|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
1:30.56 |
1:30.31 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
1:45.53 |
1:37.93 |
|
-7.60 |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
1:26.31 |
1:27.82 |
|
+1.51 |
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
1:20.38 |
1:20.05 |
|
-0.33 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evie Burns |
Bradford |
1:36.09 |
1:33.66 |
5.0 |
-2.43 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
1:12.12 |
1:09.15 |
|
-2.97 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Joseph Hoyle |
Bradford |
2:06.62 |
1:49.84 |
|
-16.78 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Will Skiggs |
Bradford |
1:31.61 |
1:22.11 |
4.0 |
-9.50 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Henry Fillingham |
Bradford |
NT |
1:33.25 |
4.0 |
npt |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jayden Randhawa |
Bradford |
1:32.42 |
1:29.78 |
6.0 |
-2.64 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
40.69 |
40.65 |
|
-0.04 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
46.57 |
47.83 |
4.0 |
+1.26 |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
40.25 |
39.28 |
|
-0.97 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Hoyle |
Bradford |
1:00.70 |
58.41 |
6.0 |
-2.29 |
5 |
Dylan Williams |
Bradford |
NT |
1:07.24 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
31.59 |
33.64 |
|
+2.05 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
35.44 |
35.52 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Evie Burns |
Bradford |
47.43 |
44.20 |
4.0 |
-3.23 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Griffiths |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Will Skiggs |
Bradford |
31.86 |
31.55 |
|
-0.31 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Henry Fillingham |
Bradford |
39.52 |
37.33 |
4.0 |
-2.19 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jayden Randhawa |
Bradford |
35.74 |
33.11 |
2.0 |
-2.63 |
6 |
Cyril Essandoh |
Bradford |
33.37 |
33.21 |
1.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
47.56 |
47.59 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
5 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
49.91 |
47.95 |
2.0 |
-1.96 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
47.35 |
44.95 |
5.0 |
-2.40 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Hoyle |
Bradford |
48.79 |
47.17 |
4.0 |
-1.62 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Dylan Williams |
Bradford |
NT |
58.20 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
29.88 |
30.99 |
|
+1.11 |
21 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
31.43 |
31.14 |
|
-0.29 |
24 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
31.50 |
31.23 |
|
-0.27 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Burns |
Bradford |
37.20 |
36.87 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
6 |
Mildred Essandoh |
Bradford |
47.51 |
46.26 |
1.0 |
-1.25 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Skiggs |
Bradford |
35.32 |
35.92 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Henry Fillingham |
Bradford |
44.86 |
41.40 |
5.0 |
-3.46 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jayden Randhawa |
Bradford |
39.00 |
38.54 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
35.31 |
35.14 |
|
-0.17 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
41.57 |
40.28 |
|
-1.29 |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
32.56 |
32.69 |
|
+0.13 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
34.15 |
36.95 |
|
+2.80 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
37.19 |
37.51 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
8 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
38.60 |
38.58 |
|
-0.02 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evie Burns |
Bradford |
43.27 |
42.37 |
5.0 |
-0.90 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Henry Fillingham |
Bradford |
46.89 |
42.75 |
1.0 |
-4.14 |
8 |
Will Skiggs |
Bradford |
43.96 |
44.47 |
|
+0.51 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Cyril Essandoh |
Bradford |
55.96 |
46.37 |
2.0 |
-9.59 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
40.93 |
38.78 |
6.0 |
-2.15 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Hoyle |
Bradford |
43.68 |
44.19 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
5 |
Dylan Williams |
Bradford |
NT |
52.91 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
38.26 |
40.49 |
|
+2.23 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
39.71 |
42.61 |
|
+2.90 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Burns |
Bradford |
48.49 |
49.25 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
5 |
Mildred Essandoh |
Bradford |
1:00.33 |
57.76 |
2.0 |
-2.57 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
36.91 |
35.68 |
|
-1.23 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Will Skiggs |
Bradford |
37.58 |
37.96 |
4.0 |
