|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:25.90 |
1:22.76 |
6.0 |
-3.14 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alice Purdy |
Tadcaster |
2:03.70 |
1:32.66 |
5.0 |
-31.04 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
2:03.70 |
1:45.21 |
5.0 |
-18.49 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
India Bryant Chesters |
Tadcaster |
1:28.19 |
1:19.24 |
6.0 |
-8.95 |
2 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
1:23.13 |
1:20.94 |
5.0 |
-2.19 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Darcie Richardson |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
1:26.00 |
1:21.50 |
4.0 |
-4.50 |
8 |
Eleanor Cahill |
Tadcaster |
1:24.21 |
1:23.09 |
|
-1.12 |
18 |
Sarah Welch |
Tadcaster |
1:30.31 |
1:27.38 |
|
-2.93 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
1:29.98 |
1:29.44 |
2.0 |
-0.54 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellie Walker |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
1:21.08 |
1:14.47 |
5.0 |
-6.61 |
11 |
Maxwell De-Ath |
Tadcaster |
1:41.80 |
1:18.46 |
|
-23.34 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Bleanch |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Williams |
Tadcaster |
1:18.16 |
1:10.49 |
5.0 |
-7.67 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
38.43 |
38.42 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
2 |
India Bryant Chesters |
Tadcaster |
38.57 |
38.43 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
4 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
40.28 |
39.63 |
3.0 |
-0.65 |
13 |
Darcie Richardson |
Tadcaster |
43.18 |
40.91 |
|
-2.27 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Alice Purdy |
Tadcaster |
44.23 |
43.61 |
|
-0.62 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Gwen Spavin |
Tadcaster |
1:00.00 |
47.20 |
3.0 |
-12.80 |
12 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
1:06.40 |
50.61 |
|
-15.79 |
16 |
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
Tadcaster |
56.61 |
52.27 |
|
-4.34 |
19 |
Millie Day |
Tadcaster |
54.56 |
56.16 |
|
+1.60 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
40.50 |
38.16 |
|
-2.34 |
17 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
43.02 |
39.70 |
|
-3.32 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sarah Welch |
Tadcaster |
41.25 |
40.71 |
3.0 |
-0.54 |
6 |
Lorna Colling |
Tadcaster |
42.80 |
40.94 |
1.0 |
-1.86 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gabriel Levine |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
32.28 |
33.36 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
6 |
Rachael McHenery |
Tadcaster |
34.82 |
34.01 |
1.0 |
-0.81 |
9 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
35.53 |
34.31 |
|
-1.22 |
11 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
35.17 |
34.81 |
|
-0.36 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maxwell De-Ath |
Tadcaster |
38.20 |
29.74 |
6.0 |
-8.46 |
4 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
31.70 |
30.12 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Daniel Colling |
Tadcaster |
30.61 |
28.25 |
4.0 |
-2.36 |
4 |
Benjamin Brown |
Tadcaster |
28.76 |
28.40 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
5 |
Alex Williams |
Tadcaster |
29.21 |
28.46 |
2.0 |
-0.75 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Black |
Tadcaster |
32.69 |
31.69 |
6.0 |
-1.00 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
42.52 |
42.71 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
11 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
47.94 |
46.62 |
|
-1.32 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darcie Richardson |
Tadcaster |
51.42 |
47.70 |
6.0 |
-3.72 |
11 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
52.56 |
49.65 |
|
-2.91 |
17 |
Gwen Spavin |
Tadcaster |
1:00.00 |
50.73 |
|
-9.27 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Millie Day |
Tadcaster |
56.09 |
55.83 |
|
-0.26 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
India Bryant Chesters |
Tadcaster |
42.61 |
41.15 |
6.0 |
-1.46 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Cahill |
Tadcaster |
41.77 |
42.08 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
7 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
