Splits
|
||||||||
Jake Askin-Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:18.63 |
|
3.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.89 |
|
6.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.06 |
|
5.0 | +1.42 | |||
Sofia Askin-Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.23 |
|
+0.37 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 37.10 |
|
+1.33 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.99 |
|
4.0 | -1.15 | |||
Daisy Ball |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.78 | 46.73 | -2.05 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 41.13 |
|
1.0 | -1.74 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 50.73 |
|
4.0 | -0.20 | |||
Joe Bate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 59.71 |
|
5.0 | -2.81 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 44.63 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Layla Beals |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Grace Bolton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:12.28 |
|
1.0 | -14.34 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 1:00.18 |
|
3.0 | -7.78 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 53.45 |
|
-6.90 | ||||
Alice Broadley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:42.61 |
|
-4.66 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.38 |
|
6.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
25th | 51.81 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 38.26 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 47.27 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Charlotte Bryan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 40.37 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 43.37 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 36.60 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 40.65 |
|
1.0 | +1.11 | |||
Gabriella Burnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:43.42 |
|
-5.48 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 46.18 |
|
1.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 54.68 |
|
6.0 | -3.34 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 38.87 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 54.68 |
|
2.0 | -12.49 | |||
Evan Cai |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:39.20 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 52.56 |
|
+2.24 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 48.06 |
|
1.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 40.45 |
|
4.0 | +2.65 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.29 |
|
1.0 | +0.45 | |||
Nicole Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:30.07 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.24 |
|
6.0 | +1.41 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.16 |
|
4.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
19th | 42.90 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.55 |
|
5.0 | -0.79 | |||
Sarah Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Isobel Cullen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:30.70 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.42 |
|
5.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 34.81 |
|
1.5 | -1.27 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 41.12 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.73 |
|
5.0 | -1.73 | |||
Liam Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Owen Dewey-Nager |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:43.09 |
|
6.0 | -6.03 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 55.27 |
|
4.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.80 | 46.31 | -3.49 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.35 |
|
6.0 | +0.11 | |||
Briony Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:25.52 |
|
-3.43 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 38.08 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 32.92 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 37.89 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 46.76 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Cameron Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:00.00 |
|
5.0 | -6.26 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:03.76 |
|
-3.27 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 53.58 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 47.00 |
|
5.0 | -1.52 | |||
Tegan Fletcher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:27.21 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 40.41 |
|
+0.72 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 36.51 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.67 |
|
5.0 | -0.39 | |||
Esme Hays |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:56.16 |
|
2.0 | -10.80 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 49.28 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 58.36 |
|
-3.12 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 44.13 |
|
-2.02 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:02.55 |
|
-6.33 | ||||
Alex Holmes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:16.89 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 29.00 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 35.21 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 41.04 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 36.30 |
|
+2.52 | ||||
Noah Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Lucy Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 1:36.61 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 48.72 |
|
2.0 | -1.94 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 38.19 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 45.01 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 51.24 |
|
1.0 | -1.03 | |||
Tara Karim |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:17.63 |
|
4.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.68 |
|
6.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.28 |
|
6.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 35.38 |
|
4.0 | +0.73 | |||
Harrison Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:13.09 |
|
5.0 | -2.52 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 28.24 |
|
2.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 30.83 |
|
1.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 37.94 |
|
1.5 | -0.06 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 33.85 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Matthew Menzer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:58.16 |
|
-6.92 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 51.80 |
|
5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 55.73 |
|
2.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 43.57 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Grace Messenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:38.39 |
|
3.0 | -3.39 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.02 |
|
5.0 | +1.61 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.20 |
|
2.0 | -1.23 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 42.34 |
|
1.0 | +1.01 | |||
Louie Miller |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:41.59 |
|
3.0 | -11.46 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 50.01 |
|
1.0 | -3.57 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.54 |
|
4.0 | -2.56 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.17 |
|
3.0 | -3.33 | |||
Lois Ormondroyd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabelle Patrick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Lexi Patterson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:21.21 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.94 |
|
5.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 33.37 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.31 |
|
3.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 45.05 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Harrison Powell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:42.05 |
|
-5.18 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 45.11 |
|
2.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 38.81 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Purdy Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Keira Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Adam Warner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:50.20 |
|
2.0 | -0.79 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 59.97 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 49.80 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 43.09 |
|
3.0 | -0.68 | |||
Megan Warner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:28.62 |
|
-2.62 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 39.50 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 43.31 |
|
1.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.13 |
|
3.0 | -1.65 | |||
Thomas Woffindin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Emma Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |