Splits
|
||||||||
Jack Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:39.12 |
|
6.0 | -17.06 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 31.23 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 40.83 |
|
4.0 | -3.95 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 48.30 |
|
-2.98 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 42.54 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
James Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:37.53 |
|
6.0 | -8.33 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 48.00 |
|
6.0 | -1.78 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 42.59 |
|
6.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 43.50 | 38.36 | -5.14 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 37.00 | 34.44 | -2.56 | ||||
Regan Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:22.70 |
|
6.0 | -4.84 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 34.91 |
|
5.0 | -1.37 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 31.23 |
|
2.5 | -0.37 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 37.15 |
|
3.0 | -1.55 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Sophie Beecroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:22.55 |
|
6.0 | -1.43 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.43 |
|
6.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 41.54 |
|
3.0 | -0.35 | |||
Megan Berry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
10th | 1:17.73 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
14th | 33.92 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 29.30 |
|
2.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 38.17 |
|
6.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 37.90 |
|
2.0 | +0.69 | |||
Holly Billam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:21.50 |
|
1.0 | -3.39 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 31.31 |
|
5.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 35.02 |
|
6.0 | -0.58 | |||
Lucas Buttler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Cameron Coulter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:10.16 |
|
4.0 | -10.23 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 56.70 |
|
6.0 | -7.46 | |||
Daniel Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 27.28 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
12th | 31.21 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
13th | 36.44 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 34.21 |
|
2.0 | -0.01 | |||
Lucy Curran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:19.09 |
|
4.0 | -2.01 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 36.03 |
|
5.0 | -2.79 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 30.57 |
|
6.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 40.82 |
|
5.0 | -1.83 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 42.91 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:28.15 |
|
-6.12 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 35.30 | 34.41 | -0.89 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
15th | 51.65 |
|
-2.07 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 31.31 |
|
5.5 | +0.09 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 35.67 |
|
5.0 | -0.44 | |||
Chloe East |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
13th | 50.35 |
|
-4.54 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 51.53 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 40.82 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Jacob Farrow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 48.19 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 41.67 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 35.51 |
|
1.0 | +1.40 | |||
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:25.73 |
|
3.0 | -9.08 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 29.88 |
|
5.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 36.61 |
|
1.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 47.15 |
|
3.0 | -4.88 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 35.44 |
|
2.0 | -0.76 | |||
Kieran Grant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:03.20 | 1:01.25 | -1.95 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 26.00 | 23.53 | -2.47 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 28.50 | 25.41 | -3.09 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 29.00 | 27.11 | -1.89 | ||||
Stella Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Chloe Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.62 |
|
6.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 35.03 |
|
2.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 42.26 |
|
3.0 | +1.67 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 46.14 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Nathaniel Horner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:11.09 |
|
5.0 | -5.19 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 26.16 | 25.40 | -0.76 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 31.50 |
|
3.0 | -0.37 | |||
Florence Kitney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:41.25 |
|
5.0 | -7.61 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 45.35 |
|
5.0 | -3.02 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 52.53 |
|
5.0 | -2.51 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 37.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 50.44 |
|
6.0 | -5.75 | |||
Georgina Kitney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
12th | 1:34.60 |
|
-10.85 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 37.90 |
|
5.0 | -2.57 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
14th | 46.05 |
|
-2.21 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 32.47 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
7th | 41.50 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
12th | 1:33.78 |
|
-13.47 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.42 |
|
3.0 | -4.54 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 31.08 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 34.90 | 33.97 | -0.93 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 43.56 |
|
6.0 | -0.32 | |||
Alice McKenna |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:33.24 |
|
-7.72 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.33 |
|
4.0 | -5.42 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
29th | 35.28 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
13th | 39.47 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Jessica Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:33.66 |
|
6.0 | -4.73 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 44.42 |
|
3.0 | -4.09 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
15th | 48.90 |
|
-4.61 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
22nd | 34.28 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 41.96 |
|
6.0 | +1.84 | |||
Flora Myers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
16th | 1:27.08 |
|
-5.38 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
9th | 35.71 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 31.03 |
|
3.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
11th | 38.75 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 43.00 |
|
+3.05 | ||||
George Plumridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Aida Rahmany |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 35.81 |
|
1.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
17th | 28.90 |
|
+1.67 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 37.45 |
|
1.0 | +0.93 | |||
Joseph Raye |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
William Sims |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Oliver Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:33.89 |
|
4.0 | +1.69 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 49.27 |
|
2.0 | +2.36 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 46.18 |
|
5.0 | +1.43 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 43.95 |
|
2.0 | +7.24 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 37.55 |
|
3.0 | +2.41 | |||
Benjamin Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:14.95 |
|
6.0 | -13.21 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 59.66 |
|
4.0 | -5.41 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 57.55 |
|
4.0 | -5.53 | |||
Daniel Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:10.95 | 1:02.89 | -8.06 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 28.80 | 26.99 | -1.81 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 33.46 |
|
6.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 32.50 |
|
5.0 | -2.19 | |||
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Georgia Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:27.34 |
|
2.0 | -8.01 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 34.30 |
|
1.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 31.80 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 38.71 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
William Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:18.01 |
|
4.0 | -11.59 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 27.20 |
|
2.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 30.00 |
|
2.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 34.07 |
|
5.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.71 |
|
6.0 | -0.58 |