|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Lumley |
Sheffield C |
1:33.17 |
1:22.23 |
6.0 |
-10.94 |
2 |
Poppy Nutman |
Spenborough |
1:32.87 |
1:24.95 |
5.0 |
-7.92 |
3 |
Carolina Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.00 |
1:28.49 |
4.0 |
-1.51 |
4 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
1:35.68 |
1:29.16 |
3.0 |
-6.52 |
5 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
1:30.56 |
1:30.31 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
6 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
1:56.84 |
1:30.55 |
1.0 |
-26.29 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.82 |
1:32.69 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
2 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
1:54.35 |
1:33.17 |
5.0 |
-21.18 |
3 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:38.04 |
1:33.85 |
4.0 |
-4.19 |
4 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
1:41.22 |
1:34.21 |
3.0 |
-7.01 |
5 |
Emma Heaton |
York City |
1:39.09 |
1:35.87 |
2.0 |
-3.22 |
6 |
Sabrina Tran |
Tadcaster |
1:47.98 |
1:36.71 |
1.0 |
-11.27 |
7 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
1:52.42 |
1:37.58 |
|
-14.84 |
8 |
Georgina Royce |
York City |
1:46.78 |
1:37.82 |
|
-8.96 |
9 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
1:45.53 |
1:37.93 |
|
-7.60 |
10 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:40.28 |
1:38.99 |
|
-1.29 |
11 |
Emily Wood |
Ilkley |
1:54.30 |
1:39.48 |
|
-14.82 |
12 |
Molly Garvey |
York City |
1:45.38 |
1:41.19 |
|
-4.19 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Gill |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:45.51 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Isla Callard |
York City |
1:49.33 |
1:46.22 |
5.0 |
-3.11 |
3 |
Orla Herbert |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:53.03 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Eteen |
Tadcaster |
1:23.00 |
1:19.32 |
|
-3.68 |
2 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
1:25.78 |
1:21.19 |
|
-4.59 |
3 |
Eve Parkin |
York City |
1:23.21 |
1:21.37 |
|
-1.84 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Hudson |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Zara Holt |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rylie Ackroyd |
Tadcaster |
1:21.58 |
1:18.75 |
6.0 |
-2.83 |
2 |
Amelia Denham |
Sheffield C |
1:31.98 |
1:19.50 |
5.0 |
-12.48 |
3 |
Evelyn Gledhill |
Bingley |
1:22.87 |
1:20.12 |
4.0 |
-2.75 |
4 |
Niamh Dobbs |
Sheffield C |
1:29.00 |
1:20.18 |
3.0 |
-8.82 |
5 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
1:30.83 |
1:20.22 |
2.0 |
-10.61 |
6 |
Ciara O'Carroll |
Bingley |
1:20.47 |
1:20.34 |
1.0 |
-0.13 |
7 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:26.80 |
1:20.42 |
|
-6.38 |
8 |
Eloise Herbert |
Tadcaster |
1:25.70 |
1:21.07 |
|
-4.63 |
9 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:28.15 |
1:22.03 |
|
-6.12 |
10 |
Laura Temple |
Bingley |
1:21.18 |
1:22.72 |
|
+1.54 |
11 |
Chloe Macdonald |
York City |
1:30.88 |
1:22.92 |
|
-7.96 |
12 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.60 |
1:23.75 |
|
-10.85 |
13 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
1:31.79 |
1:24.82 |
|
-6.97 |
14 |
Millie Darrand |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.72 |
1:24.85 |
|
-2.87 |
15 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:26.00 |
1:25.29 |
|
-0.71 |
16 |
Clara Robinson |
York City |
1:32.70 |
1:27.77 |
|
-4.93 |
17 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
1:26.31 |
1:27.82 |
|
+1.51 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.66 |
1:28.93 |
6.0 |
-4.73 |
2 |
Abigail Harris |
York City |
1:49.90 |
1:29.02 |
5.0 |
-20.88 |
3 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
1:32.78 |
1:29.46 |
4.0 |
-3.32 |
4 |
Jessica Oakey |
Settle Srays |
1:38.64 |
1:30.66 |
3.0 |
-7.98 |
5 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
1:39.00 |
1:31.71 |
2.0 |
-7.29 |
6 |
Sofie Watson |
York City |
1:52.80 |
1:33.45 |
1.0 |
-19.35 |
7 |
Isabella Cooper-Drabble |
Sheffield C |
1:52.37 |
1:33.55 |
|
-18.82 |
8 |
Jessica Craig |
York City |
1:38.52 |
1:33.97 |
|
-4.55 |
9 |
Darcey Jackson |
Tadcaster |
1:37.47 |
1:34.56 |
|
-2.91 |
10 |
Eva Hauge |
York City |
1:51.23 |
1:36.40 |
|
-14.83 |
11 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:43.88 |
1:36.55 |
|
-7.33 |
12 |
Sophie Barber |
Bingley |
1:48.28 |
1:38.10 |
|
-10.18 |
13 |
Zoe Baker |
Tadcaster |
1:46.56 |
1:38.42 |
|
-8.14 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:43.42 |
1:40.45 |
6.0 |
-2.97 |
2 |
Emilia Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:58.05 |
1:41.15 |
5.0 |
-16.90 |
3 |
Sefeoluwa Idowu |
Halifax |
1:43.30 |
1:41.74 |
4.0 |
-1.56 |
4 |
Hollie Hague |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:42.80 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:54.76 |
1:44.30 |
2.0 |
-10.46 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Raya Harrand |
York City |
1:20.66 |
1:14.15 |
|
-6.51 |
2 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
1:23.07 |
1:16.57 |
|
-6.50 |
3 |
Alice Aitken |
York City |
1:19.97 |
1:17.23 |
|
-2.74 |
4 |
Emmie Horwell |
York City |
1:23.01 |
1:17.56 |
|
-5.45 |
5 |
Jasmine Shay |
Bingley |
1:21.24 |
1:17.87 |
|
-3.37 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellie Thomson |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:12.59 |
1:12.47 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Tadcaster |
1:12.78 |
1:13.10 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
3 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
1:13.15 |
1:14.26 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
4 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
1:15.00 |
1:14.38 |
3.0 |
-0.62 |
5 |
Emily Shrimpton |
Tadcaster |
1:14.82 |
1:14.70 |
2.0 |
-0.12 |
6 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
1:14.82 |
1:14.91 |
1.0 |
+0.09 |
7 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield C |
1:19.73 |
1:15.40 |
|
-4.33 |
8 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
1:19.35 |
1:15.60 |
|
-3.75 |
9 |
Dunne Maisie |
Skipton |
1:14.05 |
1:15.82 |
|
+1.77 |
10 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
1:17.73 |
1:15.93 |
|
-1.80 |
11 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:16.59 |
1:16.23 |
|
-0.36 |
12 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
1:20.68 |
1:16.38 |
|
-4.30 |
13 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:19.23 |
1:16.48 |
|
-2.75 |
14 |
Isobelle Kingdon |
Spenborough |
1:18.93 |
1:16.50 |
|
-2.43 |
15 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
1:19.03 |
1:18.04 |
|
-0.99 |
16 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
1:15.84 |
1:18.41 |
|
+2.57 |
17 |
Lilli-Ella Curran |
Tadcaster |
1:23.00 |
1:18.44 |
|
-4.56 |
18 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
1:19.01 |
1:18.60 |
|
-0.41 |
19 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
1:22.23 |
1:18.73 |
|
-3.50 |
20 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
1:15.86 |
1:19.36 |
|
+3.50 |
21 |
Saoirse Behan |
Settle Srays |
1:18.24 |
1:19.49 |
|
+1.25 |
22 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
1:20.38 |
1:20.05 |
|
-0.33 |
23 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield C |
1:23.00 |
1:20.24 |
|
-2.76 |
24 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:20.03 |
1:20.26 |
|
+0.23 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.55 |
1:21.12 |
6.0 |
-1.43 |
2 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.55 |
1:21.40 |
5.0 |
-9.15 |
3 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:23.70 |
1:22.40 |
4.0 |
-1.30 |
4 |
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
Tadcaster |
1:22.39 |
1:23.24 |
3.0 |
+0.85 |
5 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:26.06 |
1:23.87 |
2.0 |
-2.19 |
6 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
1:25.53 |
1:24.25 |
1.0 |
-1.28 |
7 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.24 |
1:25.52 |
|
-7.72 |
8 |
Megan Baines |
Settle Srays |
1:23.42 |
1:25.92 |
|
+2.50 |
9 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
1:27.60 |
1:27.29 |
|
-0.31 |
10 |
Lydia Kay |
Halifax |
1:34.05 |
1:29.91 |
|
-4.14 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:33.28 |
1:33.60 |
6.0 |
+0.32 |
2 |
Evie Burns |
Bradford |
1:36.09 |
1:33.66 |
5.0 |
-2.43 |
3 |
Madeline Greig |
Settle Srays |
1:43.99 |
1:34.74 |
4.0 |
-9.25 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Clementine Lovel |
Tadcaster |
1:11.88 |
1:07.40 |
|
-4.48 |
2 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
1:12.12 |
1:09.15 |
|
-2.97 |
3 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
1:13.45 |
1:10.08 |
|
-3.37 |
4 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
1:11.81 |
1:10.33 |
|
-1.48 |
5 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
1:12.00 |
1:10.71 |
|
-1.29 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hope Cook |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Grace Bolsover |
Did Not Compete |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Castle |
Team Jorvik |
2:06.00 |
1:51.80 |
6.0 |
-14.20 |
9yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
2:01.06 |
6.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Forrest |
8.4 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
|
Alexander Matze |
|
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:37.53 |
1:29.20 |
6.0 |
-8.33 |
2 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:37.00 |
1:38.84 |
5.0 |
+1.84 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:42.35 |
1:39.70 |
6.0 |
-2.65 |
2 |
Caleb Britton |
Tadcaster |
1:45.98 |
1:41.01 |
5.0 |
-4.97 |
3 |
Alexander Yates |
York City |
1:45.00 |
1:41.35 |
4.0 |
-3.65 |
4 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:40.00 |
1:43.41 |
3.0 |
+3.41 |
5 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
1:47.69 |
1:44.80 |
2.0 |
-2.89 |
6 |
Elliott Mayers |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:45.73 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Sam Mirza |
Sheffield C |
2:12.63 |
1:48.85 |
|
-23.78 |
8 |
Joseph Hoyle |
Bradford |
2:06.62 |
1:49.84 |
|
-16.78 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Ottewell |
Adwick |
1:59.63 |
2:00.65 |
6.0 |
+1.02 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Stanley Dunne |
Skipton |
1:28.91 |
1:19.99 |
|
-8.92 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Artis |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
1:25.42 |
1:14.59 |
6.0 |
-10.83 |
2 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
1:22.44 |
1:15.32 |
5.0 |
-7.12 |
3 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:21.86 |
1:16.51 |
4.0 |
-5.35 |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
1:25.73 |
1:16.65 |
3.0 |
-9.08 |
5 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
1:18.02 |
1:17.50 |
2.0 |
-0.52 |
6 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
1:13.02 |
1:17.87 |
1.0 |
+4.85 |
7 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
1:34.73 |
1:19.68 |
|
-15.05 |
8 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.75 |
1:21.35 |
|
-9.40 |
9 |
Ethan Lord |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:21.42 |
|
npt |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:39.12 |
1:22.06 |
6.0 |
-17.06 |
2 |
Amos Hebden |
York City |
1:27.53 |
1:22.07 |
5.0 |
-5.46 |
3 |
Will Skiggs |
Bradford |
1:31.61 |
1:22.11 |
4.0 |
-9.50 |
4 |
Ashley Turner |
York City |
1:25.68 |
1:24.57 |
3.0 |
-1.11 |
5 |
Isaac Hebden |
York City |
1:34.12 |
1:25.05 |
2.0 |
-9.07 |
6 |
Thomas Gledall |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.87 |
1:25.90 |
1.0 |
-3.97 |
7 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
1:37.04 |
1:26.91 |
|
-10.13 |
8 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
1:40.72 |
1:26.95 |
|
-13.77 |
9 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:47.90 |
1:27.32 |
|
-20.58 |
10 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.81 |
1:27.80 |
|
-2.01 |
11 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
1:40.38 |
1:27.99 |
|
-12.39 |
12 |
Daniel Eastwood |
Sheffield C |
1:41.50 |
1:29.96 |
|
-11.54 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:41.65 |
1:32.08 |
6.0 |
-9.57 |
2 |
Blake Herbert |
Tadcaster |
1:35.34 |
1:32.88 |
5.0 |
-2.46 |
3 |
Henry Fillingham |
Bradford |
NT |
1:33.25 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Daniel Wilcock |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:34.12 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
1:40.08 |
1:37.47 |
2.0 |
-2.61 |
6 |
Joshua Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
1:56.47 |
1:41.10 |
1.0 |
-15.37 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Dale-Wood |
York City |
1:16.47 |
1:10.02 |
|
-6.45 |
2 |
Zac Sheriff |
Skipton |
1:17.13 |
1:11.13 |
|
-6.00 |
3 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
1:17.63 |
1:11.48 |
|
-6.15 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Burgess |
Skipton |
1:14.07 |
1:09.97 |
6.0 |
-4.10 |
2 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
1:27.65 |
1:13.06 |
5.0 |
-14.59 |
3 |
Will Byram |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.54 |
1:13.28 |
4.0 |
-9.26 |
4 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
1:17.78 |
1:13.60 |
3.0 |
-4.18 |
5 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
1:16.49 |
1:14.64 |
2.0 |
-1.85 |
6 |
Alex Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:18.12 |
1:15.02 |
1.0 |
-3.10 |
7 |
James West |
Skipton |
1:16.28 |
1:15.51 |
|
-0.77 |
8 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
1:18.59 |
1:16.27 |
|
-2.32 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Blythe |
Team Jorvik |
1:22.28 |
1:19.73 |
6.0 |
-2.55 |
2 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
1:25.24 |
1:20.80 |
5.0 |
-4.44 |
3 |
James Basford |
Halifax |
1:24.30 |
1:21.91 |
4.0 |
-2.39 |
4 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:28.76 |
1:22.35 |
3.0 |
-6.41 |
5 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
1:39.13 |
1:24.53 |
2.0 |
-14.60 |
6 |
Zak Dower |
York City |
1:29.54 |
1:25.19 |
1.0 |
-4.35 |
7 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
1:35.75 |
1:25.66 |
|
-10.09 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jayden Randhawa |
Bradford |
1:32.42 |
1:29.78 |
6.0 |
-2.64 |
2 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
1:39.56 |
1:31.32 |
5.0 |
-8.24 |
14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keelan Behan |
Settle Srays |
1:14.34 |
1:05.86 |
|
-8.48 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia McSeveny |
York City |
41.05 |
36.71 |
6.0 |
-4.34 |
2 |
Freya Eteen |
Tadcaster |
38.90 |
37.05 |
5.0 |
-1.85 |
3 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
42.65 |
38.19 |
4.0 |
-4.46 |
4 |
Carolina Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
42.49 |
39.72 |
3.0 |
-2.77 |
5 |
Poppy Nutman |
Spenborough |
43.75 |
40.07 |
2.0 |
-3.68 |
6 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
40.16 |
40.08 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
7 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
40.69 |
40.65 |
|
-0.04 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
42.74 |
41.91 |
5.5 |
-0.83 |
1 |
Zara Holt |
Tadcaster |
43.34 |
41.91 |
5.5 |
-1.43 |
3 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
59.09 |
42.81 |
4.0 |
-16.28 |
4 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
45.35 |
42.92 |
3.0 |
-2.43 |
5 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
45.83 |
43.30 |
2.0 |
-2.53 |
6 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
49.84 |
44.22 |
1.0 |
-5.62 |
7 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
54.50 |
44.48 |
|
-10.02 |
8 |
Emma Heaton |
York City |
47.72 |
44.63 |
|
-3.09 |
9 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
45.40 |
44.68 |
|
-0.72 |
10 |
Emily Wood |
Ilkley |
50.96 |
44.99 |
|
-5.97 |
11 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
53.69 |
45.59 |
|
-8.10 |
12 |
Sabrina Tran |
Tadcaster |
45.21 |
45.75 |
|
+0.54 |
13 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
50.35 |
45.81 |
|
-4.54 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Bruce |
Ilkley |
54.24 |
46.56 |
6.0 |
-7.68 |
2 |
Grace Clarke |
Sheffield C |
57.02 |
47.12 |
5.0 |
-9.90 |
3 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
46.57 |
47.83 |
4.0 |
+1.26 |
4 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
51.19 |
48.15 |
3.0 |
-3.04 |
5 |
Georgina Royce |
York City |
51.28 |
49.71 |
2.0 |
-1.57 |
6 |
Sophia Gill |
Tadcaster |
53.13 |
51.90 |
1.0 |
-1.23 |
7 |
Isla Callard |
York City |
58.00 |
52.79 |
|
-5.21 |
8 |
Lily O'Brien |
Bo Barnsley |
56.25 |
52.97 |
|
-3.28 |
9 |
Orla Herbert |
Spenborough |
NT |
53.00 |
|
npt |
11yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Parkin |
York City |
40.17 |
36.01 |
|
-4.16 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kendall Cusworth |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
37.52 |
35.32 |
6.0 |
-2.20 |
2 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
37.90 |
35.33 |
5.0 |
-2.57 |
3 |
Evelyn Gledhill |
Bingley |
35.30 |
35.55 |
4.0 |
+0.25 |
4 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
39.18 |
35.66 |
3.0 |
-3.52 |
5 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
38.45 |
35.83 |
2.0 |
-2.62 |
6 |
Rylie Ackroyd |
Tadcaster |
35.40 |
36.22 |
1.0 |
+0.82 |
7 |
Amelia Denham |
Sheffield C |
41.09 |
36.32 |
|
-4.77 |
8 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Team Jorvik |
38.22 |
36.38 |
|
-1.84 |
9 |
Ava Turner |
York City |
40.37 |
36.56 |
|
-3.81 |
10 |
Laura Temple |
Bingley |
36.65 |
36.57 |
|
-0.08 |
11 |
Jasmine Shay |
Bingley |
37.38 |
36.61 |
|
-0.77 |
12 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
41.42 |
37.28 |
|
-4.14 |
13 |
Emmie Horwell |
York City |
45.29 |
38.50 |
|
-6.79 |
14 |
Eloise Herbert |
Tadcaster |
38.25 |
39.01 |
|
+0.76 |
15 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
40.25 |
39.28 |
|
-0.97 |