45.11 |
42.90 |
|
-2.21 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lorna Colling |
Tadcaster |
47.73 |
45.26 |
4.0 |
-2.47 |
9 |
Sarah Welch |
Tadcaster |
50.63 |
46.15 |
|
-4.48 |
11 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
51.82 |
47.07 |
|
-4.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Izzy Ryan |
Tadcaster |
58.62 |
51.54 |
|
-7.08 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Gabriel Levine |
Tadcaster |
1:27.80 |
1:04.69 |
4.0 |
-23.11 |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
28.80 |
29.24 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
9 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
30.13 |
30.72 |
|
+0.59 |
10 |
Rachael McHenery |
Tadcaster |
30.79 |
30.93 |
|
+0.14 |
15 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
31.52 |
31.60 |
|
+0.08 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Day |
Tadcaster |
36.80 |
38.06 |
2.0 |
+1.26 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Maxwell De-Ath |
Tadcaster |
42.44 |
34.68 |
|
-7.76 |
9 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
39.00 |
35.21 |
|
-3.79 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
David Black |
Tadcaster |
45.72 |
37.80 |
|
-7.92 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Williams |
Tadcaster |
31.83 |
30.18 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
34.65 |
33.80 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
8 |
Darcie Richardson |
Tadcaster |
37.94 |
35.12 |
|
-2.82 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alice Purdy |
Tadcaster |
40.09 |
38.14 |
|
-1.95 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sophie McLure |
Tadcaster |
46.46 |
42.19 |
2.0 |
-4.27 |
6 |
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
Tadcaster |
48.21 |
42.45 |
0.5 |
-5.76 |
9 |
Gwen Spavin |
Tadcaster |
1:00.00 |
42.80 |
|
-17.20 |
14 |
Millie Day |
Tadcaster |
45.45 |
45.01 |
|
-0.44 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
India Bryant Chesters |
Tadcaster |
32.40 |
31.81 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Eleanor Cahill |
Tadcaster |
33.14 |
33.01 |
|
-0.13 |
11 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
36.76 |
33.42 |
|
-3.34 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lorna Colling |
Tadcaster |
37.86 |
35.58 |
5.5 |
-2.28 |
4 |
Sarah Welch |
Tadcaster |
36.85 |
36.10 |
3.0 |
-0.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Izzy Ryan |
Tadcaster |
44.24 |
39.99 |
3.0 |
-4.25 |
10 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
34.42 |
3:36.91 |
|
+3:02.49 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rachael McHenery |
Tadcaster |
33.42 |
34.11 |
4.0 |
+0.69 |
5 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
36.14 |
34.59 |
2.0 |
-1.55 |
12 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
37.80 |
36.87 |
|
-0.93 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Day |
Tadcaster |
44.60 |
44.99 |
2.0 |
+0.39 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
38.50 |
37.09 |
4.0 |
-1.41 |
4 |
Thomas Bleanch |
Tadcaster |
37.53 |
37.21 |
3.0 |
-0.32 |
9 |
Maxwell De-Ath |
Tadcaster |
39.27 |
40.13 |
|
+0.86 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniel Colling |
Tadcaster |
38.62 |
37.88 |
3.0 |
-0.74 |
5 |
Benjamin Brown |
Tadcaster |
37.60 |
38.04 |
2.0 |
+0.44 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Williams |
Tadcaster |
40.66 |
38.82 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
10 |
David Black |
Tadcaster |
46.22 |
43.44 |
|
-2.78 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
India Bryant Chesters |
Tadcaster |
37.19 |
37.82 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
6 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
39.61 |
39.47 |
1.0 |
-0.14 |
10 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
40.90 |
40.15 |
|
-0.75 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Darcie Richardson |
Tadcaster |
51.50 |
42.73 |
|
-8.77 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alice Purdy |
Tadcaster |
49.10 |
45.66 |
5.0 |
-3.44 |
10 |
Sylvie Hollinghurst |
Tadcaster |
1:05.50 |
53.57 |
|
-11.93 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
40.50 |
37.98 |
1.0 |
