Splits
|
||||||||
Daniel Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:13.79 |
|
6.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 31.60 |
|
4.0 | +1.52 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
10th | 28.04 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
5th | 34.08 |
|
2.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 37.70 |
|
6.0 | +1.66 | |||
Lewis Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Brigham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:37.95 |
|
5.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
21st | 37.27 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 49.79 |
|
1.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 45.88 |
|
+0.37 | ||||
Megan Chu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th | 1:34.49 |
|
3.0 | +2.88 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 42.69 |
|
6.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 52.34 |
|
5.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 36.27 |
|
5.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 43.72 |
|
4.0 | +3.00 | |||
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:38.02 |
|
5.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | 56.07 |
|
1.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
6th | 44.70 |
|
1.0 | -1.00 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
2nd | 43.56 |
|
5.0 | +2.45 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 38.28 |
|
1.0 | +1.72 | |||
Harry Hawkett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:23.91 |
|
5.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 38.40 |
|
4.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
2nd | 40.80 |
|
5.0 | +1.96 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
4th | 32.15 |
|
3.0 | +1.67 | |||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:35.79 |
|
5.0 | +1.57 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
4th | 50.71 |
|
3.0 | +1.33 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 44.19 |
|
4.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
6th | 48.89 |
|
1.0 | +1.97 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
5th | 36.94 |
|
2.0 | +1.63 | |||
Chloe Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
6th | 1:41.94 |
|
1.0 | -1.99 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
10th | 47.48 |
|
+2.02 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
8th | 54.68 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
9th | 39.58 |
|
+3.41 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
8th | 52.24 |
|
+2.02 | ||||
Sophie Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 1:40.32 |
|
4.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
23rd | 37.48 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 50.11 |
|
2.0 | +0.79 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
9th | 45.32 |
|
+2.34 | ||||
Will Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
8th | 1:55.74 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
10th | 46.49 |
|
+2.92 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
10th | 54.62 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
18th | 40.68 |
|
+6.44 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Alistair Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:16.22 |
|
5.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 30.31 |
|
1.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 39.06 | 37.81 | -1.25 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 36.94 |
|
6.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
5th | 37.44 |
|
2.0 | -0.04 | |||
Megan Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
4th | 1:15.05 |
|
3.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 31.74 |
|
6.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 30.17 |
|
3.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 34.36 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 37.14 |
|
6.0 | +0.62 | |||
Jasmine Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
7th | 2:05.45 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
14th | 1:03.47 |
|
+3.87 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
17th | 53.67 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Viviana Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
5th | 1:24.53 |
|
2.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 36.42 |
|
4.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 46.22 |
|
2.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
3rd | 32.34 |
|
4.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
5th | 38.02 |
|
2.0 | +0.04 | |||
Sol Maynard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
5th | 1:27.86 |
|
2.0 | +1.72 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 37.36 |
|
5.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 34.49 |
|
1.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 35.91 |
|
4.0 | +3.40 | |||
Jessica Mellows |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 46.20 | 44.46 | -1.74 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 51.46 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 39.80 | 39.46 | -0.34 | ||||
Claudia Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
9th | 1:26.19 |
|
-0.83 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
4th | 41.27 |
|
3.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 44.65 |
|
2.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
10th | 32.87 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 38.69 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Reuben Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
16th | 54.88 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
10th | 1:00.77 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
13th | 46.08 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Ben Pateman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
5th | 1:11.72 |
|
2.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 31.64 | 30.77 | -0.87 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
6th | 28.38 |
|
1.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 34.91 |
|
5.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
8th | 36.48 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Scarlett Pateman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:42.03 | 1:39.98 | -2.05 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 50.20 |
|
1.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
12th | 48.46 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 52.38 |
|
4.0 | -2.05 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 40.08 |
|
1.0 | +2.16 | |||
Abbie Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 1:20.77 |
|
4.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 35.40 |
|
3.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 31.49 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
10th | 36.46 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
12th | 44.83 |
|
+2.13 | ||||
Joseph Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:33.38 |
|
5.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 203: Boys 50m Back |
3rd | 43.57 |
|
4.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Breast |
6th | 53.51 |
|
1.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 36.57 |
|
5.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 38.57 |
|
6.0 | -0.42 | |||
Olivia Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:19.91 |
|
6.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
4th | 34.12 |
|
3.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
7th | 33.03 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
2nd | 38.30 |
|
5.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 41.85 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Aisling Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
13th | 1:35.45 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
15th | 42.81 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
19th | 55.83 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
19th | 35.58 |
|
+3.75 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
12th | 43.24 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Shonagh Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
DQ | 6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. - Back |
||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
23rd | 1:07.39 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
26th | 52.95 |
|
+0.91 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
17th | 1:06.19 |
|
+9.52 | ||||
Ben Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
1st | 1:11.93 |
|
6.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 29.19 |
|
5.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 32.30 |
|
6.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 39.39 | 38.68 | -0.71 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 33.61 |
|
6.0 | -0.94 | |||
Lucy Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
16th | 1:37.98 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
13th | 46.54 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
16th | 54.72 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
25th | 39.19 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
15th | 50.43 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Helena Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
3rd | 1:14.74 |
|
4.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
3rd | 29.25 |
|
4.0 | +1.51 | |||
Katy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
8th | 31.10 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
8th | 35.95 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
10th | 43.94 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
15th | 40.31 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Lucy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
7th | 1:22.32 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
9th | 31.54 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
9th | 37.92 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 43.22 |
|
2.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
5th | 37.91 |
|
1.5 | +0.36 |