16 |
Jessica Oakey |
Settle Srays |
44.06 |
39.47 |
|
-4.59 |
17 |
Chloe Macdonald |
York City |
42.68 |
39.56 |
|
-3.12 |
18 |
Abigail Harris |
York City |
46.20 |
39.65 |
|
-6.55 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
39.41 |
39.80 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
43.31 |
39.88 |
5.0 |
-3.43 |
3 |
Jessica Craig |
York City |
43.05 |
40.10 |
4.0 |
-2.95 |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
44.42 |
40.33 |
3.0 |
-4.09 |
5 |
Rosie Morris |
New Earswick |
42.10 |
40.61 |
2.0 |
-1.49 |
6 |
Clara Robinson |
York City |
41.30 |
40.62 |
1.0 |
-0.68 |
7 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
42.10 |
41.55 |
|
-0.55 |
8 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
46.63 |
43.15 |
|
-3.48 |
9 |
Darcey Jackson |
Tadcaster |
44.22 |
43.35 |
|
-0.87 |
10 |
Sofie Watson |
York City |
45.29 |
43.78 |
|
-1.51 |
11 |
Sophie Barber |
Bingley |
44.65 |
44.15 |
|
-0.50 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabella Cooper-Drabble |
Sheffield C |
51.47 |
45.69 |
6.0 |
-5.78 |
2 |
Isabella Wallace |
Skipton |
54.50 |
46.24 |
5.0 |
-8.26 |
3 |
Eva Hauge |
York City |
51.75 |
46.71 |
4.0 |
-5.04 |
4 |
Caitlin Allars |
Tadcaster |
48.88 |
46.80 |
3.0 |
-2.08 |
5 |
Ellie Thomson |
York City |
47.90 |
47.82 |
2.0 |
-0.08 |
6 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
43.39 |
48.01 |
1.0 |
+4.62 |
7 |
Zoe Baker |
Tadcaster |
49.38 |
48.03 |
|
-1.35 |
8 |
Chloe Etheridge |
Bo Barnsley |
51.79 |
48.23 |
|
-3.56 |
9 |
Hollie Hague |
Chapeltown |
NT |
49.00 |
|
npt |
10 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
55.32 |
50.35 |
|
-4.97 |
11 |
Sefeoluwa Idowu |
Halifax |
53.53 |
52.85 |
|
-0.68 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Dunne |
Skipton |
35.53 |
33.27 |
|
-2.26 |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
35.30 |
34.41 |
|
-0.89 |
3 |
Raya Harrand |
York City |
40.18 |
34.68 |
|
-5.50 |
4 |
Alice Aitken |
York City |
36.71 |
35.17 |
|
-1.54 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie Blessed |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Perham |
Tadcaster |
59.48 |
55.45 |
6.0 |
-4.03 |
2 |
Joshua Castle |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.68 |
59.24 |
5.0 |
-1.44 |
3 |
Cameron Coulter |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.16 |
59.93 |
4.0 |
-10.23 |
9yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:14.95 |
1:01.74 |
6.0 |
-13.21 |
2 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:14.60 |
5.0 |
npt |
9yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
55.35 |
49.69 |
|
-5.66 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Forrest |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
48.00 |
46.22 |
6.0 |
-1.78 |
2 |
Daniel Tew |
Team Jorvik |
51.50 |
49.38 |
5.0 |
-2.12 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
53.31 |
50.36 |
6.0 |
-2.95 |
2 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
51.58 |
50.58 |
5.0 |
-1.00 |
3 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
51.00 |
50.94 |
4.0 |
-0.06 |
4 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
51.00 |
52.12 |
3.0 |
+1.12 |
5 |
Elliott Mayers |
Chapeltown |
NT |
55.75 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Joe Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
54.78 |
55.89 |
1.0 |
+1.11 |
7 |
Sam Mirza |
Sheffield C |
1:05.13 |
55.90 |
|
-9.23 |
8 |
Caleb Britton |
Tadcaster |
56.85 |
56.24 |
|
-0.61 |
9 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
57.44 |
56.55 |
|
-0.89 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Hoyle |
Bradford |
1:00.70 |
58.41 |
6.0 |
-2.29 |
2 |
Yihang Luo |
Bo Barnsley |
1:03.53 |
1:00.08 |
5.0 |
-3.45 |
3 |
Ewan Allars |
Tadcaster |
1:09.80 |
1:02.52 |
4.0 |
-7.28 |
4 |
Alex Ottewell |
Adwick |
1:02.34 |
1:02.53 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
5 |
Dylan Williams |
Bradford |
NT |
1:07.24 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Noah Quigley |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.59 |
1:07.70 |
1.0 |
-6.89 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Stanley Dunne |
Skipton |
49.03 |
43.42 |
|
-5.61 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
31.71 |
31.73 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
2 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
34.46 |
32.73 |
5.0 |
-1.73 |
3 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
32.29 |
32.95 |
4.0 |
+0.66 |
4 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
34.44 |
32.96 |
3.0 |
-1.48 |
5 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
33.06 |
33.02 |
2.0 |
-0.04 |
6 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
34.81 |
33.08 |
1.0 |
-1.73 |
7 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
34.03 |
33.15 |
|
-0.88 |
8 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
35.20 |
33.31 |
|
-1.89 |
9 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
33.63 |
33.53 |
|
-0.10 |
10 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
34.11 |
33.57 |
|
-0.54 |
11 |
Saoirse Behan |
Settle Srays |
33.16 |
33.61 |
|
+0.45 |
11 |
Isobelle Kingdon |
Spenborough |
34.58 |
33.61 |
|
-0.97 |
13 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
31.59 |
33.64 |
|
+2.05 |
14 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
33.92 |
33.69 |
|
-0.23 |
15 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
32.95 |
33.75 |
|
+0.80 |
16 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield C |
32.80 |
33.82 |
|
+1.02 |
17 |
Dunne Maisie |
Skipton |
34.58 |
33.85 |
|
-0.73 |
18 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
33.50 |
34.32 |
|
+0.82 |
19 |
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
Tadcaster |
35.27 |
34.67 |
|
-0.60 |
20 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
35.01 |
34.74 |
|
-0.27 |
21 |
Lilli-Ella Curran |
Tadcaster |
36.15 |
34.77 |
|
-1.38 |
22 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
37.16 |
34.88 |
|
-2.28 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
35.44 |
35.52 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
34.80 |
35.80 |
5.0 |
+1.00 |
3 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
41.33 |
35.91 |
4.0 |
-5.42 |
4 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
39.10 |
36.57 |
3.0 |
-2.53 |
5 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
37.92 |
36.70 |
2.0 |
-1.22 |
6 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
35.81 |
36.84 |
1.0 |
+1.03 |
7 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
43.33 |
37.33 |
|
-6.00 |
8 |
Megan Baines |
Settle Srays |
38.38 |
37.83 |
|
-0.55 |
9 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
39.87 |
38.39 |
|
-1.48 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Kay |
Halifax |
44.05 |
41.75 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
2 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
42.28 |
43.80 |
5.0 |
+1.52 |
3 |
Evie Burns |
Bradford |
47.43 |
44.20 |
4.0 |
-3.23 |
4 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
40.47 |
45.23 |
3.0 |
+4.76 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
31.85 |
30.88 |
|
-0.97 |
2 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
31.93 |
31.03 |
|
-0.90 |
3 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
31.56 |
31.04 |
|
-0.52 |
4 |
Emily Shrimpton |
Tadcaster |
31.80 |
31.34 |
|
-0.46 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Griffiths |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Madeline Greig |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Jessica Hartley |
Did Not Compete |
|
Grace Bolsover |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
32.21 |
29.10 |
6.0 |
-3.11 |
2 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
29.88 |
29.18 |
5.0 |
-0.70 |
3 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
31.00 |
29.97 |
4.0 |
-1.03 |
4 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
34.23 |
30.35 |
3.0 |
-3.88 |
5 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
31.87 |
30.37 |
2.0 |
-1.50 |
6 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
33.22 |
30.91 |
1.0 |
-2.31 |
7 |
Ethan Lord |
Spenborough |
NT |
31.01 |
|
npt |
8 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
31.23 |
31.34 |
|
+0.11 |
9 |
Rian Haste |
Spenborough |
38.47 |
31.36 |
|
-7.11 |
10 |
Isaac Hebden |
York City |
32.12 |
31.48 |
|
-0.64 |
11 |
Will Skiggs |
Bradford |
31.86 |
31.55 |
|
-0.31 |
12 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
32.00 |
31.63 |
|
-0.37 |
13 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
32.34 |
31.76 |
|
-0.58 |
14 |
Luke Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
31.86 |
|
npt |
15 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
33.95 |
32.05 |
|
-1.90 |
16 |
Thomas Gledall |
Team Jorvik |
35.94 |
32.11 |
|
-3.83 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
32.10 |
32.99 |
6.0 |
+0.89 |
2 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
37.58 |
33.21 |
5.0 |
-4.37 |
3 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
35.59 |
33.30 |
4.0 |
-2.29 |
4 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
33.13 |
33.61 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Charlie Pearce |
Tadcaster |
35.19 |
33.74 |
2.0 |
-1.45 |
6 |
Daniel Eastwood |
Sheffield C |
39.38 |
34.81 |
1.0 |
-4.57 |
7 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
38.66 |
35.15 |
|
-3.51 |
8 |
Archie Hardware |
Team Jorvik |
39.56 |
35.16 |
|
-4.40 |
9 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
39.50 |
35.45 |
|
-4.05 |
10 |
Daniel Wilcock |
Spenborough |
40.77 |
35.73 |
|
-5.04 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Lonsdale |
Tadcaster |
37.07 |
36.60 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
37.28 |
36.85 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
3 |
Henry Fillingham |
Bradford |
39.52 |
37.33 |
4.0 |
-2.19 |
4 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
38.69 |
37.53 |
3.0 |
-1.16 |
5 |
Blake Herbert |
Tadcaster |
37.16 |
38.19 |
2.0 |
+1.03 |
6 |
Max Battle |
Bingley |
39.21 |
39.39 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
7 |
Eddie Stansfield |
Sowerby Bridge |
50.59 |
39.50 |
|
-11.09 |
8 |
Joshua Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
43.49 |
40.56 |
|
-2.93 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
30.57 |
27.12 |
|
-3.45 |
2 |
Benjamin Dale-Wood |
York City |
29.36 |
27.56 |
|
-1.80 |
3 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
31.72 |
28.57 |
|
-3.15 |
4 |
Zac Sheriff |
Skipton |
30.25 |
28.75 |
|
-1.50 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Byram |
Co Wakefield |
31.83 |
27.82 |
6.0 |
-4.01 |
2 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
30.09 |
27.99 |
5.0 |
-2.10 |
3 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
34.02 |
28.92 |
4.0 |
-5.10 |
4 |
Alex Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
30.84 |
29.25 |
3.0 |
-1.59 |
5 |
Samuel Barber |
Bingley |
30.75 |
29.53 |
2.0 |
-1.22 |
6 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
31.56 |
29.66 |
1.0 |
-1.90 |
7 |
James West |
Skipton |
31.75 |
30.27 |
|
-1.48 |
8 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
31.78 |
30.36 |
|
-1.42 |
9 |
Lewis Blythe |
Team Jorvik |
32.43 |
30.68 |
|
-1.75 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
32.24 |
31.42 |
6.0 |
-0.82 |
2 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
32.57 |
32.12 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
James Basford |
Halifax |
34.70 |
32.78 |
4.0 |
-1.92 |
4 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
35.31 |
32.99 |
3.0 |
-2.32 |
5 |
Jayden Randhawa |
Bradford |
35.74 |
33.11 |
2.0 |
-2.63 |
6 |
Cyril Essandoh |
Bradford |
33.37 |
33.21 |
1.0 |
-0.16 |
7 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
34.20 |
33.56 |
|
-0.64 |
8 |
Zak Dower |
York City |
34.15 |
33.88 |
|
-0.27 |
9 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
37.06 |
34.67 |
|
-2.39 |
10 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
38.90 |
35.02 |
|
-3.88 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Pickup |
York City |
40.41 |
35.69 |
6.0 |
-4.72 |
14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keelan Behan |
Settle Srays |
28.16 |
25.26 |
|
-2.90 |
2 |
Joe Burgess |
Skipton |
28.94 |
27.71 |
|
-1.23 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jamie Bleanch |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
42.60 |
41.80 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Jasmine Lumley |
Sheffield C |
44.28 |
42.46 |
5.0 |
-1.82 |
3 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
49.00 |
43.57 |
4.0 |
-5.43 |
4 |
Georgina Royce |
York City |
51.22 |
45.42 |
3.0 |
-5.80 |
5 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
47.44 |
45.73 |
2.0 |
-1.71 |
6 |
Eve Parkin |
York City |
53.61 |
46.45 |
1.0 |
-7.16 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sabrina Tran |
Tadcaster |
48.45 |
47.09 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
2 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
47.56 |
47.59 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
3 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
49.60 |
47.60 |
4.0 |
-2.00 |
4 |
Kendall Cusworth |
Bo Barnsley |
49.97 |
47.94 |
3.0 |
-2.03 |
5 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
49.91 |
47.95 |
2.0 |
-1.96 |
6 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
51.08 |
47.97 |
1.0 |
-3.11 |
7 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
51.53 |
48.14 |
|
-3.39 |
8 |
Carolina Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
51.11 |
49.38 |
|
-1.73 |
9 |
Emma Heaton |
York City |
51.99 |
49.46 |
|
-2.53 |
10 |
Lily O'Brien |
Bo Barnsley |
55.19 |
50.98 |
|
-4.21 |
11 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
52.22 |
51.21 |
|
-1.01 |
12 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
1:01.25 |
51.45 |
|
-9.80 |
13 |
Orla Herbert |
Spenborough |
NT |
51.73 |
|
npt |
14 |
Sophia Gill |
Tadcaster |
57.68 |
52.00 |
|
-5.68 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Bruce |
Ilkley |
57.59 |
53.18 |
6.0 |
-4.41 |
2 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
55.08 |
53.92 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
3 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
58.28 |
54.49 |
4.0 |
-3.79 |
4 |
Grace Clarke |
Sheffield C |
1:05.59 |
54.79 |
3.0 |
-10.80 |
5 |
Isla Callard |
York City |
1:00.00 |
56.73 |
2.0 |
-3.27 |
6 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
58.09 |
57.18 |
1.0 |
-0.91 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Blossom Oddy |
7.1 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point after start/turn |
|
Poppy Nutman |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
44.02 |
39.59 |
6.0 |
-4.43 |
2 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Team Jorvik |
41.45 |
39.64 |
5.0 |
-1.81 |
3 |
Niamh Dobbs |
Sheffield C |
43.89 |
40.14 |
4.0 |
-3.75 |
4 |
Ciara O'Carroll |
Bingley |
41.72 |
40.59 |
3.0 |
-1.13 |
5 |
Raya Harrand |
York City |
46.55 |
41.41 |
2.0 |
-5.14 |
6 |
Amelia Denham |
Sheffield C |
47.50 |
41.69 |
1.0 |
-5.81 |
7 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
45.70 |
42.02 |
|
-3.68 |
8 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
45.03 |
42.49 |
|
-2.54 |
9 |
Millie Darrand |
Team Jorvik |
50.63 |
42.55 |
|
-8.08 |
10 |
Eloise Herbert |
Tadcaster |
43.09 |
42.56 |
|
-0.53 |
11 |
Olivia-May Curran |
Tadcaster |
45.49 |
42.70 |
|
-2.79 |
12 |
Chloe Macdonald |
York City |
46.82 |
43.09 |
|
-3.73 |
13 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
50.13 |
43.67 |
|
-6.46 |
14 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
46.05 |
43.84 |
|
-2.21 |
15 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
48.90 |
44.29 |
|
-4.61 |
16 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
43.00 |
44.37 |
|
+1.37 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Gledhill |
Bingley |
46.33 |
44.71 |
6.0 |
-1.62 |
2 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
47.35 |
44.95 |
5.0 |
-2.40 |
3 |
Jasmine Shay |
Bingley |
46.85 |
45.43 |
4.0 |
-1.42 |
4 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
47.95 |
45.66 |
3.0 |
-2.29 |
5 |
Laura Temple |
Bingley |
47.75 |
46.02 |
2.0 |
-1.73 |
6 |
Eva Hauge |
York City |
53.99 |
46.07 |
1.0 |
-7.92 |
7 |
Isabella Cooper-Drabble |
Sheffield C |
50.65 |
46.17 |
|
-4.48 |
8 |
Clara Robinson |
York City |
49.70 |
46.75 |
|
-2.95 |
9 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
47.88 |
47.37 |
|
-0.51 |
10 |
Jessica Oakey |
Settle Srays |
56.75 |
47.64 |
|
-9.11 |
11 |
Sofie Watson |
York City |
48.88 |
47.75 |
|
-1.13 |
12 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
53.37 |
48.56 |
|
-4.81 |
13 |
Rosie Morris |
New Earswick |
50.33 |
48.88 |
|
-1.45 |
14 |
Ellie Thomson |
York City |
51.01 |
49.34 |
|
-1.67 |
15 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
51.65 |
49.58 |
|
-2.07 |
16 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
54.63 |
49.77 |
|
-4.86 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sefeoluwa Idowu |
Halifax |
53.28 |
50.38 |
6.0 |
-2.90 |
2 |
Emilia Marszewski |
Ilkley |
58.22 |
50.41 |
5.0 |
-7.81 |
3 |
Caitlin Allars |
Tadcaster |
48.72 |
50.53 |
4.0 |
+1.81 |
4 |
Sophie Barber |
Bingley |
54.04 |
51.31 |
3.0 |
-2.73 |
5 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
58.21 |
51.41 |
2.0 |
-6.80 |
6 |
Jessica Craig |
York City |
1:02.71 |
51.54 |
1.0 |
-11.17 |
7 |
Hollie Hague |
Chapeltown |
NT |
51.76 |
|
npt |
8 |
Hannah Loughlan |
Tadcaster |
53.07 |
51.98 |
|
-1.09 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Dunne |
Skipton |
41.46 |
35.78 |
|
-5.68 |
2 |
Emmie Horwell |
York City |
41.35 |
38.98 |
|
-2.37 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Darcey Jackson |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Rylie Ackroyd |
Did Not Compete |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Forrest |
Team Jorvik |
53.34 |
50.93 |
6.0 |
-2.41 |
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aleksander Lucka Rodgers |
