|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Hannah Dunn - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:02.82 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
2:03.89 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.44 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:15.74 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:10.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
52.08 |
  |
Gracie Emms - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
57.55 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:05.16 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:14.04 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.49 |
  |
Matilda Hall - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.88 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.01 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.07 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.59 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.40 |
  |
Lewis Hart - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:01.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
50.23 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:06.26 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Elyse Hayman - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.00 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:40.29 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:50.84 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
52.85 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Ella Herbert - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
58.08 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:06.14 |
  |
Nathaniel Horner - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:05.95 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:43.53 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:17.35 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.76 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.70 |
  |
Dylan Jones - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:38.29 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.62 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.82 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.23 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
53.57 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Alfie Scruton - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:24.34 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.90 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.54 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:57.50 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.07 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:37.30 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.96 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:57.27 |
  |
Dolly Scruton - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:08.96 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
59.50 |
  |
Jasmine Sissons - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.07 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.40 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:01.84 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.64 |
  |
Imogen Swales - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:59.33 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.27 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.58 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:49.33 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.34 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.46 |
  |
Oliver Tootle - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:27.35 |
  |
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.84 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.75 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2:18.90 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.91 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:41.45 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
57.28 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.75 |
  |
Michael Wall - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:13.51 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:27.02 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.62 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.17 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.66 |
  |
Finley Wright - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
58.98 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
48.13 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:09.20 |
  |
Lewis Wright - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.33 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.86 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.88 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.96 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
Lauren Wrightson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:04.01 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.06 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:28.39 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
49.84 |
  |
Alexis Zulueta - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |