Splits
|
||||||||
Jasmine Antar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
13 |
57.17 |
|
-5.47 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
6 |
1:04.30 |
|
1.0 | -3.83 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Holly Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
8 |
1:35.96 |
|
-3.28 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
4 |
44.11 |
|
3.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
4 |
36.63 |
|
3.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
9 |
42.93 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Finlay Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
1 |
NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
2 |
NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
3 |
NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Isla Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
11 |
1:28.71 |
|
-3.99 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
7 |
42.00 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
3 |
45.68 |
|
4.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
5 |
35.04 |
|
2.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
10 |
43.14 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Neve Cobbold |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
15 |
55.52 |
|
+2.36 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
8 |
1:09.51 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
12 |
36.31 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
1 |
33.34 |
|
6.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
2 |
38.60 |
|
5.0 | -0.07 | |||
Poppy Gray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
6 |
45.18 |
|
1.0 | +1.86 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
8 |
51.59 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
15 |
39.87 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
8 |
47.29 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Poppy Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
6 |
1:36.30 |
|
0.5 | -6.04 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
19 |
43.77 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
21 |
52.22 |
|
-2.34 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
8 |
38.47 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Sam Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
1 |
1:18.47 |
|
6.0 | -5.77 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 29.06 | 27.80 | -1.26 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
1 |
32.56 |
|
6.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
6 |
39.83 |
|
1.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
2 |
34.05 |
|
5.0 | +0.34 | |||
Emma Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
5 |
1:46.23 |
|
2.0 | -10.24 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
2 |
44.29 |
|
5.0 | -2.33 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
11 |
50.02 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
4 |
36.91 |
|
3.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
2 |
43.71 |
|
5.0 | +2.41 | |||
Amanda Laurisonyte |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Olivia Mence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
4 |
1:14.21 |
|
3.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
10 |
32.74 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
1 |
28.80 |
|
6.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
TKT | 33.20 | 33.09 | -0.11 | ||||
Alice Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
11 |
1:16.53 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
9 |
33.85 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
16 |
31.45 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
10 |
36.92 |
|
-1.37 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
6 |
39.89 |
|
1.0 | -0.20 | |||
Lucy Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
7 |
1:23.87 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
19 |
37.33 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
25 |
31.95 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
2 |
37.52 |
|
5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
22 |
43.71 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Neave Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
6 |
57.58 |
|
1.0 | +2.80 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
9 |
1:03.47 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free
|
0 |
48.53 |
|
-48.53 | ||||
Sylvia Murray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
5 |
NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
2 |
57.69 |
|
5.0 | -1.97 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
8 |
43.18 |
|
+2.74 | ||||
Lucy Pilkington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
9 |
1:22.93 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
10 |
34.22 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
10 |
32.87 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
9 |
36.61 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
4 |
44.71 |
|
2.5 | -1.16 | |||
Gracie Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
1 |
1:15.71 |
|
6.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
2 |
32.90 |
|
5.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
3 |
30.68 |
|
4.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
3 |
34.87 |
|
4.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
11 |
41.90 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Lola Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Eloise Redshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
11 |
43.20 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
6 |
42.18 |
|
1.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
6 |
36.92 |
|
1.0 | -0.92 | |||
Millie Rowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
10 |
1:37.30 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
2 |
43.96 |
|
5.0 | +2.70 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
17 |
50.10 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
12 |
37.40 |
|
+2.23 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
5 |
47.14 |
|
2.0 | +3.63 | |||
Olivia Rowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
5 |
1:17.22 |
|
2.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
7 |
37.42 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
4 |
31.20 |
|
3.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
5 |
35.30 |
|
2.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
1 |
39.50 |
|
6.0 | -1.28 | |||
Molly Soar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
3 |
1:54.79 |
|
4.0 | -11.43 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
7 |
51.02 |
|
-0.83 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
5 |
40.06 |
|
2.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
6 |
45.92 |
|
1.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
9 |
55.63 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Maddy Stevenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
12 |
1:16.71 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
7 |
32.90 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
TKT | 28.80 | 28.09 | -0.71 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
8 |
34.17 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Keira Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
7 |
1:22.86 |
|
-2.36 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
14 |
35.10 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
9 |
34.57 |
|
-2.39 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
4 |
39.34 |
|
3.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
4 |
43.50 |
|
2.5 | +0.05 | |||
Sophia Walls |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
13 |
33.36 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
6 |
44.47 |
|
1.0 | -4.99 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
13 |
47.10 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Neive Whaley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
11 |
53.37 |
|
-2.41 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
16 |
42.18 |
|
-1.82 |