|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:27.35 |
1:22.99 |
6.0 |
-4.36 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
1:58.14 |
1:39.16 |
|
-18.98 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Katie Cook |
Wetherby |
1:39.00 |
1:25.32 |
|
-13.68 |
15 |
Isabelle Hussey |
Wetherby |
1:36.00 |
1:26.53 |
|
-9.47 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Beatrice Morgan |
Wetherby |
1:50.00 |
1:37.67 |
|
-12.33 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Longfellow |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
1:19.17 |
1:17.75 |
|
-1.42 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
1:29.57 |
1:23.05 |
3.0 |
-6.52 |
14 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
1:28.49 |
1:25.20 |
|
-3.29 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rufus Sowden-Carr |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Warren |
Wetherby |
1:24.13 |
1:20.22 |
2.0 |
-3.91 |
12 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
1:36.96 |
1:26.20 |
|
-10.76 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
46.52 |
37.03 |
6.0 |
-9.49 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lara Warren |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katie Cook |
Wetherby |
43.00 |
40.42 |
4.0 |
-2.58 |
13 |
Isabelle Hussey |
Wetherby |
43.00 |
42.77 |
|
-0.23 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Beatrice Morgan |
Wetherby |
51.00 |
44.94 |
6.0 |
-6.06 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Longfellow |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rufus Sowden-Carr |
Wetherby |
53.00 |
55.26 |
1.0 |
+2.26 |
8 |
Harry Morritt |
Wetherby |
58.00 |
55.96 |
|
-2.04 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
37.69 |
34.95 |
|
-2.74 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
42.66 |
40.75 |
5.0 |
-1.91 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Frances Jacques |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Benjamin Etheve |
Wetherby |
38.00 |
32.18 |
|
-5.82 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Wiggans |
Wetherby |
51.00 |
36.79 |
6.0 |
-14.21 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Oliver Warren |
Wetherby |
34.67 |
30.58 |
|
-4.09 |
11 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
34.67 |
30.66 |
|
-4.01 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
41.70 |
43.86 |
3.0 |
+2.16 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
46.59 |
47.39 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Cook |
Wetherby |
45.00 |
45.26 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
5 |
Beatrice Morgan |
Wetherby |
50.41 |
46.27 |
2.0 |
-4.14 |
13 |
Isabelle Hussey |
Wetherby |
44.00 |
47.82 |
|
+3.82 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Isla Longfellow |
Wetherby |
53.00 |
1:00.87 |
|
+7.87 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Morritt |
Wetherby |
53.00 |
49.19 |
4.0 |
-3.81 |
4 |
Rufus Sowden-Carr |
Wetherby |
52.00 |
50.14 |
3.0 |
-1.86 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
33.04 |
31.06 |
|
-1.98 |
29 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
34.76 |
32.25 |
|
-2.51 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
36.32 |
34.87 |
|
-1.45 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
39.95 |
37.65 |
|
-2.30 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
50.00 |
40.95 |
|
-9.05 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
33.06 |
32.11 |
|
-0.95 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Isabelle Hussey |
Wetherby |
35.00 |
34.02 |
|
-0.98 |
16 |
Katie Cook |
Wetherby |
39.00 |
34.61 |
|
-4.39 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Beatrice Morgan |
Wetherby |
45.28 |
38.13 |
|
-7.15 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Isla Longfellow |
Wetherby |
48.00 |
50.21 |
|
+2.21 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rufus Sowden-Carr |
Wetherby |
54.00 |
48.43 |
4.0 |
-5.57 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
37.75 |
37.43 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
5 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
40.50 |
39.08 |
2.0 |
-1.42 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
44.10 |
43.27 |
2.0 |
-0.83 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Benjamin Etheve |
Wetherby |
46.00 |
45.59 |
|
-0.41 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Wiggans |
Wetherby |
54.00 |
49.53 |
3.0 |
-4.47 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Warren |
Wetherby |
43.08 |
41.55 |
2.0 |
-1.53 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Zak Reisman |
Wetherby |
51.00 |
45.71 |
|
