|
Event 101 Girls 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.01 | 1:19.01 | 1:14.01 | 1:10.01 | B | 1:40.01 | 1:28.51 | 1:23.01 | 1:19.01 | C | 1:52.01 | 1:40.51 | 1:35.51 | 1:30.01 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:35.00 |
1:33.25 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
8 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
1:54.33 |
1:50.54 |
|
-3.79 |
12 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:57.70 |
1:54.75 |
|
-2.95 |
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:20.92 |
1:21.86 |
4.0 |
+0.94 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
1:30.40 |
1:33.88 |
|
+3.48 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
1:44.48 |
1:43.35 |
3.0 |
-1.13 |
7 |
Grace Rowing |
S Axholme |
1:53.83 |
1:45.38 |
|
-8.45 |
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:16.68 |
1:15.31 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
6 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:17.36 |
1:17.47 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
1:27.31 |
1:28.12 |
|
+0.81 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:32.97 |
1:34.42 |
5.0 |
+1.45 |
Heat Winners - Event 101 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
5 |
Grace Twilton |
Louth |
6 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
7 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
9 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
10 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
12 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
13 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Event 102 Boys 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.01 | 1:18.51 | 1:09.51 | B | 1:38.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:18.01 | C | 1:51.01 | 1:39.01 | 1:29.01 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
1:38.07 |
1:38.48 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:53.50 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Warr |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick - Breast |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
1:15.36 |
1:16.33 |
4.0 |
+0.97 |
5 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:17.86 |
1:17.75 |
2.0 |
-0.11 |
Heat Winners - Event 102 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
George Ellis |
Rotherham |
4 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Event 103 Girls 9yrs 50m Back
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
44.61 |
44.77 |
5.0 |
+0.16 |
15 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
51.52 |
52.28 |
|
+0.76 |
20 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
56.61 |
57.01 |
|
+0.40 |
Heat Winners - Event 103 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Gracie Keeton |
Louth |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Megan Chu |
Pocklington |
|
Event 104 Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.51 | B | 49.51 | C | 56.51 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
George Walton |
S Axholme |
1:00.73 |
1:01.27 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
53.95 |
53.14 |
|
-0.81 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Smith |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Oliver Craighill |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
|
Jack Warr |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 104 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
|
Event 105 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.01 | B | 40.01 | C | 45.01 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
36.16 |
37.18 |
6.0 |
+1.02 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
41.73 |
42.89 |
|
+1.16 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
52.36 |
52.14 |
|
-0.22 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Rowing |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
Heat Winners - Event 105 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Bethan Beese |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Gemma Damms |
Louth |
5 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
7 |
Casey Cleaver |
Co Lincoln |
8 |
Lydia Jones |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 28.01 | B | 30.51 | C | 35.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
29.65 |
29.37 |
3.0 |
-0.28 |
5 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
29.88 |
30.57 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
Heat Winners - Event 106 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
3 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
|
Event 107 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.51 | B | 34.51 | C | 39.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
32.81 |
32.92 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
33.70 |
34.45 |
2.0 |
+0.75 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
39.47 |
38.48 |
|
-0.99 |
Heat Winners - Event 107 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ruby Thomas |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 108 Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
52.27 |
49.54 |
6.0 |
-2.73 |
9 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
54.55 |
55.17 |
|
+0.62 |
15 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
57.56 |
58.92 |
|
+1.36 |
Heat Winners - Event 108 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Hodgin |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Jenkins |
Sheffield Cty |
3 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 109 Boys 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.51 | B | 45.51 | C | 51.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
43.58 |
43.26 |
2.0 |
-0.32 |
8 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
44.52 |
46.83 |
|
+2.31 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
George Walton |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:02.73 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
NT |
51.12 |
|
npt |
Heat Winners - Event 109 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
2 |
Joseph Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 110 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 42.01 | B | 45.01 | C | 51.01 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
43.81 |
44.63 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
47.17 |
48.91 |
|
+1.74 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
52.58 |
52.38 |
|
-0.20 |
Heat Winners - Event 110 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
2 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
3 |
Fleur Thomas |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
5 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
8 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
9 |
Megan Berry |
Barracudas |
|
Event 111 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 30.51 | B | 34.51 | C | 38.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
32.10 |
33.87 |
5.0 |
+1.77 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
38.29 |
37.68 |
|
-0.61 |
