |
2.0 |
+0.25 |
6 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
38.61 |
39.10 |
1.0 |
+0.49 |
7 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
38.72 |
39.18 |
|
+0.46 |
8 |
Charlotte Smith |
Spenborough |
40.58 |
39.38 |
|
-1.20 |
9 |
Chloe Holloway |
Scarborough |
39.95 |
39.71 |
|
-0.24 |
10 |
Lucy Weldon |
Bev Barracud |
39.81 |
40.07 |
|
+0.26 |
11 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
38.95 |
40.86 |
|
+1.91 |
12 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
41.73 |
41.10 |
|
-0.63 |
13 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
40.53 |
41.48 |
|
+0.95 |
14 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
41.02 |
41.96 |
|
+0.94 |
15 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
41.83 |
42.02 |
|
+0.19 |
16 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
41.75 |
42.09 |
|
+0.34 |
17 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
41.40 |
42.38 |
|
+0.98 |
18 |
Zoe Whitehead |
South Axholm |
42.12 |
42.64 |
|
+0.52 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
43.54 |
43.24 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
2 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
43.53 |
43.98 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
3 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
42.92 |
44.42 |
4.0 |
+1.50 |
4 |
Sophie Hopwood |
Pocklington |
43.52 |
44.92 |
3.0 |
+1.40 |
5 |
Madeleine Evans |
Bev Barracud |
45.86 |
45.73 |
2.0 |
-0.13 |
6 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
45.88 |
48.27 |
1.0 |
+2.39 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leona Cornforth |
Scarborough |
38.27 |
36.91 |
|
-1.36 |
2 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
46.34 |
41.47 |
|
-4.87 |
3 |
Elisabeth Carver |
King'f Scar |
45.34 |
41.70 |
|
-3.64 |
4 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
43.53 |
42.37 |
|
-1.16 |
Event 222 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Hobkinson |
Scarborough |
34.05 |
34.29 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
34.48 |
34.67 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
3 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
35.28 |
36.13 |
4.0 |
+0.85 |
4 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
35.56 |
37.56 |
3.0 |
+2.00 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
37.39 |
36.90 |
6.0 |
-0.49 |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
36.81 |
37.29 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
37.29 |
38.06 |
4.0 |
+0.77 |
4 |
Josh Thrower |
Bircotes SC |
38.44 |
38.19 |
3.0 |
-0.25 |
5 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
37.14 |
38.38 |
2.0 |
+1.24 |
6 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
38.98 |
39.29 |
1.0 |
+0.31 |
7 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
40.06 |
40.65 |
|
+0.59 |
8 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
39.91 |
43.94 |
|
+4.03 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Buttrick |
South Axholm |
50.16 |
42.19 |
6.0 |
-7.97 |
2 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
44.11 |
44.64 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
3 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
44.27 |
46.83 |
4.0 |
+2.56 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Grayson |
South Axholm |
36.75 |
36.13 |
|
-0.62 |