Splits
|
||||||||
Zoe Allen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:31.85 | 1:27.97 | -3.88 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 48.49 | 41.51 | -6.98 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 51.08 | 45.41 | -5.67 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 40.27 | 37.64 | -2.63 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 50.41 | 40.97 | -9.44 | ||||
Bethan Beese |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | NT | 1:34.98 | npt | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 54.03 |
|
6.0 | -8.95 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
5th | 54.68 |
|
2.0 | -2.73 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
21st | 39.13 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Isla Christer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:53.00 | 1:31.65 | -21.35 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 1:01.78 | 48.49 | -13.29 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 1:00.02 | 45.39 | -14.63 | ||||
Casey Cleaver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:29.82 | 1:22.99 | -6.83 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 43.91 | 39.08 | -4.83 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 46.72 | 44.91 | -1.81 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 35.15 | 34.27 | -0.88 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd | 40.65 |
|
5.0 | -1.01 | |||
Elliot Craven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:47.95 | 1:33.81 | -14.14 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 50.88 | 47.55 | -3.33 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
1st | 43.09 |
|
6.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 47.66 |
|
4.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 40.37 | 37.34 | -3.03 | ||||
Joshua Craven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | NT | 1:32.62 | npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 1:07.96 | 54.59 | -13.37 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 43.88 |
|
5.0 | -2.12 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | NT | 42.74 | npt | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
2nd | 37.96 |
|
5.0 | -2.23 | |||
Beatrice Crust |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
12th | 1:34.93 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
8th | 48.48 |
|
-1.87 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
9th | 43.89 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Millie Curtis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
14th | 1:21.72 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 34.35 | 32.53 | -1.82 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 46.52 | 40.78 | -5.74 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
4th | 43.98 |
|
3.0 | -0.37 | |||
Edward Grayson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 100m IM |
2nd | 1:32.44 |
|
5.0 | -1.51 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Back |
8th | 42.40 |
|
+3.08 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Breast |
1st | 44.60 |
|
5.5 | +1.04 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Free |
8th | 34.49 |
|
+3.48 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 50m Fly |
8th | 43.56 |
|
+5.21 | ||||
Ruby Grayson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
4th | 1:32.29 |
|
3.0 | +2.36 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
3rd | 46.41 |
|
4.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
6th | 36.51 |
|
1.0 | +2.14 | |||
Madeline Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 1:22.43 |
|
5.0 | -6.18 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
1st | 30.42 |
|
6.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 37.44 | 34.72 | -2.72 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
1st | 42.70 |
|
6.0 | -0.13 | |||
Olivia Hegg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:45.63 | 1:38.76 | -6.87 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
6th | 49.97 |
|
1.0 | -3.77 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
7th | 42.98 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Rosie Hicks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
1st | 1:36.07 |
|
6.0 | -6.94 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 51.97 | 47.90 | -4.07 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
1st | 43.55 |
|
6.0 | -3.55 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Fly |
2nd | 41.76 |
|
5.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 36.33 |
|
5.0 | -0.99 | |||
Charlotte Hodgin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
16th | 51.25 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breast |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Free |
10th | 47.10 |
|
-4.00 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Ria Hurdley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
4th | 33.09 |
|
3.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 42.93 | 39.13 | -3.80 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 40.52 |
|
5.0 | +0.49 | |||
Tilli James |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
13th | 44.50 |
|
-1.87 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 47.24 | 42.00 | -5.24 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
13th | 34.27 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 44.73 | 39.34 | -5.39 | ||||
Lydia Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:29.09 | 1:28.30 | -0.79 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 41.53 | 38.98 | -2.55 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 35.21 | 34.38 | -0.83 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | 42.83 |
|
4.0 | -2.90 | |||
Madison Lamb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
2nd | 2:02.84 |
|
5.0 | -21.53 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
16th | 58.00 |
|
-9.56 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
12th | 57.87 |
|
-4.41 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
27th | 39.13 |
|
+2.61 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
18th | 49.11 |
|
+2.09 | ||||
Emilie Ormerod |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Fly |
10th | 37.75 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Free |
5th | 30.80 |
|
2.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Back |
3rd | 34.39 |
|
4.0 | +0.51 | |||
Leah Ormerod |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 49.19 | 43.83 | -5.36 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 41.05 | 39.47 | -1.58 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
13th | 53.55 |
|
-4.70 | ||||
Joseph Parnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 58.84 | 53.04 | -5.80 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 45.98 | 44.74 | -1.24 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 41.73 | 38.12 | -3.61 | ||||
William Parnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | NT | 1:28.96 | npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 53.65 | 48.79 | -4.86 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Fly |
1st | 40.45 |
|
6.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Free |
1st | 36.10 |
|
6.0 | -0.84 | |||
Chloe Prestwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | NT | 1:29.16 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 1:47.35 | 44.13 | -1:03.22 | ||||
Lewis Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 30.62 | 30.24 | -0.38 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Fly |
3rd | 36.34 |
|
4.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Breast |
5th | 44.00 |
|
2.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Back |
2nd | 37.15 |
|
5.0 | -0.86 | |||
Isabella Vinter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 41.82 | 39.99 | -1.83 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
6th | 44.62 |
|
1.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
14th | 34.12 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
6th | 39.64 |
|
1.0 | +1.04 | |||
Hannah Wendt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | NT | 1:38.51 | npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | NT | 53.48 | npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | NT | 44.83 | npt | ||||
Event 219: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | NT | 40.02 | npt | ||||
Zoe Widdison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m IM |
6th | 1:27.52 |
|
1.0 | -1.68 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
2nd | 34.46 |
|
5.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
1st | 41.51 |
|
6.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
8th | 41.34 |
|
-2.61 | ||||
Ella Yarwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 47.92 | 44.91 | -3.01 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Breast |
2nd | 48.82 |
|
5.0 | -2.89 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 39.86 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 50m Fly |
12th | 48.50 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Holly Yarwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Free |
11th | 32.10 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Fly |
11th | 38.06 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Breast |
9th | 44.53 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Back |
7th | 38.10 |
|
+0.28 |