Heat Winners - Event 111 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Event 112 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.51 | B | 31.51 | C | 35.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
30.90 |
31.80 |
|
+0.90 |
9 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
31.43 |
32.12 |
|
+0.69 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
35.08 |
34.41 |
|
-0.67 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
36.86 |
35.84 |
5.0 |
-1.02 |
Heat Winners - Event 112 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
3 |
Katie Bindon |
Gainsborough |
4 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
|
Event 113 Girls 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
37.72 |
36.70 |
6.0 |
-1.02 |
14 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
45.74 |
46.20 |
|
+0.46 |
20 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
47.95 |
49.45 |
|
+1.50 |
Heat Winners - Event 113 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Bemrose |
Louth |
2 |
Lucy Carter |
Louth |
3 |
Millie Doubleday |
Louth |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 114 Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.51 | B | 43.51 | C | 49.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
49.43 |
51.29 |
|
+1.86 |
Heat Winners - Event 114 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Joshua Craven |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 31.01 | B | 35.01 | C | 40.01 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
31.20 |
32.09 |
6.0 |
+0.89 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
37.17 |
37.91 |
|
+0.74 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
42.59 |
40.78 |
4.0 |
-1.81 |
8 |
Grace Rowing |
S Axholme |
43.69 |
41.60 |
|
-2.09 |
Heat Winners - Event 115 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Barracudas |
2 |
Madeleine Evans |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
4 |
Rebecca Shirley |
Barracudas |
5 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
6 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
7 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
8 |
Maisie Lister |
Gainsborough |
9 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 116 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.01 | C | 44.01 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
39.62 |
41.05 |
4.5 |
+1.43 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Crow |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 116 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
2 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
3 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 117 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.51 | B | 36.51 | C | 41.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.48 |
35.66 |
2.0 |
+0.18 |
9 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
36.23 |
36.50 |
|
+0.27 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
40.87 |
42.13 |
|
+1.26 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
43.83 |
46.00 |
5.0 |
+2.17 |
Heat Winners - Event 117 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
|
Event 118 Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
45.12 |
43.31 |
6.0 |
-1.81 |
10 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
53.71 |
55.55 |
|
+1.84 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elodie Maloigne |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Heat Winners - Event 118 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Lucy Barton |
Louth |
2 |
Olivia Anstey |
Louth |
3 |
Miley Brown |
Spenborough |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 119 Boys 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.51 | B | 38.51 | C | 43.51 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
36.53 |
38.33 |
3.0 |
+1.80 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
NT |
45.75 |
5.0 |
npt |
5 |
George Walton |
S Axholme |
NT |
49.79 |
2.0 |
npt |
7 |
Oliver Craighill |
S Axholme |
48.86 |
53.44 |
|
+4.58 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
43.59 |
42.76 |
|
-0.83 |
Heat Winners - Event 119 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Smith |
S Axholme |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
3 |
Elliot Craven |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
William Parnell |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 120 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.01 | C | 44.51 |
|
11-12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
34.76 |
35.52 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
42.96 |
43.76 |
|
+0.80 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
55.16 |
51.23 |
|
-3.93 |
24 |
Grace Rowing |
S Axholme |
53.31 |
53.32 |
|
+0.01 |
Heat Winners - Event 120 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alexa Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Evie Wright |
Louth |
3 |
Zoe Allen |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham |
5 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
6 |
Tilli James |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Scarborough |
8 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
|
Event 121 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 31.51 | B | 35.51 | C | 39.51 |
|
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
35.94 |
35.76 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Crow |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 121 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2 |
Jonty Horn |
Gainsborough |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
|
Event 122 Girls 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.51 | B | 40.51 | C | 45.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
39.03 |
39.34 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
4 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
40.36 |
40.74 |
3.0 |
+0.38 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
47.90 |
47.11 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
4 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
47.67 |
50.56 |
3.0 |
+2.89 |
Heat Winners - Event 122 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
3 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
|
Event 201 Boys 9,11/12,15+ 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | A | 1:28.01 | 1:18.51 | 1:09.51 | 1:02.01 | B | 1:38.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:18.01 | 1:13.01 | C | 1:51.01 | 1:39.01 | 1:29.01 | 1:22.01 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
1:37.55 |
1:36.34 |
|
-1.21 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:48.02 |
1:46.60 |
1.0 |
-1.42 |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
2:05.18 |
2:01.26 |
|
-3.92 |
10 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
2:01.10 |
2:02.79 |
|
+1.69 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mitchell Flowitt |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
1:11.27 |
1:09.93 |
3.0 |
-1.34 |
15yrs+ C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Smith |
S Axholme |
1:23.41 |
1:26.42 |
6.0 |
+3.01 |