Sheffield C |
1:01.93 |
51.77 |
6.0 |
-10.16 |
2 |
Alexander Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
53.19 |
52.40 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
3 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
59.66 |
54.25 |
4.0 |
-5.41 |
9yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Coulter |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:03.92 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:03.95 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Daniel Bell |
Team Jorvik |
1:08.81 |
1:06.24 |
4.0 |
-2.57 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Perham |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
42.59 |
42.13 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
2 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
46.60 |
45.59 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
3 |
Daniel Tew |
Team Jorvik |
49.70 |
45.66 |
4.0 |
-4.04 |
4 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
43.00 |
45.88 |
3.0 |
+2.88 |
5 |
Caleb Britton |
Tadcaster |
47.19 |
46.16 |
2.0 |
-1.03 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mirza |
Sheffield C |
52.05 |
46.58 |
6.0 |
-5.47 |
2 |
Elliott Mayers |
Chapeltown |
NT |
46.84 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Joseph Hoyle |
Bradford |
48.79 |
47.17 |
4.0 |
-1.62 |
4 |
Harry Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
50.50 |
47.32 |
3.0 |
-3.18 |
5 |
Alexander Yates |
York City |
50.91 |
47.37 |
2.0 |
-3.54 |
6 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
48.53 |
1.0 |
+3.53 |
7 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
47.85 |
48.56 |
|
+0.71 |
8 |
Joe Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
47.00 |
49.37 |
|
+2.37 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Yihang Luo |
Bo Barnsley |
54.56 |
55.69 |
6.0 |
+1.13 |
2 |
Noah Quigley |
Team Jorvik |
56.85 |
56.10 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
3 |
Dylan Williams |
Bradford |
NT |
58.20 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Stanley Dunne |
Skipton |
42.31 |
37.91 |
|
-4.40 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Ottewell |
Did Not Compete |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
29.58 |
28.82 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
|
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley | 28.80 | 28.82 | Time only swim |
2 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
28.80 |
28.83 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
3 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
29.56 |
29.09 |
4.0 |
-0.47 |
4 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Tadcaster |
29.07 |
29.17 |
3.0 |
+0.10 |
5 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
29.30 |
29.33 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
6 |
Emily Shrimpton |
Tadcaster |
29.91 |
29.82 |
1.0 |
-0.09 |
7 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
30.18 |
29.85 |
|
-0.33 |
8 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
30.90 |
29.98 |
|
-0.92 |
9 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield C |
29.82 |
30.02 |
|
+0.20 |
10 |
Dunne Maisie |
Skipton |
30.19 |
30.07 |
|
-0.12 |
11 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
31.30 |
30.11 |
|
-1.19 |
12 |
Saoirse Behan |
Settle Srays |
29.92 |
30.25 |
|
+0.33 |
13 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
29.50 |
30.28 |
|
+0.78 |
14 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
32.30 |
30.32 |
|
-1.98 |
15 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
29.00 |
30.38 |
|
+1.38 |
16 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
29.46 |
30.43 |
|
+0.97 |
17 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
28.90 |
30.57 |
|
+1.67 |
18 |
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
Tadcaster |
30.25 |
30.75 |
|
+0.50 |
19 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
32.30 |
30.90 |
|
-1.40 |
20 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
29.88 |
30.99 |
|
+1.11 |
21 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
31.43 |
31.14 |
|
-0.29 |
22 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
30.12 |
31.21 |
|
+1.09 |
22 |
Isobelle Kingdon |
Spenborough |
30.61 |
31.21 |
|
+0.60 |
24 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
31.50 |
31.23 |
|
-0.27 |
25 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield C |
32.00 |
31.48 |
|
-0.52 |
26 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
31.95 |
31.94 |
|
-0.01 |
27 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
33.06 |
31.95 |
|
-1.11 |
28 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
32.90 |
32.03 |
|
-0.87 |
29 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
35.28 |
32.04 |
|
-3.24 |
30 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
31.50 |
32.11 |
|
+0.61 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
33.43 |
32.84 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
2 |
Lilli-Ella Curran |
Tadcaster |
33.47 |
33.01 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
3 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
36.00 |
33.48 |
4.0 |
-2.52 |
4 |
Megan Baines |
Settle Srays |
34.21 |
33.83 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
5 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
33.31 |
34.06 |
2.0 |
+0.75 |
6 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
35.05 |
34.12 |
1.0 |
-0.93 |
7 |
Madeline Greig |
Settle Srays |
40.33 |
35.60 |
|
-4.73 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Burns |
Bradford |
37.20 |
36.87 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Hope Cook |
Sheffield C |
33.00 |
37.05 |
5.0 |
+4.05 |
3 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
37.38 |
37.09 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Lydia Kay |
Halifax |
37.11 |
38.63 |
3.0 |
+1.52 |
5 |
Emily Hobson |
York City |
40.81 |
38.64 |
2.0 |
-2.17 |
6 |
Mildred Essandoh |
Bradford |
47.51 |
46.26 |
1.0 |
-1.25 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
28.81 |
27.27 |
|
-1.54 |
|
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick | 28.80 | 28.00 | Time only swim |
2 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
28.98 |
28.72 |
|
-0.26 |
3 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
30.66 |
28.75 |
|
-1.91 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Bolsover |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jessica Hartley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
32.50 |
32.56 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
34.42 |
33.78 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
3 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
37.72 |
33.82 |
4.0 |
-3.90 |
4 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
36.31 |
34.14 |
3.0 |
-2.17 |
5 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
39.60 |
34.23 |
2.0 |
-5.37 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
36.61 |
34.82 |
1.0 |
-1.79 |
7 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
41.99 |
35.31 |
|
-6.68 |
8 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
38.96 |
35.60 |
|
-3.36 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Skiggs |
Bradford |
35.32 |
35.92 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
2 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
37.60 |
36.08 |
5.0 |
-1.52 |
3 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
40.83 |
36.88 |
4.0 |
-3.95 |
4 |
Amos Hebden |
York City |
39.51 |
37.96 |
3.0 |
-1.55 |
5 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
37.03 |
38.47 |
2.0 |
+1.44 |
6 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
52.23 |
39.40 |
1.0 |
-12.83 |
7 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
45.28 |
39.95 |
|
-5.33 |
8 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
50.00 |
40.09 |
|
-9.91 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Wilcock |
Spenborough |
49.66 |
40.31 |
6.0 |
-9.35 |
2 |
Henry Fillingham |
Bradford |
44.86 |
41.40 |
5.0 |
-3.46 |
3 |
Charlie Pearce |
Tadcaster |
42.50 |
41.50 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
4 |
Blake Herbert |
Tadcaster |
43.00 |
41.51 |
3.0 |
-1.49 |
5 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
42.31 |
43.08 |
2.0 |
+0.77 |
6 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
42.67 |
43.21 |
1.0 |
+0.54 |
7 |
Archie Hardware |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
45.69 |
|
npt |
8 |
Joshua Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
1:00.09 |
50.73 |
|
-9.36 |
9 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
48.62 |
51.90 |
|
+3.28 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Dale-Wood |
York City |
32.39 |
29.93 |
|
-2.46 |
2 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
34.56 |
31.29 |
|
-3.27 |
3 |
Zac Sheriff |
Skipton |
33.81 |
31.63 |
|
-2.18 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Burgess |
Skipton |
32.56 |
30.88 |
6.0 |
-1.68 |
2 |
Will Byram |
Co Wakefield |
34.51 |
30.93 |
5.0 |
-3.58 |
3 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
40.78 |
31.72 |
4.0 |
-9.06 |
4 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
33.75 |
32.16 |
3.0 |
-1.59 |
5 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
35.30 |
32.93 |
2.0 |
-2.37 |
6 |
Alex Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
36.00 |
33.81 |
1.0 |
-2.19 |
7 |
James West |
Skipton |
34.69 |
33.83 |
|
-0.86 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Barber |
Bingley |
36.28 |
34.29 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
35.28 |
35.13 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
3 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
37.81 |
36.82 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
4 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
38.10 |
38.05 |
3.0 |
-0.05 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Basford |
Halifax |
39.00 |
38.29 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
2 |
Jayden Randhawa |
Bradford |
39.00 |
38.54 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
3 |
Zak Dower |
York City |
42.51 |
39.85 |
4.0 |
-2.66 |
4 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
45.59 |
40.16 |
3.0 |
-5.43 |
5 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
50.68 |
43.06 |
2.0 |
-7.62 |
14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keelan Behan |
Settle Srays |
31.40 |
27.92 |
|
-3.48 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jamie Bleanch |
Did Not Compete |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Lumley |
Sheffield C |
34.70 |
32.87 |
6.0 |
-1.83 |
2 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
36.91 |
32.91 |
5.0 |
-4.00 |
3 |
Olivia McSeveny |
York City |
37.01 |
33.04 |
4.0 |
-3.97 |
4 |
Poppy Nutman |
Spenborough |
39.01 |
33.21 |
3.0 |
-5.80 |
5 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
35.60 |
33.53 |
2.0 |
-2.07 |
6 |
Zara Holt |
Tadcaster |
35.59 |
35.02 |
1.0 |
-0.57 |
7 |
Carolina Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
37.45 |
35.09 |
|
-2.36 |
8 |
Sadie Sarparast |
Bradford |
35.31 |
35.14 |
|
-0.17 |
9 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
38.30 |
35.77 |
|
-2.53 |
10 |
Emma Heaton |
York City |
43.92 |
36.33 |
|
-7.59 |
11 |
Blossom Oddy |
Skipton |
46.12 |
36.37 |
|
-9.75 |
12 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
35.16 |
36.45 |
|
+1.29 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
39.38 |
36.68 |
6.0 |
-2.70 |
2 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
38.70 |
37.68 |
5.0 |
-1.02 |
3 |
Sabrina Tran |
Tadcaster |
38.57 |
38.55 |
4.0 |
-0.02 |
4 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
48.20 |
38.87 |
3.0 |
-9.33 |
5 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
38.44 |
38.91 |
2.0 |
+0.47 |
6 |
Georgina Royce |
York City |
46.91 |
38.93 |
1.0 |
-7.98 |
7 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
45.81 |
38.96 |
|
-6.85 |
8 |
Chloe East |
Bev Barracud |
40.82 |
39.28 |
|
-1.54 |
9 |
Molly Garvey |
York City |
46.62 |
39.59 |
|
-7.03 |
10 |
Emily Wood |
Ilkley |
42.21 |
39.67 |
|
-2.54 |
11 |
Isla Callard |
York City |
48.00 |
39.71 |
|
-8.29 |
12 |
Amy Hagyard |
Bradford |
41.57 |
40.28 |
|
-1.29 |
13 |
Sophia Gill |
Tadcaster |
42.29 |
40.82 |
|
-1.47 |
14 |
Grace Clarke |
Sheffield C |
46.56 |
41.00 |
|
-5.56 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
40.00 |
41.21 |
6.0 |
+1.21 |
2 |
Kendall Cusworth |
Bo Barnsley |
41.81 |
42.23 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
3 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
42.72 |
42.59 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
4 |
Molly Bruce |
Ilkley |
53.20 |
44.74 |
3.0 |
-8.46 |
5 |
Lily O'Brien |
Bo Barnsley |
45.63 |
45.97 |
2.0 |
+0.34 |
11yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Eteen |
Tadcaster |
33.00 |
31.61 |
|
-1.39 |
2 |
Eve Parkin |
York City |
35.23 |
32.05 |
|
-3.18 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Orla Herbert |
5.2 Did not touch wall at the turn or finish |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
31.31 |
31.40 |
5.5 |
+0.09 |
1 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Team Jorvik |
32.12 |
31.40 |
5.5 |
-0.72 |
3 |
Emmie Horwell |
York City |
31.78 |
31.47 |
4.0 |
-0.31 |
4 |
Rylie Ackroyd |
Tadcaster |
32.63 |
31.70 |
3.0 |
-0.93 |
5 |
Niamh Dobbs |
Sheffield C |
33.80 |
31.89 |
2.0 |
-1.91 |
6 |
Ciara O'Carroll |
Bingley |
31.79 |
32.02 |
1.0 |
+0.23 |
7 |
Chloe Macdonald |
York City |
35.92 |
32.20 |
|
-3.72 |
8 |
Laura Temple |
Bingley |
32.80 |
32.29 |
|
-0.51 |
9 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
36.65 |
32.40 |
|
-4.25 |
10 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
33.91 |
32.43 |
|
-1.48 |
11 |
Ava Turner |
York City |
35.68 |
32.48 |
|
-3.20 |
12 |
Amelia Denham |
Sheffield C |
31.87 |
32.53 |
|
+0.66 |
13 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
32.47 |
32.63 |
|
+0.16 |
14 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
32.56 |
32.69 |
|
+0.13 |
15 |
Evelyn Gledhill |
Bingley |
31.88 |
32.72 |
|
+0.84 |
16 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
34.75 |
33.13 |
|
-1.62 |
17 |
Eloise Herbert |
Tadcaster |
32.81 |
33.35 |
|
+0.54 |
18 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
32.31 |
33.43 |
|
+1.12 |
19 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
35.41 |
33.94 |
|
-1.47 |
20 |
Millie Darrand |
Team Jorvik |
37.31 |
34.17 |
|
-3.14 |
21 |
Jessica Oakey |
Settle Srays |
37.37 |
34.29 |
|
-3.08 |
22 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
34.28 |
34.46 |
|
+0.18 |
23 |
Clara Robinson |
York City |
39.35 |
34.48 |
|
-4.87 |
24 |
Olivia-May Curran |
Tadcaster |
35.97 |
34.69 |
|
-1.28 |
25 |
Abigail Harris |
York City |
39.28 |
34.89 |
|
-4.39 |
26 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
38.00 |
34.91 |
|
-3.09 |
27 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
33.50 |
34.95 |
|
+1.45 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
35.47 |
35.48 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
2 |
Jessica Craig |
York City |
37.09 |
35.69 |
5.0 |
-1.40 |
3 |
Rosie Morris |
New Earswick |
36.97 |
36.08 |
4.0 |
-0.89 |
4 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
36.47 |
36.14 |
3.0 |
-0.33 |
5 |
Hannah Loughlan |
Tadcaster |
36.22 |
37.06 |
2.0 |
+0.84 |
6 |
Sofie Watson |
York City |
39.70 |
37.12 |
1.0 |
-2.58 |
7 |
Darcey Jackson |
Tadcaster |
39.34 |
37.31 |
|
-2.03 |
8 |
Anni Ridgway |
Ilkley |
40.27 |
38.12 |
|
-2.15 |
9 |
Caitlin Allars |
Tadcaster |
39.25 |
38.39 |
|
-0.86 |
10 |
Sophie Barber |
Bingley |
38.16 |
38.42 |
|
+0.26 |
11 |
Isabella Cooper-Drabble |
Sheffield C |
41.44 |
39.27 |
|
-2.17 |
12 |
Eva Hauge |
York City |
50.69 |
39.40 |
|
-11.29 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Baker |
Tadcaster |
42.34 |
40.28 |
6.0 |
-2.06 |
2 |
Isabella Wallace |
Skipton |
49.61 |
40.66 |
5.0 |
-8.95 |
3 |
Hollie Hague |
Chapeltown |
NT |
41.01 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Evie Blessed |
Bo Barnsley |
44.65 |
41.21 |
3.0 |
-3.44 |
5 |
Emilia Marszewski |
Ilkley |
44.30 |
41.27 |
2.0 |
-3.03 |
6 |
Chloe Etheridge |
Bo Barnsley |
42.58 |
41.46 |
1.0 |
-1.12 |
7 |
Sefeoluwa Idowu |
Halifax |
40.37 |
41.51 |
|
+1.14 |
8 |
Ellie Thomson |
York City |
44.44 |
41.69 |
|
-2.75 |
9 |
Katherine Appleton |
Spenborough |
48.26 |
42.19 |
|
-6.07 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Dunne |
Skipton |
31.20 |
28.74 |
|
-2.46 |
2 |
Alice Aitken |
York City |
31.41 |
29.78 |
|
-1.63 |
3 |
Raya Harrand |
York City |
35.33 |
30.67 |
|
-4.66 |
4 |
Jasmine Shay |
Bingley |
31.20 |
30.79 |
|
-0.41 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
1:15.00 |
53.54 |
6.0 |
-21.46 |
9yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Forrest |
Team Jorvik |
1:03.47 |
58.88 |
6.0 |
-4.59 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cameron Coulter |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
William Sims |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Benjamin Stevens |
8.4 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Yates |
York City |
48.43 |
44.70 |
6.0 |
-3.73 |
2 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
41.00 |
45.40 |
5.0 |
+4.40 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Tew |
Team Jorvik |
55.52 |
49.51 |
6.0 |
-6.01 |
2 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
51.93 |
51.13 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
3 |
Elliott Mayers |
Chapeltown |
NT |
55.33 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Stanley Dunne |
Skipton |
39.41 |
36.44 |
|
-2.97 |
2 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
43.50 |
38.36 |
|
-5.14 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Ottewell |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
|
Harry Austin |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Ben Artis |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Caleb Britton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
