Splits
|
||||||||
Billy Ainsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:01.76 |
|
5.0 | -13.93 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 54.64 |
|
1.0 | -3.10 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. - Back |
||||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 56.03 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 48.65 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Ruby Allitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:57.75 |
|
6.0 | -9.17 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 53.84 |
|
6.0 | -2.42 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.69 |
|
5.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 48.31 |
|
1.0 | -2.79 | |||
Miryam Bakari-Singer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:10.70 |
|
-24.96 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 1:02.80 |
|
3.0 | -9.57 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 57.38 |
|
1.0 | -3.81 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 48.28 |
|
4.0 | -3.76 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Imogen Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 2:04.09 |
|
-16.88 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 51.00 |
|
-2.67 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 57.02 |
|
-3.66 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 44.81 |
|
+0.97 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
18th | 55.44 |
|
+4.75 | ||||
Jamie Bleanch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:49.00 |
|
6.0 | -5.87 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 45.60 | 44.04 | -1.56 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 50.46 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 55.00 |
|
1.0 | +1.45 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 39.74 |
|
+4.20 | ||||
Lawrence Brewer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Rosanna Bycroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:05.14 |
|
3.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 1:12.70 |
|
3.0 | -10.76 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:07.80 |
|
3.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 49.71 |
|
4.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:04.30 |
|
3.0 | -15.34 | |||
John Byrne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:58.05 |
|
2.0 | -13.17 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:01.35 |
|
5.0 | -2.29 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 50.78 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 56.85 |
|
6.0 | -7.06 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 47.51 |
|
5.0 | -3.08 | |||
Nathan Carrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 58.34 |
|
4.0 | -4.66 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 53.28 |
|
6.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:11.66 |
|
5.0 | -9.84 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 47.45 |
|
3.0 | -3.23 | |||
Jake-John Casken |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:37.10 |
|
3.0 | -3.36 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 49.13 |
|
3.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.11 |
|
5.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.01 |
|
4.0 | -1.66 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.28 |
|
5.0 | -1.19 | |||
Ethan Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:50.00 |
|
1.0 | -8.32 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 55.00 |
|
6.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 55.00 |
|
3.0 | -5.27 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 52.00 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 44.00 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Oliver Creighton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alice Crosby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:35.63 |
|
4.0 | -2.91 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 39.93 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 51.42 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.97 |
|
4.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 45.33 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Jessica Crosby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.2 Body not on the breast during the swim or when leaving the wall after a turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.72 |
|
4.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.66 |
|
5.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 42.23 |
|
1.0 | -2.78 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.57 |
|
6.0 | -0.10 | |||
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:55.71 |
|
2.0 | -12.82 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 52.33 |
|
2.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 58.29 |
|
4.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 44.61 |
|
5.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:09.89 |
|
4.0 | -11.64 | |||
Charlotte Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:27.96 |
|
3.0 | -5.85 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 43.88 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 53.11 |
|
2.0 | -20.50 | |||
Thomas Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:52.30 |
|
2.0 | -16.64 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 47.21 |
|
4.0 | -4.06 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 48.55 |
|
6.0 | -4.30 | |||
Lucas Edmonds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:43.93 |
|
2.0 | -13.88 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.07 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.04 |
|
2.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 55.80 |
|
6.0 | -11.99 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.70 |
|
1.0 | -0.08 | |||
Emily Frew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlie Fricker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:38.01 |
|
1.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.86 |
|
4.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 43.59 |
|
+3.50 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.20 |
|
3.0 | +1.33 | |||
Lauren Gaunt-Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:32.75 |
|
-9.81 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 39.69 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 33.53 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.27 |
|
6.0 | -0.68 | |||
Ben Gibbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Oona Gregory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:24.71 |
|
5.0 | -3.97 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.40 |
|
3.0 | -2.24 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 44.40 |
|
1.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.74 |
|
5.0 | -3.90 | |||
Lucy Hargreaves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:45.16 |
|
4.0 | -2.10 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 48.24 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.80 |
|
4.0 | -1.43 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 44.61 |
|
-5.26 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 58.93 |
|
-4.88 | ||||
Amos Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:04.20 |
|
5.0 | -7.69 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | Did Not Compete |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 54.60 |
|
5.0 | -2.70 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 49.40 |
|
2.0 | -4.57 | |||
Isaac Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:09.00 |
|
1.0 | -9.13 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 55.80 |
|
5.0 | -7.21 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 1:02.00 |
|
6.0 | -4.59 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 45.90 |
|
4.0 | -2.45 | |||
Elizabeth Hogg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:28.37 |
|
5.0 | -4.55 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 38.12 |
|
+2.46 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.79 |
|
4.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
21st | 40.83 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 42.84 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
George Hogg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Thomas Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:45.00 |
|
5.0 | -4.54 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 48.58 |
|
2.0 | -2.24 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 49.60 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 55.43 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 44.30 |
|
1.0 | -0.81 | |||
Lucy Jordan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.11 |
|
6.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 33.01 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 35.63 |
|
3.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Annabelle Loft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:57.19 |
|
-11.15 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 52.96 |
|
6.0 | -4.57 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:06.73 |
|
3.0 | -9.41 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 50.57 |
|
-5.00 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:05.53 |
|
3.0 | -10.91 | |||
Emilia Marwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:28.14 |
|
-2.35 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 37.77 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Neve May |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:50.05 |
|
4.0 | -9.05 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.29 | 45.06 | -5.23 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 57.93 |
|
6.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.84 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 56.62 |
|
1.0 | -7.21 | |||
George McVey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
James Metcalfe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.43 |
