Splits
|
||||||||
Lexie Atkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 1:00.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 54.00 | 49.97 | -4.03 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 46.00 |
|
1.0 | +0.84 | |||
Alexandra Beeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:20.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.53 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 37.78 |
|
2.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 43.18 |
|
4.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
5th | 34.15 |
|
2.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd | 35.14 |
|
5.0 | +0.72 | |||
Lauren Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
12th | 1:22.05 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
13th | 31.81 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 33.54 |
|
2.0 | +2.10 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Georgina Calvert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
6th | 1:24.25 |
|
1.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 36.74 |
|
5.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
7th | 46.41 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 32.53 |
|
3.0 | +0.41 | |||
Jessica Constantine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Leona Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
8th | 1:20.00 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
12th | 32.00 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 35.50 |
|
4.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
7th | 44.00 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 39.00 |
|
1.5 | -0.73 | |||
Sam Forsyth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Alisa Guerin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
8th | 1:29.01 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
13th | 33.80 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
14th | 37.60 |
|
+2.57 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
8th | 41.96 |
|
+1.74 | ||||
Chloe Holloway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th | 1:20.44 |
|
3.0 | +1.73 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 40.25 |
|
6.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 46.43 |
|
6.0 | -1.29 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
7th | 33.18 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 37.33 |
|
3.0 | +0.20 | |||
Joseph Moment |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Sam Moment |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:20.10 | 1:17.41 | -2.69 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
5th | 31.50 |
|
2.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 40.01 | 38.20 | -1.81 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
3rd | 38.54 |
|
4.0 | +1.54 | |||
Maisy Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabelle Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 47.14 |
|
3.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
24th | 57.99 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
17th | 41.65 |
|
+5.08 | ||||
Rhionne Wilkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:31.64 | 1:28.07 | -3.57 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 40.83 |
|
1.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
12th | 49.58 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 33.17 |
|
5.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 40.51 |
|
6.0 | -1.46 |