Splits
|
||||||||
Molly Bruce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Abigayle Craven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
1 |
1:41.54 |
|
6.0 | +17.44 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
1 |
54.90 |
|
6.0 | -2.59 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
2 |
1:03.58 |
|
5.0 | -3.76 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
4 |
48.29 |
|
3.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
2 |
49.60 |
|
5.0 | +17.52 | |||
Bradley Craven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
4 |
1:10.98 |
|
3.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
11 |
27.62 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
9 |
30.39 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
1 |
37.32 |
|
6.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
3 |
31.15 |
|
4.0 | -0.16 | |||
Joshua Craven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
9 |
36.04 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
3 |
44.21 |
|
4.0 | -2.58 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
6 |
45.73 |
|
1.0 | -1.00 | |||
Luke Davies |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
12 |
36.75 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
1 |
45.37 |
|
6.0 | -4.57 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
1 |
42.21 |
|
6.0 | -1.50 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
12 |
44.04 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Niamh Goodall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
7 |
1:41.54 |
|
-12.30 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
8 |
45.97 |
|
-5.27 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
12 |
55.90 |
|
-5.64 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
8 |
40.63 |
|
-4.28 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
6 |
49.26 |
|
1.0 | -6.58 | |||
Emilia Marszewski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
12 |
1:35.03 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
4 |
47.35 |
|
3.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
2 |
47.15 |
|
5.0 | -2.55 | |||
Jakub Marszewski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
1 |
1:10.46 |
|
6.0 | -2.00 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
4 |
26.23 |
|
3.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
12 |
31.86 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
6 |
33.75 |
|
1.0 | +1.91 | |||
Amelia McDonnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
5 |
35.02 |
|
2.0 | -2.15 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
4 |
30.23 |
|
3.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
9 |
37.91 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Jack O'Hara |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (C Grade)
|
2 |
1:36.75 |
|
5.0 | -9.79 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
8 |
35.19 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
17 |
44.24 |
|
-3.66 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
7 |
47.13 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Benjamin Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
4 |
57.93 |
|
3.0 | -3.42 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
4 |
53.50 |
|
3.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
4 |
1:06.94 |
|
3.0 | -4.52 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
4 |
46.22 |
|
3.0 | +0.04 | |||
Evie Schmidt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
4 |
1:52.52 |
|
3.0 | -8.35 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
4 |
50.18 |
|
3.0 | -2.74 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
2 |
54.99 |
|
5.0 | -2.14 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
9 |
43.96 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
7 |
1:01.00 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Molly Yeardley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
19 |
2:00.75 |
|
-23.67 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
4 |
46.65 |
|
3.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
15 |
52.82 |
|
-3.81 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
2 |
43.24 |
|
5.0 | -3.45 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
4 |
50.72 |
|
3.0 | -5.49 |