Splits
|
||||||||
Isabella Attenborough |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
5 |
59.76 |
|
2.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
4 |
1:06.85 |
|
3.0 | -7.33 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
7 |
55.80 |
|
-3.96 | ||||
Patryk Bedra |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
3 |
1:02.76 |
|
4.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
5 |
56.32 |
|
2.0 | +11.100 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Fly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
8 |
48.32 |
|
+10.58 | ||||
Amber Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
19 |
35.90 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
3 |
33.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
22 |
37.62 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Erin Clift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
4 |
1:35.71 |
|
3.0 | -2.32 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
3 |
45.60 |
|
4.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
4 |
53.19 |
|
3.0 | -3.19 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
4 |
39.86 |
|
3.0 | -1.81 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
4 |
42.51 |
|
3.0 | +1.23 | |||
Eve Clift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
11 |
1:25.18 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
11 |
41.31 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
11 |
34.75 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
3 |
37.61 |
|
4.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
3 |
41.20 |
|
4.0 | +0.94 | |||
Freya Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
6 |
1:32.40 |
|
1.0 | -5.60 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
3 |
38.85 |
|
4.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
7 |
48.16 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
3 |
34.41 |
|
4.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
4 |
42.94 |
|
3.0 | -0.81 | |||
Martha Daniels |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
11 |
1:39.09 |
|
-4.43 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
3 |
44.79 |
|
4.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
13 |
39.51 |
|
-2.08 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
1 |
44.24 |
|
6.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
14 |
48.60 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Lewis Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m IM (B Grade)
|
9 |
1:21.56 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
12 |
32.00 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
2 |
42.94 |
|
5.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
7 |
42.95 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
13 |
38.34 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Roxanne Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
4 |
1:38.09 |
|
3.0 | +3.04 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
11 |
46.93 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
10 |
51.47 |
|
+2.73 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
7 |
38.25 |
|
+2.36 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
14 |
54.29 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Rio Dockerty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (A Grade)
|
2 |
1:10.67 |
|
5.0 | -1.61 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (A Grade)
|
15 |
28.21 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
8 |
32.23 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (A Grade)
|
9 |
36.09 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Back (B Grade)
|
7 |
34.90 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Lauren Haigh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
8 |
58.46 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
3 |
1:06.98 |
|
4.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
6 |
58.79 |
|
1.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
4 |
1:06.89 |
|
3.0 | +22.11 | |||
Isabella Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
8 |
1:04.82 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
11 |
1:17.23 |
|
-7.32 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
9 |
58.76 |
|
+4.28 | ||||
Faith Hawksworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
George Kaye |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
2 |
59.62 |
|
5.0 | +8.63 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
1 |
46.23 |
|
6.0 | +1.71 | |||
Phoebe King |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
2 |
1:51.47 |
|
5.0 | -12.26 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
3 |
42.50 |
|
4.0 | -2.64 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
8 |
48.62 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
7 |
53.38 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Sophie King |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
19 |
1:32.45 |
|
-4.03 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
13 |
37.30 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
7 |
32.22 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
16 |
39.80 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
4 |
47.40 |
|
3.0 | +0.93 | |||
Natanael Litvin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Free (B Grade)
|
5 |
33.25 |
|
2.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
1 |
38.79 |
|
6.0 | -1.14 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
6 |
43.54 |
|
1.0 | +0.60 | |||
Eva Longley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
2 |
2:06.15 |
|
5.0 | -3.95 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
3 |
52.94 |
|
4.0 | +3.55 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
10 |
1:11.79 |
|
-3.19 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
5 |
53.85 |
|
2.0 | -2.46 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
8 |
1:09.91 |
|
-6.42 | ||||
Frankie Morton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
16 |
53.30 |
|
+5.14 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
19 |
1:02.56 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
16 |
48.18 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Alex Ottewell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m IM (C Grade)
|
2 |
1:53.41 |
|
5.0 | -3.94 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
2 |
57.80 |
|
5.0 | -3.91 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
1 |
46.93 |
|
6.0 | +2.05 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
8 |
1:01.98 |
|
-3.69 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
6 |
44.25 |
|
1.0 | +0.22 | |||
Amelia Paul |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
2 |
1:20.15 |
|
5.0 | +1.19 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
6 |
35.90 |
|
0.5 | +0.40 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
4 |
31.73 |
|
3.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
14 |
34.76 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Caitlin Plant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
14 |
52.42 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
15 |
56.39 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Free (C Grade)
|
19 |
45.32 |
|
+2.64 | ||||
Ella Polwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (C Grade)
|
1 |
39.75 |
|
6.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
6 |
33.23 |
|
1.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
9 |
40.07 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
23 |
45.34 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Darcy Randall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Ella Tait |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m IM (B Grade)
|
9 |
1:26.42 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Fly (B Grade)
|
10 |
39.41 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
19 |
35.43 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Back (B Grade)
|
6 |
39.68 |
|
1.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breast (B Grade)
|
19 |
45.60 |
|
+1.39 | ||||
Lucas Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breast |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Back (C Grade)
|
2 |
51.29 |
|
5.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Free (C Grade)
|
11 |
48.30 |
|
+3.10 | ||||
Cerys Watkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Amelia Wordsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (C Grade)
|
1 |
1:29.52 |
|
6.0 | +1.74 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (B Grade)
|
21 |
35.00 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (C Grade)
|
3 |
42.61 |
|
4.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breast (C Grade)
|
5 |
46.18 |
|
2.0 | +2.55 | |||
Rebecca Wordsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m IM (A Grade)
|
14 |
1:16.62 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Fly (A Grade)
|
6 |
32.09 |
|
1.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Free (A Grade)
|
11 |
30.21 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Back (A Grade)
|
7 |
34.11 |
|
+0.53 |