|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
1:31.99 |
1:28.81 |
|
-3.18 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
1:40.69 |
1:33.93 |
4.0 |
-6.76 |
14 |
Lilia Clarke-Brenton |
Kippax |
NT |
1:37.82 |
|
npt |
17 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:44.37 |
1:38.19 |
|
-6.18 |
24 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:45.94 |
1:39.93 |
|
-6.01 |
26 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:46.16 |
1:42.84 |
|
-3.32 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:52.49 |
1:56.25 |
|
+3.76 |
11 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:51.96 |
1:56.27 |
|
+4.31 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
8.4 Did not touch at turn |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
1:33.19 |
1:27.47 |
|
-5.72 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tessa Grainger |
Kippax |
1:30.07 |
1:29.48 |
5.0 |
-0.59 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
1:52.20 |
1:45.79 |
2.0 |
-6.41 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:20.20 |
1:18.79 |
|
-1.41 |
20 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:22.89 |
1:18.98 |
|
-3.91 |
22 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:22.68 |
1:20.21 |
|
-2.47 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
1:44.83 |
1:43.45 |
4.0 |
-1.38 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Haydyn Swift |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:22.73 |
1:16.78 |
4.0 |
-5.95 |
5 |
Jack Milner |
Kippax |
1:21.30 |
1:17.73 |
2.0 |
-3.57 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:33.18 |
1:25.17 |
4.0 |
-8.01 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:20.43 |
1:16.98 |
|
-3.45 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:20.64 |
1:19.89 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Michael Collins |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
40.12 |
40.81 |
|
+0.69 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
44.67 |
43.57 |
|
-1.10 |
15 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
45.17 |
45.44 |
|
+0.27 |
16 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
53.28 |
45.64 |
|
-7.64 |
21 |
Lilia Clarke-Brenton |
Kippax |
46.98 |
46.39 |
|
-0.59 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
48.85 |
48.39 |
|
-0.46 |
15 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
50.37 |
49.99 |
|
-0.38 |
21 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
53.84 |
55.82 |
|
+1.98 |
22 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
56.54 |
56.47 |
|
-0.07 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
41.52 |
39.28 |
|
-2.24 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Tessa Grainger |
Kippax |
41.49 |
41.67 |
2.0 |
+0.18 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
52.11 |
48.23 |
|
-3.88 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
55.46 |
52.93 |
5.0 |
-2.53 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:00.94 |
54.70 |
|
-6.24 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Kieran Hodgson |
Kippax |
NT |
1:00.71 |
|
npt |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
35.38 |
35.23 |
|
-0.15 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
36.60 |
36.24 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
10 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
38.57 |
37.60 |
|
-0.97 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
32.16 |
30.68 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
3 |
Jack Milner |
Kippax |
30.49 |
30.84 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
37.09 |
34.78 |
1.0 |
-2.31 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
30.29 |
30.20 |
|
-0.09 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
31.34 |
31.45 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
5 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
34.78 |
34.54 |
2.0 |
-0.24 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
47.07 |
47.05 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
4 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
50.58 |
48.94 |
3.0 |
-1.64 |
13 |
Lilia Clarke-Brenton |
Kippax |
NT |
50.66 |
|
npt |
14 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
50.74 |
50.90 |
|
+0.16 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
57.24 |
55.28 |
|
-1.96 |
9 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
54.94 |
56.47 |
|
+1.53 |
10 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
56.03 |
57.03 |
|
+1.00 |
17 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:01.79 |
1:01.81 |
|
+0.02 |
18 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:01.02 |
1:02.32 |
|
+1.30 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Tessa Grainger |
Kippax |
42.78 |
43.67 |
|
+0.89 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
52.08 |
51.34 |
3.0 |
-0.74 |
11 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
NT |
56.31 |
|
npt |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Haydyn Swift |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
25 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
32.41 |
31.82 |
|
-0.59 |
26 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
32.16 |
31.84 |
|
-0.32 |
28 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
32.67 |
32.19 |
|
-0.48 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Milner |
Kippax |
33.27 |
33.96 |
4.0 |
+0.69 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
36.76 |
34.00 |
3.0 |
-2.76 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kieran Matson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
