|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
1:34.44 |
1:28.25 |
|
-6.19 |
13 |
Eleanor Campton |
Worksop |
1:32.84 |
1:30.49 |
|
-2.35 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ellie-Mae Stinson |
Worksop |
1:46.87 |
1:37.04 |
|
-9.83 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Holly Foster |
Worksop |
00.00 |
1:35.75 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Millie Drysdale |
Worksop |
1:26.64 |
1:25.90 |
|
-0.74 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
White Sam |
Worksop |
2:04.83 |
1:50.28 |
4.0 |
-14.55 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
43.28 |
42.02 |
2.0 |
-1.26 |
9 |
Eleanor Campton |
Worksop |
42.16 |
42.65 |
|
+0.49 |
18 |
Lucy White |
Worksop |
50.82 |
45.13 |
|
-5.69 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie-Mae Stinson |
Worksop |
50.24 |
46.49 |
6.0 |
-3.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Foster |
Worksop |
47.32 |
46.66 |
1.0 |
-0.66 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Millie Drysdale |
Worksop |
39.90 |
37.63 |
|
-2.27 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
White Sam |
Worksop |
43.99 |
43.47 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
48.07 |
46.67 |
|
-1.40 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Eleanor Campton |
Worksop |
52.20 |
50.35 |
|
-1.85 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ellie-Mae Stinson |
Worksop |
58.83 |
54.85 |
|
-3.98 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Foster |
Worksop |
52.27 |
50.27 |
5.0 |
-2.00 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Millie Drysdale |
Worksop |
33.54 |
33.52 |
|
-0.02 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
White Sam |
Worksop |
1:03.08 |
56.95 |
|
-6.13 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
34.55 |
35.06 |
|
+0.51 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eleanor Campton |
Worksop |
36.78 |
37.69 |
3.0 |
+0.91 |
9 |
Lucy White |
Worksop |
42.51 |
38.81 |
|
-3.70 |
15 |
Ellie-Mae Stinson |
Worksop |
42.82 |
39.84 |
|
-2.98 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Holly Foster |
Worksop |
40.04 |
42.10 |
|
+2.06 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Millie Drysdale |
Worksop |
37.38 |
37.19 |
|
-0.19 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Eleanor Campton |
Worksop |
40.84 |
42.54 |
|
+1.70 |
12 |
Phoebe Carr |
Worksop |
46.60 |
44.17 |
|
-2.43 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ellie-Mae Stinson |
Worksop |
53.59 |
49.45 |
|
-4.14 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Holly Foster |
Worksop |
58.88 |
54.84 |
|
-4.04 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Millie Drysdale |
Worksop |
47.39 |
45.89 |
|
-1.50 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
2:03.87 |
1:43.80 |
3.0 |
-20.07 |
14 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
2:09.70 |
1:48.16 |
|
-21.54 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lily Kirkwood |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
|
Izzy Lee |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Aaron Milner |
Worksop |
1:35.10 |
1:26.76 |
0.5 |
-8.34 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Spencer Drysdale |
Worksop |
1:43.41 |
1:44.03 |
4.0 |
+0.62 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
49.43 |
47.88 |
|
-1.55 |
17 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
50.34 |
49.38 |
|
-0.96 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
54.92 |
51.07 |
6.0 |
-3.85 |
6 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
56.46 |
54.31 |
1.0 |
-2.15 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Aaron Milner |
Worksop |
51.00 |
47.99 |
|
-3.01 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Spencer Drysdale |
Worksop |
54.54 |
54.32 |
|
-0.22 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
27 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
1:05.09 |
57.63 |
|
-7.46 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
59.03 |
58.61 |
4.0 |
-0.42 |
4 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
1:06.70 |
59.30 |
3.0 |
-7.40 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aaron Milner |
Worksop |
42.63 |
41.23 |
4.0 |
-1.40 |
6 |
Spencer Drysdale |
Worksop |
43.42 |
43.33 |
1.0 |
-0.09 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
38.50 |
40.45 |
2.0 |
+1.95 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lily Kirkwood |
Worksop |
48.74 |
45.33 |
1.0 |
-3.41 |
10 |
Izzy Lee |
Worksop |
44.27 |
45.88 |
|
+1.61 |
15 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
44.11 |
47.64 |
|
+3.53 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Aaron Milner |
Worksop |
43.53 |
41.90 |
1.0 |
-1.63 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Eve Milner |
Worksop |
57.13 |
56.32 |
|
-0.81 |
12 |
Hannah Foster |
Worksop |
1:06.79 |
56.78 |
|
-10.01 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Aaron Milner |
Worksop |
34.82 |
33.55 |
1.0 |
-1.27 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Spencer Drysdale |
Worksop |
39.41 |
40.03 |
2.0 |
+0.62 |