|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Lexie Atkin - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:39.63 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:17.42 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.87 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
3:15.00 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:55.00 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.98 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.34 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.00 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:26.98 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.55 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.69 |
  |
April Bancroft Deans - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
William Beaumont - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
53.00 |
  |
Alex Beeson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:28.06 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:13.28 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:44.03 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.15 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.29 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.95 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:16.17 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.51 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.07 |
  |
Hannah Brown - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:47.68 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:15.70 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:43.20 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.82 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:50.00 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.24 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.33 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.02 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.26 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.64 |
  |
Lucy Brown - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
55.29 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.58 |
  |
Martha Calton-Seal - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 800m Freestyle |
11:00.00 |
  |
Maurice Calton-Seal - 19yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
401 |
Mixed 400m Freestyle |
4:59.18 |
  |
Georgina Calvert - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:25.65 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.32 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
2:36.04 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.18 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
32.89 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:13.01 |
  |
Naomi Canning - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.65 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.65 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:12.38 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Leona Cornforth - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:19.82 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.33 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.63 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.03 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.95 |
  |
Caitlin Dolby - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.26 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.40 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.42 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.13 |
  |
Holly Draper - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.40 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:21.94 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.79 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.86 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:34.56 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.91 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.07 |
  |
James Draper - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.85 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.83 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:37.76 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.62 |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.68 |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:00.89 |
  |
Michael Draper - 47yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.50 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:02.00 |
  |
Madison Elder - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 800m Freestyle |
12:30.00 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:02.03 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.81 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.42 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.75 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.88 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.55 |
  |
Ben Fewster - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
52.87 |
  |
Holly Franklin - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 800m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29.24 |
  |
|
401 |
Mixed 400m Freestyle |
5:00.74 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:04.31 |
  |
Eric Hobkinson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:44.11 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.25 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
2:01.73 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.16 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3:55.97 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:22.26 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.65 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.48 |
  |
|
506 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:50.05 |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.97 |
  |
Owen Hobkinson - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 800m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
506 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Finnian Hutchinson - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 800m Freestyle |
9:22.00 |
  |
Daisy Keightley - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.58 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
57.48 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.48 |
  |
Emily Kelly - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn. |
Joe Kelly - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn. |
Luke Kelly - 25yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Megan Kelly - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
Thomas Kelly - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.00 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.00 |
  |
William Kelly - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:38.00 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.00 |
  |
Hannah Kinsella - 10yrs
|
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Eleanor Kirby - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 800m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
201 |
Mixed 400m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:41.22 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:24.42 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.36 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.18 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.62 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.74 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:33.20 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.38 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.43 |
  |
Paolo Messenger - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.02 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.31 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:18.00 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.29 |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:33.78 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.95 |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.17 |
  |
Joseph Moment - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 800m Freestyle |
10:08.41 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:10.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:27.00 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.33 |
  |
|
401 |
Mixed 400m Freestyle |
4:36.57 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 200m Backstroke |
2:26.47 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:01.77 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.77 |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:07.18 |
  |
Samuel Moment - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 800m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:15.81 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:19.04 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.19 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2:53.60 |
  |
|
401 |
Mixed 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:03.24 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
35.83 |
  |
Bess Naylor - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.87 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:39.39 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:15.00 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.77 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
3:06.00 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.37 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.54 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:29.05 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.79 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.18 |
  |
Jack Naylor - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:24.73 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.95 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
2:56.00 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.07 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.23 |
  |
|
506 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:02.36 |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.75 |
  |
Eleanor Nolan - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:17.04 |
  |
Loretta Nolan - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.43 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
54.49 |
  |
Main Omran - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.68 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.27 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.91 |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:37.09 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.98 |
  |
|
506 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Salma Omran - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
49.62 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.58 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Emily Priestley - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 800m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Jake Prior-Mckie - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:02.50 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:49.80 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.54 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.81 |
  |
Shane Prior-Mckie - 9yrs
|
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Sam Race - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
3:05.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.65 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.65 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:34.65 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.49 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:18.02 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.90 |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:27.37 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.26 |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.90 |
  |
Lily Smith - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.67 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.21 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:45.23 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.26 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.75 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:45.22 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.13 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.44 |
  |
Maisy Smith - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 800m Freestyle |
12:00.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:26.28 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:14.83 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:37.74 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.18 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:05.40 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.72 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:13.73 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.27 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.64 |
  |
Ryan Souter - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:36.18 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.73 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.91 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:23.18 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.78 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.10 |
  |
Samuel Taylor - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
48.43 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
53.17 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.30 |
  |
Saphire Tingle - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:02.57 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:42.71 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.13 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:32.92 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.77 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.68 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:42.46 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.87 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.05 |
  |
Isabelle Towse - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.52 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:29.65 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.03 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.79 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:40.65 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.49 |
  |
Liam Wilkin - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.23 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.05 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.23 |
  |
Rhionne Wilkin - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:30.30 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:24.94 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.95 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.78 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.00 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:20.32 |
  |
Caitlin Wilson - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Mixed 400m Ind Medley |
6:02.54 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:41.10 |
  |
|
401 |
Mixed 400m Freestyle |
5:16.31 |
  |
Matthew Wilson - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:41.39 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:30.00 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.79 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:10.15 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
39.86 |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:30.00 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.29 |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.53 |
  |