|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Woods |
Thirsk WH |
1:42.00 |
1:44.24 |
6.0 |
+2.24 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
1:25.22 |
1:20.67 |
3.0 |
-4.55 |
5 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:26.95 |
1:20.74 |
2.0 |
-6.21 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
1:38.02 |
1:36.22 |
|
-1.80 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk WH |
1:22.80 |
1:22.50 |
2.5 |
-0.30 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harvey Mercer |
Thirsk WH |
1:45.00 |
1:53.77 |
4.0 |
+8.77 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
1:40.73 |
1:34.88 |
1.0 |
-5.85 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:54.16 |
1:41.41 |
6.0 |
-12.75 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Melissa Woods |
Thirsk WH |
50.80 |
48.02 |
|
-2.78 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
37.93 |
37.86 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
45.50 |
46.33 |
1.0 |
+0.83 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
36.21 |
35.06 |
6.0 |
-1.15 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Barlow |
Thirsk WH |
49.70 |
49.00 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
54.32 |
51.56 |
5.0 |
-2.76 |
7 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
1:02.69 |
54.22 |
|
-8.47 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk WH |
35.75 |
36.38 |
2.0 |
+0.63 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
26 |
Melissa Woods |
Thirsk WH |
58.31 |
52.77 |
|
-5.54 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
45.68 |
43.39 |
|
-2.29 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
49.39 |
46.89 |
|
-2.50 |
22 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
52.86 |
50.04 |
|
-2.82 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ethan Barlow |
Thirsk WH |
49.31 |
49.12 |
5.0 |
-0.19 |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Mercer |
Thirsk WH |
47.20 |
45.55 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
44.21 |
42.20 |
6.0 |
-2.01 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
52.18 |
49.75 |
3.0 |
-2.43 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rachel Carney |
Thirsk WH |
33.28 |
33.33 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Melissa Woods |
Thirsk WH |
43.57 |
41.66 |
3.0 |
-1.91 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
33.24 |
33.15 |
|
-0.09 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
39.04 |
37.93 |
|
-1.11 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
32.02 |
31.19 |
5.0 |
-0.83 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
55.00 |
49.33 |
|
-5.67 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk WH |
38.69 |
35.02 |
6.0 |
-3.67 |
9 |
Millie Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
39.61 |
38.52 |
|
-1.09 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lucy Summers |
Thirsk WH |
51.61 |
48.18 |
2.0 |
-3.43 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ethan Barlow |
Thirsk WH |
43.68 |
43.69 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |
7 |
Harvey Mercer |
Thirsk WH |
43.64 |
47.67 |
|
+4.03 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Max Walker |
Thirsk WH |
36.44 |
38.00 |
1.0 |
+1.56 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Mayger |
Thirsk WH |
45.93 |
40.22 |
5.0 |
-5.71 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Russell |
Thirsk WH |
1:25.09 |
1:19.71 |
6.0 |
-5.38 |
4 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk WH |
1:28.74 |
1:25.95 |
3.0 |
-2.79 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk WH |
1:10.75 |
1:06.75 |
2.0 |
-4.00 |
14 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk WH |
1:11.62 |
1:10.59 |
|
-1.03 |
19 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
1:14.32 |
1:13.08 |
|
-1.24 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Callum Russell |
Thirsk WH |
47.66 |
45.20 |
3.0 |
-2.46 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk WH |
52.47 |
51.78 |
2.0 |
-0.69 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk WH |
27.30 |
26.20 |
6.0 |
-1.10 |
22 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk WH |
28.90 |
28.20 |
|
-0.70 |
23 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
28.54 |
28.32 |
|
-0.22 |
27 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk WH |
29.30 |
29.01 |
|
-0.29 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Russell |
Thirsk WH |
36.53 |
35.37 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
4 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk WH |
39.24 |
38.60 |
3.0 |
-0.64 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk WH |
29.96 |
29.00 |
5.0 |
-0.96 |
8 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk WH |
31.06 |
29.74 |
|
-1.32 |
16 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk WH |
29.89 |
30.54 |
|
+0.65 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk WH |
38.06 |
36.08 |
5.0 |
-1.98 |
3 |
Callum Russell |
Thirsk WH |
39.68 |
36.53 |
4.0 |
-3.15 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk WH |
36.29 |
35.68 |
|
-0.61 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk WH |
38.20 |
37.14 |
4.0 |
-1.06 |
11 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk WH |
40.44 |
39.04 |
|
-1.40 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Russell |
Thirsk WH |
32.61 |
32.16 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk WH |
34.88 |
34.50 |
4.5 |
-0.38 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk WH |
32.09 |
31.10 |
1.0 |
-0.99 |
13 |
Cameron Russell |
Thirsk WH |
32.59 |
32.64 |
|
+0.05 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk WH |
35.40 |
34.50 |
2.0 |
-0.90 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Connor Malone |
Did Not Compete |