33.60 |
33.31 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
34.57 |
33.59 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
3 |
Isobelle Kingdon |
Spenborough |
34.07 |
33.66 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
4 |
Dunne Maisie |
Skipton |
35.12 |
34.16 |
3.0 |
-0.96 |
5 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
33.82 |
34.40 |
2.0 |
+0.58 |
6 |
Emily Shrimpton |
Tadcaster |
35.92 |
34.78 |
1.0 |
-1.14 |
7 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield C |
36.00 |
35.17 |
|
-0.83 |
8 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
35.83 |
35.44 |
|
-0.39 |
9 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
35.22 |
35.56 |
|
+0.34 |
10 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
35.50 |
35.73 |
|
+0.23 |
11 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
35.90 |
35.97 |
|
+0.07 |
11 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
35.01 |
35.97 |
|
+0.96 |
13 |
Saoirse Behan |
Settle Srays |
34.80 |
36.04 |
|
+1.24 |
14 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
36.44 |
36.10 |
|
-0.34 |
15 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
36.18 |
36.50 |
|
+0.32 |
16 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
37.10 |
36.56 |
|
-0.54 |
17 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
33.90 |
36.82 |
|
+2.92 |
18 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
38.38 |
36.86 |
|
-1.52 |
19 |
Ebony Connell |
Bradford |
34.15 |
36.95 |
|
+2.80 |
20 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
40.70 |
37.39 |
|
-3.31 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
38.17 |
37.42 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
2 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
37.19 |
37.51 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
3 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
37.97 |
37.52 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
4 |
Megan Baines |
Settle Srays |
38.09 |
38.18 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
5 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
35.47 |
38.25 |
2.0 |
+2.78 |
6 |
Aida Rahmany |
Bev Barracud |
37.45 |
38.38 |
1.0 |
+0.93 |
7 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
38.56 |
38.47 |
|
-0.09 |
8 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
38.60 |
38.58 |
|
-0.02 |
9 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
41.43 |
40.77 |
|
-0.66 |
10 |
Madeline Greig |
Settle Srays |
45.06 |
41.03 |
|
-4.03 |
11 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
40.81 |
41.27 |
|
+0.46 |
11 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
44.00 |
41.27 |
|
-2.73 |
13 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
39.47 |
41.54 |
|
+2.07 |
14 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
41.80 |
41.73 |
|
-0.07 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
Tadcaster |
42.62 |
42.29 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Evie Burns |
Bradford |
43.27 |
42.37 |
5.0 |
-0.90 |
3 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
43.79 |
42.43 |
4.0 |
-1.36 |
4 |
Emily Hobson |
York City |
45.61 |
44.51 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
34.02 |
32.70 |
|
-1.32 |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
33.20 |
32.85 |
|
-0.35 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hope Cook |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
42.86 |
37.07 |
6.0 |
-5.79 |
2 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
42.34 |
38.07 |
5.0 |
-4.27 |
3 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
45.24 |
38.51 |
4.0 |
-6.73 |
4 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
38.00 |
38.92 |
3.0 |
+0.92 |
5 |
Ethan Lord |
Spenborough |
NT |
38.94 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
41.32 |
39.27 |
1.0 |
-2.05 |
7 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
43.45 |
39.60 |
|
-3.85 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tinaye Makahamadze |
New Earswick |
39.01 |
40.72 |
6.0 |
+1.71 |
2 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
40.79 |
40.99 |
5.0 |
+0.20 |
3 |
Luke Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
41.71 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
47.15 |
42.27 |
3.0 |
-4.88 |
5 |
Ashley Turner |
York City |
43.90 |
42.56 |
2.0 |
-1.34 |
6 |
Henry Fillingham |
Bradford |
46.89 |
42.75 |
1.0 |
-4.14 |
7 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
42.75 |
42.93 |
|
+0.18 |
8 |
Will Skiggs |
Bradford |
43.96 |
44.47 |
|
+0.51 |
9 |
Daniel Eastwood |
Sheffield C |
49.29 |
44.49 |
|
-4.80 |
10 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
51.64 |
45.08 |
|
-6.56 |
11 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
48.30 |
45.32 |
|
-2.98 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rian Haste |
Spenborough |
50.97 |
45.86 |
6.0 |
-5.11 |
2 |
William Lonsdale |
Tadcaster |
48.85 |
46.56 |
5.0 |
-2.29 |
3 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
56.73 |
46.82 |
4.0 |
-9.91 |
4 |
Blake Herbert |
Tadcaster |
46.63 |
46.99 |
3.0 |
+0.36 |
5 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
51.20 |
47.35 |
2.0 |
-3.85 |
6 |
Thomas Gledall |
Team Jorvik |
53.35 |
47.59 |
1.0 |
-5.76 |
7 |
Callum Fullerton |
Bingley |
49.14 |
48.54 |
|
-0.60 |
8 |
Charlie Pearce |
Tadcaster |
52.06 |
49.05 |
|
-3.01 |
9 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
51.29 |
49.62 |
|
-1.67 |
10 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
47.68 |
50.19 |
|
+2.51 |
11 |
Daniel Wilcock |
Spenborough |
NT |
53.02 |
|
npt |
12 |
Joshua Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
1:02.04 |
53.81 |
|
-8.23 |
13 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
55.50 |
56.70 |
|
+1.20 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Dale-Wood |
York City |
37.98 |
35.22 |
|
-2.76 |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Barber |
Bingley |
36.65 |
36.43 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
James West |
Skipton |
37.70 |
37.20 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
3 |
Will Byram |
Co Wakefield |
41.48 |
37.34 |
4.0 |
-4.14 |
4 |
Alex Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
38.19 |
37.57 |
3.0 |
-0.62 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
38.43 |
38.93 |
6.0 |
+0.50 |
2 |
Lewis Blythe |
Team Jorvik |
43.53 |
39.87 |
5.0 |
-3.66 |
3 |
Joe Burgess |
Skipton |
41.62 |
40.52 |
4.0 |
-1.10 |
4 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
45.04 |
40.61 |
3.0 |
-4.43 |
5 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
41.39 |
40.91 |
2.0 |
-0.48 |
6 |
James Basford |
Halifax |
45.13 |
42.01 |
1.0 |
-3.12 |
7 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
43.90 |
42.84 |
|
-1.06 |
8 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
43.69 |
42.92 |
|
-0.77 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
45.18 |
43.80 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
2 |
Daniel Pickup |
York City |
50.68 |
44.46 |
5.0 |
-6.22 |
3 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
51.78 |
44.67 |
4.0 |
-7.11 |
4 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
47.90 |
46.01 |
3.0 |
-1.89 |
5 |
Cyril Essandoh |
Bradford |
55.96 |
46.37 |
2.0 |
-9.59 |
6 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
57.07 |
52.27 |
1.0 |
-4.80 |
14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keelan Behan |
Settle Srays |
35.33 |
32.54 |
|
-2.79 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jamie Bleanch |
Did Not Compete |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Parkin |
York City |
39.28 |
36.27 |
6.0 |
-3.01 |
2 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
37.39 |
36.53 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
3 |
Jasmine Lumley |
Sheffield C |
38.30 |
37.05 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
4 |
Olivia McSeveny |
York City |
38.94 |
37.15 |
3.0 |
-1.79 |
5 |
Ella Gray |
Spenborough |
44.54 |
38.75 |
2.0 |
-5.79 |
6 |
Poppy Nutman |
Spenborough |
44.58 |
39.86 |
1.0 |
-4.72 |
7 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
42.25 |
39.95 |
|
-2.30 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carolina Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
50.00 |
40.59 |
6.0 |
-9.41 |
2 |
Zara Holt |
Tadcaster |
43.10 |
41.24 |
5.0 |
-1.86 |
3 |
Georgina Williams |
Pocklington |
41.00 |
41.52 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
4 |
Alice Sturgeon |
Team Jorvik |
49.47 |
43.01 |
3.0 |
-6.46 |
5 |
Elisah Goward |
Spenborough |
56.02 |
45.28 |
2.0 |
-10.74 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Heaton |
York City |
43.29 |
46.55 |
6.0 |
+3.26 |
2 |
Georgina Royce |
York City |
44.63 |
46.77 |
5.0 |
+2.14 |
3 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
50.10 |
46.80 |
4.0 |
-3.30 |
4 |
Molly Garvey |
York City |
46.35 |
48.32 |
3.0 |
+1.97 |
5 |
Rachel Addy |
New Earswick |
57.42 |
48.43 |
2.0 |
-8.99 |
6 |
Sabrina Tran |
Tadcaster |
47.86 |
48.65 |
1.0 |
+0.79 |
7 |
Isla Callard |
York City |
48.98 |
49.62 |
|
+0.64 |
8 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
51.72 |
50.46 |
|
-1.26 |
9 |
Kendall Cusworth |
Bo Barnsley |
56.94 |
53.81 |
|
-3.13 |
11yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Eteen |
Tadcaster |
36.18 |
34.17 |
|
-2.01 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophia Gill |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Bingley |
36.25 |
35.04 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
2 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
Bev Barracud |
35.67 |
35.23 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Raya Harrand |
York City |
36.34 |
35.96 |
4.0 |
-0.38 |
4 |
Ciara O'Carroll |
Bingley |
36.31 |
36.21 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
5 |
Rylie Ackroyd |
Tadcaster |
36.00 |
36.35 |
2.0 |
+0.35 |
6 |
Elizabeth Lane |
Team Jorvik |
38.13 |
36.37 |
1.0 |
-1.76 |
7 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
43.35 |
36.75 |
|
-6.60 |
8 |
Ava Turner |
York City |
40.71 |
37.17 |
|
-3.54 |
9 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
39.02 |
37.25 |
|
-1.77 |
10 |
Abigail Harris |
York City |
37.73 |
37.40 |
|
-0.33 |
11 |
Chloe Farrar |
New Earswick |
NT |
37.91 |
|
npt |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Griffiths |
Bradford |
40.93 |
38.78 |
6.0 |
-2.15 |
2 |
Niamh Dobbs |
Sheffield C |
42.00 |
38.79 |
5.0 |
-3.21 |
3 |
Jessica Oakey |
Settle Srays |
44.22 |
38.87 |
4.0 |
-5.35 |
4 |
Olivia-May Curran |
Tadcaster |
40.52 |
38.90 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
5 |
Eloise Herbert |
Tadcaster |
38.69 |
40.17 |
2.0 |
+1.48 |
6 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
42.09 |
40.22 |
1.0 |
-1.87 |
7 |
Georgina Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
41.50 |
40.54 |
|
-0.96 |
8 |
Sofie Watson |
York City |
42.37 |
40.89 |
|
-1.48 |
9 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
45.03 |
40.94 |
|
-4.09 |
10 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
44.00 |
41.15 |
|
-2.85 |
11 |
Isabella Hanks |
Halifax |
40.10 |
42.41 |
|
+2.31 |
12 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
43.25 |
42.83 |
|
-0.42 |
13 |
Rosie Morris |
New Earswick |
44.90 |
42.88 |
|
-2.02 |
14 |
Clara Robinson |
York City |
42.40 |
43.43 |
|
+1.03 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
41.96 |
43.80 |
6.0 |
+1.84 |
2 |
Jessica Craig |
York City |
42.74 |
44.12 |
5.0 |
+1.38 |
3 |
Darcey Jackson |
Tadcaster |
46.00 |
45.00 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
4 |
Zoe Baker |
Tadcaster |
46.23 |
45.93 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
5 |
Eva Hauge |
York City |
45.50 |
46.21 |
2.0 |
+0.71 |
6 |
Sefeoluwa Idowu |
Halifax |
46.28 |
47.06 |
1.0 |
+0.78 |
7 |
Caitlin Allars |
Tadcaster |
48.09 |
47.21 |
|
-0.88 |
8 |
Hannah Loughlan |
Tadcaster |
45.47 |
47.26 |
|
+1.79 |
9 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
42.78 |
47.44 |
|
+4.66 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Dunne |
Skipton |
34.40 |
32.10 |
|
-2.30 |
2 |
Alice Aitken |
York City |
34.70 |
33.42 |
|
-1.28 |
3 |
Jasmine Shay |
Bingley |
34.40 |
33.99 |
|
-0.41 |
4 |
Emmie Horwell |
York City |
34.59 |
34.03 |
|
-0.56 |
5 |
Evelyn Gledhill |
Bingley |
34.88 |
34.33 |
|
-0.55 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie Blessed |
8.1 Body not on the breast during the swim |
|
Hollie Hague |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Sophie Barber |
Did Not Compete |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
48.12 |
43.61 |
6.0 |
-4.51 |
2 |
Bradley Forrest |
Team Jorvik |
47.06 |
45.09 |
5.0 |
-1.97 |
3 |
Sam Perham |
Tadcaster |
46.89 |
45.46 |
4.0 |
-1.43 |
4 |
Joshua Castle |
Team Jorvik |
46.69 |
46.99 |
3.0 |
+0.30 |
5 |
Aleksander Lucka Rodgers |
Sheffield C |
53.34 |
47.35 |
2.0 |
-5.99 |
9yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Coulter |
Bev Barracud |
56.70 |
49.24 |
6.0 |
-7.46 |
2 |
William Sims |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
50.69 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Benjamin Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
57.55 |
52.02 |
4.0 |
-5.53 |
4 |
Daniel Bell |
Team Jorvik |
59.63 |
1:02.69 |
3.0 |
+3.06 |
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Tew |
Team Jorvik |
37.03 |
38.79 |
6.0 |
+1.76 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
39.15 |
39.69 |
6.0 |
+0.54 |
2 |
Caleb Britton |
Tadcaster |
43.25 |
39.72 |
5.0 |
-3.53 |
3 |
Joe Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
41.53 |
40.83 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
4 |
Harry Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
42.62 |
41.34 |
3.0 |
-1.28 |
5 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
39.00 |
41.55 |
2.0 |
+2.55 |
6 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
40.78 |
41.76 |
1.0 |
+0.98 |
7 |
Elliott Mayers |
Chapeltown |
NT |
41.80 |
|
npt |
8 |
Sam Mirza |
Sheffield C |
45.87 |
42.14 |
|
-3.73 |
9 |
Alexander Yates |
York City |
42.54 |
42.44 |
|
-0.10 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Yihang Luo |
Bo Barnsley |
47.31 |
44.01 |
6.0 |
-3.30 |
2 |
Joseph Hoyle |
Bradford |
43.68 |
44.19 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
3 |
Ewan Allars |
Tadcaster |
49.73 |
46.70 |
4.0 |
-3.03 |
4 |
Alex Ottewell |
Adwick |
48.56 |
50.53 |
3.0 |
+1.97 |
5 |
Dylan Williams |
Bradford |
NT |
52.91 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Noah Quigley |
Team Jorvik |
56.97 |
54.44 |
1.0 |
-2.53 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Stanley Dunne |
Skipton |
35.50 |
32.34 |
|
-3.16 |
2 |
James Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
37.00 |
34.44 |
|
-2.56 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
37.34 |
36.74 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
36.40 |
37.16 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
3 |
Ellen Winters |
Ilkley |
36.59 |
37.45 |
4.0 |
+0.86 |
4 |
Amelia Peters |
New Earswick |
37.30 |
37.55 |
3.0 |
+0.25 |
5 |
Megan Berry |
Bev Barracud |
37.90 |
38.59 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
6 |
Sally Rutledge |
Spenborough |
40.56 |
38.75 |
1.0 |
-1.81 |
7 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Bingley |
38.11 |
38.88 |
|
+0.77 |
8 |
Dunne Maisie |
Skipton |
39.60 |
38.95 |
|
-0.65 |
9 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
38.79 |
39.99 |
|
+1.20 |
10 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
41.60 |
40.18 |
|
-1.42 |
11 |
Megan Richmond |
Bradford |
38.26 |
40.49 |
|
+2.23 |
12 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
41.51 |
40.50 |
|
-1.01 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
38.18 |
40.81 |
6.0 |
+2.63 |
2 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
43.00 |
41.01 |
5.0 |
-1.99 |
3 |
Francesca Wright |
Spenborough |
41.14 |
41.11 |
4.0 |
-0.03 |
4 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
41.54 |
41.19 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
5 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
41.47 |
41.21 |
2.0 |
-0.26 |
6 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
42.90 |
41.32 |
1.0 |
-1.58 |
7 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
39.00 |
41.63 |
|
+2.63 |
8 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
42.93 |
42.00 |
|
-0.93 |
9 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
43.10 |
42.31 |
|
-0.79 |
10 |
Maya Griffiths |
Bradford |
39.71 |
42.61 |
|
+2.90 |
11 |
Daisy Tomlinson |
Halifax |
42.53 |
43.00 |
|
+0.47 |
12 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield C |
39.45 |
43.08 |
|
+3.63 |
13 |
Saoirse Behan |
Settle Srays |
41.42 |
43.10 |
|
+1.68 |
14 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
44.45 |
43.71 |
|
-0.74 |
15 |
Hannah Clegg |
Spenborough |
44.44 |
43.94 |
|
-0.50 |
16 |
Lydia Kay |
Halifax |
44.05 |
44.17 |
|
+0.12 |
17 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
42.94 |
45.58 |
|
+2.64 |
18 |
Megan Baines |
Settle Srays |
45.10 |
45.64 |
|
+0.54 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Burns |
Bradford |
48.49 |
49.25 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
2 |
Madeline Greig |
Settle Srays |
50.89 |
49.52 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
3 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
49.44 |
49.92 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
4 |
Emily Hobson |
York City |
54.82 |
54.92 |
3.0 |
+0.10 |
5 |
Mildred Essandoh |
Bradford |
1:00.33 |
57.76 |
2.0 |
-2.57 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Clementine Lovel |
Tadcaster |
40.56 |
34.12 |
|
-6.44 |
2 |
Abigail Naylor |
Bradford |
36.91 |
35.68 |
|
-1.23 |
3 |
Scarlett Strathie |
Tadcaster |
36.70 |
36.12 |
|
-0.58 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Hartley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louie Ennis |
Chapeltown |
34.29 |
33.37 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Benjamin Dale-Wood |
York City |
36.37 |
33.43 |
5.0 |
-2.94 |
