Splits
|
||||||||
Caitlin Allars |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
3 |
1:29.42 |
|
4.0 | -4.04 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
5 |
40.31 |
|
2.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
14 |
32.74 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
4 |
44.51 |
|
3.0 | +0.48 | |||
Ewan Allars |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
3 |
NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
1 |
53.39 |
|
6.0 | -1.01 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
2 |
48.20 |
|
5.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
1 |
39.30 |
|
6.0 | +1.08 | |||
Latisha Auton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
7 |
1:17.04 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
1 |
31.40 |
|
6.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
10 |
30.13 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
5 |
36.68 |
|
2.0 | -2.59 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
5 |
42.37 |
|
2.0 | -2.71 | |||
Leo Auton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
3 |
1:39.50 |
|
4.0 | -7.80 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
4 |
55.31 |
|
3.0 | -7.09 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
5 |
44.73 |
|
2.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
3 |
48.16 |
|
4.0 | -2.33 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
1 |
35.88 |
|
6.0 | -0.82 | |||
Ethan Baylin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:03.20 | 58.59 | -4.61 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 26.00 | 23.85 | -2.15 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 28.50 | 26.06 | -2.44 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
TKT | 32.00 | 29.79 | -2.21 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
TKT | 29.00 | 27.99 | -1.01 | ||||
Christina Black |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Caleb Britton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
3 |
1:33.09 |
|
4.0 | -7.71 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
1 |
51.09 |
|
6.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
3 |
41.77 |
|
4.0 | -2.28 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
6 |
42.12 |
|
1.0 | -2.72 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
6 |
34.56 |
|
1.0 | +0.36 | |||
Tabitha Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Tabitha Browning |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
William Browning |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (C Grade)
|
5 |
1:41.43 |
|
2.0 | +4.36 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
1 |
34.71 |
|
6.0 | +2.28 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
6 |
43.15 |
|
1.0 | +1.66 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
10 |
1:00.00 |
|
+3.11 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
India Bryant Chesters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Georgina Burns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
8 |
NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
10 |
58.94 |
|
-8.82 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
4 |
54.46 |
|
3.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
11 |
43.21 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
6 |
54.60 |
|
1.0 | +2.72 | |||
Lorna Colling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
18 |
1:21.65 |
|
-3.10 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
18 |
34.32 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
27 |
33.77 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
12 |
36.35 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
8 |
39.75 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Lilli-Ella Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
6 |
1:17.31 |
|
1.0 | -2.42 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
15 |
34.52 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
13 |
30.00 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
13 |
38.16 |
|
-2.08 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
3 |
40.11 |
|
4.0 | +1.13 | |||
Olivia-May Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
4 |
1:20.36 |
|
3.0 | -3.27 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
5 |
36.59 |
|
2.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
10 |
32.28 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 38.50 | 38.05 | -0.45 | ||||
Alexander Gill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
4 |
NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
1 |
NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
1 |
NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
3 |
NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
5 |
NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Sophia Gill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
13 |
1:33.43 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
21 |
42.04 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
11 |
48.50 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
10 |
34.57 |
|
+1.97 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
5 |
46.65 |
|
2.0 | -1.32 | |||
Alexander Grist |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
5 |
NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
15 |
39.29 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
5 |
55.00 |
|
2.0 | -11.96 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
7 |
45.25 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
2 |
45.44 |
|
5.0 | -2.90 | |||
Ella Hendon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
3 |
NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
6 |
NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
3 |
NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
3 |
NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
James Hendon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
3 |
1:20.59 |
|
4.0 | -7.50 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
6 |
32.23 |
|
1.0 | -1.93 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
5 |
34.34 |
|
2.0 | -1.05 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
2 |
37.81 |
|
5.0 | -1.62 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
5 |
35.72 |
|
2.0 | +1.25 | |||
Matilda Hendon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:18.82 | 1:15.97 | -2.85 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
5 |
37.59 |
|
2.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
TKT | 39.50 | 39.04 | -0.46 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 31.30 | 30.99 | -0.31 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
1 |
34.40 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Tom Hey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
2 |
1:28.01 |
|
5.0 | -5.63 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
8 |
36.40 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
3 |
36.56 |
|
4.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
6 |
42.78 |
|
1.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
11 |
44.37 |
|
-3.90 | ||||
Imogen Holbrook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
10 |
1:15.84 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
9 |
29.54 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
18 |
35.94 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
5 |
40.50 |
|
2.0 | +1.42 | |||
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
8 |
33.22 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
20 |
30.25 |
|
+1.06 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
14 |
39.80 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
25 |
44.97 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Taylor Horsman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
1 |
1:17.63 |
|
6.0 | -5.90 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 27.80 | 27.54 | -0.26 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
3 |
33.68 |
|
4.0 | -0.86 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
1 |
49.35 |
|
5.5 | -10.45 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
4 |
33.29 |
|
3.0 | +0.09 | |||
Isaac Howson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Darcey Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
4 |
1:27.33 |
|
3.0 | -4.87 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
3 |
37.05 |
|
4.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
12 |
48.96 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
3 |
31.77 |
|
