Splits
|
||||||||
Isla Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Danielle Cartman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:22.52 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.17 |
|
5.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
14th | 33.26 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 38.36 |
|
1.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
15th | 45.41 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Poppy Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 51.19 |
|
3.0 | -3.04 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 58.09 |
|
1.0 | -0.91 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 42.72 |
|
4.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
8th | 51.72 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Sam Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:32.70 |
|
3.0 | -10.69 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 44.59 |
|
4.0 | -2.18 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.62 | 34.05 | -5.57 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 37.06 |
|
4.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 32.15 |
|
1.0 | +0.49 | |||
Amanda Laurisonyte |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
19th | 1:40.78 |
|
-17.40 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.35 |
|
5.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
17th | 33.41 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 40.78 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 44.81 |
|
3.0 | -0.34 | |||
Alice Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:22.06 |
|
5.0 | -3.69 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 35.66 |
|
2.0 | -1.37 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 32.82 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 38.75 |
|
3.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 41.62 |
|
2.0 | -0.48 | |||
Lucy Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:26.06 |
|
2.0 | -2.19 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
7th | 43.33 |
|
-6.00 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
27th | 33.06 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 37.97 |
|
4.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
14th | 44.45 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Eloise Redshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 49.84 |
|
1.0 | -5.62 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 47.44 |
|
2.0 | -1.71 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 40.00 |
|
6.0 | +1.21 | |||
Millie Rowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:49.46 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 58.18 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.90 |
|
4.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
11th | 1:01.32 |
|
-1.96 | ||||
Olivia Rowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:26.80 |
|
-6.38 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
12th | 41.42 |
|
-4.14 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 44.02 |
|
6.0 | -4.43 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
16th | 34.75 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 42.09 |
|
1.0 | -1.87 | |||
Maddy Stevenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:23.70 |
|
4.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
22nd | 37.16 |
|
-2.28 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 30.66 | 28.75 | -1.91 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
18th | 38.38 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Grace Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:38.04 |
|
4.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 45.40 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 49.60 |
|
4.0 | -2.00 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 38.44 |
|
2.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 50.10 |
|
4.0 | -3.30 |