3 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
35.97 |
33.87 |
4.0 |
-2.10 |
4 |
Thomas Brooks |
Spenborough |
38.46 |
34.23 |
3.0 |
-4.23 |
5 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Bev Barracud |
35.44 |
34.68 |
2.0 |
-0.76 |
6 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
35.52 |
34.88 |
1.0 |
-0.64 |
7 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
36.35 |
36.83 |
|
+0.48 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
37.88 |
37.55 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Amos Hebden |
York City |
37.01 |
37.84 |
5.0 |
+0.83 |
3 |
Will Skiggs |
Bradford |
37.58 |
37.96 |
4.0 |
+0.38 |
4 |
Isaac Hebden |
York City |
37.82 |
38.05 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
5 |
Ashley Turner |
York City |
39.20 |
38.14 |
2.0 |
-1.06 |
6 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
42.89 |
38.23 |
1.0 |
-4.66 |
7 |
Ben Williams |
Pocklington |
37.00 |
38.92 |
|
+1.92 |
8 |
Luke Jenkinson |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
38.96 |
|
npt |
9 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
47.06 |
39.01 |
|
-8.05 |
10 |
Jack Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
42.54 |
40.24 |
|
-2.30 |
11 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
41.10 |
41.13 |
|
+0.03 |
12 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
43.68 |
41.50 |
|
-2.18 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Pearce |
Tadcaster |
45.62 |
42.81 |
6.0 |
-2.81 |
2 |
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
Team Jorvik |
43.73 |
42.96 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
3 |
Daniel Wilcock |
Spenborough |
NT |
42.98 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Archie Moseley |
Spenborough |
44.88 |
43.34 |
3.0 |
-1.54 |
5 |
Max Battle |
Bingley |
43.68 |
44.21 |
2.0 |
+0.53 |
6 |
Daniel Eastwood |
Sheffield C |
45.57 |
44.51 |
1.0 |
-1.06 |
7 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
44.49 |
45.54 |
|
+1.05 |
7 |
Henry Fillingham |
Bradford |
45.00 |
45.54 |
|
+0.54 |
9 |
Blake Herbert |
Tadcaster |
44.69 |
46.21 |
|
+1.52 |
10 |
Eddie Stansfield |
Sowerby Bridge |
57.04 |
48.54 |
|
-8.50 |
11 |
Joshua Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
53.06 |
48.75 |
|
-4.31 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zac Sheriff |
Skipton |
33.62 |
32.74 |
|
-0.88 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cameron Ellis |
Did Not Compete |
|
Rian Haste |
Did Not Compete |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Stevens |
Spenborough |
42.22 |
34.49 |
6.0 |
-7.73 |
2 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
36.36 |
35.53 |
5.0 |
-0.83 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Byram |
Co Wakefield |
40.59 |
35.70 |
6.0 |
-4.89 |
2 |
James West |
Skipton |
36.96 |
36.41 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Lewis Blythe |
Team Jorvik |
36.77 |
36.86 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
4 |
Alex Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
36.65 |
37.17 |
3.0 |
+0.52 |
5 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
36.88 |
37.81 |
2.0 |
+0.93 |
6 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
37.86 |
38.10 |
1.0 |
+0.24 |
7 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
45.55 |
38.12 |
|
-7.43 |
8 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
39.60 |
38.80 |
|
-0.80 |
9 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
41.25 |
38.87 |
|
-2.38 |
10 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
38.15 |
39.45 |
|
+1.30 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Pickup |
York City |
51.91 |
40.65 |
6.0 |
-11.26 |
2 |
James Basford |
Halifax |
43.91 |
40.94 |
5.0 |
-2.97 |
3 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
44.93 |
41.57 |
4.0 |
-3.36 |
4 |
Jayden Randhawa |
Bradford |
42.53 |
42.18 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
5 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
43.42 |
42.28 |
2.0 |
-1.14 |
14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Burgess |
Skipton |
31.70 |
30.77 |
|
-0.93 |
2 |
Keelan Behan |
Settle Srays |
34.41 |
30.97 |
|
-3.44 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jamie Bleanch |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.71 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:35.91 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:25.21 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Randhawa |
Bradford |
1:52.59 |
1:46.45 |
6.0 |
-6.14 |
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samantha Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:31.60 |
1:32.46 |
6.0 |
+0.86 |
2 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
1:41.25 |
1:33.64 |
5.0 |
-7.61 |
3 |
Freya Cooper |
Adwick |
1:56.32 |
1:38.59 |
4.0 |
-17.73 |
4 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
1:48.09 |
1:38.66 |
3.0 |
-9.43 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilia Roberton |
York City |
1:41.03 |
1:41.80 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
2 |
Niamh Goodall |
Ilkley |
1:53.94 |
1:42.54 |
5.0 |
-11.40 |
3 |
Ellie Stitson |
Skipton |
NT |
1:44.65 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Rebecca Farnsworth |
York City |
1:50.02 |
1:46.47 |
3.0 |
-3.55 |
5 |
Emily McSeveny |
York City |
1:49.43 |
1:47.76 |
2.0 |
-1.67 |
6 |
Sophie Smith |
Sheffield C |
2:00.00 |
1:48.45 |
1.0 |
-11.55 |
7 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:49.46 |
1:49.16 |
|
-0.30 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Schmidt |
Ilkley |
2:08.18 |
1:53.57 |
6.0 |
-14.61 |
2 |
Phoebe Netherway |
Tadcaster |
NT |
2:01.87 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Jones |
Tadcaster |
1:39.76 |
1:27.98 |
|
-11.78 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Rushton |
Adwick |
1:30.53 |
1:25.24 |
6.0 |
-5.29 |
2 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
1:37.88 |
1:27.65 |
5.0 |
-10.23 |
3 |
Olivia Thompson |
Sheffield C |
1:39.76 |
1:28.31 |
4.0 |
-11.45 |
4 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
1:36.58 |
1:28.87 |
3.0 |
-7.71 |
5 |
Yala Araujo |
Sheffield C |
2:00.00 |
1:30.46 |
2.0 |
-29.54 |
6 |
Ruby Baxter |
York City |
1:38.02 |
1:30.67 |
1.0 |
-7.35 |
7 |
Naomi Wakeling |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:31.95 |
|
npt |
8 |
Rachel Henley |
York City |
1:50.00 |
1:32.29 |
|
-17.71 |
9 |
Ruby Donaldson |
Bradford |
NT |
1:32.78 |
|
npt |
10 |
Rebecca Welch |
Tadcaster |
1:39.37 |
1:32.92 |
|
-6.45 |
11 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
1:44.64 |
1:33.67 |
|
-10.97 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Mason |
Tadcaster |
1:18.50 |
1:16.82 |
6.0 |
-1.68 |
2 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
1:17.85 |
1:16.96 |
5.0 |
-0.89 |
3 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.09 |
1:17.08 |
4.0 |
-2.01 |
4 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
1:19.07 |
1:17.16 |
3.0 |
-1.91 |
5 |
Katie Varley |
New Earswick |
1:21.55 |
1:17.93 |
2.0 |
-3.62 |
6 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
1:21.50 |
1:18.11 |
1.0 |
-3.39 |
7 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
1:20.84 |
1:19.48 |
|
-1.36 |
8 |
Maggie Tran |
Tadcaster |
1:27.69 |
1:19.66 |
|
-8.03 |
9 |
Megan Mills |
York City |
1:20.42 |
1:19.78 |
|
-0.64 |
10 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
1:20.24 |
1:19.87 |
|
-0.37 |
11 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:20.23 |
|
npt |
12 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.78 |
1:20.31 |
|
-13.47 |
13 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
1:21.61 |
1:20.49 |
|
-1.12 |
14 |
Evie Mosey |
York City |
1:40.77 |
1:20.50 |
|
-20.27 |
15 |
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.17 |
1:21.05 |
|
-14.12 |
16 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.08 |
1:21.70 |
|
-5.38 |
17 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
1:25.46 |
1:22.29 |
|
-3.17 |
18 |
Zoe Suddes |
York City |
1:25.14 |
1:23.26 |
|
-1.88 |
19 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:40.78 |
1:23.38 |
|
-17.40 |
20 |
Ellie Gallivan |
Sheffield C |
1:35.16 |
1:24.07 |
|
-11.09 |
21 |
Phoebe Oliver |
Settle Srays |
1:35.69 |
1:24.78 |
|
-10.91 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellisha Chappell |
Bradford |
1:51.96 |
1:42.87 |
6.0 |
-9.09 |
2 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
1:45.54 |
1:44.38 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
3 |
Sofia Shkuratska |
Bo Barnsley |
2:20.00 |
1:45.97 |
4.0 |
-34.03 |
4 |
Chloe Wright |
Settle Srays |
1:50.00 |
1:46.01 |
3.0 |
-3.99 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriella Burnett |
Co Wakefield |
1:23.00 |
1:14.64 |
|
-8.36 |
2 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
1:20.00 |
1:15.51 |
|
-4.49 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Jones |
10.3 Swimmer did not remain and/or finish in lane in which they started |
|
Niamh O'Brien |
Did Not Compete |
|
Zoe Worsnup |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emily Hawksworth |
Did Not Compete |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
1:22.70 |
1:17.86 |
6.0 |
-4.84 |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:22.06 |
1:18.37 |
5.0 |
-3.69 |
3 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
1:22.53 |
1:18.88 |
4.0 |
-3.65 |
4 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
1:22.77 |
1:19.23 |
3.0 |
-3.54 |
5 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:27.34 |
1:19.33 |
2.0 |
-8.01 |
6 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
1:27.10 |
1:20.35 |
1.0 |
-6.75 |
7 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:22.52 |
1:20.52 |
|
-2.00 |
8 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
1:21.55 |
1:21.32 |
|
-0.23 |
9 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
1:22.24 |
1:21.92 |
|
-0.32 |
10 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:24.03 |
1:22.87 |
|
-1.16 |
11 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:26.90 |
1:22.97 |
|
-3.93 |
12 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:23.52 |
1:23.15 |
|
-0.37 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
1:28.78 |
1:23.93 |
6.0 |
-4.85 |
2 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:19.10 |
1:24.53 |
5.0 |
+5.43 |
3 |
Ohana Araujo |
Sheffield C |
1:35.00 |
1:25.22 |
4.0 |
-9.78 |
4 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
1:28.56 |
1:26.46 |
3.0 |
-2.10 |
5 |
Molly Simpson |
New Earswick |
1:28.71 |
1:27.37 |
2.0 |
-1.34 |
6 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:27.47 |
1:27.39 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
7 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
1:32.00 |
1:27.41 |
|
-4.59 |
8 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
1:27.73 |
1:27.95 |
|
+0.22 |
9 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
1:43.71 |
1:29.93 |
|
-13.78 |
10 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
1:26.93 |
1:30.53 |
|
+3.60 |
11 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
1:28.57 |
1:31.88 |
|
+3.31 |
12 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
1:36.59 |
1:32.43 |
|
-4.16 |
13 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:29.15 |
1:32.68 |
|
+3.53 |
14 |
Caitlin Child |
Bradford |
1:31.19 |
1:33.30 |
|
+2.11 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:41.31 |
1:39.71 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
2 |
Gurleen Sandhu |
Halifax |
1:44.00 |
1:43.65 |
5.0 |
-0.35 |
14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elvie Warburton |
Sheffield C |
1:20.51 |
1:11.76 |
|
-8.75 |
2 |
Sophia Kelly |
Tadcaster |
1:16.60 |
1:12.21 |
|
-4.39 |
3 |
Fennella Turner |
Skipton |
1:16.07 |
1:13.29 |
|
-2.78 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Mellows |
Did Not Compete |
|
Libby Anderson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+y rs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Wise |
Tadcaster |
1:31.85 |
1:23.33 |
6.0 |
-8.52 |
2 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
1:28.81 |
1:24.14 |
5.0 |
-4.67 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
1:41.67 |
1:33.30 |
6.0 |
-8.37 |
2 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
1:48.84 |
1:34.35 |
5.0 |
-14.49 |
3 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
1:33.89 |
1:35.58 |
4.0 |
+1.69 |
4 |
Sebastian Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
1:37.91 |
1:35.73 |
3.0 |
-2.18 |
5 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
1:41.91 |
1:40.30 |
2.0 |
-1.61 |
6 |
Rossi McAllister |
York City |
1:50.41 |
1:41.80 |
1.0 |
-8.61 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Lowery |
Sowerby Bridge |
1:57.00 |
1:46.20 |
6.0 |
-10.80 |
2 |
Harry Marples |
Bingley |
1:55.67 |
1:48.03 |
5.0 |
-7.64 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Williams |
Did Not Compete |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.69 |
1:17.51 |
6.0 |
-1.18 |
2 |
Sam Wright |
Tadcaster |
1:31.09 |
1:21.00 |
5.0 |
-10.09 |
3 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
1:23.81 |
1:21.44 |
4.0 |
-2.37 |
4 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:32.70 |
1:22.01 |
3.0 |
-10.69 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
1:43.70 |
1:27.05 |
6.0 |
-16.65 |
2 |
Harry Netherway |
Tadcaster |
1:33.60 |
1:30.20 |
5.0 |
-3.40 |
3 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:30.71 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
1:37.56 |
1:31.06 |
3.0 |
-6.50 |
5 |
Luke Perham |
Tadcaster |
1:36.43 |
1:31.25 |
2.0 |
-5.18 |
6 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
1:54.16 |
1:32.59 |
1.0 |
-21.57 |
7 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
1:31.38 |
1:33.84 |
|
+2.46 |
8 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:34.71 |
|
npt |
9 |
Jacob Fawcett |
Bradford |
1:34.52 |
1:35.93 |
|
+1.41 |
10 |
Joziah Wright |
Sheffield C |
1:40.97 |
1:36.28 |
|
-4.69 |
11 |
Tom Hey |
Tadcaster |
1:41.18 |
1:36.84 |
|
-4.34 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Smith |
Tadcaster |
1:42.29 |
1:38.10 |
6.0 |
-4.19 |
2 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
1:47.88 |
1:39.77 |
5.0 |
-8.11 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
1:34.69 |
1:14.07 |
|
-20.62 |
2 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
1:18.94 |
1:15.75 |
|
-3.19 |
3 |
James Sharp |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.37 |
1:17.20 |
|
-18.17 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
David Akeroyd |
|
|
James Campbell |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Henry Schmidt |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Freddy Dean |
Did Not Compete |
|
Levente Ungar |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maxwell De'ath |
Tadcaster |
1:11.67 |
1:05.14 |
6.0 |
-6.53 |
2 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
1:11.09 |
1:05.90 |
5.0 |
-5.19 |
3 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.01 |
1:06.42 |
4.0 |
-11.59 |
4 |
Samuel Pickup |
York City |
1:09.30 |
1:06.69 |
3.0 |
-2.61 |
5 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
1:08.94 |
1:06.98 |
2.0 |
-1.96 |
6 |
Oliver Creighton |
York City |
1:10.59 |
1:07.22 |
1.0 |
-3.37 |
7 |
Brook Folan |
Halifax |
1:11.00 |
1:08.08 |
|
-2.92 |
8 |
Isaac Howson |
Tadcaster |
1:14.74 |
1:08.73 |
|
-6.01 |
9 |
Max Speich |
New Earswick |
1:13.65 |
1:09.18 |
|
-4.47 |
10 |
Joe Scholefield |
York City |
1:09.58 |
1:09.70 |
|
+0.12 |
11 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:17.51 |
1:10.46 |
|
-7.05 |
12 |
Jacob Lee |
Tadcaster |
1:05.50 |
1:10.82 |
|
+5.32 |
13 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
1:23.33 |
1:11.50 |
|
-11.83 |
14 |
Daniel Clipsham |
Co Wakefield |
1:19.22 |
1:11.56 |
|
-7.66 |
15 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
1:15.31 |
1:12.19 |
|
-3.12 |
16 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
1:15.37 |
1:13.76 |
|
-1.61 |
17 |
Erik Maltby |
Sheffield C |
1:22.51 |
1:14.17 |
|
-8.34 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
1:16.25 |
1:15.11 |
6.0 |
-1.14 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:16.88 |
1:16.07 |
5.0 |
-0.81 |
3 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
1:25.87 |
1:16.12 |
4.0 |
-9.75 |
4 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
1:20.97 |
1:16.62 |
3.0 |
-4.35 |
5 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
1:23.70 |
1:17.30 |
2.0 |
-6.40 |
6 |
Jacob Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
1:25.99 |
1:19.61 |
1.0 |
-6.38 |
7 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:23.99 |
1:20.02 |
|
-3.97 |
8 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
1:26.51 |
1:21.39 |
|
-5.12 |
9 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
1:23.93 |
1:21.49 |
|
-2.44 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
1:22.00 |
1:26.95 |
6.0 |
+4.95 |
2 |
Norbert Boratyn |
Sheffield C |
1:33.00 |
1:30.87 |
5.0 |
-2.13 |
3 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
1:50.00 |
1:47.96 |
4.0 |
-2.04 |
4 |
William Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:54.24 |
1:48.97 |
3.0 |
-5.27 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
1:03.20 |
1:01.25 |
|
-1.95 |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.95 |
1:02.89 |
|
-8.06 |
3 |
Stephen Stanley |
Tadcaster |
1:04.17 |
1:03.15 |
|
-1.02 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Craven |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Daniel Curran |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Goward |
Spenborough |
55.62 |
51.45 |
6.0 |
-4.17 |
2 |
Evelyn Sykes |
Team Jorvik |
1:00.15 |
55.65 |
5.0 |
-4.50 |
9yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Randhawa |
Bradford |
49.41 |
45.17 |
|
-4.24 |
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Jones |
Tadcaster |
43.56 |
41.72 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
2 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
45.35 |
42.33 |
5.0 |
-3.02 |
3 |
