Splits
|
||||||||
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:29.81 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 35.59 |
|
4.0 | -2.29 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
8th | 50.00 |
|
-9.91 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 51.20 |
|
2.0 | -3.85 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 43.73 |
|
5.0 | -0.77 | |||
Carolina Alvarez Odell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:30.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.51 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 42.49 |
|
3.0 | -2.77 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 51.11 |
|
-1.73 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 37.45 |
|
-2.36 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 50.00 |
|
6.0 | -9.41 | |||
Libby Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Daniel Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:08.81 |
|
4.0 | -2.57 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 59.63 |
|
3.0 | +3.06 | |||
Lewis Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:22.28 |
|
6.0 | -2.55 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 32.43 |
|
-1.75 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.53 |
|
5.0 | -3.66 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 36.77 |
|
4.0 | +0.09 | |||
Joshua Castle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:06.00 |
|
6.0 | -14.20 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:00.68 |
|
5.0 | -1.44 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 46.69 |
|
3.0 | +0.30 | |||
Daniel Czekajlo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Millie Darrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
14th | 1:27.72 |
|
-2.87 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 50.63 |
|
-8.08 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
20th | 37.31 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Freddie Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:17.78 |
|
3.0 | -4.18 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 30.09 |
|
5.0 | -2.10 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 33.75 |
|
3.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 43.69 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 36.36 |
|
5.0 | -0.83 | |||
Joe Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 54.78 |
|
1.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 47.00 |
|
+2.37 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.53 |
|
4.0 | -0.70 | |||
Bradley Forrest |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 53.34 |
|
6.0 | -2.41 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:03.47 |
|
6.0 | -4.59 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 47.06 |
|
5.0 | -1.97 | |||
Heidi Fothergill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
13th | 1:19.23 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
8th | 35.20 |
|
-1.89 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
14th | 32.30 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 33.82 |
|
2.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 42.90 |
|
1.0 | -1.58 | |||
Thomas Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:29.87 |
|
1.0 | -3.97 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
16th | 35.94 |
|
-3.83 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 53.35 |
|
1.0 | -5.76 | |||
Jessica Grant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.31 |
|
5.0 | -3.43 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 36.47 |
|
3.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
9th | 45.03 |
|
-4.09 | ||||
Archie Hardware |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 39.56 |
|
-4.40 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Elizabeth Lane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 38.22 |
|
-1.84 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 41.45 |
|
5.0 | -1.81 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 32.12 |
|
5.5 | -0.72 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 38.13 |
|
1.0 | -1.76 | |||
Jessica Mellows |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Noah Quigley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:14.59 |
|
1.0 | -6.89 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 56.85 |
|
5.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 56.97 |
|
1.0 | -2.53 | |||
Joni Rooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Gracie Rowlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Sam Rowson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alice Sturgeon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:34.82 |
|
6.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 42.65 |
|
4.0 | -4.46 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 36.91 |
|
5.0 | -4.00 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 49.47 |
|
3.0 | -6.46 | |||
Evelyn Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:00.15 |
|
5.0 | -4.50 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:04.13 |
|
6.0 | +1.17 | |||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:18.12 |
|
1.0 | -3.10 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 30.84 |
|
3.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 36.00 |
|
1.0 | -2.19 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 38.19 |
|
3.0 | -0.62 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 36.65 |
|
3.0 | +0.52 | |||
Samantha Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:31.60 |
|
6.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 51.85 |
|
4.0 | -9.51 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 53.24 |
|
4.0 | -2.18 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 40.26 |
|
3.0 | -2.10 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 43.41 |
|
6.0 | -2.68 | |||
Alexander Tew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:18.94 | 1:15.75 | -3.19 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 39.73 |
|
5.0 | -3.13 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 38.69 |
|
6.0 | -3.73 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 32.81 |
|
5.0 | -2.10 | |||
Daniel Tew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 51.50 |
|
5.0 | -2.12 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 49.70 |
|
4.0 | -4.04 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 55.52 |
|
6.0 | -6.01 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 37.03 |
|
6.0 | +1.76 |