Splits
|
||||||||
Isaac Banham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabelle Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
11th | 45.61 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
20th | 56.51 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
20th | 39.98 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
9th | 53.55 |
|
-6.01 | ||||
Thomas Colebourne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
14th | 2:11.43 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
||||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
18th | 57.15 |
|
-3.93 | ||||
Cody Elms |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 31.97 |
|
6.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 43.68 |
|
6.0 | +0.43 | |||
Sienna England-White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:36.19 |
|
2.0 | -5.87 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 42.37 |
|
4.5 | -1.79 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
18th | 50.01 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 37.15 |
|
5.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 47.00 |
|
3.0 | -1.11 | |||
Brandon Garner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
19th | 1:03.98 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
21st | 48.99 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Ella Hopkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:52.83 |
|
2.0 | -10.85 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 40.91 |
|
3.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
12th | 59.20 |
|
-3.40 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
10th | 55.21 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
11th | 49.40 |
|
+3.24 | ||||
Eryn Hurdman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 45.06 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 50.79 | 47.17 | -3.62 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 42.78 |
|
6.0 | -2.02 | |||
Jack Hurdman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 32.89 | 30.23 | -2.66 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 38.35 |
|
2.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 40.12 |
|
6.0 | -0.61 | |||
Charlie Miller |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:40.00 | 1:22.06 | -17.94 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 47.92 |
|
5.5 | -2.28 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 33.63 |
|
6.0 | -1.50 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | 38.19 |
|
5.0 | -2.44 | |||
Imogen Newman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Alex Parker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
3rd | 1:11.45 |
|
4.0 | -1.60 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
5th | 31.47 |
|
2.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
7th | 28.48 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 32.48 |
|
5.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 34.40 |
|
2.0 | +0.91 | |||
Lucy Parker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:19.21 |
|
6.0 | +1.42 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 36.88 |
|
3.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 42.01 |
|
5.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 32.77 |
|
1.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 35.35 |
|
4.0 | +1.31 | |||
Jessica Wheaton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | NT | 1:23.66 | npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 46.42 |
|
5.0 | -1.11 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 47.20 | 41.04 | -6.16 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 44.73 | 41.36 | -3.37 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 34.98 |
|
6.0 | -0.03 | |||
Imogen Wiles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 58.50 | 57.36 | -1.14 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
14th | 50.18 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 51.59 | 43.15 | -8.44 |