|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | 1:11.60 | B | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | C | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 | 1:30.70 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:46.64 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:19.28 |
1:19.96 |
6.0 |
+0.68 |
5 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:25.12 |
1:22.33 |
2.0 |
-2.79 |
17 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
1:28.82 |
1:27.11 |
|
-1.71 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
1:35.37 |
1:32.39 |
|
-2.98 |
21 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:40.94 |
1:36.86 |
|
-4.08 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:16.68 |
1:18.49 |
|
+1.81 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:32.97 |
1:38.05 |
3.0 |
+5.08 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:36.40 | 1:28.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | B | 1:46.50 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | C | 1:57.20 | 1:52.20 | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
1:50.34 |
1:43.14 |
5.0 |
-7.20 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Crow |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Jack Warr |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
1:22.73 |
1:17.59 |
|
-5.14 |
10 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:20.08 |
1:18.34 |
|
-1.74 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 46.40 | 44.80 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
37.85 |
36.98 |
4.0 |
-0.87 |
8 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
37.56 |
38.28 |
|
+0.72 |
10 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
39.27 |
38.84 |
|
-0.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
44.44 |
42.82 |
|
-1.62 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
45.76 |
44.99 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 49.70 | 44.70 | B | 54.30 | 50.30 | C | 1:01.60 | 56.60 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
58.56 |
53.95 |
3.0 |
-4.61 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
1:07.10 |
1:04.04 |
|
-3.06 |
Event 105 Girls 15+yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.40 | B | 35.30 | C | 39.80 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
33.86 |
35.98 |
2.0 |
+2.12 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | C | 36.60 | 35.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
31.92 |
30.28 |
1.5 |
-1.64 |
10 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
32.64 |
30.75 |
|
-1.89 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 52.90 | 50.10 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
26 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
55.89 |
52.58 |
|
-3.31 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
39.71 |
39.83 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
11 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
47.31 |
43.81 |
|
-3.50 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
48.66 |
46.12 |
|
-2.54 |
19 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
50.07 |
48.95 |
|
-1.12 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
51.90 |
50.43 |
3.0 |
-1.47 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.20 | 41.10 | B | 51.30 | 46.20 | C | 57.80 | 52.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
48.27 |
44.45 |
2.0 |
-3.82 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
45.65 |
47.70 |
3.0 |
+2.05 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
NT |
58.61 |
|
npt |
Event 109 Girls 15+yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.80 | B | 32.40 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
31.43 |
31.94 |
|
+0.51 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
35.26 |
36.86 |
5.0 |
+1.60 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | C | 40.20 | 38.25 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
36.20 |
33.96 |
5.0 |
-2.24 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
38.83 |
39.32 |
1.0 |
+0.49 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 41.10 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
45.82 |
44.67 |
|
-1.15 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
31.91 |
31.59 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
10 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
32.89 |
33.40 |
|
+0.51 |
21 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
35.81 |
34.94 |
|
-0.87 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
39.36 |
38.95 |
|
-0.41 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
42.01 |
40.46 |
1.0 |
-1.55 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.10 | 39.00 | B | 49.60 | 43.90 | C | 54.20 | 49.40 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
54.98 |
50.97 |
5.0 |
-4.01 |
Event 113 Girls 15+yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 33.20 | B | 37.40 | C | 42.10 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.48 |
36.25 |
|
+0.77 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
43.83 |
46.94 |
1.0 |
+3.11 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | C | 45.70 | 43.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
42.11 |
41.63 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
7 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
44.15 |
43.45 |
|
-0.70 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 45.50 | 43.60 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
NT |
58.45 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
38.85 |
36.23 |
5.0 |
-2.62 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
37.65 |
38.90 |
4.0 |
