Splits
|
||||||||
Daniel Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
5 |
26.57 |
|
2.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
4 |
30.21 |
|
3.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
5 |
34.50 |
|
2.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
4 |
33.27 |
|
3.0 | +0.64 | |||
Emily Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
2 |
42.70 |
|
5.0 | -1.37 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
8 |
34.22 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
15 |
41.87 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
3 |
48.76 |
|
4.0 | -1.21 | |||
Alicia Berger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
8 |
1:23.42 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
7 |
37.80 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
17 |
33.06 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
5 |
39.36 |
|
2.0 | +0.83 | |||
Poppy Berriman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Toby Berriman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Dante Bramley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabella Caves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
1 |
1:43.10 |
|
6.0 | -3.31 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
16 |
43.56 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
13 |
54.91 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
14 |
40.25 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
12 |
44.93 |
|
+6.46 | ||||
Matilda Caves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
6 |
1:52.28 |
|
1.0 | -4.38 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
7 |
49.27 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
5 |
1:05.54 |
|
2.0 | -5.80 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
10 |
45.55 |
|
-1.65 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
5 |
59.48 |
|
2.0 | -4.75 | |||
Ryan Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
3 |
38.25 |
|
4.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
11 |
48.13 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
6 |
46.03 |
|
1.0 | +2.23 | |||
Susan Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
5 |
1:50.00 |
|
2.0 | -7.52 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
7 |
45.89 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
2 |
50.26 |
|
5.0 | +1.56 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
6 |
38.93 |
|
1.0 | +1.66 | |||
Patrick Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
1 |
55.00 |
|
6.0 | +4.15 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
1 |
55.00 |
|
6.0 | -7.52 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
1 |
45.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.15 | |||
Tom Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
6 |
1:48.34 |
|
1.0 | -15.91 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
10 |
50.53 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
8 |
42.82 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
4 |
47.10 |
|
3.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
11 |
37.33 |
|
+2.49 | ||||
Lara Dettmar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
11 |
1:33.20 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
1 |
52.86 |
|
6.0 | -2.30 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
3 |
34.71 |
|
4.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
3 |
40.02 |
|
4.0 | -0.06 | |||
Eve Donarski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
6 |
1:34.29 |
|
1.0 | -7.99 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
3 |
41.70 |
|
4.0 | -4.20 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
6 |
35.60 |
|
1.0 | -1.60 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
8 |
49.00 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Rose Donarski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
4 |
54.50 |
|
3.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
11 |
39.83 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Archie Eate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
5 |
1:44.89 |
|
2.0 | -10.13 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
2 |
50.08 |
|
5.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
2 |
47.63 |
|
5.0 | -3.13 | |||
Jacob Eate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
8 |
1:19.67 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
3 |
39.98 |
|
4.0 | -1.69 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
14 |
38.05 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Beatrice Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
2 |
1:57.41 |
|
5.0 | -17.45 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
3 |
45.93 |
|
4.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
10 |
39.83 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
9 |
53.21 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Lucinda Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
1 |
1:02.00 |
|
6.0 | -9.70 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
12 |
1:20.00 |
|
-9.28 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
2 |
45.75 |
|
5.0 | +1.65 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
9 |
55.00 |
|
+20.18 | ||||
Maisie Fenna |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
7 |
1:02.83 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
13 |
1:15.14 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
8 |
1:00.91 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Thomas Gibbins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
6 |
1:29.22 |
|
1.0 | -10.83 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
1 |
36.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
6 |
40.80 |
|
1.0 | -2.16 | |||
George Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
1 |
1:29.30 |
|
6.0 | -6.36 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
3 |
46.33 |
|
4.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
7 |
40.59 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
3 |
36.79 |
|
4.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
5 |
33.17 |
|
2.0 | +1.43 | |||
Jessica Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
11 |
1:23.83 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
6 |
40.77 |
|
1.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
2 |
33.07 |
|
5.0 | +1.27 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
8 |
41.08 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
2 |
42.05 |
|
5.0 | +1.12 | |||
Lewis Hawden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
TKT | 1:07.26 | 1:02.80 | -4.46 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
TKT | 26.00 | 25.43 | -0.57 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
TKT | 28.50 | 26.65 | -1.85 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
2 |
33.59 |
|
5.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
2 |
30.41 |
|
5.0 | -0.19 | |||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
26 |
29.74 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
9 |
34.63 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
10 |
41.05 |
|
-2.47 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
8 |
32.70 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Oscar Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
2 |
49.22 |
|
5.0 | -2.26 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
9 |
42.21 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
2 |
46.48 |
|
5.0 | -3.79 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
7 |
37.30 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Toby Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
4 |
33.98 |
|
2.5 | -2.52 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
1 |
39.37 |
|
6.0 | -5.26 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
3 |
46.83 |
|
4.0 | -2.32 | |||
Will Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
3 |
1:20.00 |
|
4.0 | -3.48 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
34 |
29.75 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
4 |
38.54 |
|
3.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
4 |
41.23 |
|
3.0 | +1.48 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
3 |
36.56 |
|
4.0 | +1.71 | |||
Jake Lawrence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
3 |
1:50.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
7 |
58.61 |
|
-2.71 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
2 |
56.81 |
|
5.0 | -3.79 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
1 |
46.95 |
|
6.0 | -1.67 | |||
Oliver Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Olivia Murphy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
3 |
1:48.11 |
|
4.0 | -7.74 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
14 |
40.44 |
|
+2.53 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
14 |
53.23 |
|
+2.01 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
4 |
35.63 |
|
3.0 | +4.65 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
15 |
42.00 |
|
+11.95 | ||||
Ruby Nanson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
8 |
46.93 |
|
+1.34 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
5 |
54.00 |
|
2.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
13 |
43.32 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Harry Watkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
1 |
43.47 |
|
6.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
5 |
37.41 |
|
2.0 | +0.04 | |||
Alfie Whitwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
4 |
1:35.28 |
|
3.0 | -10.30 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
1 |
47.25 |
|
5.5 | -2.16 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
3 |
39.70 |
|
4.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
2 |
37.79 |
|
5.0 | +2.62 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
2 |
33.53 |
|
5.0 | +1.64 | |||
Rachel Whitwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
1 |
1:11.60 |
|
6.0 | +1.87 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
16 |
32.54 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
5 |
29.08 |
|
2.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
1 |
33.20 |
|
6.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
1 |
36.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.32 | |||
Ben Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Georgina Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
10 |
1:26.21 |
|
-1.70 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
4 |
40.55 |
|
3.0 | +1.67 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
13 |
33.36 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
Did Not Compete |