Splits
|
||||||||
Robbie Abbott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:13.84 |
|
3.0 | -2.17 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.45 |
|
6.0 | -0.58 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 30.77 |
|
6.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 40.15 |
|
2.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 35.13 |
|
1.0 | +0.04 | |||
Megan Armitage |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:21.63 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 34.30 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 33.10 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.47 |
|
6.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 43.97 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Aliya Bacakoglu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:30.12 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 43.57 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 49.57 |
|
-3.70 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 38.70 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 39.87 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Jasmine Baker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 37.37 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.31 |
|
2.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 38.94 |
|
-1.87 | ||||
Reuben Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:56.25 |
|
-12.61 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 57.62 |
|
1.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 59.54 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 55.54 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.46 |
|
4.0 | -0.36 | |||
Warren Beaumont |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:08.60 |
|
4.0 | -9.22 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 52.58 |
|
5.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 49.13 |
|
0.5 | -2.96 | |||
Charlotte Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:23.49 |
|
3.0 | -5.56 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.32 |
|
3.0 | -1.99 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.40 |
|
3.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.78 |
|
4.0 | -4.81 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.06 |
|
5.0 | -2.31 | |||
Paige Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:27.96 |
|
3.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 36.90 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 34.80 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
20th | 44.81 |
|
-2.58 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 44.81 |
|
+2.06 | ||||
Olivia Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:45.16 |
|
-5.72 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 48.92 |
|
5.0 | -2.24 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 50.46 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
17th | 38.44 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 54.13 |
|
-3.93 | ||||
Harry Brackenridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:33.40 |
|
5.0 | +3.57 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.22 |
|
5.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.84 |
|
4.0 | +2.19 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Nicholas Brackenridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:12.73 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th | 29.19 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
17th | 32.07 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Isabelle Bramley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:31.46 |
|
-7.38 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 38.90 |
|
-2.15 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.13 |
|
6.0 | -1.98 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | 42.39 |
|
-1.35 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 53.60 |
|
2.0 | -8.37 | |||
Lydia Bramley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:34.75 |
|
5.0 | -2.85 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.91 |
|
6.0 | +1.84 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.59 |
|
6.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.35 |
|
3.0 | +2.35 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.06 |
|
5.0 | +0.55 | |||
Amelia Brooksbank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Kiera Burnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
24th | 1:45.86 |
|
-8.54 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
15th | 44.56 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 38.53 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Charlotte Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:47.68 |
|
1.0 | -3.63 | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
24th | 52.03 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
22nd | 58.12 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.41 |
|
4.0 | -3.34 | |||
Emily Culf |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
19th | 1:46.87 |
|
-10.86 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.62 |
|
2.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 54.37 |
|
-2.74 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 39.31 |
|
-1.89 | ||||
Eve Dunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Joseph Dunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:23.92 |
|
5.0 | -6.61 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 35.56 |
|
1.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 39.89 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 36.86 |
|
2.0 | -0.87 | |||
Ashley Evered |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:16.11 |
|
6.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 35.39 |
|
2.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.51 |
|
5.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 35.78 |
|
6.0 | -0.89 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 40.43 |
|
1.5 | -0.10 | |||
Poppy Greenwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
6th | 41.00 |
|
1.0 | -2.37 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 36.10 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 54.00 |
|
-6.88 | ||||
Matthew Greidanus |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:04.14 | 1:02.52 | -1.62 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 26.34 | 25.83 | -0.51 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 30.88 |
|
5.0 | -0.60 | |||
Alana Hampshire |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:20.54 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.01 |
|
6.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.59 |
|
4.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 40.57 |
|
1.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 41.32 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Jessica Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:19.39 |
|
5.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 33.03 |
|
2.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 30.56 |
|
1.0 | +1.46 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | 37.79 |
|
+3.16 | ||||
Michael Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:45.56 |
|
6.0 | -6.62 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.70 |
|
5.0 | -3.06 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 56.90 |
|