33.10 |
32.95 |
|
-0.15 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
35.86 |
35.18 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
41.90 |
38.66 |
6.0 |
-3.24 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
34.71 |
34.47 |
|
-0.24 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
38.38 |
38.71 |
|
+0.33 |
18 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
39.59 |
39.02 |
|
-0.57 |
21 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
39.46 |
39.88 |
|
+0.42 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
45.84 |
41.24 |
5.0 |
-4.60 |
5 |
Lilia Clarke-Brenton |
Kippax |
NT |
42.14 |
2.0 |
npt |
12 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
42.54 |
44.87 |
|
+2.33 |
16 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
45.06 |
48.00 |
|
+2.94 |
17 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
47.72 |
48.67 |
|
+0.95 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
34.94 |
34.90 |
|
-0.04 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Tessa Grainger |
Kippax |
36.14 |
37.53 |
|
+1.39 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
46.75 |
43.30 |
|
-3.45 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Barney Sumner |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
46.95 |
46.34 |
2.0 |
-0.61 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Kieran Hodgson |
Kippax |
NT |
1:00.90 |
|
npt |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
36.45 |
36.94 |
|
+0.49 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
38.46 |
38.55 |
1.0 |
+0.09 |
10 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
40.42 |
40.03 |
|
-0.39 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Milner |
Kippax |
43.15 |
42.15 |
6.0 |
-1.00 |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
43.74 |
42.38 |
4.0 |
-1.36 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
46.42 |
43.77 |
3.0 |
-2.65 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
41.51 |
41.21 |
|
-0.30 |
15 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
42.58 |
42.64 |
|
+0.06 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
44.64 |
44.55 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
40.17 |
39.06 |
3.0 |
-1.11 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
41.88 |
42.25 |
2.0 |
+0.37 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
47.07 |
50.25 |
|
+3.18 |
16 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
NT |
51.43 |
|
npt |
17 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
47.68 |
51.48 |
|
+3.80 |
22 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
54.83 |
55.10 |
|
+0.27 |
27 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
59.70 |
1:01.76 |
|
+2.06 |
29 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
57.52 |
1:02.56 |
|
+5.04 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
42.70 |
41.42 |
4.0 |
-1.28 |
11 |
Tessa Grainger |
Kippax |
43.10 |
43.48 |
|
+0.38 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
56.77 |
55.70 |
|
-1.07 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
41.13 |
41.04 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
40.93 |
38.89 |
|
-2.04 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kieran Hodgson |
Kippax |
52.11 |
46.94 |
3.0 |
-5.17 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
40.50 |
40.55 |
|
+0.05 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
44.14 |
43.97 |
|
-0.17 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leah Verity |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
37.02 |
36.01 |
6.0 |
-1.01 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Milner |
Kippax |
37.58 |
37.30 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
45.48 |
42.61 |
6.0 |
-2.87 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
34.58 |
34.16 |
|
-0.42 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
37.23 |
37.68 |
|
+0.45 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
40.89 |
41.00 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
1:48.63 |
1:47.42 |
|
-1.21 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
1:43.93 |
1:39.96 |
|
-3.97 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:57.57 |
2:00.47 |
2.0 |
+2.90 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:23.43 |
1:22.66 |
|
-0.77 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
1:29.01 |
1:24.40 |
5.0 |
-4.61 |
5 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:24.64 |
1:26.61 |
2.0 |
+1.97 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:35.70 |
1:29.38 |
3.0 |
-6.32 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:37.02 |
1:36.86 |
2.0 |
-0.16 |
6 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
1:43.89 |
1:37.06 |
1.0 |
-6.83 |
9 |
Edward Fraser |
Kippax |
NT |
1:41.61 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
1:45.22 |
1:46.05 |
6.0 |
+0.83 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
1:42.48 |
1:34.05 |
|
-8.43 |
9 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:39.56 |
1:34.45 |
|
-5.11 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:07.70 |
1:06.57 |
3.0 |
-1.13 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
1:24.77 |
1:21.01 |
2.0 |
-3.76 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:27.45 |
1:26.52 |
5.0 |
-0.93 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
48.08 |
46.61 |
|
-1.47 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
46.94 |
44.86 |
|
-2.08 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
49.33 |
48.65 |
|
-0.68 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
52.63 |
54.78 |
|
+2.15 |
14 |