-2.52 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Cahill |
Tadcaster |
38.37 |
38.73 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
7 |
Lorna Colling |
Tadcaster |
42.07 |
39.67 |
|
-2.40 |
12 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
42.74 |
42.45 |
|
-0.29 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sarah Welch |
Tadcaster |
45.66 |
44.27 |
5.0 |
-1.39 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
39.24 |
38.68 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
4 |
Charlotte Black |
Tadcaster |
39.46 |
39.58 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
9 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
41.22 |
40.72 |
|
-0.50 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lauren Day |
Tadcaster |
52.12 |
52.13 |
3.0 |
+0.01 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
36.26 |
36.18 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Maxwell De-Ath |
Tadcaster |
38.21 |
37.38 |
4.0 |
-0.83 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Williams |
Tadcaster |
32.83 |
31.80 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Colling |
Tadcaster |
36.70 |
35.75 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
4 |
David Black |
Tadcaster |
40.77 |
38.45 |
3.0 |
-2.32 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Foster |
Tadcaster |
1:24.25 |
1:21.80 |
3.0 |
-2.45 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Nina Thorp |
Tadcaster |
1:55.90 |
1:29.17 |
|
-26.73 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Copley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gemma Parkinson |
Tadcaster |
1:15.00 |
1:14.82 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
8 |
Charlotte Holmes |
Tadcaster |
1:25.80 |
1:18.98 |
|
-6.82 |
10 |
Aerin Catt |
Tadcaster |
1:22.03 |
1:21.15 |
|
-0.88 |
14 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
1:25.23 |
1:22.47 |
|
-2.76 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Chesters |
Tadcaster |
1:28.19 |
1:20.89 |
4.0 |
-7.30 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
1:20.90 |
48.83 |
|
-32.07 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Angus Brown |
Tadcaster |
1:12.80 |
52.20 |
|
-20.60 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Prash Veerasamy |
Tadcaster |
1:02.12 |
57.74 |
|
-4.38 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Chesters |
Tadcaster |
39.56 |
41.47 |
3.0 |
+1.91 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Digby |
Tadcaster |
56.11 |
44.33 |
5.0 |
-11.78 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joshua Moss |
Tadcaster |
50.56 |
51.00 |
1.0 |
+0.44 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | C | 41.60 | 40.80 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Chloe Foster |
Tadcaster |
38.60 |
36.71 |
|
-1.89 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Copley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
34.30 |
33.84 |
4.0 |
-0.46 |
6 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
38.36 |
34.70 |
1.0 |
-3.66 |
7 |
Gemma Parkinson |
Tadcaster |
35.00 |
34.71 |
|
-0.29 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Aerin Catt |
Tadcaster |
39.02 |
39.48 |
|
+0.46 |
Event 206 Boys 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 26.00 | B | 30.00 | C | 33.80 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
27.84 |
27.46 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
10 |
Jacob Lee |
Tadcaster |
28.56 |
27.80 |
|
-0.76 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Milo Ryan |
Tadcaster |
40.16 |
35.09 |
6.0 |
-5.07 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Natasha Coote |
Tadcaster |
1:12.80 |
51.01 |
2.0 |
-21.79 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
24 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
1:01.31 |
55.81 |
|
-5.50 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Prash Veerasamy |
Tadcaster |
51.37 |
49.80 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
11 |
Fintan Wheelhouse |
Tadcaster |
1:07.30 |
56.79 |
|
-10.51 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Angus Brown |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Digby |
Tadcaster |
42.18 |
38.97 |
1.0 |
-3.21 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Chesters |
Tadcaster |
