|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
1:31.60 |
1:31.05 |
|
-0.55 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Orla Herbert |
Spenborough |
1:50.33 |
1:45.87 |
|
-4.46 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Poppy Nutman |
Spenborough |
1:18.30 |
1:15.60 |
|
-2.70 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:27.73 |
1:26.10 |
|
-1.63 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
1:22.48 |
1:17.09 |
3.0 |
-5.39 |
5 |
Yassin Mostafa El-Shazly |
Spenborough |
1:34.00 |
1:18.14 |
2.0 |
-15.86 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
1:34.71 |
1:34.09 |
4.0 |
-0.62 |
4 |
Tyler Henstock |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:41.46 |
3.0 |
npt |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eben Cousin |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Poppy Nutman |
Spenborough |
36.72 |
36.95 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
43.42 |
40.71 |
1.0 |
-2.71 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Orla Herbert |
Spenborough |
48.55 |
48.46 |
|
-0.09 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
38.49 |
37.76 |
|
-0.73 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Yassin Mostafa El-Shazly |
Spenborough |
29.73 |
30.08 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
4 |
Eben Cousin |
Spenborough |
30.83 |
30.36 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
5 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
31.30 |
30.72 |
2.0 |
-0.58 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlie Carter |
Spenborough |
32.19 |
33.19 |
4.0 |
+1.00 |
6 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
31.27 |
33.81 |
1.0 |
+2.54 |
11 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
35.40 |
34.78 |
|
-0.62 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tyler Henstock |
Spenborough |
37.53 |
38.18 |
4.0 |
+0.65 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rian Haste |
Spenborough |
27.97 |
28.00 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
49.53 |
49.51 |
|
-0.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Orla Herbert |
Spenborough |
51.73 |
53.76 |
|
+2.03 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
25 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
36.11 |
35.74 |
|
-0.37 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eben Cousin |
Spenborough |
32.72 |
32.70 |
4.0 |
-0.02 |
6 |
Yassin Mostafa El-Shazly |
Spenborough |
35.51 |
35.48 |
1.0 |
-0.03 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
44.14 |
42.37 |
3.0 |
-1.77 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tyler Henstock |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rian Haste |
Spenborough |
33.85 |
31.76 |
5.0 |
-2.09 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
35.39 |
37.55 |
|
+2.16 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Orla Herbert |
Spenborough |
42.33 |
44.34 |
|
+2.01 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Yassin Mostafa El-Shazly |
Spenborough |
38.73 |
39.57 |
|
+0.84 |
10 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
41.12 |
40.36 |
|
-0.76 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlie Carter |
Spenborough |
42.57 |
42.91 |
2.0 |
+0.34 |
9 |
Eben Cousin |
Spenborough |
45.96 |
43.88 |
|
-2.08 |
10 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
44.52 |
44.18 |
|
-0.34 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tyler Henstock |
Spenborough |
53.75 |
48.70 |
4.0 |
-5.05 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Louie Firth |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rian Haste |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
43.05 |
42.15 |
|
-0.90 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
42.41 |
43.21 |
|
+0.80 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
35.27 |
36.16 |
3.0 |
+0.89 |
5 |
Yassin Mostafa El-Shazly |
Spenborough |
36.16 |
36.57 |
2.0 |
+0.41 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eben Cousin |
Spenborough |
39.26 |
37.97 |
6.0 |
-1.29 |
2 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
35.27 |
38.00 |
5.0 |
+2.73 |
4 |
Charlie Carter |
Spenborough |
37.83 |
38.03 |
3.0 |
+0.20 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
42.87 |
43.15 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
8 |
Tyler Henstock |
Spenborough |
45.94 |
49.11 |
|
+3.17 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rian Haste |
Spenborough |
34.53 |
33.30 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:43.80 |
1:36.67 |
6.0 |
-7.13 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
1:19.23 |
1:22.61 |
|
+3.38 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
1:25.80 |
1:25.06 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
11 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
1:30.56 |
1:29.56 |
|
-1.00 |
15 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
1:33.41 |
1:30.99 |
|
-2.42 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Priestley |
Spenborough |
1:25.53 |
1:21.24 |
|
-4.29 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
1:25.73 |
1:18.08 |
6.0 |
-7.65 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
1:31.18 |
1:27.47 |
6.0 |
-3.71 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Mason |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
1:12.79 |
1:11.71 |
|
-1.08 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Goward |
Spenborough |
46.62 |
45.19 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Priestley |
Spenborough |
43.58 |
43.01 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Finlay McIntosh |
Spenborough |
47.75 |
47.74 |
2.0 |
-0.01 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
48.34 |
50.22 |
6.0 |
+1.88 |
4 |
Joseph Mason |
Spenborough |
56.96 |
53.58 |
3.0 |
-3.38 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
38.60 |
38.30 |
|
-0.30 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
34.78 |
35.56 |
|
+0.78 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
39.09 |
39.02 |
|
-0.07 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
28.24 |
27.99 |
|
-0.25 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Charlotte Goward |
Spenborough |
59.76 |
55.97 |
|
-3.79 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Priestley |
Spenborough |
37.68 |
36.26 |
|
-1.42 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
42.39 |
38.69 |
3.0 |
-3.70 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
38.64 |
40.57 |
5.0 |
+1.93 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Mason |
Spenborough |
47.86 |
46.72 |
4.0 |
-1.14 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
42.19 |
39.92 |
3.0 |
-2.27 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
32.34 |
33.82 |
4.0 |
+1.48 |
10 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
35.54 |
34.29 |
|
-1.25 |
17 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
33.23 |
35.24 |
|
+2.01 |
20 |
Ellie Haste |
Spenborough |
37.08 |
35.83 |
|
-1.25 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
36.92 |
38.05 |
5.0 |
+1.13 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
33.12 |
32.31 |
|
-0.81 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlotte Goward |
Spenborough |
41.25 |
41.87 |
2.0 |
+0.62 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Priestley |
Spenborough |
36.71 |
36.02 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
37.53 |
36.85 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
39.59 |
42.89 |
6.0 |
+3.30 |
5 |
Joseph Mason |
Spenborough |
NT |
51.82 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
49.70 |
48.17 |
|
-1.53 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
40.77 |
40.26 |
|
-0.51 |
16 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
39.53 |
41.77 |
|
+2.24 |
17 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
43.71 |
42.12 |
|
-1.59 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
43.56 |
43.72 |
6.0 |
+0.16 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
36.88 |
37.11 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Henry Priestley |
Spenborough |
34.63 |
33.77 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Finlay McIntosh |
Spenborough |
38.61 |
37.24 |
4.0 |
-1.37 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
34.61 |
33.55 |
3.0 |
-1.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
35.13 |
36.48 |
3.0 |
+1.35 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Mason |
Spenborough |
39.32 |
38.55 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
50.26 |
50.11 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
41.25 |
43.60 |
1.0 |
+2.35 |
15 |
Izzy Hammond |
Spenborough |
45.98 |
46.27 |
|
+0.29 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Ellie Haste |
Spenborough |
48.69 |
48.82 |
|
+0.13 |
10 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
49.86 |
51.12 |
|
+1.26 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kiera Herbert |
Did Not Compete |