Splits
|
||||||||
Warren Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
6 |
1:22.35 |
|
1.0 | -4.10 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
2 |
31.65 |
|
5.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
12 |
37.30 |
|
-2.09 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
2 |
42.37 |
|
5.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
14 |
38.47 |
|
-1.84 | ||||
Jacob Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
6 |
26.60 |
|
1.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
2 |
28.60 |
|
5.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
6 |
37.54 |
|
1.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
9 |
33.10 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Eden Cadman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
4 |
1:27.65 |
|
3.0 | -1.61 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
4 |
37.44 |
|
3.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
12 |
33.30 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
8 |
38.20 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Charlotte Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
6 |
1:23.93 |
|
1.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
22 |
31.68 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
7 |
39.15 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
14 |
43.23 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Emily Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
8 |
1:15.60 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
4 |
32.69 |
|
3.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
4 |
34.50 |
|
3.0 | -0.48 | |||
Lucy Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
15 |
1:38.99 |
|
-4.98 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
5 |
41.44 |
|
2.0 | -0.83 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
18 |
47.47 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
4 |
34.20 |
|
3.0 | +1.45 | |||
Mazurke Ella |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
17 |
1:18.73 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
13 |
33.15 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
1 |
32.03 |
|
6.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
9 |
39.43 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Isabella Hanks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
1 |
1:30.74 |
|
6.0 | -1.96 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
12 |
38.76 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
16 |
50.98 |
|
-1.89 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
8 |
34.41 |
|
-1.08 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
6 |
39.28 |
|
1.0 | -1.84 | |||
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
6 |
1:15.51 |
|
1.0 | +1.88 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
7 |
33.99 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
6 |
36.88 |
|
1.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
2 |
41.66 |
|
5.0 | +0.31 | |||
Alfie Heslop |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
2 |
1:40.30 |
|
5.0 | -10.32 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
3 |
49.64 |
|
4.0 | -2.57 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
6 |
46.05 |
|
1.0 | -2.44 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
2 |
46.54 |
|
5.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
3 |
36.40 |
|
4.0 | -0.52 | |||
Alicia Howells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
20 |
1:26.93 |
|
+2.21 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
8 |
41.67 |
|
+2.72 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
26 |
35.01 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
12 |
40.61 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
2 |
45.62 |
|
5.0 | +1.38 | |||
Matthew Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
9 |
1:12.80 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
20 |
28.23 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
17 |
35.50 |
|
-3.54 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
7 |
36.40 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
3 |
33.40 |
|
4.0 | +0.45 | |||
Thomas Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Joshua Lowery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
4 |
1:39.74 |
|
3.0 | -5.20 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
3 |
54.77 |
|
4.0 | -2.75 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
1 |
47.03 |
|
6.0 | -2.54 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
4 |
45.96 |
|
3.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
2 |
39.94 |
|
5.0 | -0.98 | |||
Amelia Maczkowska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
18 |
1:28.50 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
4 |
43.58 |
|
3.0 | -2.46 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
23 |
35.39 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
8 |
39.56 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
24 |
47.81 |
|
-2.99 | ||||
Adam McCumiskey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
2 |
1:30.84 |
|
5.0 | -11.36 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
7 |
37.47 |
|
-5.76 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
7 |
35.27 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
2 |
48.78 |
|
5.0 | -4.28 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
15 |
45.24 |
|
-5.52 | ||||
Anya McCumiskey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
18 |
1:41.72 |
|
-4.95 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
2 |
51.29 |
|
5.0 | -6.09 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
9 |
56.93 |
|
-2.87 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
16 |
37.26 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
6 |
48.50 |
|
1.0 | -2.90 | |||
Lexie Pickles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
5 |
1:41.28 |
|
2.0 | -11.69 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
10 |
37.90 |
|
-1.08 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
10 |
49.66 |
|
-2.60 | ||||
Matthew Raine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
5 |
1:12.92 |
|
2.0 | -2.83 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
3 |
29.12 |
|
4.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
4 |
36.31 |
|
3.0 | +0.95 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (A Grade)
|
7 |
33.50 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Poppy Rigby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
10 |
1:47.41 |
|
-13.15 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
5 |
49.53 |
|
2.0 | -3.90 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
11 |
41.00 |
|
-3.85 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
14 |
50.63 |
|
-8.16 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
8 |
1:07.60 |
|
-12.95 | ||||
Jacob Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
10 |
1:32.08 |
|
-8.60 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
9 |
33.50 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
1 |
47.43 |
|
6.0 | -5.93 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
6 |
46.85 |
|
1.0 | -4.30 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
2 |
40.80 |
|
5.0 | +1.06 | |||
Molly Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
18 |
1:20.03 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
3 |
34.78 |
|
4.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
24 |
31.58 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
13 |
40.81 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Amelia Rockall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
1 |
46.52 |
|
6.0 | -4.83 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
8 |
NT |
|
npt | ||||
Olivia Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
13 |
1:45.00 |
|
-14.18 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
5 |
41.94 |
|
2.0 | +1.53 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
1 |
36.04 |
|
6.0 | +1.54 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
18 |
43.64 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
2 |
47.41 |
|
5.0 | +0.04 | |||
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
7 |
1:16.75 |
|
-5.60 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
10 |
27.89 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
16 |
32.45 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
5 |
37.48 |
|
2.0 | +0.19 | |||
Sophia Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
9 |
NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
1 |
NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
4 |
NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Seb Ward |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
8 |
1:40.00 |
|
-11.05 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
2 |
42.00 |
|
5.0 | -5.01 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
8 |
45.25 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
William Whatley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
13 |
2:12.35 |
|
-45.24 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
5 |
NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
5 |
47.06 |
|
2.0 | -1.80 | |||
Josie Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
16 |
1:27.41 |
|
-1.35 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
5 |
39.70 |
|
2.0 | +3.10 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
11 |
34.48 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
2 |
43.31 |
|
5.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
19 |
44.30 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Cherry Wilmore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
20 |
1:20.35 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
20 |
35.10 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
14 |
30.20 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
21 |
37.00 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
11 |
43.31 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Zak Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
30 |
30.41 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
8 |
35.23 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
1 |
41.18 |
|
6.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
1 |
34.20 |
|
6.0 | -0.91 |