|
2.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 46.20 |
|
1.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 52.00 |
|
+6.60 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.57 |
|
3.0 | -1.71 | |||
Emily Michaels |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 53.33 |
|
1.0 | -4.48 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 42.16 |
|
2.0 | -2.54 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 50.38 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 59.03 |
|
-4.96 | ||||
Neja Mirando |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 2:01.30 |
|
-9.03 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 55.08 |
|
5.0 | -3.68 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:06.30 |
|
-5.38 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 48.92 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
14th | 1:04.11 |
|
-6.42 | ||||
Bethan Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:16.08 |
|
3.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 33.21 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 30.68 |
|
1.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 33.53 |
|
3.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.04 |
|
5.0 | +0.06 | |||
Libby Morrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:53.79 |
|
-13.46 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
16th | 52.35 |
|
-3.10 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 56.14 |
|
1.0 | -4.89 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 43.22 |
|
1.0 | -2.76 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 58.69 |
|
5.0 | -7.83 | |||
Jack Moyce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:49.00 |
|
3.0 | -8.28 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 48.39 |
|
1.0 | -3.12 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 55.21 |
|
3.0 | -7.15 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 43.50 |
|
-2.83 | ||||
Yasmin Nicole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:55.33 |
|
1.0 | -6.35 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 51.76 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.05 |
|
3.0 | +1.65 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 45.70 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
18th | 59.46 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Leah Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:21.20 |
|
3.0 | +1.17 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 35.55 |
|
3.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.67 |
|
5.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 40.86 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 44.27 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Sophia Quinnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:35.71 |
|
2.0 | -8.21 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 42.09 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.27 |
|
3.0 | -2.16 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 37.12 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 46.79 |
|
-7.28 | ||||
Beatrice Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:50.20 |
|
-3.61 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 46.82 |
|
1.0 | -3.00 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 53.90 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 43.20 |
|
3.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 55.65 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Ralph Schofield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:08.49 |
|
5.0 | -4.66 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 58.07 |
|
6.0 | -8.57 | |||
Erin Smailes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:44.95 |
|
3.0 | -11.70 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th | 40.00 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 51.05 |
|
5.0 | -9.86 | |||
Florence Spenceley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:38.28 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 43.70 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 49.30 |
|
2.0 | -0.62 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 40.72 |
|
-0.96 | ||||
Billy Suur |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:52.15 |
|
-8.99 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 52.00 |
|
+5.70 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 49.00 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
9th | 55.00 |
|
-2.80 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 44.24 |
|
-4.33 | ||||
Alandra Swainston |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:41.71 |
|
-13.06 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
16th | 40.68 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 35.76 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 51.22 |
|
2.0 | -2.11 | |||
Fraser Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:10.73 |
|
2.0 | -6.99 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:07.89 |
|
-4.95 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
||||||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 1:12.00 |
|
+4.56 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 51.79 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Amelie Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.21 | 1:28.78 | -10.43 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.24 |
|
2.0 | -2.85 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 57.43 |
|
-4.72 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.51 |
|
5.0 | -3.84 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 45.24 |
|
2.0 | -1.25 | |||
Olivia Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:37.59 |
|
4.0 | -5.78 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.45 |
|
4.0 | -4.01 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 57.17 |
|
-3.58 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.90 |
|
2.0 | -4.40 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.36 |
|
5.0 | -1.59 | |||
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:41.82 |
|
3.0 | -9.90 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 45.81 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 56.24 |
|
-2.51 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.36 |
|
4.0 | -2.99 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 49.72 |
|
6.0 | -5.62 | |||
Freya Tyas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:34.52 |
|
-9.30 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
14th | 44.84 |
|
-5.59 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.20 |
|
3.0 | +1.17 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th | 35.42 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 37.20 |
|
2.0 | +1.97 | |||
Sara Ungar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 2:01.00 |
|
-13.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 49.99 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
26th | 58.44 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 48.90 |
|
5.0 | -4.15 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 1:00.78 |
|
1.0 | -7.17 | |||
Beau Varley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:46.94 |
|
2.0 | -7.50 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
20th | 41.75 |
|
-4.13 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 51.81 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Paige Watkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Caitlin Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliver Webb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:58.57 |
|
5.0 | -4.20 | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:01.04 |
|
6.0 | -4.36 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 54.87 |
|
6.0 | -2.39 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 50.62 |
|
2.0 | -4.59 | |||
Samuel Whittaker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:08.22 |
|
5.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.23 |
|
6.0 | -3.10 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 29.44 |
|
6.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 34.90 |
|
6.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Leon Wiseman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:52.00 |
|
5.0 | -12.02 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 58.00 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.00 |
|
3.0 | -1.07 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 50.00 |
|
5.0 | -3.53 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 39.00 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Imogen Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:55.84 |
|
-6.20 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
25th | 56.24 |
|
-5.62 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:07.48 |
|
6.0 | -9.47 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th | 50.44 |
|
-6.67 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
16th | 1:03.90 |
|
-5.16 | ||||
Elizabeth Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 56.94 |
|
1.0 | -10.29 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.79 |
|
3.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 48.31 |
|
2.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 54.19 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Isla Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:14.00 |
|
6.0 | -14.61 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 55.11 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:14.26 |
|
2.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 47.27 |
|
2.0 | -2.35 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 1:06.02 |
|
2.0 | -11.13 | |||
Jessica Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:47.63 |
|
-3.19 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 58.02 |
|
5.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 42.36 |
|
1.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 52.52 |
|
6.0 | +3.10 |