Samantha Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
51.85 |
42.34 |
4.0 |
-9.51 |
4 |
Freya Cooper |
Adwick |
52.36 |
43.58 |
3.0 |
-8.78 |
5 |
India Wilson |
York City |
51.49 |
44.35 |
2.0 |
-7.14 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Dickie |
Sheffield C |
49.97 |
45.70 |
6.0 |
-4.27 |
2 |
Emilia Roberton |
York City |
49.19 |
45.77 |
5.0 |
-3.42 |
3 |
Niamh Goodall |
Ilkley |
48.74 |
46.46 |
4.0 |
-2.28 |
4 |
Lily Oddy |
Skipton |
NT |
46.64 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Lacey Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
50.29 |
48.17 |
2.0 |
-2.12 |
6 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
49.60 |
48.24 |
1.0 |
-1.36 |
7 |
Martha Harris |
York City |
52.38 |
48.66 |
|
-3.72 |
8 |
Sophie Smith |
Sheffield C |
54.44 |
48.69 |
|
-5.75 |
9 |
Millie Herbert |
Bo Barnsley |
50.38 |
48.99 |
|
-1.39 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Schmidt |
Ilkley |
52.88 |
51.49 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
2 |
Emily McSeveny |
York City |
54.69 |
52.57 |
5.0 |
-2.12 |
3 |
Phoebe Netherway |
Tadcaster |
58.24 |
56.08 |
4.0 |
-2.16 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellie Stitson |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Millie Rowan |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Annabel Fawcett |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
|
Holly Britt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Dale-Wood |
York City |
44.54 |
42.01 |
6.0 |
-2.53 |
2 |
Luke Wise |
Tadcaster |
47.37 |
45.72 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rossi McAllister |
York City |
50.58 |
48.90 |
6.0 |
-1.68 |
2 |
Sebastian Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
53.56 |
49.38 |
5.0 |
-4.18 |
3 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
51.44 |
49.47 |
4.0 |
-1.97 |
4 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
54.08 |
49.91 |
3.0 |
-4.17 |
5 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
49.27 |
51.63 |
2.0 |
+2.36 |
6 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
54.39 |
51.80 |
1.0 |
-2.59 |
7 |
Arran Quinn |
Spenborough |
NT |
52.25 |
|
npt |
8 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
53.31 |
52.71 |
|
-0.60 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Thompson |
Sheffield C |
56.00 |
53.87 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
2 |
Harry Marples |
Bingley |
56.29 |
54.66 |
5.0 |
-1.63 |
3 |
Joshua Lowery |
Sowerby Bridge |
1:04.43 |
56.80 |
4.0 |
-7.63 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Williams |
Did Not Compete |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
39.69 |
38.73 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
2 |
James Sharp |
Co Wakefield |
49.66 |
40.58 |
5.0 |
-9.08 |
3 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
44.59 |
42.41 |
4.0 |
-2.18 |
4 |
Sam Wright |
Tadcaster |
43.30 |
42.59 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
46.58 |
43.09 |
2.0 |
-3.49 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
45.63 |
43.68 |
6.0 |
-1.95 |
2 |
Charlie Carter |
Spenborough |
NT |
44.50 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Luke Perham |
Tadcaster |
45.44 |
44.86 |
4.0 |
-0.58 |
4 |
James Campbell |
Sheffield C |
52.00 |
44.97 |
3.0 |
-7.03 |
5 |
George Hill |
Sheffield C |
58.33 |
46.33 |
2.0 |
-12.00 |
6 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
50.61 |
46.93 |
1.0 |
-3.68 |
7 |
Henry Schmidt |
Ilkley |
57.22 |
47.13 |
|
-10.09 |
8 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
54.41 |
47.46 |
|
-6.95 |
9 |
Jacob Fawcett |
Bradford |
48.77 |
47.50 |
|
-1.27 |
10 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
48.19 |
47.78 |
|
-0.41 |
11 |
Joziah Wright |
Sheffield C |
51.44 |
47.98 |
|
-3.46 |
12 |
Thomas Smith |
Tadcaster |
54.43 |
48.67 |
|
-5.76 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
51.04 |
48.80 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
2 |
Archie Sinclar-Willis |
Ilkley |
59.90 |
48.89 |
5.0 |
-11.01 |
3 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
53.65 |
49.14 |
4.0 |
-4.51 |
4 |
Harry Netherway |
Tadcaster |
51.36 |
49.66 |
3.0 |
-1.70 |
5 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
53.96 |
50.13 |
2.0 |
-3.83 |
6 |
Tom Hey |
Tadcaster |
50.90 |
51.14 |
1.0 |
+0.24 |
7 |
David Akeroyd |
Bradford |
53.14 |
52.38 |
|
-0.76 |
8 |
George Craven |
Bingley |
55.97 |
54.21 |
|
-1.76 |
9 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
57.69 |
54.54 |
|
-3.15 |
10 |
Joseph Mason |
Spenborough |
NT |
56.96 |
|
npt |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
48.63 |
37.90 |
|
-10.73 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Levente Ungar |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Freddy Dean |
Did Not Compete |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
34.50 |
32.95 |
6.0 |
-1.55 |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
36.03 |
33.24 |
5.0 |
-2.79 |
3 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
36.09 |
34.21 |
4.0 |
-1.88 |
4 |
Charlotte Mason |
Tadcaster |
34.75 |
34.37 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
5 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
34.60 |
34.66 |
2.0 |
+0.06 |
6 |
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
York City |
35.73 |
34.72 |
1.0 |
-1.01 |
7 |
Maggie Tran |
Tadcaster |
36.38 |
35.16 |
|
-1.22 |
8 |
Kaitlyn White |
York City |
36.54 |
35.37 |
|
-1.17 |
9 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
35.71 |
35.45 |
|
-0.26 |
10 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
39.70 |
36.12 |
|
-3.58 |
11 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
39.83 |
36.35 |
|
-3.48 |
12 |
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
43.66 |
36.59 |
|
-7.07 |
13 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
39.84 |
36.90 |
|
-2.94 |
14 |
Phoebe Oliver |
Settle Srays |
44.30 |
36.91 |
|
-7.39 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
41.58 |
37.44 |
6.0 |
-4.14 |
2 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
39.35 |
37.62 |
5.0 |
-1.73 |
3 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
38.50 |
37.80 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
4 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
Bev Barracud |
42.42 |
37.88 |
3.0 |
-4.54 |
5 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
38.57 |
38.38 |
2.0 |
-0.19 |
6 |
Ellie Gallivan |
Sheffield C |
42.16 |
38.60 |
1.0 |
-3.56 |
7 |
Lucy Casson |
Sheffield C |
43.15 |
40.22 |
|
-2.93 |
8 |
Yala Araujo |
Sheffield C |
50.00 |
40.54 |
|
-9.46 |
9 |
Eloise Gunn |
York City |
38.29 |
40.81 |
|
+2.52 |
10 |
Rachel Henley |
York City |
48.44 |
41.21 |
|
-7.23 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
42.62 |
42.65 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
2 |
Ruby Donaldson |
Bradford |
44.10 |
42.72 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
3 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
44.76 |
42.89 |
4.0 |
-1.87 |
4 |
Sofia Shkuratska |
Bo Barnsley |
49.94 |
47.05 |
3.0 |
-2.89 |
5 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
51.62 |
49.62 |
2.0 |
-2.00 |
6 |
Emily Jones |
Settle Srays |
54.50 |
50.00 |
1.0 |
-4.50 |
7 |
Ellisha Chappell |
Bradford |
56.85 |
51.69 |
|
-5.16 |
8 |
Chloe Wright |
Settle Srays |
56.00 |
53.86 |
|
-2.14 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriella Burnett |
Co Wakefield |
32.90 |
30.93 |
|
-1.97 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruby Baxter |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
|
Megan Mills |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Amelia Jewell |
Did Not Compete |
|
Zoe Worsnup |
Did Not Compete |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Kelly |
Tadcaster |
32.46 |
32.11 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
2 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
34.91 |
33.54 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
3 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
33.08 |
33.76 |
4.0 |
+0.68 |
4 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
36.46 |
34.18 |
3.0 |
-2.28 |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
35.66 |
34.29 |
2.0 |
-1.37 |
6 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.30 |
34.33 |
1.0 |
+0.03 |
7 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
37.65 |
34.78 |
|
-2.87 |
8 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
35.03 |
34.82 |
|
-0.21 |
9 |
Libby Morrison |
York City |
36.47 |
34.94 |
|
-1.53 |
10 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
36.18 |
35.02 |
|
-1.16 |
11 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
36.40 |
35.10 |
|
-1.30 |
12 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
34.30 |
35.28 |
|
+0.98 |
13 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
35.55 |
35.56 |
|
+0.01 |
14 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
37.74 |
35.81 |
|
-1.93 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
36.61 |
36.38 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
2 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
39.17 |
36.81 |
5.0 |
-2.36 |
3 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
35.77 |
37.13 |
4.0 |
+1.36 |
4 |
Rosie Farrar |
New Earswick |
37.78 |
37.82 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
5 |
Ohana Araujo |
Sheffield C |
41.00 |
38.99 |
2.0 |
-2.01 |
6 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
39.37 |
39.12 |
1.0 |
-0.25 |
7 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
39.19 |
40.12 |
|
+0.93 |
8 |
Caitlin Child |
Bradford |
40.65 |
40.74 |
|
+0.09 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
40.11 |
41.15 |
6.0 |
+1.04 |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
40.30 |
41.29 |
5.0 |
+0.99 |
3 |
Molly Simpson |
New Earswick |
42.00 |
41.81 |
4.0 |
-0.19 |
4 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
53.66 |
44.44 |
3.0 |
-9.22 |
5 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
41.67 |
45.11 |
2.0 |
+3.44 |
6 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
46.51 |
45.99 |
1.0 |
-0.52 |
7 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
50.03 |
49.62 |
|
-0.41 |
14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elvie Warburton |
Sheffield C |
33.59 |
30.90 |
|
-2.69 |
2 |
Fennella Turner |
Skipton |
32.11 |
31.64 |
|
-0.47 |
3 |
Keira Hinchliffe |
Bradford |
32.50 |
31.65 |
|
-0.85 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cerys Idle |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
27.75 |
26.15 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
2 |
Samuel Pickup |
York City |
27.22 |
26.16 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
3 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
27.22 |
26.57 |
4.0 |
-0.65 |
4 |
Max Speich |
New Earswick |
28.60 |
26.73 |
3.0 |
-1.87 |
5 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
27.20 |
26.96 |
2.0 |
-0.24 |
6 |
Daniel Clipsham |
Co Wakefield |
29.29 |
27.00 |
1.0 |
-2.29 |
7 |
Oliver Creighton |
York City |
27.80 |
27.09 |
|
-0.71 |
8 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
27.28 |
27.22 |
|
-0.06 |
9 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
28.08 |
27.55 |
|
-0.53 |
10 |
Lawrence Brewer |
York City |
29.84 |
27.68 |
|
-2.16 |
11 |
Joe Scholefield |
York City |
29.83 |
27.85 |
|
-1.98 |
12 |
Brook Folan |
Halifax |
30.00 |
27.89 |
|
-2.11 |
12 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
27.60 |
27.89 |
|
+0.29 |
14 |
Isaac Howson |
Tadcaster |
28.58 |
27.95 |
|
-0.63 |
15 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
29.27 |
28.07 |
|
-1.20 |
16 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
34.11 |
28.95 |
|
-5.16 |
17 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
32.70 |
29.13 |
|
-3.57 |
18 |
Nicholas Brann |
Halifax |
NT |
29.22 |
|
npt |
19 |
Luke Haste |
Spenborough |
31.59 |
29.29 |
|
-2.30 |
20 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
33.09 |
29.32 |
|
-3.77 |
21 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
30.84 |
29.40 |
|
-1.44 |
22 |
Erik Maltby |
Sheffield C |
30.12 |
29.46 |
|
-0.66 |
23 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
29.50 |
29.52 |
|
+0.02 |
24 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
29.95 |
29.79 |
|
-0.16 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
33.38 |
30.15 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
2 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
31.12 |
30.39 |
5.0 |
-0.73 |
3 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
33.07 |
30.47 |
4.0 |
-2.60 |
4 |
Jacob Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
32.20 |
30.84 |
3.0 |
-1.36 |
5 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
32.15 |
31.03 |
2.0 |
-1.12 |
6 |
Norbert Boratyn |
Sheffield C |
30.00 |
32.58 |
1.0 |
+2.58 |
7 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
33.41 |
32.88 |
|
-0.53 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
36.90 |
36.51 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
2 |
William Browning |
Tadcaster |
35.51 |
38.02 |
5.0 |
+2.51 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
26.00 |
23.53 |
|
-2.47 |
2 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
26.76 |
25.33 |
|
-1.43 |
3 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
26.16 |
25.40 |
|
-0.76 |
4 |
Jacob Lee |
Tadcaster |
26.50 |
25.77 |
|
-0.73 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kalan Smith |
5.2 Did not touch wall at the turn or finish |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Randhawa |
Bradford |
58.10 |
53.38 |
6.0 |
-4.72 |
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Burns |
Tadcaster |
1:04.17 |
1:00.27 |
6.0 |
-3.90 |
9yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Sykes |
Team Jorvik |
1:04.13 |
1:05.30 |
6.0 |
+1.17 |
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Dickie |
Sheffield C |
52.26 |
47.30 |
6.0 |
-4.96 |
2 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
52.53 |
50.02 |
5.0 |
-2.51 |
3 |
Samantha Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
53.24 |
51.06 |
4.0 |
-2.18 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Oddy |
Skipton |
NT |
51.70 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Emily McSeveny |
York City |
57.56 |
51.96 |
5.0 |
-5.60 |
3 |
India Wilson |
York City |
58.33 |
53.50 |
4.0 |
-4.83 |
4 |
Millie Herbert |
Bo Barnsley |
55.60 |
54.56 |
3.0 |
-1.04 |
5 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
1:00.84 |
55.65 |
2.0 |
-5.19 |
6 |
Freya Cooper |
Adwick |
1:02.56 |
55.85 |
1.0 |
-6.71 |
7 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
58.18 |
56.18 |
|
-2.00 |
8 |
Emilia Roberton |
York City |
1:01.33 |
56.30 |
|
-5.03 |
9 |
Lacey Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:02.28 |
56.76 |
|
-5.52 |
10 |
Martha Harris |
York City |
1:01.18 |
57.15 |
|
-4.03 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Schmidt |
Ilkley |
1:02.25 |
59.20 |
6.0 |
-3.05 |
2 |
Phoebe Netherway |
Tadcaster |
1:07.94 |
1:06.58 |
5.0 |
-1.36 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naomi Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
50.95 |
45.45 |
|
-5.50 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rose Anderson |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Sophie Smith |
7.3 Elbows over water except for last stroke before/during turn or last stroke at finish |
|
Annabel Fawcett |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
|
Holly Britt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Dale-Wood |
York City |
38.64 |
37.99 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
2 |
Luke Wise |
Tadcaster |
40.75 |
39.87 |
5.0 |
-0.88 |
3 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
42.13 |
41.54 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
44.58 |
45.38 |
6.0 |
+0.80 |
2 |
Harrison Thompson |
Sheffield C |
56.00 |
46.66 |
5.0 |
-9.34 |
3 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
47.02 |
47.08 |
4.0 |
+0.06 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastian Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
49.28 |
47.46 |
6.0 |
-1.82 |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
46.18 |
47.61 |
5.0 |
+1.43 |
3 |
Rossi McAllister |
York City |
52.51 |
48.76 |
4.0 |
-3.75 |
11yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
38.00 |
36.00 |
|
-2.00 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Williams |
Did Not Compete |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Sharp |
Co Wakefield |
42.18 |
34.98 |
6.0 |
-7.20 |
2 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
39.73 |
36.60 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
3 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
37.35 |
37.34 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
4 |
Henry Schmidt |
Ilkley |
45.26 |
37.86 |
3.0 |
-7.40 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
50.80 |
39.21 |
6.0 |
-11.59 |
2 |
Archie Sinclar-Willis |
Ilkley |
45.55 |
40.21 |
5.0 |
-5.34 |
3 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
41.29 |
40.58 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
43.87 |
40.61 |
3.0 |
-3.26 |
5 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
49.51 |
42.39 |
2.0 |
-7.12 |
6 |
Harry Netherway |
Tadcaster |
42.32 |
42.78 |
0.5 |
+0.46 |
6 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
43.23 |
42.78 |
0.5 |
-0.45 |
8 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
49.36 |
43.06 |
|
-6.30 |
9 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
41.67 |
43.25 |
|
+1.58 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Perham |
Tadcaster |
46.66 |
44.97 |
6.0 |
-1.69 |
2 |
Leo Auton |
Tadcaster |
47.72 |
44.98 |
5.0 |
-2.74 |
3 |
James Campbell |
Sheffield C |
45.00 |
45.63 |
4.0 |
+0.63 |
4 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
50.95 |
46.20 |
3.0 |
-4.75 |
5 |
Tom Hey |
Tadcaster |
47.05 |
46.63 |
2.0 |
-0.42 |
6 |
Jacob Fawcett |
Bradford |
43.46 |
47.00 |
1.0 |
+3.54 |
