Splits
|
||||||||
Aimee Bowman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Harris Bowman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:19.52 |
|
5.0 | -3.04 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 32.98 |
|
6.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
9th | 28.27 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 33.81 |
|
3.0 | +0.57 | |||
Skye Bowman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Kezia Cartwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
13th | 1:24.95 |
|
+2.82 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
14th | 34.11 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
8th | 36.96 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
20th | 46.67 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
10th | 37.97 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Taylor Cartwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 35.74 | 34.29 | -1.45 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 30.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 33.97 |
|
6.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 42.78 |
|
6.0 | -1.85 | |||
Morgan Cuthbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:38.19 | 1:27.17 | -11.02 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
4th | 43.59 |
|
3.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 51.80 | 48.17 | -3.63 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 37.44 |
|
6.0 | -2.41 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Nathan Cuthbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Gracie Edeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
9th | 44.01 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
15th | 46.48 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Hollie Edeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 36.34 |
|
6.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 41.44 |
|
2.0 | +1.46 | |||
Connor Gardener |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Harry Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
15th | 57.46 |
|
-3.09 | ||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
16th | 48.46 |
|
-3.55 | ||||
Isobel Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
20th | 35.30 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
15th | 39.00 |
|
+1.64 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Jack Lacy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Sophie Ostler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 51.30 | 44.76 | -6.54 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
10th | 52.00 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 45.00 | 39.34 | -5.66 | ||||
Gabrielle Turton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
12th | 43.66 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
12th | 38.81 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
16th | 44.07 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Abbie Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
10th | 1:27.50 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 34.45 |
|
1.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
7th | 41.30 |
|
+1.89 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
18th | 46.90 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
11th | 39.30 |
|
+0.77 |