+1.25 |
6 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
37.40 |
39.30 |
1.0 |
+1.90 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
51.96 |
45.23 |
1.0 |
-6.73 |
10 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
49.46 |
50.65 |
|
+1.19 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.20 | 34.80 | B | 42.40 | 39.14 | C | 47.70 | 44.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
44.35 |
39.79 |
5.0 |
-4.56 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
50.59 |
48.34 |
|
-2.25 |
13 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
45.25 |
50.45 |
|
+5.20 |
Event 117 Girls 15+yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 36.20 | B | 40.80 | C | 45.90 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
39.24 |
41.04 |
6.0 |
+1.80 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
47.67 |
51.61 |
4.0 |
+3.94 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | C | 41.70 | 40.20 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
35.64 |
34.97 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
39.60 |
37.87 |
3.0 |
-1.73 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:37.30 | 1:29.60 | 1:21.80 | 1:18.30 | 1:15.70 | 1:14.20 | B | 1:47.60 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | C | 1:58.70 | 1:53.40 | 1:43.70 | 1:39.20 | 1:35.90 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:57.34 |
1:40.62 |
5.0 |
-16.72 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
2:22.13 |
2:02.89 |
5.0 |
-19.24 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:59.60 |
2:06.15 |
2.0 |
+6.55 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:22.60 | 1:17.30 | 1:12.50 | 1:09.30 | 1:03.20 | B | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | C | 1:44.60 | 1:37.90 | 1:31.80 | 1:27.80 | 1:23.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
1:53.49 |
1:47.14 |
6.0 |
-6.35 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:50.09 |
1:49.02 |
4.0 |
-1.07 |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
2:06.68 |
2:04.98 |
3.0 |
-1.70 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harrison Nixon |
8.2 Arms not brought backward under the water simultaneously throughout the race - Fly |
Event 203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 47.80 | 40.10 | B | 51.20 | 45.20 | C | 58.30 | 50.90 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
53.22 |
51.16 |
|
-2.06 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:00.91 |
1:00.62 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
51.78 |
53.50 |
2.0 |
+1.72 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 52.80 | 48.80 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
57.55 |
53.76 |
5.0 |
-3.79 |
12 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
1:03.48 |
59.88 |
|
-3.60 |
13 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:06.98 |
1:07.28 |
|
+0.30 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
50.89 |
45.09 |
4.0 |
-5.80 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 50.30 | 45.60 | B | 56.60 | 51.30 | C | 1:02.40 | 57.80 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:03.26 |
54.27 |
|
-8.99 |
10 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:03.85 |
56.18 |
|
-7.67 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
57.05 |
1:00.68 |
1.0 |
+3.63 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 47.30 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
49.89 |
49.58 |
4.0 |
-0.31 |
9 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
49.14 |
51.16 |
|
+2.02 |
13 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
55.45 |
59.20 |
|
+3.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
47.48 |
47.37 |
|
-0.11 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | C | 38.40 | 37.20 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Nadine Addlesee |
S Axholme |
44.08 |
40.75 |
1.0 |
-3.33 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 37.70 | 35.20 | B | 42.50 | 39.60 | C | 48.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
46.03 |
41.05 |
|
-4.98 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
56.09 |
52.48 |
2.0 |
-3.61 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
50.10 |
51.19 |
|
+1.09 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 45.45 | 42.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
59.69 |
49.61 |
|
-10.08 |
11 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
55.74 |
54.34 |
|
-1.40 |
14 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:03.49 |
1:08.38 |
|
+4.89 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
52.41 |
51.14 |
|
-1.27 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | C | 43.10 | 42.60 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Nadine Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:00.24 |
53.28 |
|
-6.96 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | A | 44.60 | 39.10 | B | 49.70 | 44.00 | C | 55.30 | 49.50 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
NT |
46.92 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 216 Boys 11/12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 40.70 | 38.20 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
43.33 |
42.42 |
3.0 |
-0.91 |
9 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
43.96 |
44.42 |
|
+0.46 |
14 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
48.79 |
52.08 |
|
+3.29 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harrison Nixon |
S Axholme |
39.07 |
36.63 |
1.0 |
-2.44 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | C | 48.30 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Nadine Addlesee |
S Axholme |
56.99 |
54.83 |
|
-2.16 |