Splits
|
||||||||
Libby Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:26.63 |
|
3.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.12 |
|
5.0 | -1.01 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.75 |
|
3.0 | -2.40 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.84 |
|
4.0 | -0.80 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 42.79 |
|
-2.74 | ||||
Charlotte Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:35.62 |
|
-8.92 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 42.68 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 51.81 |
|
-4.91 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.84 |
|
5.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.58 |
|
6.0 | +0.00 | |||
Amy Bettles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:21.60 |
|
-6.28 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.30 |
|
5.0 | -5.33 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th | 32.73 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.50 |
|
4.0 | -2.29 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 38.25 |
|
3.0 | -0.30 | |||
Emma Bettles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
25th | 1:53.38 |
|
-12.59 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 52.57 |
|
-2.66 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 51.03 |
|
-1.69 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
27th | 44.95 |
|
-3.86 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 54.62 |
|
-4.60 | ||||
Laura Bettles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:18.56 |
|
-2.89 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
14th | 33.85 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 30.52 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 35.64 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 38.43 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
Ben Blake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Elizabeth Blake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:18.46 |
|
4.0 | +3.93 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 37.39 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 32.10 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 39.31 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.71 |
|
3.0 | +3.10 | |||
Jessica Buckton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:19.44 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 34.47 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 31.86 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
16th | 36.55 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 46.64 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Joe Callin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 27.80 |
|
6.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 30.95 |
|
6.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 40.08 |
|
3.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 31.75 | 30.65 | -1.10 | ||||
Joan Clayton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:16.17 |
|
2.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 35.27 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 28.99 |
|
3.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 33.20 |
|
6.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 42.42 |
|
-1.87 | ||||
Eleanor Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:13.75 |
|
1.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.83 |
|
6.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 29.78 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 34.17 |
|
4.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 38.57 |
|
+6.55 | ||||
Freddie Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 59.73 |
|
2.0 | -6.05 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.11 |
|
5.0 | -4.77 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 41.96 |
|
1.0 | -6.52 | |||
Aidan Fothergill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Heidi Fothergill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:27.57 |
|
1.0 | -4.68 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 37.94 |
|
3.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 44.06 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 34.22 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 39.34 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Ben Gibbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:24.16 |
|
1.0 | -2.64 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 33.82 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.29 |
|
4.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.94 |
|
3.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.64 |
|
4.0 | -3.77 | |||
Lucy Gilbertson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ruby Gilbertson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Meredith Harness |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:16.14 | 1:09.77 | -6.37 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.21 | 29.26 | -3.95 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 30.78 | 28.66 | -2.12 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 34.86 | 32.02 | -2.84 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.51 |
|
6.0 | -1.12 | |||
Lilly Hazzard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Emily Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:20.07 |
|
-1.63 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 31.41 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.21 |
|
6.0 | -1.49 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.26 |
|
5.0 | -2.07 | |||
Robbie Kennedy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 58.96 |
|
1.0 | -5.52 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 52.21 |
|
1.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 50.84 |
|
2.0 | -3.78 | |||
Zach Macey-Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Holly Maclean |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
2.5 | npt | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Zak Moorcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:04.74 |
|
4.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 27.11 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 28.89 |
|
6.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 32.79 |
|
6.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 29.17 |
|
5.0 | +0.82 | |||
Alexander Mosey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 1:12.11 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
25th | 29.20 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
23rd | 31.31 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 31.56 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:41.07 |
|
1.0 | -9.85 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 43.66 |
|
3.0 | -2.54 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.48 |
|
4.0 | +1.65 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.12 |
|
2.0 | -2.24 | |||
Maddison Pears |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Emma Pears-Dorland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
0th | 1:19.58 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
0th | 36.59 |
|
-2.39 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
0th | 30.63 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
0th | 39.46 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
0th | 41.75 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Lilly Quick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Bella Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Connor Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Maya Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:41.54 |
|
-10.76 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 51.48 |
|
3.0 | -5.64 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.44 |
|
4.0 | -1.95 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 48.00 |
|
1.0 | -3.79 | |||
Aidan Reilly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
20th | 1:16.34 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.70 |
|
6.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 35.66 |
|
3.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 35.10 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 36.02 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Cormac Reilly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:36.10 |
|
-4.67 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.10 |
|
5.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 51.22 |
|
3.0 | -4.30 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 43.59 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 45.02 |
|
2.0 | +0.42 | |||
Jake Rodway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:15.21 |
|
-6.28 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 28.56 |
|
1.0 | -1.52 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
20th | 33.18 |
|
-2.22 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 36.93 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 31.60 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Kenzie Rodway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Ellie Rowson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:54.50 |
|
1.0 | -17.39 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 47.17 |
|
4.0 | -1.50 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:00.00 |
|
-5.33 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 41.96 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 57.53 |
|
-8.24 | ||||
James Ruxton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:10.15 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 27.45 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
18th | 30.93 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 35.44 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 32.12 |
|
6.0 | +1.21 | |||
Joseph Senior |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:06.01 |
|
6.0 | -1.99 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 26.00 | 25.59 | -0.41 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 28.51 | 27.92 | -0.59 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 33.33 |
|
5.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 29.91 |
|
3.0 | +0.42 | |||
Aiden Strangeways |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Robyn Strangeways |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 52.84 |
|
-3.04 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:05.50 |
|
-4.45 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
20th | 42.06 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
25th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Alice Sturgeon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
James Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:52.56 |
|
-3.38 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 58.63 |
|
+2.67 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 49.81 |
|
5.0 | -2.05 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:05.01 |
|
3.0 | -11.11 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 42.99 |
|
3.0 | -1.03 | |||
Alexander Tew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 57.01 |
|
6.0 | -1.11 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Callum Tonkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:10.07 |
|
1.0 | -3.12 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 27.54 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
22nd | 31.98 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.84 |
|
6.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 29.15 |
|
6.0 | -0.09 | |||
Lento Yamagata |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 38.96 |
|
-3.65 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 46.12 |
|
3.0 | -2.98 |