|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Anabella Chambers |
Bingley |
1:32.95 |
1:25.75 |
|
-7.20 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Pippa Smith |
Bingley |
1:50.89 |
1:45.67 |
1.0 |
-5.22 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
1:25.38 |
1:23.63 |
2.0 |
-1.75 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Smith |
Bingley |
2:12.94 |
1:59.21 |
5.0 |
-13.73 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
1:12.50 |
1:08.93 |
|
-3.57 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
1:12.53 |
1:12.62 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
1:26.95 |
1:24.77 |
|
-2.18 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Johnstone |
Bingley |
1:33.22 |
1:30.42 |
6.0 |
-2.80 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Anabella Chambers |
Bingley |
41.80 |
41.00 |
|
-0.80 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
38.95 |
37.90 |
|
-1.05 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
28.90 |
28.40 |
|
-0.50 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
28.72 |
27.97 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
32.08 |
31.94 |
|
-0.14 |
10 |
Oliver Johnstone |
Bingley |
35.03 |
33.90 |
|
-1.13 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Max Battle |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Maya Herar |
Bingley |
54.57 |
50.97 |
|
-3.60 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Anabella Chambers |
Bingley |
48.10 |
46.84 |
|
-1.26 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
33.43 |
33.90 |
|
+0.47 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
31.70 |
31.18 |
|
-0.52 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
32.32 |
33.04 |
3.0 |
+0.72 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
38.97 |
36.27 |
|
-2.70 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Johnstone |
Bingley |
43.76 |
42.45 |
4.0 |
-1.31 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Maya Herar |
Bingley |
44.62 |
43.65 |
1.0 |
-0.97 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Anabella Chambers |
Bingley |
34.23 |
34.48 |
|
+0.25 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Pippa Smith |
Bingley |
44.03 |
40.72 |
|
-3.31 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
William Smith |
Bingley |
1:06.78 |
1:03.48 |
2.0 |
-3.30 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
40.09 |
40.11 |
|
+0.02 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
36.10 |
35.10 |
|
-1.00 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
36.22 |
36.71 |
4.0 |
+0.49 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
45.59 |
47.89 |
|
+2.30 |
12 |
Oliver Johnstone |
Bingley |
53.50 |
50.04 |
|
-3.46 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Anabella Chambers |
Bingley |
37.55 |
36.79 |
2.0 |
-0.76 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Pippa Smith |
Bingley |
49.75 |
50.90 |
|
+1.15 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
William Smith |
Bingley |
45.08 |
47.16 |
1.0 |
+2.08 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
26 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
45.09 |
45.43 |
|
+0.34 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
33.73 |
34.28 |
6.0 |
+0.55 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
33.76 |
33.96 |
2.0 |
+0.20 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Max Battle |
Bingley |
37.81 |
38.03 |
|
+0.22 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
44.47 |
40.91 |
6.0 |
-3.56 |
5 |
Oliver Johnstone |
Bingley |
45.07 |
45.33 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9,10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naevia Kelly |
Bingley |
1:59.08 |
1:47.43 |
6.0 |
-11.65 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
1:23.67 |
1:21.02 |
|
-2.65 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
1:20.49 |
1:14.77 |
4.5 |
-5.72 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Charlotte Chambers |
Bingley |
1:32.00 |
1:30.10 |
|
-1.90 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
1:29.83 |
1:28.94 |
3.0 |
-0.89 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harry Marples |
Bingley |
1:45.34 |
1:36.13 |
1.0 |
-9.21 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
1:31.96 |
1:25.41 |
2.0 |
-6.55 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9,10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naevia Kelly |
Bingley |
48.47 |
50.52 |
6.0 |
+2.05 |
9,10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie Battle |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
45.18 |
46.22 |
2.0 |
+1.04 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
50.44 |
50.00 |
|
-0.44 |
11 |
Harry Marples |
Bingley |
53.17 |
50.31 |
|
-2.86 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
45.65 |
45.09 |
5.5 |
-0.56 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Pippa Bennett |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
37.46 |
35.05 |
|
-2.41 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Jasper Hunt |
Bingley |
27.31 |
27.96 |
|
+0.65 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9,10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naevia Kelly |
Bingley |
54.24 |
54.24 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isabel Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
57.35 |
54.75 |
2.0 |
-2.60 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
38.10 |
37.65 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
45.81 |
45.46 |
|
-0.35 |
8 |
Harry Marples |
Bingley |
50.52 |
45.53 |
|
-4.99 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
40.94 |
41.04 |
3.0 |
+0.10 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
31.67 |
31.72 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Molly Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
39.56 |
37.19 |
|
-2.37 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Izzy Baxter-King |
Bingley |
40.91 |
41.88 |
1.0 |
+0.97 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
31.87 |
31.29 |
|
-0.58 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Charlotte Chambers |
Bingley |
34.42 |
34.61 |
|
+0.19 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9,10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naevia Kelly |
Bingley |
43.02 |
44.01 |
6.0 |
+0.99 |
9,10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evie Battle |
Bingley |
NT |
50.84 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isabel Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
58.35 |
48.26 |
4.0 |
-10.09 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
39.20 |
38.13 |
2.0 |
-1.07 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
41.47 |
43.17 |
4.0 |
+1.70 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harry Marples |
Bingley |
53.69 |
51.56 |
1.0 |
-2.13 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
39.76 |
39.34 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
38.01 |
38.46 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
47.11 |
45.93 |
2.0 |
-1.18 |
10 |
Izzy Baxter-King |
Bingley |
50.75 |
50.19 |
|
-0.56 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
36.92 |
36.39 |
2.0 |
-0.53 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jasper Hunt |
Bingley |
36.83 |
38.13 |
|
+1.30 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9,10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naevia Kelly |
Bingley |
58.82 |
57.80 |
6.0 |
-1.02 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
34.30 |
34.32 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
8 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
35.71 |
35.36 |
|
-0.35 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Marples |
Bingley |
40.37 |
37.33 |
3.0 |
-3.04 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
36.59 |
36.80 |
2.0 |
+0.21 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
42.25 |
42.42 |
|
+0.17 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Molly Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
47.89 |
47.35 |
|
-0.54 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Izzy Baxter-King |
Bingley |
48.56 |
50.21 |
4.0 |
+1.65 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
37.58 |
37.22 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Charlotte Chambers |
Bingley |
46.62 |
45.55 |
|
-1.07 |