|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Libby Bennett
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Hannah Carney
|
11 |
1:30.61 |
|
|
Jessica Fullerton
|
12 |
1:42.55 |
|
|
Sophia Gledhill
|
11 |
1:32.32 |
|
|
Holly Vasey
|
12 |
1:25.88 |
|
|
Charley-Megan Whiteley
|
11 |
1:48.48 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Akers
|
14 |
1:19.68 |
|
|
Luca Curini
|
14 |
1:18.67 |
|
|
Corey Green
|
14 |
1:23.43 |
|
|
Joshua Jones
|
14 |
1:10.00 |
|
|
Zak Sheriff
|
10 |
1:45.86 |
|
|
Oliver Smeele
|
14 |
1:15.20 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Libby Bennett
|
11 |
50.98 |
|
|
Hannah Carney
|
11 |
40.79 |
|
|
Isabelle Farquhar
|
12 |
54.57 |
|
|
Sophia Gledhill
|
11 |
44.19 |
|
|
Gladness Mdee
|
11 |
44.26 |
|
|
Holly Vasey
|
12 |
38.54 |
|
|
Charley-Megan Whiteley
|
11 |
49.00 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Callum Fullerton
|
10 |
1:13.84 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 106 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Akers
|
14 |
28.70 |
|
|
Luca Curini
|
14 |
29.92 |
|
|
Corey Green
|
14 |
33.16 |
|
|
Joshua Jones
|
14 |
28.20 |
|
|
Oliver Smeele
|
14 |
29.04 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Libby Bennett
|
11 |
54.34 |
|
|
Hannah Carney
|
11 |
45.05 |
|
|
Isabelle Farquhar
|
12 |
51.18 |
|
|
Jessica Fullerton
|
12 |
50.22 |
|
|
Sophia Gledhill
|
11 |
51.67 |
|
|
Holly Vasey
|
12 |
44.96 |
|
|
Charley-Megan Whiteley
|
11 |
56.37 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Callum Fullerton
|
10 |
1:05.90 |
|
|
Dawid Naglik
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Zak Sheriff
|
10 |
44.16 |
|
|
Event 109 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 110 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Akers
|
14 |
36.60 |
|
|
Luca Curini
|
14 |
34.42 |
|
|
Corey Green
|
14 |
37.65 |
|
|
Joshua Jones
|
14 |
30.50 |
|
|
Oliver Smeele
|
14 |
32.39 |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Libby Bennett
|
11 |
39.61 |
|
|
Hannah Carney
|
11 |
36.93 |
|
|
Isabelle Farquhar
|
12 |
43.12 |
|
|
Jessica Fullerton
|
12 |
42.45 |
|
|
Sophia Gledhill
|
11 |
37.75 |
|
|
Gladness Mdee
|
11 |
34.95 |
|
|
Holly Vasey
|
12 |
32.42 |
|
|
Charley-Megan Whiteley
|
11 |
46.28 |
|
|
Event 112 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 113 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 114 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Akers
|
14 |
42.46 |
|
|
Luca Curini
|
14 |
42.79 |
|
|
Corey Green
|
14 |
43.76 |
|
|
Joshua Jones
|
14 |
38.00 |
|
|
Oliver Smeele
|
14 |
38.23 |
|
|
Event 115 - Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Libby Bennett
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Hannah Carney
|
11 |
42.92 |
|
|
Jessica Fullerton
|
12 |
51.85 |
|
|
Sophia Gledhill
|
11 |
41.56 |
|
|
Holly Vasey
|
12 |
34.69 |
|
|
Event 116 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Callum Fullerton
|
10 |
47.30 |
|
|
Dawid Naglik
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Zak Sheriff
|
10 |
40.22 |
|
|
Event 117 - Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 118 - Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Akers
|
14 |
36.29 |
|
|
Luca Curini
|
14 |
35.34 |
|
|
Corey Green
|
14 |
38.67 |
|
|
Joshua Jones
|
14 |
33.34 |
|
|
Event 201 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Pippa Bennett
|
9 |
2:00.39 |
|
|
Maisie Dunne
|
13 |
1:15.70 |
|
|
Poppy Dunne
|
9 |
1:49.03 |
|
|
Evelyn Gledhill
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Eve Midgley
|
13 |
1:21.83 |
|
|
Imogen Tiffany
|
10 |
1:35.03 |
|
|
Olivia Tiffany
|
13 |
1:36.28 |
|
|
Mabel Walker
|
10 |
1:43.65 |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Carter
|
12 |
1:36.71 |
|
|
James Dobson
|
16 |
1:12.18 |
|
|
Callum Mawson
|
12 |
1:30.77 |
|
|
William Reynolds
|
11 |
1:58.00 |
|
|