+0.38 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Henry Fillingham |
Bradford |
45.00 |
45.54 |
|
+0.54 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jayden Randhawa |
Bradford |
42.53 |
42.18 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Randhawa |
Bradford |
1:52.59 |
1:46.45 |
6.0 |
-6.14 |
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Ruby Donaldson |
Bradford |
NT |
1:32.78 |
|
npt |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
1:20.24 |
1:19.87 |
|
-0.37 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellisha Chappell |
Bradford |
1:51.96 |
1:42.87 |
6.0 |
-9.09 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh O'Brien |
Did Not Compete |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
1:22.24 |
1:21.92 |
|
-0.32 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Caitlin Child |
Bradford |
1:31.19 |
1:33.30 |
|
+2.11 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
1:31.38 |
1:33.84 |
|
+2.46 |
9 |
Jacob Fawcett |
Bradford |
1:34.52 |
1:35.93 |
|
+1.41 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
David Akeroyd |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
1:23.93 |
1:21.49 |
|
-2.44 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Randhawa |
Bradford |
49.41 |
45.17 |
|
-4.24 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Annabel Fawcett |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jacob Fawcett |
Bradford |
48.77 |
47.50 |
|
-1.27 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
51.04 |
48.80 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
7 |
David Akeroyd |
Bradford |
53.14 |
52.38 |
|
-0.76 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Donaldson |
Bradford |
44.10 |
42.72 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
7 |
Ellisha Chappell |
Bradford |
56.85 |
51.69 |
|
-5.16 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Jewell |
Did Not Compete |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Caitlin Child |
Bradford |
40.65 |
40.74 |
|
+0.09 |
14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
32.50 |
31.65 |
|
-0.85 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
29.27 |
28.07 |
|
-1.20 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
31.12 |
30.39 |
5.0 |
-0.73 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Randhawa |
Bradford |
58.10 |
53.38 |
6.0 |
-4.72 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Annabel Fawcett |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
43.23 |
42.78 |
0.5 |
-0.45 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jacob Fawcett |
Bradford |
43.46 |
47.00 |
1.0 |
+3.54 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
31.56 |
31.18 |
|
-0.38 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Ruby Donaldson |
Bradford |
37.84 |
36.33 |
|
-1.51 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ellisha Chappell |
Bradford |
40.69 |
41.84 |
1.0 |
+1.15 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh O'Brien |
Did Not Compete |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
33.82 |
33.58 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
12 |
Caitlin Child |
Bradford |
36.65 |
36.90 |
|
+0.25 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
32.28 |
31.16 |
|
-1.12 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
36.01 |
35.89 |
|
-0.12 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Randhawa |
Bradford |
43.86 |
44.09 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Annabel Fawcett |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
40.10 |
41.59 |
3.0 |
+1.49 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
David Akeroyd |
Bradford |
43.11 |
44.35 |
3.0 |
+1.24 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
37.08 |
37.15 |
|
+0.07 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ruby Donaldson |
Bradford |
43.58 |
44.67 |
1.0 |
+1.09 |
8 |
Ellisha Chappell |
Bradford |
47.13 |
48.83 |
|
+1.70 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Caitlin Child |
Bradford |
40.75 |
42.00 |
|
+1.25 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
36.41 |
35.81 |
|
-0.60 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Randhawa |
Bradford |
55.06 |
52.49 |
6.0 |
-2.57 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jacob Fawcett |
Bradford |
37.27 |
36.37 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
9 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
36.58 |
37.36 |
|
+0.78 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
David Akeroyd |
Bradford |
38.95 |
38.60 |
5.0 |
-0.35 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
44.49 |
42.24 |
|
-2.25 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Ellisha Chappell |
Bradford |
54.68 |
56.89 |
|
+2.21 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh O'Brien |
Did Not Compete |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
42.49 |
42.00 |
6.0 |
-0.49 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
38.18 |
37.97 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |