|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Tom Anderson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:42.79 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.74 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.73 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:04.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
48.33 |
  |
Benjamin Botham - 17yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.89 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
29.98 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:12.50 |
  |
Theodore Brown - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:00.24 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.62 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.05 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.92 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
57.33 |
  |
Tamsin Buckle - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.94 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:36.30 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.35 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.39 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:39.32 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.55 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:51.33 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.24 |
  |
Ebony Butler - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.56 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.76 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.27 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:30.76 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.46 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.80 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.35 |
  |
Layla Chadwick - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:28.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:30.04 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.46 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.43 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:15.44 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.07 |
  |
Patsy Chadwick - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:33.00 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.71 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.70 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:10.24 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.50 |
  |
Olivia Coates - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.48 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.55 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.82 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:22.28 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.96 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.13 |
  |
Arran Cornforth - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:06.01 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:10.77 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:35.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
57.77 |
  |
Grace Fuller - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:20.23 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.47 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.96 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.54 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:20.03 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.10 |
  |
Mia Hansell - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:06.45 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:03.10 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:12.63 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:09.30 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
50.76 |
  |
Harry Hartley - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:32.43 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.03 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.74 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.63 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:56.05 |
  |
Sarah Hatchard - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.39 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:36.27 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.51 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:45.83 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:49.78 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.26 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:42.75 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:48.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.72 |
  |
Phoebe Howarth - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
57.51 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
52.42 |
  |
Amy Hutchinson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:51.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.61 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:40.08 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.24 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:54.54 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
2:05.28 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.65 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.14 |
  |
Chloe Hutchinson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:34.07 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.62 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:53.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.10 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.47 |
  |
Joseph Leather - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:08.86 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.37 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.54 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:19.96 |
  |
Alex Marr - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:25.45 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.13 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:49.23 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.22 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.63 |
  |
Eve Nock - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.29 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.47 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.82 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:24.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.13 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.28 |
  |
Jessica Price - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:19.67 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.77 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.66 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:36.53 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.17 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:26.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.87 |
  |
Maisy Squire - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:12.97 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:10.52 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1:03.76 |
  |
Bailey Stamp - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:10.05 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.81 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.47 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.51 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.59 |
  |
Amelia Storr - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:40.66 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:44.95 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:30.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:05.18 |
  |
Darci Storr - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:24.38 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:40.78 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:31.67 |
  |
Leah Storr - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.88 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:14.05 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
57.45 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.45 |
  |
Mackenzie Storr - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:05.34 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:11.24 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
47.99 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.35 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:57.26 |
  |
Luke Summerson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:02.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.26 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.67 |
  |
Eleanor Walsh - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:35.52 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.75 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:57.61 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
58.33 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.42 |
  |
Greg Walsh - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
53.88 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3:39.07 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.76 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:58.00 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
46.48 |
  |
Hannah Walsh - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.41 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:27.01 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:38.07 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:44.10 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.45 |
  |
Benjamin Wilkinson - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:01.91 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.86 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:32.56 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:12.84 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.55 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:25.72 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.54 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:07.96 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.08 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:14.28 |
  |
Sophie Wilkinson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:44.05 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.92 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:30.49 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.38 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.83 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:37.24 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.90 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:29.60 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:51.54 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.51 |
  |
Ashton Williamson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
58.24 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:06.01 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.27 |
  |
Benjamin Williamson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.75 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.47 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.20 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:42.95 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.78 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:31.66 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.08 |
  |
Thomas Wood - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
45.43 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
58.23 |
  |
Jorja Wright - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.51 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:28.27 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.88 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.04 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.39 |
  |
Alexander Young - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.41 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.43 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:06.27 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.18 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:36.89 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.70 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:38.50 |
  |
Daniel Young - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:52.07 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.41 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
47.83 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
58.61 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:07.76 |
  |