-5.29 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
38.04 |
38.09 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lara Warren |
Wetherby |
51.07 |
51.35 |
1.0 |
+0.28 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Isabelle Hussey |
Wetherby |
40.00 |
38.17 |
|
-1.83 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Cook |
Wetherby |
42.00 |
39.64 |
5.0 |
-2.36 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla Longfellow |
8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rufus Sowden-Carr |
Wetherby |
49.00 |
40.47 |
5.0 |
-8.53 |
4 |
Harry Morritt |
Wetherby |
50.00 |
43.31 |
3.0 |
-6.69 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
43.56 |
41.06 |
5.0 |
-2.50 |
20 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
46.64 |
44.38 |
|
-2.26 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Benjamin Etheve |
Wetherby |
41.00 |
38.28 |
2.0 |
-2.72 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Wiggans |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Oliver Warren |
Wetherby |
46.33 |
38.80 |
|
-7.53 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Ruby Sugarman |
Wetherby |
1:42.91 |
1:24.95 |
|
-17.96 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
1:36.57 |
1:32.86 |
|
-3.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
1:31.14 |
1:25.42 |
4.0 |
-5.72 |
7 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
1:42.96 |
1:26.51 |
|
-16.45 |
14 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
1:45.22 |
1:30.87 |
|
-14.35 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Davy |
Wetherby |
1:45.17 |
1:29.28 |
2.0 |
-15.89 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Wetherby |
1:46.00 |
1:39.69 |
|
-6.31 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Atha |
Wetherby |
1:50.00 |
1:48.26 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Cunnington |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Davy |
Wetherby |
50.00 |
46.98 |
4.0 |
-3.02 |
7 |
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Wetherby |
49.00 |
49.27 |
|
+0.27 |
17 |
Jake Atha |
Wetherby |
51.00 |
51.91 |
|
+0.91 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Sugarman |
Wetherby |
50.42 |
38.96 |
5.0 |
-11.46 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
45.29 |
42.04 |
5.0 |
-3.25 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
44.09 |
38.83 |
|
-5.26 |
9 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
47.28 |
39.24 |
|
-8.04 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
1:00.84 |
42.92 |
3.0 |
-17.92 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Davy |
Wetherby |
47.00 |
39.46 |
5.0 |
-7.54 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Wetherby |
46.00 |
43.74 |
4.0 |
-2.26 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Atha |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Sugarman |
Wetherby |
39.49 |
34.27 |
6.0 |
-5.22 |
9 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
37.57 |
36.69 |
|
-0.88 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
35.69 |
34.72 |
|
-0.97 |
21 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
41.28 |
36.37 |
|
-4.91 |
22 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
39.47 |
36.60 |
|
-2.87 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Davy |
Wetherby |
45.00 |
40.91 |
6.0 |
-4.09 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
8.4 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ruby Sugarman |
Wetherby |
47.86 |
39.19 |
3.0 |
-8.67 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
44.17 |
44.35 |
5.0 |
+0.18 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
42.70 |
41.21 |
|
-1.49 |
19 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
42.57 |
42.58 |
|
+0.01 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
50.30 |
45.10 |
5.0 |
-5.20 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Cunnington |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Davy |
Wetherby |
42.08 |
35.21 |
|
-6.87 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ralph Sowden-Carr |
Wetherby |
43.00 |
40.87 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
4 |
Jake Atha |
Wetherby |
43.59 |
43.04 |
3.0 |
-0.55 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Ruby Sugarman |
Wetherby |
56.47 |
47.33 |
|
-9.14 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
52.27 |
51.09 |
2.0 |
-1.18 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
51.56 |
45.35 |
|
-6.21 |
17 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
49.39 |
46.57 |
|
-2.82 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
55.39 |
47.61 |
3.0 |
-7.78 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Cunnington |
Did Not Compete |