Charli Bradley-Barrett |
Kippax |
NT |
1:04.77 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
47.96 |
44.48 |
3.0 |
-3.48 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
50.22 |
48.84 |
4.0 |
-1.38 |
4 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
52.29 |
50.13 |
3.0 |
-2.16 |
5 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
49.15 |
51.03 |
2.0 |
+1.88 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
51.57 |
53.19 |
4.5 |
+1.62 |
9 |
Edward Fraser |
Kippax |
NT |
55.25 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
51.09 |
48.54 |
|
-2.55 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
52.61 |
50.53 |
4.0 |
-2.08 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.59 |
35.88 |
|
+0.29 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
43.44 |
39.79 |
|
-3.65 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.57 |
40.91 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
27.43 |
27.04 |
1.0 |
-0.39 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
32.82 |
32.41 |
3.0 |
-0.41 |
5 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
33.61 |
32.62 |
2.0 |
-0.99 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
1:03.29 |
1:03.21 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
50.88 |
49.66 |
1.0 |
-1.22 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
52.65 |
53.88 |
|
+1.23 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
59.82 |
1:00.31 |
|
+0.49 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
43.90 |
41.70 |
2.0 |
-2.20 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
44.48 |
43.35 |
2.0 |
-1.13 |
10 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
47.43 |
46.49 |
|
-0.94 |
11 |
Edward Fraser |
Kippax |
NT |
46.53 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
47.38 |
48.07 |
4.0 |
+0.69 |
12 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
54.12 |
53.62 |
|
-0.50 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
48.77 |
48.16 |
3.0 |
-0.61 |
5 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
45.01 |
48.61 |
2.0 |
+3.60 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.27 |
33.35 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
6 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
34.44 |
34.31 |
1.0 |
-0.13 |
8 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
36.19 |
35.16 |
|
-1.03 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
30.41 |
30.15 |
|
-0.26 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
34.87 |
35.19 |
4.0 |
+0.32 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
38.49 |
36.62 |
6.0 |
-1.87 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
40.63 |
41.76 |
|
+1.13 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
40.96 |
39.68 |
6.0 |
-1.28 |
3 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
39.83 |
40.41 |
4.0 |
+0.58 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
48.86 |
52.50 |
|
+3.64 |
15 |
Charli Bradley-Barrett |
Kippax |
NT |
53.19 |
|
npt |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
45.62 |
41.30 |
5.0 |
-4.32 |
7 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
44.32 |
44.20 |
|
-0.12 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
47.14 |
46.80 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
10 |
Edward Fraser |
Kippax |
NT |
53.62 |
|
npt |
11 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
57.37 |
59.05 |
|
+1.68 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
46.99 |
43.90 |
5.0 |
-3.09 |
5 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
44.87 |
44.61 |
2.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
40.53 |
41.25 |
|
+0.72 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
43.57 |
43.06 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
2 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
41.80 |
44.19 |
5.0 |
+2.39 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
34.48 |
34.72 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
42.17 |
41.57 |
|
-0.60 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
46.67 |
44.27 |
2.0 |
-2.40 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rosie Carter |
Kippax |
46.26 |
49.17 |
3.0 |
+2.91 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
41.58 |
42.35 |
1.0 |
+0.77 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
55.29 |
53.92 |
2.0 |
-1.37 |
10 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:02.01 |
1:03.52 |
|
+1.51 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
40.31 |
36.35 |
6.0 |
-3.96 |
3 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
41.04 |
37.21 |
4.0 |
-3.83 |
5 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
39.32 |
37.56 |
2.0 |
-1.76 |
14 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
41.21 |
40.07 |
|
-1.14 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Edward Fraser |
Kippax |
NT |
41.74 |
4.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James McAuley |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
40.80 |
37.32 |
|
-3.48 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
37.89 |
39.07 |
4.0 |
+1.18 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
43.19 |
42.94 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
4 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.85 |
43.50 |
3.0 |
+2.65 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgina Coyne |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
31.88 |
32.42 |
|
+0.54 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
41.44 |
38.83 |
5.0 |
-2.61 |
4 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
39.91 |
40.86 |
3.0 |
+0.95 |