|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
1:52.42 |
1:37.58 |
|
-14.84 |
11yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
1:25.78 |
1:21.19 |
|
-4.59 |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
1:31.79 |
1:24.82 |
|
-6.97 |
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
1:19.03 |
1:18.04 |
|
-0.99 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
1:12.00 |
1:10.71 |
|
-1.29 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
1:13.02 |
1:17.87 |
1.0 |
+4.85 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
40.16 |
40.08 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
53.69 |
45.59 |
|
-8.10 |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
38.45 |
35.83 |
2.0 |
-2.62 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rosie Morris |
New Earswick |
42.10 |
40.61 |
2.0 |
-1.49 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
35.01 |
34.74 |
|
-0.27 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
31.56 |
31.04 |
|
-0.52 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
32.21 |
29.10 |
6.0 |
-3.11 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
42.60 |
41.80 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
58.28 |
54.49 |
4.0 |
-3.79 |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
45.70 |
42.02 |
|
-3.68 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
47.95 |
45.66 |
3.0 |
-2.29 |
13 |
Rosie Morris |
New Earswick |
50.33 |
48.88 |
|
-1.45 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
26 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
31.95 |
31.94 |
|
-0.01 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
36.00 |
33.48 |
4.0 |
-2.52 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick | 28.80 | 28.00 | Time only swim |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
34.42 |
33.78 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
35.60 |
33.53 |
2.0 |
-2.07 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
45.81 |
38.96 |
|
-6.85 |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
33.91 |
32.43 |
|
-1.48 |
19 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
35.41 |
33.94 |
|
-1.47 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rosie Morris |
New Earswick |
36.97 |
36.08 |
4.0 |
-0.89 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
33.60 |
33.31 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
14 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
36.44 |
36.10 |
|
-0.34 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
44.00 |
41.27 |
|
-2.73 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
39.01 |
40.72 |
6.0 |
+1.71 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
37.39 |
36.53 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
57.42 |
48.43 |
2.0 |
-8.99 |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
39.02 |
37.25 |
|
-1.77 |
11 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
NT |
37.91 |
|
npt |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Rosie Morris |
New Earswick |
44.90 |
42.88 |
|
-2.02 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
37.30 |
37.55 |
3.0 |
+0.25 |
9 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
38.79 |
39.99 |
|
+1.20 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
43.00 |
41.01 |
5.0 |
-1.99 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 |
|
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katie Varley |
New Earswick |
1:21.55 |
1:17.93 |
2.0 |
-3.62 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Simpson |
New Earswick |
1:28.71 |
1:27.37 |
2.0 |
-1.34 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Max Speich |
New Earswick |
1:13.65 |
1:09.18 |
|
-4.47 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
38.57 |
38.38 |
2.0 |
-0.19 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rosie Farrar |
New Earswick |
37.78 |
37.82 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Simpson |
New Earswick |
42.00 |
41.81 |
4.0 |
-0.19 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Max Speich |
New Earswick |
28.60 |
26.73 |
3.0 |
-1.87 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katie Varley |
New Earswick |
33.08 |
30.76 |
4.0 |
-2.32 |
21 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
33.87 |
33.13 |
|
-0.74 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Rosie Farrar |
New Earswick |
32.84 |
31.94 |
|
-0.90 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Simpson |
New Earswick |
35.79 |
33.88 |
3.0 |
-1.91 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Katie Varley |
New Earswick |
36.33 |
34.87 |
4.0 |
-1.46 |
20 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
37.42 |
38.27 |
|
+0.85 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rosie Farrar |
New Earswick |
38.15 |
35.89 |
2.0 |
-2.26 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Molly Simpson |
New Earswick |
39.77 |
39.74 |
|
-0.03 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
47.73 |
46.09 |
|
-1.64 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Molly Simpson |
New Earswick |
48.50 |
46.36 |
|
-2.14 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Max Speich |
New Earswick |
32.90 |
32.02 |
2.0 |
-0.88 |