7 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
51.67 |
47.40 |
|
-4.27 |
8 |
Joziah Wright |
Sheffield C |
49.35 |
48.96 |
|
-0.39 |
9 |
Levente Ungar |
York City |
56.73 |
53.65 |
|
-3.08 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
39.62 |
34.05 |
|
-5.57 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlie Carter |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Freddy Dean |
Did Not Compete |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
30.57 |
30.57 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
31.31 |
30.67 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
3 |
Katie Varley |
New Earswick |
33.08 |
30.76 |
4.0 |
-2.32 |
4 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
31.03 |
30.78 |
3.0 |
-0.25 |
5 |
Zoe Suddes |
York City |
33.12 |
30.80 |
2.0 |
-2.32 |
6 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
33.90 |
31.00 |
1.0 |
-2.90 |
7 |
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
York City |
31.42 |
31.05 |
|
-0.37 |
8 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
31.56 |
31.18 |
|
-0.38 |
9 |
Kaitlyn White |
York City |
36.30 |
31.29 |
|
-5.01 |
10 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
34.97 |
31.49 |
|
-3.48 |
11 |
Charlotte Mason |
Tadcaster |
31.18 |
31.53 |
|
+0.35 |
12 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
Bev Barracud |
31.08 |
32.21 |
|
+1.13 |
13 |
Megan Mills |
York City |
34.60 |
32.33 |
|
-2.27 |
14 |
Evie Mosey |
York City |
38.06 |
32.40 |
|
-5.66 |
15 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
34.17 |
32.66 |
|
-1.51 |
16 |
Imogen Rushton |
Adwick |
36.10 |
32.92 |
|
-3.18 |
17 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
33.41 |
32.97 |
|
-0.44 |
18 |
Maggie Tran |
Tadcaster |
33.56 |
33.07 |
|
-0.49 |
19 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
32.22 |
33.10 |
|
+0.88 |
20 |
Ellie Gallivan |
Sheffield C |
35.66 |
33.12 |
|
-2.54 |
21 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
33.87 |
33.13 |
|
-0.74 |
22 |
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
35.28 |
33.29 |
|
-1.99 |
23 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
35.05 |
33.53 |
|
-1.52 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
36.96 |
34.31 |
6.0 |
-2.65 |
2 |
Eloise Gunn |
York City |
36.55 |
34.53 |
5.0 |
-2.02 |
3 |
Phoebe Oliver |
Settle Srays |
36.45 |
34.57 |
4.0 |
-1.88 |
4 |
Olivia Thompson |
Sheffield C |
38.00 |
34.68 |
3.0 |
-3.32 |
5 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
35.03 |
35.08 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
6 |
Rachel Henley |
York City |
37.51 |
35.10 |
1.0 |
-2.41 |
7 |
Yala Araujo |
Sheffield C |
39.00 |
35.20 |
|
-3.80 |
8 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
36.15 |
35.78 |
|
-0.37 |
9 |
Naomi Wakeling |
Bo Barnsley |
39.09 |
35.79 |
|
-3.30 |
10 |
Lucy Casson |
Sheffield C |
37.15 |
36.17 |
|
-0.98 |
11 |
Ruby Donaldson |
Bradford |
37.84 |
36.33 |
|
-1.51 |
12 |
Ruby Baxter |
York City |
40.66 |
36.70 |
|
-3.96 |
13 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
42.21 |
36.92 |
|
-5.29 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Haste |
Spenborough |
41.94 |
38.89 |
6.0 |
-3.05 |
2 |
Sofia Shkuratska |
Bo Barnsley |
40.35 |
39.39 |
5.0 |
-0.96 |
3 |
Emily Jones |
Settle Srays |
44.30 |
39.49 |
4.0 |
-4.81 |
4 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
38.87 |
40.09 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
5 |
Chloe Wright |
Settle Srays |
40.40 |
41.52 |
2.0 |
+1.12 |
6 |
Ellisha Chappell |
Bradford |
40.69 |
41.84 |
1.0 |
+1.15 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriella Burnett |
Co Wakefield |
30.38 |
29.45 |
|
-0.93 |
2 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
30.90 |
29.64 |
|
-1.26 |
3 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
32.44 |
29.90 |
|
-2.54 |
4 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
31.12 |
30.26 |
|
-0.86 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh O'Brien |
Did Not Compete |
|
Zoe Worsnup |
Did Not Compete |
|
Eva Britt |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emily Hawksworth |
Did Not Compete |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Morrison |
York City |
31.30 |
30.32 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
2 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
31.59 |
30.64 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
3 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
32.10 |
30.65 |
4.0 |
-1.45 |
4 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
31.65 |
30.86 |
2.5 |
-0.79 |
4 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
31.23 |
30.86 |
2.5 |
-0.37 |
6 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
31.92 |
31.57 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
7 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
32.97 |
31.72 |
|
-1.25 |
8 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
32.82 |
31.82 |
|
-1.00 |
9 |
Rosie Farrar |
New Earswick |
32.84 |
31.94 |
|
-0.90 |
10 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
31.80 |
32.01 |
|
+0.21 |
11 |
Ohana Araujo |
Sheffield C |
35.00 |
32.07 |
|
-2.93 |
12 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
31.65 |
32.11 |
|
+0.46 |
13 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
32.40 |
32.26 |
|
-0.14 |
14 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
33.26 |
32.39 |
|
-0.87 |
15 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
33.17 |
32.43 |
|
-0.74 |
16 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
31.18 |
32.44 |
|
+1.26 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
33.71 |
33.20 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
2 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
33.82 |
33.58 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
3 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
33.07 |
33.61 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
4 |
Molly Simpson |
New Earswick |
35.79 |
33.88 |
3.0 |
-1.91 |
5 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
33.14 |
34.14 |
2.0 |
+1.00 |
6 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
35.09 |
34.48 |
1.0 |
-0.61 |
7 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
34.89 |
34.82 |
|
-0.07 |
8 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
33.81 |
35.07 |
|
+1.26 |
9 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
36.54 |
35.32 |
|
-1.22 |
10 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
34.57 |
35.84 |
|
+1.27 |
11 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
36.21 |
36.70 |
|
+0.49 |
12 |
Caitlin Child |
Bradford |
36.65 |
36.90 |
|
+0.25 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
35.01 |
37.20 |
6.0 |
+2.19 |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
36.34 |
37.63 |
5.0 |
+1.29 |
3 |
Cerys Idle |
Spenborough |
40.07 |
37.71 |
4.0 |
-2.36 |
4 |
Gurleen Sandhu |
Halifax |
39.18 |
37.79 |
3.0 |
-1.39 |
5 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
39.64 |
40.41 |
2.0 |
+0.77 |
14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gina Warrior |
Bingley |
29.51 |
28.66 |
|
-0.85 |
2 |
Fennella Turner |
Skipton |
31.03 |
29.28 |
|
-1.75 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Libby Anderson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Dawson |
Tadcaster |
28.97 |
28.58 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
2 |
Brook Folan |
Halifax |
30.20 |
28.68 |
5.0 |
-1.52 |
3 |
Jacob Lee |
Tadcaster |
28.80 |
28.71 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Samuel Pickup |
York City |
29.71 |
28.96 |
3.0 |
-0.75 |
5 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
30.00 |
29.02 |
2.0 |
-0.98 |
6 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
30.70 |
29.03 |
1.0 |
-1.67 |
7 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
30.43 |
29.12 |
|
-1.31 |
8 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
29.77 |
29.50 |
|
-0.27 |
9 |
Oliver Creighton |
York City |
31.07 |
29.53 |
|
-1.54 |
10 |
Daniel Clipsham |
Co Wakefield |
32.10 |
29.77 |
|
-2.33 |
11 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
32.13 |
30.68 |
|
-1.45 |
12 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
31.21 |
30.70 |
|
-0.51 |
13 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
31.16 |
30.76 |
|
-0.40 |
14 |
Isaac Howson |
Tadcaster |
31.46 |
30.98 |
|
-0.48 |
15 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
34.89 |
31.07 |
|
-3.82 |
16 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
32.28 |
31.16 |
|
-1.12 |
17 |
Lawrence Brewer |
York City |
35.23 |
32.40 |
|
-2.83 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Haste |
Spenborough |
35.79 |
32.61 |
6.0 |
-3.18 |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
34.45 |
33.20 |
5.0 |
-1.25 |
3 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
39.52 |
33.61 |
4.0 |
-5.91 |
4 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
38.35 |
33.79 |
3.0 |
-4.56 |
5 |
Jacob Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
35.23 |
34.75 |
2.0 |
-0.48 |
6 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
39.51 |
35.23 |
1.0 |
-4.28 |
7 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
38.52 |
35.48 |
|
-3.04 |
7 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
36.10 |
35.48 |
|
-0.62 |
9 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
36.01 |
35.89 |
|
-0.12 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
41.45 |
38.38 |
6.0 |
-3.07 |
2 |
William Browning |
Tadcaster |
47.68 |
48.54 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
3 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
1:00.00 |
54.01 |
4.0 |
-5.99 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
28.50 |
25.41 |
|
-3.09 |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
28.80 |
26.99 |
|
-1.81 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Randhawa |
Bradford |
43.86 |
44.09 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Charlotte Goward |
Spenborough |
54.56 |
45.33 |
5.0 |
-9.23 |
9yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Burns |
Tadcaster |
1:10.16 |
1:01.47 |
6.0 |
-8.69 |
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naomi Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
37.45 |
37.18 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
2 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
37.00 |
37.76 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
3 |
Daisy Dickie |
Sheffield C |
39.94 |
37.96 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
4 |
Samantha Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
40.26 |
38.16 |
3.0 |
-2.10 |
5 |
Freya Cooper |
Adwick |
43.13 |
38.21 |
2.0 |
-4.92 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
India Wilson |
York City |
44.22 |
40.14 |
6.0 |
-4.08 |
2 |
Millie Herbert |
Bo Barnsley |
42.10 |
40.56 |
5.0 |
-1.54 |
3 |
Rebecca Farnsworth |
York City |
48.00 |
40.70 |
4.0 |
-7.30 |
4 |
Lily Oddy |
Skipton |
NT |
41.35 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
48.36 |
41.39 |
2.0 |
-6.97 |
6 |
Niamh Goodall |
Ilkley |
43.14 |
41.73 |
1.0 |
-1.41 |
7 |
Emily McSeveny |
York City |
47.35 |
43.31 |
|
-4.04 |
8 |
Emilia Roberton |
York City |
49.69 |
43.41 |
|
-6.28 |
9 |
Ellie Stitson |
Skipton |
53.41 |
44.52 |
|
-8.89 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lacey Richardson |
Bo Barnsley |
45.56 |
44.89 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
2 |
Sophie Smith |
Sheffield C |
48.26 |
45.12 |
5.0 |
-3.14 |
3 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
45.90 |
45.20 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
4 |
Rose Anderson |
Sowerby Bridge |
47.55 |
45.26 |
3.0 |
-2.29 |
5 |
Elia Abbatiello-Crosthwai |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
45.55 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Evie Schmidt |
Ilkley |
51.07 |
45.69 |
1.0 |
-5.38 |
7 |
Martha Harris |
York City |
51.02 |
45.96 |
|
-5.06 |
8 |
Phoebe Netherway |
Tadcaster |
51.06 |
52.42 |
|
+1.36 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Jones |
Tadcaster |
35.71 |
33.68 |
|
-2.03 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Annabel Fawcett |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
|
Holly Britt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
39.30 |
36.87 |
6.0 |
-2.43 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
45.46 |
45.98 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
2 |
Sebastian Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
46.31 |
46.71 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
3 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
49.12 |
49.25 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
4 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
46.72 |
50.74 |
3.0 |
+4.02 |
5 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
43.95 |
51.19 |
2.0 |
+7.24 |
6 |
Rossi McAllister |
York City |
56.00 |
54.04 |
1.0 |
-1.96 |
7 |
Joshua Lowery |
Sowerby Bridge |
1:05.00 |
54.65 |
|
-10.35 |
11yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Wise |
Tadcaster |
36.09 |
35.54 |
|
-0.55 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Williams |
Did Not Compete |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
38.69 |
34.96 |
6.0 |
-3.73 |
2 |
Henry Schmidt |
Ilkley |
48.65 |
35.88 |
5.0 |
-12.77 |
3 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
37.06 |
36.22 |
4.0 |
-0.84 |
4 |
Harry Netherway |
Tadcaster |
38.05 |
36.93 |
3.0 |
-1.12 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
38.09 |
38.07 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
2 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
37.26 |
39.23 |
5.0 |
+1.97 |
3 |
George Hill |
Sheffield C |
43.81 |
41.13 |
4.0 |
-2.68 |
4 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
40.10 |
41.59 |
3.0 |
+1.49 |
5 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
52.12 |
42.02 |
2.0 |
-10.10 |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Hey |
Tadcaster |
42.03 |
43.78 |
6.0 |
+1.75 |
2 |
James Campbell |
Sheffield C |
49.00 |
43.82 |
5.0 |
-5.18 |
3 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
44.06 |
43.93 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
4 |
David Akeroyd |
Bradford |
43.11 |
44.35 |
3.0 |
+1.24 |
5 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
55.18 |
45.26 |
2.0 |
-9.92 |
6 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
54.73 |
50.54 |
1.0 |
-4.19 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
43.52 |
32.51 |
|
-11.01 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luke Perham |
Did Not Compete |
|
Freddy Dean |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Billam |
Bev Barracud |
35.02 |
34.44 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Gabriella Burnett |
Co Wakefield |
35.21 |
34.63 |
5.0 |
-0.58 |
3 |
Katie Varley |
New Earswick |
36.33 |
34.87 |
4.0 |
-1.46 |
4 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
36.35 |
35.13 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
5 |
Kaitlyn White |
York City |
38.20 |
35.20 |
2.0 |
-3.00 |
6 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
36.39 |
35.43 |
1.0 |
-0.96 |
7 |
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
York City |
38.27 |
35.88 |
|
-2.39 |
8 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
36.44 |
36.31 |
|
-0.13 |
9 |
Charlotte Mason |
Tadcaster |
36.75 |
36.70 |
|
-0.05 |
10 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
37.30 |
36.88 |
|
-0.42 |
11 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
38.75 |
36.95 |
|
-1.80 |
12 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
37.08 |
37.15 |
|
+0.07 |
13 |
Imogen Rushton |
Adwick |
41.17 |
37.63 |
|
-3.54 |
14 |
Maggie Tran |
Tadcaster |
38.94 |
37.93 |
|
-1.01 |
15 |
Evie Mosey |
York City |
40.87 |
37.98 |
|
-2.89 |
16 |
Zoe Suddes |
York City |
42.15 |
37.99 |
|
-4.16 |
17 |
Purdy Roberts |
Co Wakefield |
41.42 |
38.03 |
|
-3.39 |
18 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
37.42 |
38.09 |
|
+0.67 |
19 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
41.01 |
38.24 |
|
-2.77 |
20 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
37.42 |
38.27 |
|
+0.85 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Mills |
York City |
42.17 |
38.45 |
6.0 |
-3.72 |
2 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
40.82 |
38.99 |
5.0 |
-1.83 |
3 |
Eden Cadman |
Halifax |
42.90 |
39.49 |
4.0 |
-3.41 |
4 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
39.76 |
39.54 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
5 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
40.04 |
40.09 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
6 |
Ellie Gallivan |
Sheffield C |
44.84 |
40.13 |
1.0 |
-4.71 |
7 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
40.78 |
40.29 |
|
-0.49 |
8 |
Phoebe Oliver |
Settle Srays |
48.58 |
40.77 |
|
-7.81 |
9 |
Rebecca Welch |
Tadcaster |
44.51 |
41.16 |
|
-3.35 |
10 |
Eloise Gunn |
York City |
41.59 |
41.75 |
|
+0.16 |
11 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
41.44 |
43.02 |
|
+1.58 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naomi Wakeling |
Bo Barnsley |
46.06 |
43.17 |
6.0 |
-2.89 |
2 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
48.88 |
43.71 |
5.0 |
-5.17 |
3 |
Rachel Henley |
York City |
43.41 |
43.79 |
4.0 |
+0.38 |
4 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
42.26 |
43.93 |
3.0 |
+1.67 |
5 |
Ruby Baxter |
York City |
45.63 |
44.38 |
2.0 |
-1.25 |
6 |
Ruby Donaldson |
Bradford |
43.58 |
44.67 |
1.0 |
+1.09 |
7 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
44.91 |
46.43 |
|
+1.52 |
8 |
Ellisha Chappell |
Bradford |
47.13 |
48.83 |
|
+1.70 |
9 |
Lucy Casson |
Sheffield C |
45.85 |
49.93 |
|
+4.08 |
10 |
Sofia Shkuratska |
Bo Barnsley |
52.38 |
52.03 |
|
-0.35 |
11 |
Chloe Wright |
Settle Srays |
50.00 |
54.28 |
|
+4.28 |
12 |
Emily Jones |
Settle Srays |
56.16 |
54.94 |
|
-1.22 |
13yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
Bev Barracud |
34.90 |
33.97 |
|