Charlie Richards
|
12 |
1:38.04 |
|
|
Roan Sheriff
|
12 |
1:24.96 |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Pippa Bennett
|
9 |
56.86 |
|
|
Poppy Dunne
|
9 |
47.80 |
|
|
Evelyn Gledhill
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Hannah Jones
|
10 |
51.02 |
|
|
Hollie Mawson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Fearne Midgley
|
10 |
52.37 |
|
|
Eilidh Molloy
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Erin O'Carroll
|
10 |
43.09 |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harvey Brannan
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Daniel Carter
|
12 |
45.79 |
|
|
Callum Mawson
|
12 |
40.75 |
|
|
Charlie Parsons
|
11 |
53.83 |
|
|
Sam Parsons
|
11 |
50.50 |
|
|
Charlie Richards
|
12 |
49.92 |
|
|
Roan Sheriff
|
12 |
42.37 |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Maisie Dunne
|
13 |
35.25 |
|
|
Amelia Fullerton
|
14 |
34.91 |
|
|
Eve Midgley
|
13 |
38.28 |
|
|
Event 206 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Dobson
|
16 |
27.80 |
|
|
Alexander Smeele
|
17 |
30.02 |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Pippa Bennett
|
9 |
57.22 |
|
|
Poppy Dunne
|
9 |
52.08 |
|
|
Evelyn Gledhill
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Hannah Jones
|
10 |
59.00 |
|
|
Hollie Mawson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Fearne Midgley
|
10 |
1:06.34 |
|
|
Eilidh Molloy
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Erin O'Carroll
|
10 |
55.70 |
|
|
Imogen Tiffany
|
10 |
49.44 |
|
|
Mabel Walker
|
10 |
45.60 |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harvey Brannan
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Callum Mawson
|
12 |
39.35 |
|
|
Charlie Parsons
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Sam Parsons
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
William Reynolds
|
11 |
47.76 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Maisie Dunne
|
13 |
30.30 |
|
|
Amelia Fullerton
|
14 |
32.64 |
|
|
Eve Midgley
|
13 |
33.16 |
|
|
Olivia Tiffany
|
13 |
37.01 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 211 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Pippa Bennett
|
9 |
45.97 |
|
|
Poppy Dunne
|
9 |
40.06 |
|
|
Evelyn Gledhill
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Hannah Jones
|
10 |
56.25 |
|
|
Hollie Mawson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Fearne Midgley
|
10 |
52.97 |
|
|
Eilidh Molloy
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Erin O'Carroll
|
10 |
40.35 |
|
|
Imogen Tiffany
|
10 |
38.83 |
|
|
Mabel Walker
|
10 |
41.58 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harvey Brannan
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Daniel Carter
|
12 |
42.91 |
|
|
Callum Mawson
|
12 |
45.08 |
|
|
Charlie Parsons
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Sam Parsons
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Maisie Dunne
|
13 |
34.12 |
|
|
Amelia Fullerton
|
14 |
38.71 |
|
|
Eve Midgley
|
13 |
36.86 |
|
|
Olivia Tiffany
|
13 |
44.20 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexander Smeele
|
17 |
40.46 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Pippa Bennett
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Evelyn Gledhill
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Erin O'Carroll
|
10 |
41.97 |
|
|
Imogen Tiffany
|
10 |
49.70 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Carter
|
12 |
36.83 |
|
|
Callum Mawson
|
12 |
34.08 |
|
|
Charlie Parsons
|
11 |
42.26 |
|
|
Sam Parsons
|
11 |
43.12 |
|
|
William Reynolds
|
11 |
44.36 |
|
|
Charlie Richards
|
12 |
39.18 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Maisie Dunne
|
13 |
38.30 |
|
|
Amelia Fullerton
|
14 |
42.86 |
|
|
Eve Midgley
|
13 |
40.14 |
|
|
Olivia Tiffany
|
13 |
49.93 |
|
|
Event 218 - Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |