Splits
|
||||||||
Sophie Aylott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 54.16 |
|
-8.72 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Scarlett Burke-Wilder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Kirsty Cowell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:40.24 |
|
2.0 | +8.61 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.16 |
|
4.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 55.65 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | 38.39 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Harrison Dring |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:51.27 |
|
6.0 | -11.39 | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 49.36 |
|
+1.73 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.71 |
|
2.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
11th | 59.20 |
|
-6.44 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 41.34 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
James Dring |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:22.16 |
|
1.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 206: Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.79 |
|
5.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 210: Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | 35.99 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.81 |
|
6.0 | +2.14 | |||
Event 218: Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.98 |
|
5.0 | +1.99 | |||
Mia Fourie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 44.74 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.69 |
|
1.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 39.70 |
|
2.0 | -1.77 | |||
Abbie Gifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:20.19 |
|
+1.89 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.42 |
|
6.0 | +1.85 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.83 |
|
5.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
7th | 38.15 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 42.34 |
|
4.0 | +0.25 | |||
Holly Gifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Matilda Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:38.09 |
|
-3.84 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
20th | 44.93 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 46.54 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
20th | 36.75 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Hannah Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:26.45 |
|
1.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.81 |
|
3.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 33.32 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 38.22 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 51.42 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Angharad James |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:35.70 |
|
-3.67 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.34 |
|
3.0 | -3.22 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
11th | 37.73 |
|
-2.83 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.10 |
|
5.0 | -3.30 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.19 |
|
5.0 | -0.37 | |||
Iestyn James |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:17.80 |
|
-15.06 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 1:15.70 |
|
-14.54 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 1:07.60 |
|
-18.61 | ||||
Nia Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:33.01 |
|
-2.84 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
15th | 41.36 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 36.86 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
21st | 42.64 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 48.05 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Aster McCann |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.90 | 44.84 | -8.06 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 56.56 |
|
4.0 | -4.66 | |||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
9th | 43.82 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Cara McCann |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:31.78 |
|
6.0 | -3.67 | |||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
13th | 39.86 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 45.61 |
|
2.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 35.98 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 43.26 |
|
-0.22 | ||||
Amber McNamara |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Molly McNamara |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Aoife Mulholland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
27th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lucy Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:46.80 |
|
-6.55 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
8th | 50.80 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 54.08 |
|
-2.67 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
8th | 41.79 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Alexandra Owen-Hatfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:34.08 | 1:26.26 | -7.82 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.18 |
|
5.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.53 | 44.96 | -4.57 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.56 |
|
6.0 | -2.02 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.12 | 38.79 | -0.33 | ||||
Lukas Pold |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 116: Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Mihkel Pold |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Isabella Rimmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:48.99 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 48.63 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 56.52 |
|
-1.84 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
14th | 43.06 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
13th | 56.15 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Eryl Searson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
19th | 51.44 |
|
-1.63 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 54.58 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 46.97 |
|
6.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
19th | 56.76 |
|
+3.94 | ||||
Mared Searson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:38.63 |
|
-6.90 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 49.57 |
|
5.0 | -6.42 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
15th | 37.86 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
19th | 43.98 |
|
-2.10 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 48.01 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Victoria Symes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:38.09 |
|
6.0 | -2.56 | |||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
5th | 54.50 |
|
2.0 | -8.74 | |||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.18 |
|
6.0 | -1.58 | |||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.49 |
|
6.0 | -0.58 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 53.85 |
|
-3.82 | ||||
Lucy Thomas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
6th | 39.15 |
|
1.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 107: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 43.44 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.28 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
4th | 38.92 |
|
3.0 | +0.07 | |||
William Thomas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 212: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Manon Wagenaar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
23rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Mari-Loek Wagenaar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle |
10th | 35.54 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.94 |
|
3.0 | -3.79 | |||
Event 217: Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.25 |
|
5.0 | -4.72 | |||
Tomas Wagenaar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Scarlett Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |