Splits
|
||||||||
Robbie Abbott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:11.67 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 27.23 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 30.25 |
|
3.0 | -1.14 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 39.97 |
|
-1.56 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 35.13 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Anna Basford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:26.38 |
|
2.0 | -7.02 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.44 |
|
4.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.15 |
|
5.0 | -2.49 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.50 |
|
3.0 | +0.14 | |||
Reuben Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:29.32 |
|
+5.84 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 52.72 |
|
-5.65 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 48.04 |
|
5.0 | -2.34 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 47.16 |
|
1.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 37.06 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Warren Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 55.34 |
|
6.0 | -2.37 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 49.32 |
|
-3.05 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 54.07 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.29 |
|
2.0 | +3.36 | |||
Charlotte Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
21st | 1:17.93 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.33 |
|
6.0 | +1.17 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
27th | 31.24 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 37.97 |
|
+1.22 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 41.75 |
|
+2.38 | ||||
Jacob Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
23rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.78 |
|
5.0 | -5.00 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.82 |
|
3.0 | -1.90 | |||
Jamie Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:20.50 |
|
4.0 | -3.61 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.38 |
|
5.0 | -1.44 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Paige Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:26.11 |
|
6.0 | -2.40 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 35.73 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.06 |
|
3.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 42.23 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 46.87 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Olivia Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:29.69 |
|
1.0 | +3.70 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 42.25 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 47.50 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 37.31 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 45.68 |
|
+3.20 | ||||
Isabelle Bramley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:24.08 |
|
4.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.75 |
|
3.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 45.23 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Lydia Bramley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Amelia Brooksbank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:47.24 |
|
2.0 | -14.24 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.99 |
|
5.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 52.45 |
|
-5.15 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 39.06 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 51.25 |
|
4.0 | -5.15 | |||
Evan Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:31.36 |
|
4.0 | +3.75 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.97 |
|
2.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.95 |
|
6.0 | -1.94 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 43.28 |
|
3.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 35.24 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Verity Clements |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
19th | 1:31.03 |
|
-6.66 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 42.02 |
|
-1.73 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th | 33.84 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 43.29 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.00 |
|
4.0 | -3.70 | |||
Charlotte Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
22nd | 1:40.78 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 48.90 |
|
1.0 | -0.95 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
24th | 52.94 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 38.80 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
18th | 49.75 |
|
+1.83 | ||||
Emily Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:36.01 |
|
3.0 | -9.20 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 43.50 |
|
-2.07 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.40 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 42.11 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
19th | 50.15 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Eve Dunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Joseph Dunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ashley Evered |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:14.75 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 33.55 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 29.94 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 34.89 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 39.09 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Lola Greenwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.37 |
|
3.0 | -2.38 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 44.63 |
|
-3.51 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 51.29 |
|
-3.21 | ||||
Poppy Greenwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:25.50 |
|
-2.46 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 38.56 |
|
1.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 32.54 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 38.04 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Rhys Hunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Matthew Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:28.55 |
|
4.0 | -5.35 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.61 |
|
4.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.54 |
|
6.0 | -3.19 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 43.13 |
|
6.0 | -2.32 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.96 |
|
2.0 | -0.41 | |||
Thomas Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:25.90 |
|
4.0 | -4.97 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
24th | 32.45 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 35.89 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 40.38 |
|
1.0 | -3.43 | |||
Daya Kapil |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
0th | 37.50 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
0th | 37.23 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Riley Keegan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 44.17 |
|
4.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.18 |
|
4.5 | -2.68 | |||
Charles Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:06.87 |
|
5.0 | -2.81 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 27.50 |
|
5.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.86 |
|
4.0 | -4.78 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 34.89 |
|
4.0 | -1.05 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 31.42 |
|
2.0 | -0.88 | |||
Ella Mazurke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Matthew Raine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:18.31 |
|
5.0 | -2.43 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.25 |
|
6.0 | -1.44 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.36 |
|
5.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.60 |
|
5.0 | -1.05 | |||
Jacob Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:55.23 |
|
-6.55 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 55.28 |
|
+7.51 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 49.90 |
|
4.0 | +4.64 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 43.88 |
|
1.0 | +3.56 | |||
Molly Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:22.16 |
|
1.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 38.47 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 41.22 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 37.20 |
|
5.0 | +1.45 | |||
Jacob Sandford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
0th | 1:26.42 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
0th | 43.38 |
|
+1.97 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
0th | 40.21 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
0th | 40.84 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
0th | 34.30 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Tom Sandford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:11.99 | 1:08.51 | -3.48 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 29.84 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 31.77 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 34.50 | 33.64 | -0.86 | ||||
Lucy Sullivan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:22.67 |
|
6.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.70 |
|
4.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.91 |
|
6.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 37.79 |
|
3.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 42.00 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
Aisling Suri |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:22.56 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 36.30 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 32.75 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.50 |
|
5.0 | +2.98 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 41.54 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Eleanor Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:31.29 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 39.02 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.37 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 41.80 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:33.69 |
|
5.0 | -7.19 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 46.43 |
|
6.0 | -2.98 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.11 |
|
4.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 41.06 |
|
4.0 | -0.95 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.99 |
|
6.0 | -1.33 | |||
Laura Temple |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:49.81 |
|
-5.86 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 53.62 |
|
6.0 | -5.34 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 45.86 |
|
4.0 | -2.57 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 49.07 |
|
4.0 | -0.61 | |||
Sophie Temple |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
19th | 1:40.17 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 46.41 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.51 |
|
4.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 43.24 |
|
6.0 | +2.27 | |||
Daisy Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:40.06 |
|
-3.29 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 47.47 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 47.13 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.15 |
|
5.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 46.06 |
|
+4.06 | ||||
Phoebe Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:12.47 |
|
5.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 31.48 |
|
5.0 | +0.99 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 28.88 |
|
4.5 | +0.10 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 33.27 |
|
2.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 37.40 |
|
4.0 | +0.48 | |||
Lewis Wainwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:07.63 |
|
+1.34 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 26.19 |
|
4.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 28.56 | 27.74 | -0.82 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 37.41 |
|
2.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 32.56 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Jessica Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:25.24 |
|
-5.12 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.20 |
|
6.0 | -3.13 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 33.30 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 39.60 |
|
-1.31 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 40.20 |
|
1.0 | +0.05 | |||
Cherry Wilmore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
17th | 48.88 |
|
-3.22 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.84 |
|
3.0 | +0.35 | |||
Niamh Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:32.53 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.43 |
|
5.0 | +1.18 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 35.47 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
17th | 42.25 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 48.81 |
|
2.0 | +1.14 | |||
Zak Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:31.50 |
|
6.0 | -5.21 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.46 |
|
5.0 | -3.75 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.90 |
|
6.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 45.20 |
|
6.0 | -5.69 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.87 |
|
5.0 | -0.51 |