-6.95 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:04.15 |
|
4.0 | -16.25 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 42.94 |
|
5.0 | -1.81 | |||
Matthew Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:36.47 |
|
5.0 | -7.59 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.15 |
|
6.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.38 |
|
5.0 | -2.84 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.99 |
|
5.0 | -2.97 | |||
Thomas Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:29.92 |
|
6.0 | -4.02 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.13 |
|
5.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 39.98 |
|
3.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
9th | 39.57 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Daya Kapil |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:46.50 |
|
5.0 | -9.53 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 43.84 |
|
-3.66 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
18th | 38.00 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Charles Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ella Mazurke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:39.31 |
|
-8.60 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 51.41 |
|
3.0 | -5.46 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 51.41 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 39.04 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 44.37 |
|
-2.86 | ||||
Matthew Raine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.87 |
|
6.0 | -4.49 | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.02 |
|
2.0 | -5.35 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.60 |
|
6.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 30.21 | 29.31 | -0.90 | ||||
Jacob Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:09.56 |
|
2.0 | -10.02 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 1:06.00 |
|
2.0 | -9.68 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 48.88 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Molly Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:26.50 |
|
2.0 | -2.73 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
12th | 40.18 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.10 |
|
3.0 | +1.39 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 42.45 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 41.70 |
|
1.0 | +0.51 | |||
Jacob Sandford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:29.31 | 1:28.55 | -0.76 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.59 |
|
6.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.65 |
|
6.0 | -1.86 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.52 |
|
5.0 | -2.42 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.87 |
|
6.0 | +0.02 | |||
Tom Sandford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:18.62 |
|
3.0 | -3.66 | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 31.21 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 35.38 |
|
3.0 | -1.05 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.09 |
|
5.0 | -1.92 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 41.75 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Lois Shackleton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:14.70 |
|
6.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.40 | 30.78 | -0.62 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 28.88 | 28.28 | -0.60 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 33.20 |
|
6.0 | +0.06 | |||
Lucy Sullivan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:25.09 |
|
1.0 | -2.42 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
14th | 41.06 |
|
-1.78 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 33.11 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.45 |
|
5.0 | -0.66 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 43.00 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Aisling Suri |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:25.09 |
|
1.0 | -2.53 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.15 |
|
5.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 42.80 |
|
3.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 33.95 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 37.46 |
|
3.0 | -0.08 | |||
Eleanor Sutcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:37.78 |
|
-6.49 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 41.40 |
|
-2.38 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 36.52 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 43.30 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Daisy Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 53.93 |
|
2.0 | -5.56 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 52.15 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 42.16 |
|
5.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 51.95 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Phoebe Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:12.47 |
|
5.0 | +1.18 | |||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.40 |
|
6.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.06 |
|
6.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 33.27 |
|
5.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 39.52 |
|
2.0 | +0.36 | |||
Lauren Wainwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:24.06 |
|
+3.97 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 37.52 |
|
+1.22 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 33.22 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | 40.54 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 45.17 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Lewis Wainwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:07.56 |
|
2.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 27.00 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 39.88 |
|
1.0 | -1.11 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 31.47 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
John Warner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:12.13 |
|
+1.98 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 27.46 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
10th | 30.96 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 40.29 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 34.96 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Samuel Whiteley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | 33.20 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.90 |
|
5.0 | -3.31 | |||
Event 114: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.20 |
|
3.0 | -5.62 | |||
Event 118: Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 39.70 |
|
1.0 | -0.27 | |||
Jessica Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:31.99 |
|
-6.75 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.09 |
|
2.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 41.30 |
|
4.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
20th | 35.05 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | 41.30 |
|
-1.05 | ||||
Zak Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:36.92 |
|
5.0 | -4.13 | |||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.69 |
|
5.0 | -2.87 | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 47.02 |
|
3.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.22 |
|
4.0 | -4.98 |