Splits
|
||||||||
Tyler Bower |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:40.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.91 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 37.20 |
|
-1.24 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.40 |
|
4.0 | -2.43 | |||
Evie Burns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:55.00 |
|
6.0 | -14.86 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 50.24 |
|
1.0 | -2.68 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.51 |
|
3.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 45.78 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Lily Burns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 58.98 |
|
6.0 | -7.74 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 54.06 |
|
-7.73 | ||||
Naomi Calvert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:14.13 |
|
6.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.40 | 30.37 | -1.03 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.89 |
|
6.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 33.64 |
|
5.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 40.24 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Chloe Cater |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Nicole Cater |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Phoebe Cole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 52.30 |
|
-3.37 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.26 |
|
2.0 | -3.23 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 48.70 |
|
6.0 | -4.00 | |||
Ebony Connell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:19.27 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 34.00 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
24th | 31.19 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 34.15 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 42.07 |
|
+2.58 | ||||
Freddy Dean |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:41.63 | 1:30.43 | -11.20 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.63 |
|
6.0 | -3.82 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 46.19 | 43.09 | -3.10 | ||||
Connie Doyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:40.00 |
|
-1.71 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 43.56 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 55.71 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
24th | 39.50 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 47.52 |
|
4.0 | -0.62 | |||
Iris Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 57.68 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:05.00 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 57.77 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
James Fenton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliva Fenton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Meryl Frazer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:00.00 |
|
6.0 | -20.80 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 55.00 |
|
-11.89 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 59.00 |
|
6.0 | -8.23 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 45.00 |
|
2.0 | -1.93 | |||
Daisy Gelder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:29.47 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.78 |
|
5.0 | +1.33 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 35.38 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.12 |
|
4.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.46 |
|
6.0 | -0.11 | |||
Maya Gowon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 1:00.00 |
|
3.0 | -7.24 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 55.00 |
|
-7.55 | ||||
Ilana Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 1:00.00 |
|
-6.97 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:15.00 |
|
-21.90 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 55.00 |
|
-7.51 | ||||
Lola Greenwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Regan Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:35.00 |
|
-8.69 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 38.83 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.06 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 35.77 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.56 |
|
5.0 | -1.73 | |||
Keira Hinchliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:33.39 |
|
4.0 | -7.31 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 43.16 |
|
1.0 | -2.73 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 52.64 |
|
1.0 | -3.35 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.46 |
|
1.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 44.50 |
|
6.0 | -3.52 | |||
Ellie Horrocks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:20.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.56 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.43 |
|
5.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 31.20 |
|
2.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 37.53 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 41.30 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Rhiannon Horsman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:55.00 |
|
5.0 | -13.57 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 50.16 |
|
4.0 | -4.57 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 57.94 |
|
-3.26 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 44.64 |
|
1.0 | -1.55 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
14th | 1:00.00 |
|
-6.03 | ||||
Joshua Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 46.00 |
|
2.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 38.80 |
|
2.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.20 |
|
6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Amelia Jewell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:54.62 |
|
5.0 | -12.71 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 52.54 |
|
5.0 | -0.89 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 58.19 |
|
3.0 | -5.57 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 43.78 |
|
3.0 | -3.06 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 56.36 |
|
4.0 | -4.36 | |||
Ella Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:15.00 |
|
3.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 33.44 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 29.83 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 38.58 |
|
2.0 | -0.41 | |||
Harris Khaliq |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:18.75 |
|
3.0 | -6.94 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 29.15 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 34.23 |
|
1.0 | +1.06 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.42 |
|
6.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 32.12 |
|
4.0 | +0.73 | |||
Tobias McDonald |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Gabriel Medd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:48.00 |
|
5.0 | -13.57 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.57 |
|
3.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.70 |
|
5.0 | -3.31 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 42.93 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Abigail Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:26.50 |
|
-5.36 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
14th | 40.79 |
|
-4.13 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.92 |
|
5.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 38.03 |
|
1.5 | -1.25 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 43.73 |
|
-1.78 | ||||
Niamh O'Brien |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:33.23 | 1:29.59 | -3.64 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 44.20 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 45.96 | 45.32 | -0.64 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.58 |
|
6.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.81 |
|
4.0 | -4.31 | |||
Lilia Richmond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:43.02 |
|
-7.52 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 47.55 |
|
5.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th | 39.60 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 49.20 |
|
2.0 | -0.84 | |||
Megan Richmond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:22.71 |
|
1.0 | -2.88 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 36.84 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 33.39 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.86 |
|
5.0 | -0.27 | |||
Julia Silva |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Emilia Simons-Gray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:30.00 |
|
2.0 | -30.25 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
16th | 51.87 |
|
+2.23 | ||||
Josh Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
28th | 30.06 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 40.05 |
|
2.0 | -1.40 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 39.25 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 36.06 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Carly Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
20th | 1:55.00 |
|
-15.68 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
22nd | 55.00 |
|
-2.89 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 46.00 |
|
-1.69 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
14th | 1:03.00 |
|
-11.92 | ||||
Matty-Joe Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:33.37 |
|
6.0 | -4.15 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.77 |
|
5.0 | +1.02 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.22 |
|
5.0 | +1.29 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.05 |
|
4.0 | +0.51 |