Heat Winners - Event 201 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
1 |
Jake Adams |
Louth |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
3 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
6 |
Ethan Briggs |
Louth |
7 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
8 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
9 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Event 202 Girls 10,13/14yrs 100m IM
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | A | 1:28.01 | 1:19.01 | 1:14.01 | B | 1:40.01 | 1:28.51 | 1:23.01 | C | 1:52.01 | 1:40.51 | 1:35.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
1:50.92 |
1:49.87 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:57.26 |
1:56.89 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:16.87 |
1:16.63 |
2.0 |
-0.24 |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:18.61 |
1:17.83 |
1.0 |
-0.78 |
10 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:21.88 |
1:21.22 |
|
-0.66 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:23.68 |
1:25.37 |
5.0 |
+1.69 |
3 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
1:26.39 |
1:25.54 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
12 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:30.20 |
1:27.57 |
|
-2.63 |
16 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:32.07 |
1:34.72 |
|
+2.65 |
Heat Winners - Event 202 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
2 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
4 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
6 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
8 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
9 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
10 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
11 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Heat Winners - Event 203 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Edward Leggate |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 204 Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.51 | B | 50.51 | C | 57.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
57.05 |
57.39 |
|
+0.34 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Isabella Ash |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:03.98 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
58.92 |
55.70 |
|
-3.22 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Hadfield |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Heat Winners - Event 204 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes |
3 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
5 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
6 |
Rosie Hicks |
Co Lincoln |
7 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 205 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 35.01 | B | 40.01 | C | 45.01 |
|
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
47.27 |
45.03 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
11 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
48.73 |
50.15 |
|
+1.42 |
14 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
49.58 |
53.18 |
|
+3.60 |
16 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
55.45 |
56.83 |
|
+1.38 |
17 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
58.61 |
58.88 |
|
+0.27 |
Heat Winners - Event 205 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
Cory Tite |
Kingfishers |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Event 206 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 29.01 | B | 33.01 | C | 37.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
30.50 |
31.21 |
|
+0.71 |
10 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
32.47 |
32.38 |
|
-0.09 |
14 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
32.89 |
32.96 |
|
+0.07 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
34.54 |
33.53 |
4.0 |
-1.01 |
9 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
34.50 |
34.24 |
|
-0.26 |
12 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
35.13 |
34.91 |
|
-0.22 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nadine Addlesee |
S Axholme |
40.75 |
39.82 |
4.0 |
-0.93 |
6 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
39.76 |
41.89 |
1.0 |
+2.13 |
Heat Winners - Event 206 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
4 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
7 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
|
Event 207 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.51 | B | 31.51 | C | 36.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
30.11 |
29.35 |
5.0 |
-0.76 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sam Smith |
S Axholme |
35.79 |
36.10 |
2.0 |
+0.31 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
32.55 |
31.07 |
|
-1.48 |
Heat Winners - Event 207 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
|
Heat Winners - Event 208 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
|
Event 209 Girls 10yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.51 | B | 44.51 | C | 50.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
49.99 |
49.55 |
|
-0.44 |
15 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
50.47 |
53.88 |
|
+3.41 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Holly Hadfield |
S Axholme |
NT |
59.47 |
|
npt |
15 |
Isabella Ash |
S Axholme |
1:00.19 |
1:01.67 |
|
+1.48 |
Heat Winners - Event 209 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Isla Christer |
Co Lincoln |
3 |
Lexie Atkin |
Scarborough |
4 |
Isobel Grand |
Rotherham |
5 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
6 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
7 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 210 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 38.51 | B | 44.01 | C | 50.51 |
|
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Forster |
S Axholme |
NT |
50.79 |
6.0 |
npt |
13 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
53.57 |
57.20 |
|
+3.63 |
14 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
59.88 |
1:02.27 |
|
+2.39 |
15 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
1:01.05 |
1:03.75 |
|
+2.70 |
16 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:05.94 |
1:08.19 |
|
+2.25 |
Heat Winners - Event 210 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
George Billington |
Louth |
3 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
4 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
5 |
Oliver Gillott |
Dronfield |
|
Event 211 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 32.01 | B | 36.01 | C | 41.01 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
34.31 |
36.27 |
1.0 |
+1.96 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
37.40 |
36.99 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
6 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
37.77 |
37.77 |
1.0 |
+0.00 |
7 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.36 |
38.10 |
|
+1.74 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
43.32 |
47.39 |
|
+4.07 |
13-14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
41.22 |
40.23 |
|