-0.93 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eva Britt |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emily Hawksworth |
Did Not Compete |
|
Zoe Worsnup |
Did Not Compete |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Kelly |
Tadcaster |
34.53 |
33.61 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Fennella Turner |
Skipton |
34.64 |
33.86 |
5.0 |
-0.78 |
3 |
Libby Morrison |
York City |
37.35 |
35.24 |
4.0 |
-2.11 |
4 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
37.15 |
35.60 |
3.0 |
-1.55 |
5 |
Rosie Farrar |
New Earswick |
38.15 |
35.89 |
2.0 |
-2.26 |
6 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
38.36 |
36.77 |
1.0 |
-1.59 |
7 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
38.42 |
36.98 |
|
-1.44 |
8 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
38.71 |
37.64 |
|
-1.07 |
9 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
39.00 |
37.66 |
|
-1.34 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
38.50 |
37.91 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
38.31 |
37.94 |
5.0 |
-0.37 |
3 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
36.68 |
38.04 |
4.0 |
+1.36 |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
38.75 |
38.61 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
5 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
37.73 |
38.81 |
2.0 |
+1.08 |
6 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
40.55 |
39.15 |
1.0 |
-1.40 |
7 |
Evelyn Kingdon |
Spenborough |
39.86 |
39.53 |
|
-0.33 |
8 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
40.08 |
39.66 |
|
-0.42 |
9 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
38.46 |
39.72 |
|
+1.26 |
10 |
Molly Simpson |
New Earswick |
39.77 |
39.74 |
|
-0.03 |
11 |
Ohana Araujo |
Sheffield C |
38.00 |
40.13 |
|
+2.13 |
12 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
41.37 |
40.52 |
|
-0.85 |
13 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
42.94 |
41.18 |
|
-1.76 |
14 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
42.76 |
41.42 |
|
-1.34 |
15 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
41.86 |
41.80 |
|
-0.06 |
16 |
Caitlin Child |
Bradford |
40.75 |
42.00 |
|
+1.25 |
17 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
40.09 |
42.19 |
|
+2.10 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
45.67 |
43.31 |
6.0 |
-2.36 |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
40.61 |
43.69 |
5.0 |
+3.08 |
3 |
Cerys Idle |
Spenborough |
43.88 |
44.50 |
4.0 |
+0.62 |
4 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
45.84 |
44.68 |
3.0 |
-1.16 |
5 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
44.02 |
46.59 |
2.0 |
+2.57 |
14yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elvie Warburton |
Sheffield C |
35.10 |
32.58 |
|
-2.52 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Libby Anderson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
33.46 |
32.27 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
34.07 |
32.30 |
5.0 |
-1.77 |
3 |
Maxwell De'ath |
Tadcaster |
33.78 |
32.99 |
4.0 |
-0.79 |
4 |
Samuel Pickup |
York City |
35.32 |
33.78 |
3.0 |
-1.54 |
5 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
35.78 |
34.01 |
2.0 |
-1.77 |
6 |
Brook Folan |
Halifax |
36.39 |
34.52 |
1.0 |
-1.87 |
7 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
35.31 |
34.59 |
|
-0.72 |
8 |
Isaac Howson |
Tadcaster |
36.69 |
35.35 |
|
-1.34 |
9 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
39.50 |
35.52 |
|
-3.98 |
10 |
Joshua Hutchinson |
Bradford |
36.41 |
35.81 |
|
-0.60 |
11 |
Jacob Lee |
Tadcaster |
35.40 |
35.99 |
|
+0.59 |
12 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
36.65 |
36.31 |
|
-0.34 |
13 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
36.44 |
36.47 |
|
+0.03 |
14 |
Nicholas Brann |
Halifax |
NT |
36.48 |
|
npt |
15 |
Erik Maltby |
Sheffield C |
38.00 |
36.58 |
|
-1.42 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Haste |
Spenborough |
38.98 |
37.06 |
6.0 |
-1.92 |
2 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
39.67 |
37.54 |
5.0 |
-2.13 |
3 |
Harry Haste |
Spenborough |
42.09 |
38.77 |
4.0 |
-3.32 |
4 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
44.65 |
38.95 |
3.0 |
-5.70 |
5 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
41.46 |
39.72 |
2.0 |
-1.74 |
6 |
Daniel Clipsham |
Co Wakefield |
52.24 |
40.17 |
1.0 |
-12.07 |
7 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
40.00 |
41.43 |
|
+1.43 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
46.09 |
41.78 |
6.0 |
-4.31 |
2 |
Norbert Boratyn |
Sheffield C |
40.00 |
42.35 |
5.0 |
+2.35 |
3 |
Jacob Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
45.36 |
42.55 |
4.0 |
-2.81 |
4 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
45.60 |
44.18 |
3.0 |
-1.42 |
5 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
43.26 |
44.32 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
6 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
48.40 |
44.89 |
1.0 |
-3.51 |
7 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
49.64 |
46.13 |
|
-3.51 |
8 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
57.65 |
57.06 |
|
-0.59 |
9 |
William Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:07.75 |
1:06.05 |
|
-1.70 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Stephen Stanley |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Kieran Grant |
Did Not Compete |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Randhawa |
Bradford |
55.06 |
52.49 |
6.0 |
-2.57 |
10yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samantha Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
43.41 |
40.73 |
6.0 |
-2.68 |
2 |
Naomi Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
41.93 |
41.62 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
10yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Florence Kitney |
Bev Barracud |
50.44 |
44.69 |
6.0 |
-5.75 |
2 |
Emilia Roberton |
York City |
45.94 |
49.26 |
5.0 |
+3.32 |
10yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Goodall |
Ilkley |
50.96 |
50.74 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Emily McSeveny |
York City |
50.00 |
50.94 |
5.0 |
+0.94 |
3 |
Freya Cooper |
Adwick |
1:01.66 |
52.10 |
4.0 |
-9.56 |
4 |
Millie Herbert |
Bo Barnsley |
50.94 |
52.53 |
3.0 |
+1.59 |
5 |
India Wilson |
York City |
48.59 |
53.07 |
2.0 |
+4.48 |
6 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
56.79 |
53.16 |
1.0 |
-3.63 |
7 |
Ellie Stitson |
Skipton |
50.41 |
53.46 |
|
+3.05 |
8 |
Martha Harris |
York City |
54.55 |
57.87 |
|
+3.32 |
9 |
Rebecca Farnsworth |
York City |
52.48 |
58.11 |
|
+5.63 |
10 |
Elia Abbatiello-Crosthwai |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
58.79 |
|
npt |
11 |
Millie Rowan |
Selby |
1:01.32 |
59.36 |
|
-1.96 |
10yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Jones |
Tadcaster |
39.75 |
38.89 |
|
-0.86 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Sutcliffe |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Dale-Wood |
York City |
33.49 |
32.44 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
2 |
Luke Wise |
Tadcaster |
33.37 |
34.40 |
5.0 |
+1.03 |
11yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastian Matze |
Bo Barnsley |
38.57 |
37.16 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Alfie Heslop |
Halifax |
39.31 |
38.72 |
5.0 |
-0.59 |
3 |
Abdullah Mokhlisse |
Spenborough |
37.45 |
38.93 |
4.0 |
+1.48 |
4 |
Oliver Smith |
Bev Barracud |
37.55 |
39.96 |
3.0 |
+2.41 |
11yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rossi McAllister |
York City |
39.13 |
41.08 |
6.0 |
+1.95 |
2 |
Joshua Lowery |
Sowerby Bridge |
46.74 |
41.53 |
5.0 |
-5.21 |
3 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
38.34 |
42.68 |
4.0 |
+4.34 |
4 |
Harry Marples |
Bingley |
41.70 |
43.13 |
3.0 |
+1.43 |
5 |
Arran Quinn |
Spenborough |
NT |
45.99 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Harrison Thompson |
Sheffield C |
50.00 |
47.91 |
1.0 |
-2.09 |
11yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Chenery |
Sheffield C |
32.90 |
31.82 |
|
-1.08 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Williams |
Did Not Compete |
12yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Wright |
Tadcaster |
30.95 |
30.49 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
2 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
32.81 |
30.71 |
5.0 |
-2.10 |
3 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
39.66 |
30.87 |
4.0 |
-8.79 |
4 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
31.81 |
32.02 |
3.0 |
+0.21 |
5 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
33.14 |
32.16 |
2.0 |
-0.98 |
6 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
32.15 |
32.64 |
1.0 |
+0.49 |
7 |
William McIntosh |
Spenborough |
43.07 |
32.74 |
|
-10.33 |
8 |
Henry Schmidt |
Ilkley |
42.92 |
33.22 |
|
-9.70 |
9 |
Archie Sinclar-Willis |
Ilkley |
36.80 |
33.43 |
|
-3.37 |
12yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Netherway |
Tadcaster |
34.85 |
35.51 |
6.0 |
+0.66 |
2 |
Leo Auton |
Tadcaster |
38.68 |
35.88 |
5.0 |
-2.80 |
3 |
Luke Perham |
Tadcaster |
36.67 |
36.31 |
4.0 |
-0.36 |
4 |
Jacob Fawcett |
Bradford |
37.27 |
36.37 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
5 |
James Campbell |
Sheffield C |
43.00 |
36.48 |
2.0 |
-6.52 |
6 |
Jacob Farrow |
Bev Barracud |
35.51 |
36.91 |
1.0 |
+1.40 |
7 |
Louie Firth |
Spenborough |
40.75 |
36.97 |
|
-3.78 |
8 |
Oliver Bowden |
Kippax |
37.73 |
37.03 |
|
-0.70 |
9 |
William Thornhill |
Bradford |
36.58 |
37.36 |
|
+0.78 |
10 |
Thomas Edgar |
Halifax |
38.31 |
37.39 |
|
-0.92 |
11 |
Thomas Hill |
Spenborough |
40.90 |
37.46 |
|
-3.44 |
12 |
Charlie Carter |
Spenborough |
NT |
38.14 |
|
npt |
12yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Hill |
Sheffield C |
38.22 |
38.37 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
David Akeroyd |
Bradford |
38.95 |
38.60 |
5.0 |
-0.35 |
3 |
Tom Hey |
Tadcaster |
39.50 |
38.93 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
4 |
Thomas Smith |
Tadcaster |
43.64 |
39.97 |
3.0 |
-3.67 |
5 |
Joshua Craven |
Ilkley |
43.50 |
40.29 |
2.0 |
-3.21 |
6 |
Joziah Wright |
Sheffield C |
38.50 |
40.60 |
1.0 |
+2.10 |
7 |
Joseph Mason |
Spenborough |
NT |
42.06 |
|
npt |
8 |
George Craven |
Bingley |
51.16 |
47.89 |
|
-3.27 |
12yrsSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Sharp |
Co Wakefield |
34.05 |
29.52 |
|
-4.53 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Freddy Dean |
Did Not Compete |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Mills |
York City |
42.90 |
38.20 |
6.0 |
-4.70 |
2 |
Ruby Byrne |
Skipton |
42.34 |
39.28 |
5.0 |
-3.06 |
3 |
Raygen Parkin |
Co Wakefield |
38.90 |
39.39 |
4.0 |
+0.49 |
4 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
41.25 |
40.44 |
3.0 |
-0.81 |
5 |
Maggie Tran |
Tadcaster |
41.26 |
40.59 |
1.5 |
-0.67 |
5 |
Evie Mosey |
York City |
41.91 |
40.59 |
1.5 |
-1.32 |
7 |
Lucy Curran |
Bev Barracud |
42.91 |
40.98 |
|
-1.93 |
8 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
39.38 |
41.29 |
|
+1.91 |
9 |
Charlotte Mason |
Tadcaster |
42.28 |
41.63 |
|
-0.65 |
10 |
Imogen Hawkins-Swaffer |
Halifax |
41.00 |
41.66 |
|
+0.66 |
11 |
Gabriella Burnett |
Co Wakefield |
43.50 |
42.07 |
|
-1.43 |
12 |
Amelia Jewell |
Bradford |
44.49 |
42.24 |
|
-2.25 |
13 |
Amelia Redfearn |
Skipton |
44.44 |
42.56 |
|
-1.88 |
13yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
Bev Barracud |
43.56 |
43.24 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
48.17 |
43.40 |
5.0 |
-4.77 |
3 |
Phoebe Oliver |
Settle Srays |
45.27 |
43.46 |
4.0 |
-1.81 |
4 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
44.81 |
44.47 |
3.0 |
-0.34 |
5 |
Olivia Thompson |
Sheffield C |
49.04 |
44.99 |
2.0 |
-4.05 |
6 |
Imogen Rushton |
Adwick |
45.04 |
45.10 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
7 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
44.35 |
45.45 |
|
+1.10 |
8 |
Flora Myers |
Bev Barracud |
43.00 |
46.05 |
|
+3.05 |
9 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
47.73 |
46.09 |
|
-1.64 |
10 |
Ellie Gallivan |
Sheffield C |
48.08 |
46.22 |
|
-1.86 |
11 |
Chloe Hopwood |
Bev Barracud |
46.14 |
47.17 |
|
+1.03 |
12 |
Ruby Baxter |
York City |
48.38 |
47.33 |
|
-1.05 |
13 |
Rebecca Welch |
Tadcaster |
52.06 |
47.82 |
|
-4.24 |
13yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Jones |
Settle Srays |
51.34 |
48.54 |
6.0 |
-2.80 |
2 |
Eloise Gunn |
York City |
48.82 |
48.68 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
3 |
Yala Araujo |
Sheffield C |
49.00 |
48.87 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
4 |
Kiera Herbert |
Spenborough |
52.95 |
49.67 |
3.0 |
-3.28 |
5 |
Rachel Henley |
York City |
54.48 |
49.78 |
2.0 |
-4.70 |
6 |
Naomi Wakeling |
Bo Barnsley |
46.06 |
50.17 |
1.0 |
+4.11 |
7 |
Ellie Haste |
Spenborough |
52.86 |
50.78 |
|
-2.08 |
8 |
Sofia Shkuratska |
Bo Barnsley |
58.00 |
51.43 |
|
-6.57 |
9 |
Hannah Burns |
Spenborough |
50.37 |
52.36 |
|
+1.99 |
10 |
Chloe Wright |
Settle Srays |
52.00 |
53.77 |
|
+1.77 |
11 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
57.52 |
54.36 |
|
-3.16 |
12 |
Ellisha Chappell |
Bradford |
54.68 |
56.89 |
|
+2.21 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh O'Brien |
Did Not Compete |
|
Eva Britt |
Did Not Compete |
14yrsA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fennella Turner |
Skipton |
40.16 |
37.73 |
6.0 |
-2.43 |
2 |
Elvie Warburton |
Sheffield C |
42.49 |
38.43 |
5.0 |
-4.06 |
3 |
Gina Warrior |
Bingley |
39.65 |
40.09 |
4.0 |
+0.44 |
4 |
Sophia Kelly |
Tadcaster |
42.32 |
41.12 |
3.0 |
-1.20 |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
41.62 |
41.14 |
2.0 |
-0.48 |
6 |
Emilia Hartley |
Spenborough |
42.03 |
41.68 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
14yrsB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lilia Richmond |
Bradford |
42.49 |
42.00 |
6.0 |
-0.49 |
2 |
Eleanor Hill |
Spenborough |
41.25 |
42.15 |
5.0 |
+0.90 |
3 |
Jennifer Appleton |
Spenborough |
43.82 |
42.41 |
4.0 |
-1.41 |
4 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
42.37 |
42.56 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
5 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
44.66 |
43.23 |
2.0 |
-1.43 |
6 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
44.10 |
43.56 |
1.0 |
-0.54 |
7 |
Evie Eccles |
Skipton |
46.35 |
44.21 |
|
-2.14 |
8 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
43.99 |
44.60 |
|
+0.61 |
9 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
44.08 |
44.62 |
|
+0.54 |
10 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
46.01 |
45.34 |
|
-0.67 |
11 |
Ohana Araujo |
Sheffield C |
47.00 |
45.93 |
|
-1.07 |
12 |
Molly Simpson |
New Earswick |
48.50 |
46.36 |
|
-2.14 |
13 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
46.13 |
46.60 |
|
+0.47 |
14 |
Josie Williamson |
Halifax |
46.40 |
46.86 |
|
+0.46 |
15 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
45.41 |
46.97 |
|
+1.56 |
14yrsC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
44.71 |
47.63 |
6.0 |
+2.92 |
2 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
45.90 |
47.81 |
5.0 |
+1.91 |
3 |
Alicia Howells |
Halifax |
45.64 |
48.51 |
4.0 |
+2.87 |
4 |
Amelia Maczkowska |
Halifax |
50.70 |
49.26 |
3.0 |
-1.44 |
5 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
50.38 |
50.83 |
2.0 |
+0.45 |
6 |
Gurleen Sandhu |
Halifax |
52.03 |
51.41 |
1.0 |
-0.62 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Mellows |
Did Not Compete |
|
Libby Anderson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & OverA Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Dawson |
Tadcaster |
29.44 |
29.37 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
32.50 |
30.31 |
5.0 |
-2.19 |
3 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
30.26 |
30.68 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
4 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bev Barracud |
31.50 |
31.13 |
3.0 |
-0.37 |
5 |
Max Speich |
New Earswick |
32.90 |
32.02 |
2.0 |
-0.88 |
6 |
Isaac Howson |
Tadcaster |
32.15 |
32.13 |
1.0 |
-0.02 |
7 |
Joe Scholefield |
York City |
35.00 |
32.33 |
|
-2.67 |
8 |
Brook Folan |
Halifax |
34.33 |
32.57 |
|
-1.76 |
9 |
Daniel Clipsham |
Co Wakefield |
35.53 |
33.08 |
|
-2.45 |
15yrs & OverB Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Sutcliffe |
Bev Barracud |
33.71 |
33.13 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
36.63 |
33.45 |
5.0 |
-3.18 |
3 |
Kalan Smith |
Adwick |
34.37 |
33.88 |
4.0 |
-0.49 |
4 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
34.53 |
34.08 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
34.21 |
34.20 |
2.0 |
-0.01 |
6 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
34.72 |
34.38 |
1.0 |
-0.34 |
7 |
Daniel Jubb |
Spenborough |
37.55 |
34.92 |
|
-2.63 |
8 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
39.09 |
35.80 |
|
-3.29 |
9 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
38.88 |
35.92 |
|
-2.96 |
10 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
37.57 |
35.93 |
|
-1.64 |
11 |
Jacob Lee |
Tadcaster |
34.00 |
36.15 |
|
+2.15 |
12 |
Lawrence Brewer |
York City |
37.34 |
36.25 |
|
-1.09 |
13 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
36.58 |
36.86 |
|
+0.28 |
15yrs & OverC Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriel Medd |
Bradford |
38.18 |
37.97 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
2 |
Jacob Broomfield |
Chapeltown |
40.01 |
38.68 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
3 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
40.39 |
39.37 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
4 |
Callum Quinn |
Spenborough |
43.41 |
42.20 |
3.0 |
-1.21 |
5 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
42.30 |
42.39 |
2.0 |
+0.09 |
6 |
Thomas Raddings |
Marlins |
50.30 |
49.56 |
1.0 |
-0.74 |
7 |
William Browning |
Tadcaster |
54.90 |
1:01.32 |
|
+6.42 |
15yrs & OverSpeeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Grant |
Bev Barracud |
29.00 |
27.11 |
|
-1.89 |