4.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
4 |
37.78 |
|
3.0 | -1.82 | |||
Eliza Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:23.63 | 1:17.57 | -6.06 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 36.67 | 36.43 | -0.24 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
1 |
52.21 |
|
6.0 | -10.34 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 32.40 | 31.35 | -1.05 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
TKT | 35.90 | 34.79 | -1.11 | ||||
Jacob Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
12 |
NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
11 |
NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
2 |
NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Sophia Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:12.21 | 1:10.07 | -2.14 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
2 |
39.63 |
|
5.0 | -1.54 | |||
Hannah Loughlan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
13 |
NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
3 |
41.66 |
|
4.0 | -2.07 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
17 |
34.31 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
2 |
41.45 |
|
5.0 | -2.92 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
9 |
49.22 |
|
-2.80 | ||||
Liam Mould |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (C Grade)
|
3 |
NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
5 |
NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
7 |
NT |
|
npt | ||||
Abby Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
13 |
1:17.69 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
2 |
32.24 |
|
4.5 | +0.30 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
8 |
30.35 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
23 |
37.41 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
10 |
43.75 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Harry Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
1 |
1:24.79 |
|
6.0 | -2.64 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
2 |
33.07 |
|
5.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
7 |
35.24 |
|
+0.37 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
10 |
39.36 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Phoebe Netherway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
9 |
1:55.76 |
|
-4.27 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
2 |
54.37 |
|
5.0 | -0.66 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
6 |
58.70 |
|
1.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
1 |
47.19 |
|
6.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
3 |
49.34 |
|
4.0 | +4.85 | |||
Isobel Newman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlie Pearce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
1 |
1:24.62 |
|
6.0 | -5.24 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
3 |
30.18 |
|
4.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
5 |
37.96 |
|
2.0 | -3.04 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
4 |
47.47 |
|
3.0 | -2.74 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
8 |
35.76 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Luke Perham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
3 |
1:27.24 |
|
4.0 | -4.71 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
9 |
31.50 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
9 |
40.50 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
9 |
38.93 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Sam Perham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
1 |
1:41.02 |
|
6.0 | -5.83 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
1 |
48.75 |
|
6.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
2 |
46.29 |
|
5.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
1 |
51.60 |
|
6.0 | -1.88 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
2 |
38.30 |
|
5.0 | +0.50 | |||
Ruby Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:20.98 | 1:14.80 | -6.18 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
1 |
33.48 |
|
6.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 30.30 | 29.55 | -0.75 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 35.76 | 33.92 | -1.84 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
6 |
42.96 |
|
1.0 | -2.38 | |||
Ashanti Saleh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
6 |
1:36.03 |
|
1.0 | -5.94 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
12 |
35.70 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
10 |
NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
8 |
44.44 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Belal Shaaban |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
7 |
41.56 |
|
-10.25 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
2 |
43.04 |
|
5.0 | -10.90 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
3 |
55.78 |
|
4.0 | -13.86 | |||
Emily Shrimpton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
2 |
1:13.61 |
|
5.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
3 |
29.35 |
|
4.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
4 |
37.76 |
|
3.0 | +1.70 | |||
Jessica Spavin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
TKT | 1:14.76 | 1:13.85 | -0.91 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
3 |
29.88 |
|
4.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
3 |
37.30 |
|
4.0 | +0.88 | |||
George Stubbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (C Grade)
|
7 |
2:04.73 |
|
+4.12 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
3 |
42.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.97 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
11 |
1:11.47 |
|
-6.40 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
10 |
59.48 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Poppy Tilbrook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
1 |
NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
4 |
NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
3 |
NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
6 |
NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Aiesha Veerasamy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
8 |
32.27 |
|
+4.26 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
2 |
29.66 |
|
5.0 | +2.81 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Oliver Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (C Grade)
|
1 |
NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
7 |
NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
5 |
NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
6 |
NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
3 |
NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Katie Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
8 |
1:46.19 |
|
-19.51 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
9 |
39.78 |
|
-5.66 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
10 |
46.78 |
|
-6.38 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
12 |
50.85 |
|
-5.96 | ||||
Rebecca Welch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
3 |
46.11 |
|
4.0 | -4.67 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
15 |
34.73 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
8 |
39.75 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
18 |
47.48 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Evie Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
4 |
NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
3 |
55.88 |
|
4.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
4 |
1:06.79 |
|
3.0 | +5.16 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
1 |
47.44 |
|
6.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
3 |
57.09 |
|
4.0 | +11.95 | |||
Luke Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:20.65 | 1:15.44 | -5.21 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
2 |
42.52 |
|
5.0 | -2.66 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
1 |
36.76 |
|
6.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 33.30 | 32.23 | -1.07 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
1 |
31.12 |
|
6.0 | -0.81 | |||
Sam Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
2 |
1:17.04 |
|
5.0 | -1.93 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
1 |
28.90 |
|
6.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
1 |
35.83 |
|
6.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
8 |
37.98 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
7 |
38.18 |
|
-1.15 |