38.74 |
40.13 |
6.0 |
+1.39 |
2 |
Joshua Moss |
Tadcaster |
40.30 |
40.40 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Chloe Foster |
Tadcaster |
31.54 |
31.91 |
2.0 |
+0.37 |
8 |
Amy Copley |
Tadcaster |
33.51 |
32.79 |
|
-0.72 |
17 |
Olivia Turnbull |
Tadcaster |
37.69 |
33.81 |
|
-3.88 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Nina Thorp |
Tadcaster |
35.79 |
34.94 |
|
-0.85 |
17 |
Sadie Butterfield |
Tadcaster |
38.23 |
36.86 |
|
-1.37 |
21 |
Ellie Day |
Tadcaster |
38.78 |
38.19 |
|
-0.59 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Mia Rose |
Tadcaster |
46.28 |
43.14 |
|
-3.14 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
31.98 |
32.05 |
|
+0.07 |
11 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
33.48 |
32.45 |
|
-1.03 |
13 |
Charlotte Holmes |
Tadcaster |
32.98 |
32.78 |
|
-0.20 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Aerin Catt |
Tadcaster |
33.74 |
34.08 |
|
+0.34 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Bennett |
Tadcaster |
42.70 |
37.71 |
5.0 |
-4.99 |
5 |
Georgina Brennan |
Tadcaster |
41.56 |
40.62 |
2.0 |
-0.94 |
Event 210 Boys 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
30.25 |
29.76 |
3.0 |
-0.49 |
8 |
Jacob Lee |
Tadcaster |
31.21 |
30.91 |
|
-0.30 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Latisha Auton |
Tadcaster |
1:14.60 |
43.02 |
|
-31.58 |
17 |
Natasha Coote |
Tadcaster |
1:00.70 |
43.59 |
|
-17.11 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Abby Netherway |
Tadcaster |
50.55 |
47.57 |
|
-2.98 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Prash Veerasamy |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Digby |
Tadcaster |
1:02.20 |
35.57 |
3.0 |
-26.63 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Chesters |
Tadcaster |
39.75 |
39.49 |
4.0 |
-0.26 |
5 |
Joshua Moss |
Tadcaster |
40.89 |
40.53 |
2.0 |
-0.36 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Olivia Turnbull |
Tadcaster |
42.76 |
40.58 |
|
-2.18 |
14 |
Amy Copley |
Tadcaster |
42.95 |
41.24 |
|
-1.71 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nina Thorp |
Tadcaster |
41.74 |
43.88 |
4.0 |
+2.14 |
6 |
Ellie Day |
Tadcaster |
1:03.10 |
46.03 |
1.0 |
-17.07 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
40.09 |
37.90 |
6.0 |
-2.19 |
18 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
42.23 |
41.00 |
|
-1.23 |
Event 214 Boys 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.00 | B | 37.00 | C | 41.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jacob Lee |
Tadcaster |
39.22 |
38.20 |
3.0 |
-1.02 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Angus Brown |
Tadcaster |
1:00.70 |
43.53 |
|
-17.17 |
11 |
Prash Veerasamy |
Tadcaster |
43.71 |
45.88 |
|
+2.17 |
13 |
Fintan Wheelhouse |
Tadcaster |
56.76 |
48.99 |
|
-7.77 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Chesters |
Tadcaster |
31.68 |
32.67 |
4.0 |
+0.99 |
4 |
Ben Digby |
Tadcaster |
38.22 |
32.94 |
3.0 |
-5.28 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joshua Moss |
Tadcaster |
37.73 |
36.52 |
3.0 |
-1.21 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Foster |
Tadcaster |
42.29 |
41.55 |
3.0 |
-0.74 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Nina Thorp |
Tadcaster |
1:00.00 |
49.18 |
1.0 |
-10.82 |
9 |
Mia Rose |
Tadcaster |
54.80 |
51.54 |
|
-3.26 |
10 |
Sadie Butterfield |
Tadcaster |
1:08.30 |
52.44 |
|
-15.86 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aerin Catt |
Tadcaster |
40.03 |
39.63 |
4.0 |
-0.40 |
8 |
Charlotte Holmes |
Tadcaster |
41.24 |
40.86 |
|
-0.38 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
44.46 |
41.73 |
6.0 |
-2.73 |
6 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
42.82 |
43.48 |
1.0 |
+0.66 |
8 |
Gemma Parkinson |
Tadcaster |
42.50 |
43.57 |
|
+1.07 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Bennett |
Tadcaster |
49.60 |
49.34 |
1.0 |
-0.26 |
9 |
Georgina Brennan |
Tadcaster |
56.45 |
52.40 |
|
-4.05 |
Event 218 Boys 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 29.00 | B | 33.10 | C | 37.20 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
34.25 |
33.01 |
|
-1.24 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Milo Ryan |
Tadcaster |
45.52 |
40.79 |
4.0 |
-4.73 |