|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.01 | 1:19.01 | 1:14.01 | 1:10.01 | B | 1:40.01 | 1:28.51 | 1:23.01 | 1:19.01 | C | 1:52.01 | 1:40.51 | 1:35.51 | 1:30.01 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe |
1:40.92 |
1:40.74 |
|
-0.18 |
Heat Winners - Event 101 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
5 |
Grace Twilton |
Louth |
6 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
7 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
9 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
10 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
12 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
13 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Heat Winners - Event 102 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
George Ellis |
Rotherham |
4 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Event 103 Girls 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe |
44.53 |
45.29 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
Heat Winners - Event 103 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 104 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 105 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Bethan Beese |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Gemma Damms |
Louth |
5 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
7 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
8 |
Lydia Jones |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 106 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
3 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
|
Heat Winners - Event 107 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ruby Thomas |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 108 Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe |
55.49 |
54.31 |
|
-1.18 |
Heat Winners - Event 108 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Hodgin |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 109 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
2 |
Joseph Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
|
Heat Winners - Event 110 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
2 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
3 |
Fleur Thomas |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
5 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
8 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Megan Berry |
Barracudas |
|
Heat Winners - Event 111 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 112 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
3 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Event 113 Girls 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe |
40.31 |
40.60 |
1.0 |
+0.29 |
Heat Winners - Event 113 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
2 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 114 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Heat Winners - Event 115 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
5 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
6 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
7 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
9 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 116 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 117 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
|
Event 118 Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lucy Porter |
Scunthorpe |
52.03 |
52.40 |
|
+0.37 |
Heat Winners - Event 118 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucy Barton |
Louth |
2 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
3 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 119 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Heat Winners - Event 120 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
3 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
5 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
8 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 121 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 122 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 201 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
1 |
Jake Adams |
Louth |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
3 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
6 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
7 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
8 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
9 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Heat Winners - Event 202 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
2 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
4 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
6 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
8 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
9 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
10 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Heat Winners - Event 203 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Heat Winners - Event 204 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes |
3 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
5 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
6 |
Rosie Hicks |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
|
Heat Winners - Event 205 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Heat Winners - Event 206 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
4 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
7 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
|
Heat Winners - Event 207 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Heat Winners - Event 208 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
|
Heat Winners - Event 209 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
4 |
Isobel Grand |
Rotherham |
5 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
6 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
7 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Heat Winners - Event 210 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
4 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
5 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
|
Heat Winners - Event 211 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
3 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
4 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Heat Winners - Event 212 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
3 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 213 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Heat Winners - Event 214 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Evie Roscoe |
Louth |
2 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
3 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham |
4 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Heat Winners - Event 215 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
6 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
|
Heat Winners - Event 216 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 217 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
2 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
|
Heat Winners - Event 218 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
|
Heat Winners - Event 219 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Imogen Wiles |
Skegness |
3 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
4 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
5 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
7 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
|
Heat Winners - Event 220 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham |
3 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
4 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Heat Winners - Event 221 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
2 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
3 |
Zoe Widdison |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Heat Winners - Event 222 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
|