-0.99 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Exton |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 211 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Millie Curtis |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
3 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
4 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 212 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.51 | B | 29.51 | C | 33.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
26.58 |
26.27 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Smith |
S Axholme |
31.55 |
31.45 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
15yrs+ Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
NT |
27.54 |
|
npt |
Heat Winners - Event 212 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
3 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
|
Heat Winners - Event 213 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Alex Clarkson |
Louth |
2 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
3 |
David Hope |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 214 Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.51 | B | 43.51 | C | 48.51 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:06.59 |
1:06.42 |
|
-0.17 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Caitlin Weir |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Heat Winners - Event 214 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Evie Roscoe |
Louth |
2 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
3 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham |
4 |
Annabel Reynoldson |
Kingfishers |
|
Event 215 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 30.51 | B | 34.51 | C | 38.51 |
|
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
38.79 |
40.15 |
1.0 |
+1.36 |
8 |
Sam Forster |
S Axholme |
NT |
40.91 |
|
npt |
14 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
42.42 |
43.64 |
|
+1.22 |
17 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
43.96 |
46.13 |
|
+2.17 |
20 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
46.89 |
49.76 |
|
+2.87 |
22 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
48.34 |
51.58 |
|
+3.24 |
Heat Winners - Event 215 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
3 |
Timothy Heng |
Barracudas |
4 |
George Billington |
Louth |
5 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
6 |
Charlie Miller |
Skegness |
|
Event 216 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 37.01 | B | 42.01 | C | 47.01 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
38.27 |
39.84 |
6.0 |
+1.57 |
3 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
38.84 |
41.20 |
4.0 |
+2.36 |
7 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
42.00 |
43.53 |
|
+1.53 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
46.12 |
45.17 |
|
-0.95 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
47.08 |
47.87 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
7 |
Nadine Addlesee |
S Axholme |
54.83 |
51.83 |
|
-3.00 |
8 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
50.43 |
52.55 |
|
+2.12 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Exton |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 216 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Chloe Prestwood |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Marina Paumova |
Barracudas |
3 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Madeline Green |
Co Lincoln |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
|
Event 217 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.51 | B | 32.51 | C | 36.51 |
|
15yrs+ B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
34.35 |
32.59 |
6.0 |
-1.76 |
Heat Winners - Event 217 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
2 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
|
Heat Winners - Event 218 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Harry Milne |
Louth |
2 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
|
Event 219 Girls 10yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.51 | B | 39.51 | C | 44.51 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
44.27 |
43.55 |
|
-0.72 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
49.31 |
44.85 |
6.0 |
-4.46 |
10 |
Isabella Ash |
S Axholme |
49.56 |
49.47 |
|
-0.09 |
18 |
Holly Hadfield |
S Axholme |
NT |
55.89 |
|
npt |
Heat Winners - Event 219 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Hannah Wendt |
Co Lincoln |
2 |
Imogen Wiles |
Skegness |
3 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
4 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham |
5 |
Ruby Credland |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Issy Vasey |
Kingfishers |
7 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
|
Event 220 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | A | 34.01 | B | 38.51 | C | 44.01 |
|
11-12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
43.00 |
44.82 |
1.0 |
+1.82 |
11-12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
49.61 |
47.93 |
2.0 |
-1.68 |
12 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
50.23 |
57.75 |
|
+7.52 |
14 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:01.60 |
1:06.23 |
|
+4.63 |
11-12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Crow |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Heat Winners - Event 220 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham |
2 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham |
3 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
4 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
|
Event 221 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | A | 33.01 | B | 37.01 | C | 42.51 |
|
13-14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
36.26 |
38.63 |
2.0 |
+2.37 |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.36 |
39.92 |
1.0 |
+4.56 |
13-14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
37.17 |
37.29 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
37.10 |
38.13 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
21 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
42.31 |
43.52 |
|
+1.21 |
13-14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
43.18 |
44.55 |
2.0 |
+1.37 |
10 |
Nadine Addlesee |
S Axholme |
53.28 |
51.64 |
|
-1.64 |
13-14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Exton |
Did Not Compete |
Heat Winners - Event 221 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
2 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
3 |
Zoe Widdison |
Co Lincoln |
4 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
6 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield Cty |
|
Event 222 Boys 15yrs+ 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.51 | B | 36.51 | C | 41.51 |
|
15yrs+ A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniel Leggott |
S Axholme |
35.54 |
34.76 |
5.0 |
-0.78 |
4 |
David Eke |
S Axholme |
35.43 |
34.87 |
3.0 |
-0.56 |
Heat Winners - Event 222 | Heat | Swimmer | Club |
1 |
Dominic Gillow |
Bircotes |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
|